TRACKOBOR

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43170043208
Ø Tier8,240,009,609,14
Victories2095848,55%00,00%2455,81%10148,56%
Defeats2150049,80%00,00%1944,19%10450,00%
Draws7121,65%00,00%00,00%31,44%
Battles survived1037424,03%00,00%511,63%3918,75%
Tanks destroyed312170,7200,00340,791520,73
Destruction ratio0,950,000,890,90
Tanks spotted389650,9000,00390,912050,99
Damage dealt1.137,700,002.112,421.668,64
Capture points278020,6400,0000,00830,40
Defense points131740,3100,0000,0020,01
Experience608,910,00906,16816,92
WN7918,030,001182,50986,05
WN81149,030,001706,451428,26
Total
Battles43170
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2095848,55%
Defeats2150049,80%
Draws7121,65%
Battles survived1037424,03%
Tanks destroyed312170,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted389650,90
Damage dealt1.137,70
Capture points278020,64
Defense points131740,31
Experience608,91
WN7918,03
WN81149,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,60
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived511,63%
Tanks destroyed340,79
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted390,91
Damage dealt2.112,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience906,16
WN71182,50
WN81706,45
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,14
Victories10148,56%
Defeats10450,00%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived3918,75%
Tanks destroyed1520,73
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2050,99
Damage dealt1.668,64
Capture points830,40
Defense points20,01
Experience816,92
WN7986,05
WN81428,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3758,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,620,000,000,00
Capture points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience334,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2438,10%
Defeats3758,73%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2031,75%
Tanks destroyed330,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted260,41
Damage dealt740,62
Capture points30,05
Defense points641,02
Experience334,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,080,000,000,00
Capture points403,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points292,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories866,67%
Defeats433,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt919,08
Capture points403,33
Defense points292,42
Experience597,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2180,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience345,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories415,38%
Defeats2180,77%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived311,54%
Tanks destroyed120,46
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted301,15
Damage dealt1.259,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience345,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.181,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.107,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81107,04640514849,48%1282,53
T-1091693,07671143248,32%1884,03
T-832 81301,39804114450,35%1280,22
Object 261101293,2164899850,50%1052,14
T-62A101332,5752098844,03%1034,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101994,4378489450,56%1433,85
T110E5101380,9157086444,44%914,86
S-5171107,0647077847,81%1517,43
ELC EVEN 90 8545,2564867147,24%912,42
KV-15560,1938858953,48%1222,23
IS-4101538,4661652248,66%1222,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5416,3934351952,60%1135,31
IS-381092,0058251550,10%1347,25
T-549938,3659950447,02%815,82
G.W. Panther7635,8433648045,00%643,06
SU-1527776,5748047649,37%1024,85
FV3046545,0333844248,42%878,62
ISU-15281363,0458642749,65%1622,08
M10391163,8758442148,46%999,30
Super Conqueror101742,8177740249,00%1248,95
212A91497,5255040148,13%1570,12
FV4005 Stage II101261,1658738945,76%792,57
AMX 13 909430,9036338641,19%380,49
Type 63 81065,5172238544,68%1013,24
IS-7101396,9955435344,19%1017,31
Chrysler K GF 81116,3673833249,40%1194,18
FV226 Contradictious 81481,2684232850,91%1486,45
T3281011,0956732752,60%1158,77
Object 70491703,9959832251,24%1395,09
IS7823,8352432053,75%1230,61
T-448783,3860431750,47%1037,92
AMX 13 10510801,6658631443,95%690,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102146,0876829952,51%1533,16
Taschenratte112774,16106329053,79%1829,58
Grille 15101769,1268928750,87%1180,38
Object 430U101234,1962328141,99%763,14
T-1506600,3533127644,93%901,08
TVP T 50/51101392,8473627354,95%1075,68
