TOP129

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2923404295
Ø Tier6,740,009,559,29
Victories1354046,32%00,00%1638,10%3536,84%
Defeats1543952,81%00,00%2661,90%5962,11%
Draws2550,87%00,00%00,00%11,05%
Battles survived505917,31%00,00%819,05%2122,11%
Tanks destroyed172370,5900,00290,69560,59
Destruction ratio0,710,000,850,76
Tanks spotted290390,9900,00210,50770,81
Damage dealt694,230,001.690,481.441,75
Capture points99800,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points79660,2700,0070,17140,15
Experience368,180,00664,21637,24
WN7762,140,00734,90667,29
WN8840,910,001133,22971,56
Total
Battles29234
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1354046,32%
Defeats1543952,81%
Draws2550,87%
Battles survived505917,31%
Tanks destroyed172370,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted290390,99
Damage dealt694,23
Capture points99800,34
Defense points79660,27
Experience368,18
WN7762,14
WN8840,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,55
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2661,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed290,69
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted210,50
Damage dealt1.690,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,17
Experience664,21
WN7734,90
WN81133,22
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,29
Victories3536,84%
Defeats5962,11%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived2122,11%
Tanks destroyed560,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted770,81
Damage dealt1.441,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,15
Experience637,24
WN7667,29
WN8971,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2127,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5572,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience314,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2127,63%
Defeats5572,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed270,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted640,84
Damage dealt1.469,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points730,96
Experience314,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience104,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt678,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,13
Experience104,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience179,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt391,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience179,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories414,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2485,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,180,000,000,00
Capture points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience146,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories414,29%
Defeats2485,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed90,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt444,18
Capture points20,07
Defense points592,11
Experience146,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3837,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6462,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,220,000,000,00
Capture points1071,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2422,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience365,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3837,25%
Defeats6462,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3534,31%
Tanks destroyed460,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted760,75
Damage dealt879,22
Capture points1071,05
Defense points2422,37
Experience365,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories11441,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16057,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6824,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,940,000,000,00
Capture points5431,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience288,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories11441,01%
Defeats16057,55%
Draws41,44%
Battles survived6824,46%
Tanks destroyed1430,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2350,85
Damage dealt611,94
Capture points5431,95
Defense points1800,65
Experience288,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,330,000,000,00
Capture points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.679,33
Capture points100,67
Defense points00,00
Experience656,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81022,13471218646,94%1121,14
SU-100Y 6565,02352104050,00%845,65
IS-7101544,2849678241,56%1051,39
Churchill III 5428,6146673749,25%834,10
KV-856541,7432871748,68%792,36
KV-15354,3826962947,38%596,99
S-517562,8428752544,95%511,45
Object 140101586,2854549645,56%1225,24
IS-38860,1152745543,96%788,09
M48A5 Patton101782,1360545246,68%1365,97
T499590,6738945246,24%639,11
E 7591176,5950744146,49%991,80
T-448691,3739342945,22%749,99
T-1091026,8252042644,13%787,84
