TT34TT

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83322578309
Ø Tier8,1510,0010,139,99
Victories4191250,30%360,00%3544,87%14346,28%
Defeats4040848,50%240,00%4253,85%16152,10%
Draws10021,20%00,00%11,28%51,62%
Battles survived1895022,74%360,00%1721,79%5919,09%
Tanks destroyed691660,8310,20390,501730,56
Destruction ratio1,070,500,640,69
Tanks spotted1320461,5871,401241,594761,54
Damage dealt1.069,73748,201.253,141.255,03
Capture points1197041,4400,001842,363371,09
Defense points347580,4200,0000,00110,04
Experience589,22531,60522,26489,81
WN71075,65632,62695,84753,33
WN81318,06793,561052,341048,85
Total
Battles83322
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4191250,30%
Defeats4040848,50%
Draws10021,20%
Battles survived1895022,74%
Tanks destroyed691660,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1320461,58
Damage dealt1.069,73
Capture points1197041,44
Defense points347580,42
Experience589,22
WN71075,65
WN81318,06
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt748,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience531,60
WN7632,62
WN8793,56
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier10,13
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4253,85%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1721,79%
Tanks destroyed390,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1241,59
Damage dealt1.253,14
Capture points1842,36
Defense points00,00
Experience522,26
WN7695,84
WN81052,34
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier9,99
Victories14346,28%
Defeats16152,10%
Draws51,62%
Battles survived5919,09%
Tanks destroyed1730,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4761,54
Damage dealt1.255,03
Capture points3371,09
Defense points110,04
Experience489,81
WN7753,33
WN81048,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories10239,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14857,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5421,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5021,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.294,100,000,000,00
Capture points1980,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience587,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories10239,84%
Defeats14857,81%
Draws62,34%
Battles survived5421,09%
Tanks destroyed1310,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5021,96
Damage dealt1.294,10
Capture points1980,77
Defense points2500,98
Experience587,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories21245,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24852,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14130,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9772,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,930,000,000,00
Capture points7541,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8621,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories21245,30%
Defeats24852,99%
Draws81,71%
Battles survived14130,13%
Tanks destroyed2580,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9772,09
Damage dealt865,93
Capture points7541,61
Defense points8621,84
Experience571,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6361,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,850,000,000,00
Capture points1441,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2772,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience341,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3938,24%
Defeats6361,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3130,39%
Tanks destroyed540,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1631,60
Damage dealt534,85
Capture points1441,41
Defense points2772,72
Experience341,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt492,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,40
Experience154,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories6053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5246,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3934,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1601,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,000,000,000,00
Capture points1771,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6836,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience748,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories6053,57%