Object 268101443,2345426941,64%841,02
Char Futur 4 91357,3873926648,87%1113,00
Somua SM 81353,3381926349,43%1384,23
T110E4101900,6176026253,44%1350,68
SU-1018885,0451324748,99%938,69
Manticore10927,8769622846,49%975,64
STB-1101451,7070522645,13%992,86
T-437623,1447522351,57%946,20
IS-6 B 8991,7063522347,09%951,55
E 100102194,6384222050,91%1762,02
Cobra 91394,6376721953,42%1256,62
T-284214,0421220841,83%458,31
XM66F 81121,2365220244,06%974,73
Object 43091161,6464920043,50%879,38
T3091566,4273619649,49%1292,96
AAT60 81199,2471619447,94%1201,23
T-103 81266,9575819252,08%1398,41
AMX 13 757366,8841719048,42%569,55
T-345271,4424418648,92%618,36
Centurion Action X101468,0368418544,86%1043,49
Vz. 55101618,5267618439,67%935,70
SU-130PM 81270,1567418447,83%1109,83
Jagdtiger Prototype 81223,7474117650,00%1154,88
Panhard EBR 10510453,0859517042,94%287,16
SU-100M17765,0644516850,60%983,77
Stridsyxa 81320,6274516745,51%1219,57
SU-1006793,5444316245,68%1391,34
ST-II101317,4556016147,83%880,79
FV4004 Conway91367,6665315848,10%1104,71
Hummel6917,5842415648,08%1407,97
T-34-856672,7546315451,30%1343,87
Tortoise91762,2390815459,09%1518,34
TNH T Vz. 5191369,6775115050,67%1117,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10975,5464014535,86%809,49
Object 268 Version 4101557,7575514153,90%1031,18
AMX 50 B101854,9778313851,45%1344,65
OCP Peacekeeper 91481,9679413748,91%1211,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91950,0277113452,99%1715,26
53TP Markowskiego8972,4261512846,88%916,62
Charioteer8898,5851912845,31%752,09
KV-48963,5951312751,97%1069,06
TNH 105/10008955,2568812652,38%1027,10
Centurion Mk. 7/191151,9468712542,40%951,91
KV-37823,2249312548,80%1013,41
LPT-67 Šelma9669,0958112343,90%694,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5139,2233212152,89%302,02
IS-3-II91012,3157112138,84%669,88
T2971103,6862911851,69%1435,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10892,1573211849,15%920,49
AMX AC mle. 488992,5664311752,99%1015,64
Type 6191164,0571111546,96%1025,73
Stinger 102043,3279811546,96%1288,51
M53/M5591076,5668611450,00%892,38
T92 HMC101136,3363711147,75%832,86
BT-7462,2413411045,45%62,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101534,9265811041,82%1037,98
T-463108,8716010950,46%312,04
AMX 50 Foch B101696,5570610744,86%1123,13
45TP Habicha7747,6054610650,00%857,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91063,8462210543,81%760,13
Ares 8591365,2771810437,50%1040,43
SU-855461,3534610350,49%1121,94
Kranvagn101408,1569810245,10%876,17
M18 Hellcat6528,8929710042,00%676,63
Emil I81024,826989848,98%988,49
Maus101903,079099854,08%1518,18
T803112091,708849750,52%1355,72
Prototipo Standard B91182,036779647,92%877,17
M66628,594959542,11%838,35
Type 5 Heavy102422,869419557,89%1771,73
Object 26391469,597489552,63%1205,46
GSOR 1010 FB 8817,315719547,37%764,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8479,805958951,69%666,41
FV230 Canopener102132,638258844,32%1510,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68318,435568656,98%452,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101075,736568548,24%792,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9586,826628451,19%752,77
FV4025 Contriver112334,218858248,78%1523,88
Emil II91520,847748144,44%1227,43
T-262120,891848057,50%567,94
Ho-Ri 191797,367978050,00%1458,68
Jagdtiger91453,356727946,84%1095,10
WZ-111 model 1-491344,447157843,59%1107,52
CS-63101616,507827852,56%1220,50
IS-2-II8784,216247655,26%811,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101853,497847550,67%1266,52
Bishop5380,512767550,67%712,25
Mäuschen91943,569397556,00%2071,85
T25/27818,285347451,35%1069,34
Centurion Mk. I8755,816367346,58%777,91
Ares 90101334,846497338,36%738,05
M26 Pershing81057,516707140,85%1161,65
KV-26588,524317150,70%927,68
WZ-111 model 6 81377,018627058,57%1402,87
A-205119,362126949,28%223,24
Grille5599,743716952,17%1354,11
Ferdinand81178,046846952,17%1096,45
E 5091295,877546952,17%1239,70
Type 586646,746386861,76%1342,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81268,717266852,94%1238,62
Caernarvon8887,766576747,76%824,39
Hotchkiss EBR7388,304806746,27%643,41
Panther II8695,985536637,88%659,57
AMX 50 Foch91329,516826547,69%1026,79
UDES 038715,235446454,69%632,84
M46 Patton91625,978066448,44%1553,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7635,406076355,56%950,21
Leo7517,945156346,03%594,95
Challenger71009,626346352,38%1254,69
Ares 7581028,737586251,61%1104,90
P.44 Pantera8864,546556149,18%1023,02
