TAPAXH

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76187000
Ø Tier8,470,000,000,00
Victories3917151,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3590047,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11161,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2491032,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830361,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1142891,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,560,000,000,00
Capture points1229631,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points732260,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience674,210,000,000,00
WN71387,960,000,000,00
WN81928,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles76187
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3917151,41%
Defeats3590047,12%
Draws11161,46%
Battles survived2491032,70%
Tanks destroyed830361,09
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1142891,50
Damage dealt1.525,56
Capture points1229631,61
Defense points732260,96
Experience674,21
WN71387,96
WN81928,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories12255,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7835,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws209,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2401,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.428,600,000,000,00
Capture points5502,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4452,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience736,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories12255,45%
Defeats7835,45%
Draws209,09%
Battles survived9241,82%
Tanks destroyed1210,55
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted2401,09
Damage dealt1.428,60
Capture points5502,50
Defense points4452,02
Experience736,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,330,000,000,00
Capture points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience152,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt169,33
Capture points31,00
Defense points00,00
Experience152,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt84,570,000,000,00
Capture points304,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt84,57
Capture points304,29
Defense points00,00
Experience215,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles669000
Victories33149,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30946,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws294,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22233,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7761,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,180,000,000,00
Capture points9501,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10731,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience674,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles669
Victories33149,48%
Defeats30946,19%
Draws294,33%
Battles survived22233,18%
Tanks destroyed4570,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7761,16
Damage dealt1.279,18
Capture points9501,42
Defense points10731,60
Experience674,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed661,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,810,000,000,00
Capture points3976,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2594,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience944,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3152,54%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2949,15%
Tanks destroyed661,12
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted661,12
Damage dealt1.588,81
Capture points3976,73
Defense points2594,39
Experience944,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4461,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,990,000,000,00
Capture points1081,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience533,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4461,97%
Defeats2636,62%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3549,30%
Tanks destroyed560,79
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted620,87
Damage dealt1.112,99
Capture points1081,52
Defense points360,51
Experience533,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675769,78461329656,46%2176,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,60732287754,12%1892,05
Jagdpanther II81654,72704271353,15%2167,26
T110E5102482,23825258555,09%2533,94
M48A5 Patton102258,73788251450,91%2296,19
Jagdtiger91990,99655192548,31%2124,05
Object 430U101900,44714191548,46%1680,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81394,86623181352,56%1774,96
T499993,84672173850,29%1546,80
T57 Heavy102638,27785173551,07%2532,86
Centurion Action X102093,56716145351,48%1992,93
E 5091458,47737132951,09%1529,45
Škoda T 256828,14577130652,22%1982,56
AMX 13 105101627,39709129549,19%2280,27
Leopard 1102209,93781117652,38%2083,87
TVP T 50/51102111,74701115450,00%2066,57
Tiger II81593,9281393556,58%2462,68
T110E4102437,8969589047,64%2168,23
T-5491463,9174885049,18%1572,18