Defeats5246,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3934,82%
Tanks destroyed660,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1601,43
Damage dealt956,00
Capture points1771,58
Defense points6836,10
Experience748,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3314000
Victories164549,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats160948,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105531,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22370,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54621,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,660,000,000,00
Capture points41351,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60501,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience544,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles3314
Victories164549,64%
Defeats160948,55%
Draws601,81%
Battles survived105531,83%
Tanks destroyed22370,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted54621,65
Damage dealt812,66
Capture points41351,25
Defense points60501,83
Experience544,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1032000
Victories53351,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48847,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30629,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12611,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,170,000,000,00
Capture points8740,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16581,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience682,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1032
Victories53351,65%
Defeats48847,29%
Draws111,07%
Battles survived30629,65%
Tanks destroyed6580,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted12611,22
Damage dealt1.613,17
Capture points8740,85
Defense points16581,61
Experience682,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TVP T 50/51101745,96658752048,68%1491,75
T-100 LT101019,71616721949,91%1206,92
T-54 ltwt.9944,13737224351,23%1520,77
Type 64 6675,74652213152,89%1932,93
Panhard EBR 10510936,09574149846,26%1016,47
Matilda4710,96577143558,19%2710,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8771,33680136252,86%1593,63
Object 261101428,82599130850,69%1273,35
T376564,15553128853,49%1781,18
ISU-15281106,05452127348,55%1122,87
Leopard 1101636,18610117348,93%1266,87
KV-15523,96385112651,78%1167,56
T675675,07531107853,15%1754,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519921,44687105653,31%1526,18
AMX 13 909762,10565105548,34%1088,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10917,1859899646,79%918,19
STB-1101487,7664198447,36%1136,97
Object 140101540,2864289346,47%1213,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101649,6369088950,17%1506,04
T-1091155,8151585448,13%1055,88
IS-7101610,0365880848,76%1307,66
IS-381141,9157779953,19%1399,71
Object 70491502,9248976345,48%1121,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101358,6855268149,63%1353,70
KV-856793,6652566454,22%1468,54
StuG III Ausf. G5410,1528265649,39%863,31
Manticore10904,3156965045,08%912,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,8560762251,13%1244,17
SU-130PM 81586,7971361649,03%1727,32
WZ-1328980,8073661152,37%2087,39
Object 268101877,4060859248,48%1409,30
M18 Hellcat6703,9146358253,09%1316,23
ELC EVEN 90 8612,9265955951,16%1206,54
SU-1527549,5727354444,12%566,90
E 50 Ausf. M101463,8369754347,51%1087,23
Cromwell6698,6767552753,70%1551,12
T-5491172,3274152652,47%1274,71
T-34-856433,0531550049,40%716,96
Škoda T 256703,3560249752,92%1590,75
212A91116,4745647545,89%999,96
T-345260,5625346048,91%562,02
Valentine II 4500,0870845558,24%2442,38
SU-1006537,7531244645,96%810,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 81079,3473344250,23%1568,06
T499712,2857041849,76%923,91
M48A5 Patton101672,6067040250,00%1287,21
S-517537,0128339244,64%496,78
IS7666,6341038049,47%792,16
Škoda T 5091518,9969237242,47%1459,96
T-44-100 81103,6675737054,05%1492,49
KV-26553,0834336546,58%810,26
CS-63101508,1277836352,34%1154,81
T92 HMC101339,4055235946,24%1067,55
Leopard Prototyp A91186,3069435552,96%1122,23
T110E4101843,5855935245,45%1318,05
M53/M5591426,7060234647,98%1549,13
SU-14-281045,4641334344,90%1209,74
LTTB8650,6962034148,97%1179,00
MT-256401,7654633654,17%1193,51
Type 5 Heavy101969,5266931750,16%1445,91
Object 43091497,7458029850,67%1424,58