STA-18740,625836145,90%731,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,852116036,67%128,89
T28 Prototype8844,075895944,07%684,29
CS-538611,105125837,93%517,63
Concept No. 5101595,936465841,38%1033,46
T-34-17815,166985757,89%1253,41
Jagdpanther7875,605925745,61%1099,70
Strv 103B102020,357165747,37%1337,20
Tiger II81181,606995747,37%1190,29
M40/M4381052,447385766,67%1177,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791346,816765742,11%1045,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,093435646,43%549,56
SU-85B4264,982165646,43%510,81
FV227 Conceiver81236,437205637,50%1259,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519756,367815558,18%1042,74
SMV CC-6781060,986885446,30%1003,55
Super Hellcat 7677,964805444,44%825,04
Achilles6439,493675337,74%489,04
E 50 Ausf. M101483,906735238,46%938,99
HWK 128578,386685250,00%914,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291305,507415052,00%1015,09
LTTB8396,405765050,00%557,10
56TP 81323,327615046,00%1333,24
P.43 ter7736,476034948,98%979,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102125,108384946,94%1278,41
E 7591705,318574953,06%1555,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8385,575884946,94%479,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101719,297714953,06%1275,00
Ho-Ri 28894,446074852,08%864,10
TVP VTU Koncept8825,746454751,06%988,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6707,375354660,87%1170,31
AMX 50 10081067,696724542,22%995,04
Vz. 44-17703,805824540,00%668,70
AT 1581221,497324548,89%1232,96
SMV CC-567805,526524454,55%953,19
Marder II3343,592844452,27%1161,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,912934445,45%656,42
LHMTV8647,276494447,73%1069,73
BT-22209,952614358,14%1107,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3207,881634341,86%602,20
Sturmpanzer II4184,091604341,86%394,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7444,653254346,51%467,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81226,586334348,84%1104,76
FV229 Contender91589,678844355,81%1374,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581597,818294341,86%1333,41
1108817,906164238,10%671,43
Leichttraktor167,051194257,14%209,75
Panhard AMD 178B6381,674914247,62%957,37
MS-1195,731264134,15%279,05
T-505200,173924148,78%544,65
T499838,246744148,78%1020,97
Škoda T 256484,804844047,50%789,85
M127621,235954052,50%676,36
M48A5 Patton101758,907094040,00%1222,74
T54E191697,807524042,50%1371,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191715,908024045,00%1411,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91406,087803948,72%1493,11
SDP 58 Kilana81186,287043948,72%1195,00
SU-263369,743013969,23%1282,05
AMX 50 12091280,957943863,16%1177,68
AT-12200,242093860,53%885,32
Covenanter5278,683743863,16%1019,41
VK 30.01 (P)6566,295123855,26%1032,08
BZ-79111804,167833844,74%913,71
GSOR the TANK 91079,005753836,84%765,47
MBT-B 101679,716663836,84%924,92
M446354,764233754,05%451,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer11986,437473748,65%847,71
40TP Habicha6587,975553655,56%1114,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7705,085053641,67%792,21
VK 30.01 (D)6403,833873647,22%630,94
Object 432U111764,977703638,89%1180,24
IS-27782,206763554,29%955,72
T2 Medium Tank2133,661783540,00%549,81
XM69 Hacker111702,176803537,14%845,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007749,886483455,88%1051,10
WZ-111-1G FT81046,186453450,00%1015,65
CS-5991602,128513458,82%1702,02
Ho-Ri 3101633,657553458,82%1122,00
VK 100.01 (P)81371,069413461,76%1917,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,241813360,61%347,66
Versuchspanzer 5791628,008273345,45%1290,05
Excalibur 6597,094823339,39%645,91
25TP KSUST II5278,973343271,88%682,62
Black Prince7692,135673250,00%816,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,221563234,38%156,78
T698804,007123262,50%993,61
M3 Lee4320,553363145,16%1184,87
CS-447849,846093145,16%1119,21
SU-76M4254,872163050,00%617,23
XM551 Sheridan10815,675943036,67%634,69
AE Phase I 91483,107393043,33%1190,77
Škoda T 245333,793602955,17%804,66
M2 Light2100,681962864,29%384,66
KV-856448,074542860,71%679,14
FV2078893,617052853,57%930,51
WZ-120G FT 92189,648372842,86%1546,81
P.435314,674132762,96%771,87
Wespe3248,332052748,15%926,07
AT 25361,303052751,85%748,53
Type 4 Chi-To6612,385372653,85%1203,31
Sav m/434222,312262653,85%473,11
StuG IV 5315,192592642,31%545,08
UDES 14 Alt 58943,766422556,00%1052,16
Chi-To SP71290,887792564,00%1656,51
AMX 65 t8917,406342544,00%977,25