Jagdpanther71052,5639583752,93%1591,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5614,1661482657,75%2089,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102203,5254982547,76%1949,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101598,0378978852,16%1487,72
Super Hellcat 7981,1346076252,10%1606,76
T 55A 91614,2458671451,26%1675,82
M10392195,3784771353,30%2835,06
T-100 LT101197,3365369847,71%1520,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102145,1065967450,15%1796,11
Object 430 Version II91523,8172565853,34%1732,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91745,3574062749,76%2066,66
Škoda T 5091824,8076862150,89%2028,47
Grille 15102242,6959257052,81%1954,21
AMX 13 909963,8874454150,28%1686,58
FV215b 102186,7478154151,76%2129,44
Char Futur 4 91660,0054353650,56%1616,60
K-91101652,5250351746,62%1296,34
XM551 Sheridan101207,5563051546,41%1386,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519998,0667649949,30%1604,69
Leopard Prototyp A91820,7080747052,77%2111,52
STB-1102006,4578146850,21%1916,09
WZ-12091723,9279045149,67%2079,08
AMX 50 B102200,7169145147,45%2068,48
Prototipo Standard B91758,8455044851,56%1907,68
AMX 50 12092304,7778144446,40%3002,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102181,9071543949,20%1908,62
AMX 50 Foch B101755,0854343446,77%1226,55
T-50-2 6441,2846242057,38%1360,78
AMX 30 B101779,9169741248,79%1600,36
Object 140101803,4765141250,73%1618,96
M60 101592,1747140248,26%1250,80
Conqueror92001,1377439548,35%2121,98
121102001,5273638849,48%1862,03
M46 Patton91947,8789337355,23%2465,10
E 50 Ausf. M102130,8675236652,46%2060,24
Kranvagn102042,7178935949,58%1828,23
Emil I81454,9082335350,14%1910,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81381,8070235346,18%1986,05
Emil II91645,0781735253,13%1683,94
AMX 50 Foch91773,6776635247,73%1677,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101970,9466834452,03%1573,16
Panther II8843,6757934150,15%1132,42
Strv 103-091700,9350533353,15%1624,60
Object 41681303,8376833353,75%1931,78
T54E191899,8185833156,80%2321,90
T28 Prototype81624,2670833053,94%2129,31
WZ-1328710,5854932048,13%1225,46
Caernarvon81477,2682131856,92%2048,62
WZ-132A91046,3054029851,34%1639,87
T-62A101780,5466329750,51%1703,01
Type 6191780,6684129152,92%2142,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91900,8576929150,86%1810,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191912,7082428952,60%2209,34
T-54 ltwt.91072,9168528946,02%1644,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91580,6672628745,64%1637,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101428,5769328749,13%1762,70
AMX 50 10081702,8978128450,70%2468,18
T3091988,5371727451,09%2108,79
Ferdinand81522,9761027454,38%1956,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81647,6375827247,79%2005,17
Hummel61069,5150026448,86%1901,88
VK 30.02 (D)7847,6366926455,30%1502,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101931,9975425848,06%1508,35
STA-181222,4678125654,30%1917,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91610,3276025547,45%1431,41
T-34-281238,6776325249,60%1971,81
G.W. Panther71493,7857524750,20%2307,37
Indien-Panzer81317,1878724654,47%2089,00
Tiger (P)7921,2263024551,84%1247,78
11081443,7478923948,95%1953,03
113101858,2966823141,13%1561,64
T6981274,4172422846,93%1823,38
Hotchkiss EBR7657,2743122749,34%1458,84
UDES 0381241,1941422642,92%1183,09
Maus101584,8569722549,33%1122,50
Jagdpanzer IV6524,1231721749,77%903,88
T3281484,6279221752,53%2129,78
Type 586824,8268020454,41%1972,52
M26 Pershing81402,9981420455,88%2238,90
Centurion Mk. I81333,9778420453,92%2095,65
Object 430101757,4962219744,16%1462,40
E 7592333,7486719653,57%3158,85
T-103 81147,7846219246,35%1131,89
VK 30.01 (P)6447,4643718547,03%601,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571025,8268018056,67%1583,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91586,4584117962,01%2103,73
AMX AC mle. 4881430,3073017848,31%1904,23
Panhard AMD 178B6522,7036117652,84%1633,73
M4A1 Sherman5588,2856517261,63%1972,26
T25/271264,8670317258,14%2275,36
T71 DA7830,2274517252,33%2034,68
Comet71131,5984117159,06%2525,24
53TP Markowskiego81139,9076816554,55%1429,93
WZ-111 model 1-491606,6277016145,96%1619,47
Cromwell6769,4566115848,10%1835,09
WZ-1317685,1169915745,86%1385,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,8618515548,39%431,48
M2 Light2252,8446815557,42%1263,84
IS-271407,5382515058,00%2265,37
StuG III Ausf. G5373,7624214753,74%810,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7902,1065714651,37%1548,63
P.43 bis6710,0152714549,66%1396,43
Black Prince71150,4476214451,39%1861,88
P.44 Pantera81171,9952814152,48%1571,71
T-34-171232,9082114055,71%2403,25
Sturer Emil7996,3554413937,41%1316,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102069,3370513951,80%1574,67
IS-M81095,7169813552,59%1291,88
Dicker Max 6716,0148313551,85%1262,93
ARL 446889,4660713244,70%1694,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6721,7354812653,97%1368,18
Leo7988,6265212547,20%1639,58
T2971274,3281712560,80%2078,58
CS-5381071,3167712448,39%1561,13