T3091638,5375529557,97%1594,26
Grille 15101828,8849429550,17%1264,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91298,1666229447,62%1275,58
T110E5101605,6868028145,20%1194,34
Leichttraktor1165,2922428047,86%805,35
Object 260 101734,2665427150,55%1341,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181051,3756327050,00%1198,36
T110E3102014,3258626949,81%1486,80
TVP VTU Koncept8936,1264426547,55%1286,31
T34 81230,8975426555,47%1673,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7739,8666726547,92%1522,67
E 7591328,3666726248,85%1189,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591188,7458026054,62%1343,78
WZ-111 model 1-491601,8177425955,21%1756,21
AMX 12 t6283,1036325945,17%542,99
WZ-132A91191,5777325751,36%2026,38
M40/M4381224,3658524946,99%1476,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507832,5052324852,42%1129,53
Type 4 Heavy91649,5880524650,41%1673,98
AMX ELC bis5181,3725423949,79%437,56
M10391244,0770123849,16%1167,96
Ares 90 C111374,2562423847,90%847,09
T 55A 91479,4765923851,68%1552,54
T28 Prototype81465,5571923748,95%1685,11
T71 DA7858,8574723057,83%2055,28
Ares 90101358,9664222048,64%933,04
WZ-132-110950,4258121648,15%908,29
SU-855318,1320321352,58%630,67
UDES 15/16101684,6072420850,00%1297,19
T-15061000,0365620656,80%2123,39
O-I6896,1368920154,73%1742,83
M24 Chaffee5243,1031620149,25%709,23
T54E191492,5573720147,76%1501,08
AMX 13 757418,9851619850,51%719,78
E 100101834,9066019254,17%1515,79
A46 6403,1555119053,16%1276,14
KV-481035,1465318249,45%1252,84
KV-137396,8033918148,07%472,19
Object 70591523,8176517859,55%1597,09
T3281218,5278217754,24%1430,39
Tiger II81221,7175117655,11%1572,67
WZ-111 model 5A101564,7356417245,93%1109,94
M1271003,2356317151,46%1393,45
AMX 13 F3 AM6660,2745217051,18%1034,37
M4A1 Sherman5382,2735316753,29%993,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8946,0761316545,45%1142,46
T57 Heavy101843,0770016451,83%1493,56
Type 6191462,2361616048,13%1513,46
O-Ho81266,1478015952,20%1596,48
XM551 Sheridan101023,9449615745,86%1075,19
Object 430 Version II91542,1578915554,84%1825,68
A-20599,7515815442,86%92,11
Tortoise91667,6686415453,90%1464,90
T9592214,6591015356,86%2214,74
T-34-85M 6901,3569815153,64%1690,38
Object 430U101222,5062515040,00%737,19
FV2078902,5951514948,32%952,57
T-50-2 6464,4556414954,36%1399,48
Type T-345485,2548914555,17%1542,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007821,5063314348,95%1360,50
Jagdpanther71020,9860814150,35%1535,36
T25/27870,4058013947,48%1329,17
FV380591076,9667413953,24%1018,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,1623313850,00%743,57
AE Phase I 91455,3085213855,07%1371,84
T-284234,3620113751,09%591,36
Comet7787,5368213751,09%1302,10
SU-85B4203,9418213550,37%359,89
IS-271096,2576713450,00%1564,74
ST-I91632,1280913455,97%1679,62
Dicker Max 6894,1457013352,63%1592,12
T2971115,0273713158,02%1610,92
Centurion Mk. I8983,8464513046,15%1270,33
Char Futur 4 91463,0976313056,15%1349,45
SU-10181322,9174912758,27%1643,71
AMX 50 12091453,1558412642,86%1348,68
T-505117,0524812656,35%278,32
M10 Wolverine5453,9240212550,40%1066,24
WZ-13171018,1263312250,82%2645,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81347,2967012150,41%1352,60
Škoda T 245493,7951612048,33%1561,14
AMX 50 10081422,2179911955,46%1684,69
Panhard EBR 909903,8875611959,66%1577,05
UDES 0381376,5055211652,59%1464,29
Object 41681085,6869011646,55%1388,73
Strv 103-091543,2564211552,17%1374,89
E 5091499,3855111351,33%1515,69
Crusader6397,6749211158,56%1267,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101402,8864911044,55%866,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7853,4666810955,96%1457,57
AMX 13 10510889,8956910942,20%830,65
VK 28.016365,1350410845,37%901,26
SU-263154,5013010746,73%269,12
Object 268 Version 4101949,9955010751,40%1498,70
O-I Experimental5858,5970810655,66%2303,26
VK 100.01 (P)81258,4270810657,55%1557,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5375,0736610554,29%1012,14
M446626,9143710445,19%1036,76
Type 586527,6854510348,54%964,04
T3 HMC2162,5920110351,46%660,22
Light Mk. VIC 2153,1529910351,46%841,49
T2881419,9680510254,90%1554,72
Kranvagn101362,7267510151,49%932,50
11081245,4481810053,00%1470,36
Centurion Mk. 7/191223,347109946,46%1135,76
Tiger (P)71153,008369956,57%1894,85
M5 Stuart476,011959848,98%83,97