GSR 3301 Setter7494,205652548,00%931,35
M2 Medium Tank3132,171532433,33%240,28
AMX 12 t6226,004372450,00%454,55
M-II-Y71264,008622450,00%1835,33
T1 HMC2153,571592352,17%832,91
Škoda T 177549,705462343,48%930,75
Object 140101848,227952343,48%1368,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101500,957422254,55%1192,45
Comet7674,096712254,55%934,54
LTG7649,297402166,67%1492,37
SU-182102,301012030,00%373,31
Leopard 1101807,056402040,00%1175,33
Waffenträger auf E 100101311,655922040,00%603,39
Panzerjäger I2146,471651947,37%441,70
Hirschkäfer111734,168111963,16%1110,33
Object 777 Version II 91493,537471942,11%1106,70
P26/404289,283751855,56%742,43
M374204,941381844,44%471,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91367,785451833,33%768,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559942,656451747,06%777,31
E 77 91300,318121656,25%1116,65
Panhard EBR 909263,934421526,67%78,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,361671428,57%430,39
Strv m/425391,363051457,14%889,60
Rambo 91562,938981457,14%1625,65
Crusader6210,692501346,15%411,29
Conqueror91151,387681346,15%899,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518888,467591369,23%942,11
T 55A 91002,856781346,15%834,60
Ikv 723186,832201241,67%359,26
T1 Heavy5315,584271275,00%633,64
WZ-111 model 5A101164,925301225,00%606,39
Valentine AT4406,753011266,67%1232,47
BZ-75102296,839101241,67%1820,91
Gorilla111484,007381233,33%650,30
Škoda T 45 71162,337691250,00%1404,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6761,085991250,00%1313,90
Lago4354,182791136,36%965,43
14TP4264,822531145,45%764,55
Marder 38T4472,183331145,45%1189,74
Coccodrillo 101574,307921060,00%1011,69
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4598,305091040,00%1068,47
T2071372,22857944,44%2393,68
P.43 bis6701,11423955,56%1298,18
T57 Heavy101591,33635933,33%1035,44
T-703317,89308955,56%1314,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8590,67256944,44%441,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5173,00309933,33%268,88
M3 Stuart3118,63228887,50%481,85
D2367,00172837,50%0,00
T1 Cunningham144,1346812,50%0,00
Strv 103-092003,38973875,00%1896,61
Churchill VII6473,63477837,50%642,29
Strv 746668,43575757,14%1367,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,43173742,86%446,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,14423785,71%831,90
Saryuda 91471,86750757,14%1302,15
Char de transition 6935,71554728,57%1201,65
Black Rock 111845,43819742,86%1171,10
7TP2214,00340650,00%725,40
M415475,00508666,67%740,96
T-804255,00327633,33%848,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4185,80373540,00%395,80
Durchbruchswagen 24344,20565580,00%1189,46
T-60258,80143560,00%156,95
Object 283 9776,20383520,00%432,64
Ashbringer 10945,4034650,00%283,14
T1E6 2130,202135100,00%626,59
Chi-Ni2153,00278450,00%599,83
T56 GMC345,50124425,00%3,10
FV224 Chopper71386,25946475,00%1706,17
Char Murat 91149,7543240,00%738,97
KV-1SA 5293,2523040,00%280,03
T-29 3162,25135425,00%317,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6469,25413450,00%574,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,00628366,67%945,51
FV601 Saladin8951,33754366,67%1233,09
Windhund 81553,0043930,00%1168,10
K-91-PT 91308,6741430,00%838,65
Tetrarch 211,67114333,33%0,00
Fantôme 9751,00706366,67%705,92
Tiger I72194,001405250,00%3298,02
D12108,004042100,00%511,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,5021520,00%415,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5567,50445250,00%1069,62
T-50-2 6234,0017720,00%350,56
Patton the Tank 9207,5029520,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6449,50390250,00%586,84
Dicker Max 6438,50364250,00%596,28
SU-100I 5503,007432100,00%954,28
Kolohousenka181,007710,00%139,59
Renault Otsu140,001931100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5656,007941100,00%1764,41
IS-2 shielded 71361,007021100,00%2293,18
Kunze Panzer 9421,007191100,00%332,36
MKA 20,00951100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 61578,0014211100,00%3136,01
Strv S1 80,0017010,00%0,00
TBT 9487,0024610,00%74,24
T7 Combat Car 20,005310,00%0,00
LTP 3243,0012910,00%847,84
T28 Concept 71190,0049210,00%1519,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,008910,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 368,0015910,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3276,003891100,00%1253,88
Straussler V–4/40 3367,005521100,00%1266,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-02-26