ISU-1528896,0237242144,66%731,35
Tiger II8934,4447339146,80%1001,67
Ferdinand8998,5641038943,19%884,80
Jagdtiger91314,8248636844,84%1001,92
AMX 50 1008930,8645736245,30%899,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8428,9636135942,06%556,69
T-1506529,1132534845,69%772,17
Object 70491392,6242134245,03%965,77
Tiger I7692,2342131845,91%721,49
IS7652,1142131452,23%773,73
AMX ELC bis5217,2926130747,88%556,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81152,6946129742,09%1110,08
T328820,1841728247,52%808,84
Object 268101859,5153028044,29%1151,92
T71 DA7428,1038126552,83%750,78
E 100101551,7748725444,09%1064,51
VK 36.01 (H)6363,7126925145,42%407,11
KV-48790,0042824945,38%775,09
AMX M4 mle. 457688,8037324839,92%714,99
T297802,0846424747,77%880,34
KV-26554,8034824447,95%826,29
Jagdpanther7560,8134123739,24%507,10
M66472,7228922944,98%548,79
ARL 446481,4631522439,29%582,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,7924922251,35%791,38
SU-14-28978,5542821949,77%935,38
SU-1527638,7739721850,00%753,91
ARL V396340,2823121839,45%354,71
M3 Stuart3142,9020420746,38%411,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,6624620647,57%623,56
Cromwell6390,0533420251,49%652,22
T207509,9034719946,23%544,30
T-437655,2638819245,83%949,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101483,6140319046,32%942,69
M4A1 Sherman5348,5228318848,94%822,52
BT-7 artillery 3227,7226918650,00%820,90
AMX 50 1209945,8740618345,90%718,26
53TP Markowskiego81178,0749417749,72%1298,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,1317017646,59%354,95
SU-1006378,2127517547,43%460,00
M18 Hellcat6339,5929717542,29%338,59
T675229,8822717343,35%301,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6626,2038616951,48%1183,45
AMX 12 t6332,0331916948,52%709,43
Strv S1 81331,0745716147,20%1253,25
Jagdpanzer IV6375,0926515941,51%463,46
T-549910,3844515937,11%641,00
BT-2299,3516115854,43%356,67
KV-37851,3849315246,71%1005,14
M10391143,7349615140,40%859,44
M5 Stuart4126,3721615056,00%243,05
T54E191254,5742215037,33%944,00
M75211,3224214650,00%611,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5239,2221114646,58%354,93
Covenanter5194,5723614449,31%514,94
M46 Patton91624,5155414450,00%1600,69
T25/27550,9031614142,55%568,09
AMX 13 757489,1640313751,09%924,84
M3 Lee4141,2316013546,67%309,43
Crusader6190,6328013346,62%370,60
BDR G1 B5307,3225013340,60%363,68
T216180,3326713143,51%247,38
O-I6534,0733212846,88%757,27
S35 CA5334,3422712643,65%535,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91775,4853012547,20%1718,69
Matilda4331,3128112448,39%882,38
M446340,6727112447,58%396,75
T-284156,9316912240,98%249,97
Comet7462,8535312046,67%567,39
T-50-2 6365,9636610948,62%891,58
StuG III Ausf. G5220,2922310850,00%342,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6437,9333910851,85%769,66
M26 Pershing8787,5046110742,06%816,76
T1 Heavy5316,6236810546,67%452,35
M415366,2124110051,00%505,09
TOG II* 6738,6141410056,00%1227,24
M24 Chaffee5209,172699652,08%560,61
SU-855241,842429549,47%394,08
VK 30.01 (P)6403,693009444,68%512,71
Object 43091698,408589457,45%1695,16
KV-137305,233019339,78%207,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,601708755,17%209,70
60G FT5296,032198650,00%490,81
T376282,263008641,86%495,16
MT-256157,882527646,05%239,15
Somua SAu 404167,891867349,32%298,10
M374246,361717042,86%677,63
Super Hellcat 7677,794286855,88%925,94
T-46382,901166737,31%76,07
M2 Light2100,891726445,31%214,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,142106333,33%513,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,271976336,51%219,44
StuG IV 5324,382256341,27%601,40
Strv m/425336,082636056,67%776,99
AT 86356,583225954,24%496,70
T3 HMC2118,981545843,10%322,39
M8A14197,982135747,37%326,42
O-I Experimental5678,153775549,09%1337,10
VK 28.016270,762955547,27%548,85
Churchill I5201,242185442,59%171,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,173155451,85%1073,53
Alecto4161,801765450,00%269,41
Cruiser Mk. III393,551614963,27%378,45
Sturmpanzer I Bison3179,671484845,83%477,20
A-205109,891704742,55%136,85
40TP Habicha6394,772784746,81%557,33
M5A1 Stuart4135,552014744,68%255,27
SU-85B4234,723024656,52%525,51
AMX AC mle. 467459,932654639,13%356,96
B14149,531934546,67%228,74
Marder 38T4245,981924540,00%418,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6207,932784546,67%343,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6402,982864344,19%433,24
MS-1160,481224264,29%262,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,141864254,76%373,66
D2339,22774131,71%0,77
Lago4184,442124151,22%443,63
AMX 404136,801964151,22%381,30
M36 Jackson6387,872183933,33%358,78
Ikv 1035254,212123847,37%436,16
Marder II3155,081483850,00%328,35
AT 25348,622993756,76%831,19
Pz.Kpfw. I293,381843447,06%242,20
T1 Cunningham147,34873237,50%18,03
BT-7484,321173151,61%135,02
T-29 3229,452193154,84%758,41
P26/404203,302523056,67%474,87