T9591430,3055612242,62%1067,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7856,1357612052,50%1306,36
Tiger I71051,5366811647,41%1354,67
A-447837,5464011542,61%1293,72
UDES 1691053,4960511248,21%860,85
M-III-Y8872,6060311240,18%830,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481129,3962911136,04%1096,46
P.43 ter7902,8463511050,91%1519,57
A-436643,7061611053,64%1389,75
Churchill VII6800,8365710950,46%1759,42
T2071212,7886310765,42%2556,00
CS-5991262,6661610537,14%1078,10
Panhard EBR 909531,7853510449,04%638,79
Object 70591559,3983010255,88%1509,63
TVP VTU Koncept8920,3860410057,00%1264,97
T216450,605929556,84%1344,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007998,867349255,43%1712,27
45TP Habicha71071,037269151,65%1531,22
TNH 105/100081061,386779148,35%1150,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291241,326429048,89%898,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68466,244659045,56%642,47
M18 Hellcat61126,326918870,45%2833,44
M4 Improved 5500,735138853,41%1404,76
Type 4 Chi-To6715,676058558,82%1521,08
Pawlack Tank6737,774498257,32%1214,88
Grille5549,984078158,02%1267,96
AMX AC mle. 4671073,106548050,00%1756,38
King Tiger (Captured) 7834,615118048,75%994,34
Škoda T 245531,053937948,10%1744,72
WZ-132-1101046,975257846,15%1124,86
Strv 103B101451,344997748,05%905,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7656,966267248,61%1573,21
T376518,136507154,93%1401,29
Nashorn6827,195586844,12%1517,99
TNH T Vz. 5191377,887216648,48%1124,89
ARL V396618,955086657,58%1246,05
Strv 746838,926846555,38%1959,17
Panzerjäger I2133,821306541,54%288,20
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6823,957506563,08%2184,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,834766546,15%1328,09
SMV CC-678898,585976454,69%883,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81083,234776142,62%1238,19
M66987,817285955,93%1907,22
40TP Habicha6752,275785940,68%1471,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871059,977445954,24%1519,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5311,953825850,00%751,52
LTTB8487,666175850,00%832,90
M-II-Y7996,616375757,89%1460,12
E 100102096,827545653,57%2018,79
VK 28.016295,574725448,15%693,23
Type T-345680,676545263,46%2658,63
AEC Armoured Car5747,733885154,90%1997,18
AMX ELC bis5333,822634944,90%1017,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,234364850,00%1195,37
IS71013,916934546,67%1314,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5571,515554564,44%1585,07
UDES 14 Alt 581191,706484443,18%1573,59
T-345451,145554367,44%1420,40
AMX 13 757603,635974346,51%1366,58
SMV CC-567939,605404242,86%1122,71
25TP KSUST II5474,173564156,10%1190,95
Sturmpanzer II4217,321874139,02%525,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,442733956,41%193,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6469,444473956,41%1506,98
GSOR the TANK 91221,534893839,47%1000,55
T-45 2225,083203756,76%1256,74
Vz. 44-171012,896943644,44%1339,94
AMX 12 t6270,664803545,71%579,89
Crusader6377,725323268,75%1176,86
59-166283,415503253,13%729,88
B.U.G.I.6750,356183154,84%1401,26
CS-4471058,236933145,16%1712,15
Object 705A101797,715593141,94%1225,91
Leichttraktor1108,382212948,28%374,09
KV-137827,415892931,03%1206,15
M24 Chaffee5444,935892853,57%1773,37
Marder 38T4534,266252759,26%1819,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,322092540,00%148,38
14TP4339,353402343,48%1333,27
M5A1 Stuart4487,095282352,17%2444,80
M5 Stuart4140,003662045,00%182,86
ST vz. 394295,422661963,16%1014,24
IS-2-II8384,504441833,33%128,35
Marder II3247,411911747,06%703,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,071101464,29%233,24
Chieftain/T95 8868,625921376,92%1147,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6576,676441275,00%1036,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3203,303671050,00%762,37
Valentine3352,504031050,00%1193,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,503151040,00%884,44
Semovente M415465,403111040,00%828,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6455,56254933,33%433,36
Archer5382,56301933,33%732,96
T28 Concept 7557,00634977,78%786,41
10TP3203,00251875,00%920,38
T110E3101131,00734875,00%748,31
T1E6 262,13238862,50%232,86
Valiant 5476,57514742,86%738,85
Super Conqueror101341,17553633,33%674,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,50246633,33%869,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5852,40462540,00%2299,34
LTP 3233,80265520,00%1015,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10856,25603450,00%393,21
Light Mk. VIC 244,25104425,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2222,336963100,00%1234,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,33133333,33%68,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,67242333,33%214,60
UDES 15/1610649,00603333,33%183,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5162,0026220,00%190,94
T7 Combat Car 250,502712100,00%261,00
4TP10,004410,00%0,00
MKA 2195,0023310,00%519,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-22
Left: 2014-11-01