M2 Medium Tank3101,131323040,00%118,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3162,371803050,00%507,67
KV-1S6554,103633050,00%940,66
T-345235,032062951,72%493,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,551592941,38%331,60
T1 HMC2167,591512748,15%974,07
Type 95 Heavy4238,851902729,63%559,86
SU-76M4104,371172755,56%163,86
Renault FT186,771252634,62%272,84
AMX AC mle. 488569,313392638,46%324,59
Object 430U101257,966112638,46%717,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,321132532,00%225,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J470,04912520,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4285,762282548,00%509,27
Panhard AMD 178B6266,762622544,00%564,15
AMX 38370,961162437,50%3,05
Sherman Firefly6448,653522356,52%751,27
Type T-345126,871602334,78%49,94
T56 GMC380,961182352,17%108,64
Sturmpanzer II4281,051812133,33%742,44
Renault UE 573130,381882142,86%189,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8708,954572055,00%717,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,723641844,44%934,47
14TP4146,942251844,44%304,02
Valentine AT4117,721411844,44%109,47
Nashorn6400,722781850,00%518,50
P.435344,293251758,82%992,90
Sav m/434154,651941741,18%174,37
WZ-131G FT6210,761741735,29%59,40
L-60 299,062051752,94%456,46
ST vz. 394224,312631643,75%509,63
Strv 746579,063231643,75%912,56
Pz.Kpfw. II274,631481650,00%138,15
SU-18266,25871650,00%221,64
Cruiser Mk. II285,131191631,25%112,16
T78 6473,003941662,50%615,51
D1269,071281553,33%164,49
Panzerjäger I2175,601731566,67%691,01
T28 Prototype8291,932541414,29%4,46
Object 2579904,644011442,86%574,35
Primo Victoria 8363,144371435,71%158,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,152521338,46%745,96
T-26247,311291369,23%252,92
M4 Improved 5185,233261338,46%174,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,42791241,67%16,41
25TP KSUST II5189,082331241,67%193,76
45TP Habicha71227,507761250,00%1787,95
Ikv 723155,172561250,00%295,42
AT-1282,831121250,00%150,16
O-Ni71201,175461266,67%1630,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,73991145,45%100,13
M15/423215,911701136,36%396,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha375,641431154,55%126,11
Cruiser Mk. I189,091171145,45%239,76
LT vz. 383234,702291050,00%882,27
T2 Medium Tank2114,402221060,00%572,93
MTLS-1G14 3209,402611030,00%673,89
T-54 first prototype 8962,004631030,00%1154,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81399,004051030,00%1380,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,3368933,33%175,61
Stuart I-IV3250,00266933,33%987,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,67140966,67%345,51
Renault FT AC257,6786944,44%28,32
M4A1 FL 10 6534,56311911,11%551,26
Chi-Ni280,75101850,00%208,85
SU-263184,75185875,00%538,95
SU-122A5255,13239850,00%393,38
MKA 2237,13213825,00%682,86
Strv m/40L3159,29374757,14%489,70
Lorraine 39L AM382,435770,00%0,00
Sexton II3119,00129742,86%267,72
Durchbruchswagen 2480,29154728,57%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS277,8386666,67%427,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2195,67305633,33%734,04
Type 64 6337,17291650,00%654,28
Grant4206,40272560,00%625,00
Leichttraktor16,8019520,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,2096540,00%0,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,00146580,00%703,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81485,60565540,00%1999,01
Valiant 5999,8057450,00%2294,90
Pvlvv fm/42237,2597425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3309,00401475,00%1495,75
T-703181,50161425,00%468,06
T-602107,00140425,00%260,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6437,75375475,00%1044,85
Hotchkiss H35273,00160333,33%73,97
Tiger (P)784,00283366,67%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8169,6713030,00%0,00
LTP 30,005730,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3156,673303100,00%808,67
Strv fm/211132,50184250,00%568,17
Strv m/382285,50546250,00%1345,10
Type 95 Ha-Go291,00124250,00%246,46
Renault NC-31141,5062250,00%84,37
T18 HMC3101,506820,00%179,87
T-116 3118,00155250,00%313,66
Matilda Black Prince 5277,00334250,00%471,10
Light Mk. VIC 249,50133250,00%110,55
T7 Combat Car 288,509920,00%187,16
LT vz. 35289,007510,00%150,47
Renault Otsu132,003110,00%0,00
Grille5283,006810,00%297,84
Pawlack Tank6596,0027210,00%705,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5615,007941100,00%1653,33
GSOR the TANK 9351,006981100,00%287,14
AMR 35 2227,0019610,00%1053,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4213,0013810,00%336,93
T1E6 2128,003101100,00%597,95
M10 RBFM 50,003210,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 82429,0088710,00%3491,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-07
Left: 2014-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-17
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-15
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-04