T1 Heavy5517,844079650,00%1092,72
UDES 1691527,197689548,42%1545,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571010,137459553,68%1492,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7818,695209347,31%1071,54
O-Ni71192,908349359,14%1915,82
M66695,844709253,26%1136,84
VK 36.01 (H)6762,615739248,91%1348,94
K-91101661,616139252,17%1333,09
Škoda T 56 81277,737369248,91%1182,64
T-4481026,626249160,44%1574,78
M415467,222859053,33%727,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6633,564929058,89%1317,65
A-447993,077699060,00%1860,79
Tiger I7925,667308955,06%1348,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,513988947,19%1216,71
Super Hellcat 71009,616788960,67%1706,53
T-4371016,208108857,95%1958,99
T-62A101647,296548739,08%1392,07
M3 Lee4239,263068647,67%761,28
M26 Pershing8854,746048650,00%994,12
SU-100M171071,626778645,35%1553,83
KV-371031,427278560,00%1585,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6425,254908446,43%1132,28
Strv 103B101635,155728253,66%1049,55
Ferdinand81157,565408145,68%1097,47
SU-122-5491785,017178143,21%1856,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101260,005468144,44%700,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs467,091738048,75%85,78
T216625,966558053,75%2129,82
M36 Jackson6670,294387852,56%1169,63
HWK 128742,855297848,72%1325,67
Strv 746845,205787554,67%1785,95
Type 4 Chi-To6693,135767549,33%1470,07
WZ-131G FT6923,826367356,16%1891,50
M8A14283,042817353,42%675,71
A-436602,186397361,64%1326,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6642,305307143,66%1045,03
ARL 446850,246287045,71%1469,54
T207923,276536637,88%1421,50
Renault NC-311138,481536442,19%587,72
AMX 404137,341956450,00%365,22
M5A1 Stuart4187,232806459,38%582,20
M75391,464726360,32%1496,57
Jagdpanzer IV6771,236296251,61%1640,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,067506264,52%1249,08
CS-447897,807366167,21%1455,60
Jagdtiger91851,217946152,46%1760,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101009,485986145,90%713,47
Object 26391865,617276154,10%1764,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101491,075946041,67%850,02
M3 Stuart3172,513005945,76%591,97
WZ-111 81229,257695954,24%1627,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691443,287715851,72%1315,50
STA-181137,746555763,16%1583,04
AMX 50 B101437,286665763,16%1047,43
VK 30.01 (P)6755,617015650,00%1478,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8758,735815651,79%1545,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7676,424805556,36%1064,30
IS-M81146,266025446,30%1328,77
CS-538923,685305339,62%1154,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5196,433435350,94%483,28
45TP Habicha71069,566935251,92%1536,74
Object 705A101366,136115240,38%909,66
Caernarvon8960,067555050,00%1084,86
Charioteer8886,324905058,00%906,04
59-166512,516624946,94%1558,46
TOG II* 6778,765384948,98%1317,73
BT-7460,301204740,43%17,86
SU-76M4153,601624753,19%301,47
SU-122A5402,603564734,04%747,57
Covenanter5314,674644548,89%1134,96
BT-2259,641374443,18%43,71
T404401,573284452,27%978,84
Super Conqueror101352,205784452,27%916,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4164,053144146,34%366,03
AMX AC mle. 467778,884524134,15%840,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4226,033204062,50%767,50
SU-54178,852234045,00%250,84
AMX AC mle. 488798,104644037,50%662,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3406,584664060,00%1373,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81065,826673958,97%1424,63
LTP 3204,212513948,72%905,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 101445,926083852,63%794,56
T1E6 244,42753831,58%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8974,616483842,11%1091,92
AT 158874,167423764,86%1033,31
Panhard AMD 178B6437,165943762,16%1410,58
Tetrarch 2187,843203748,65%902,35
LHMTV8598,335643650,00%1028,51
P.44 Pantera8638,805603545,71%596,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3196,142323562,86%860,96
Vz. 44-171068,566543450,00%1482,56
B.U.G.I.6839,066303450,00%1575,07
Marder II3192,882013461,76%598,04
Object 452K 101835,657303452,94%1273,75
53TP Markowskiego81007,557023348,48%1126,11
SU-182153,211083342,42%786,93
FV3046514,452993339,39%745,03
AMX 65 t8722,945263339,39%624,92
M56 Scorpion 7846,974003243,75%1116,91
Panther7887,007473154,84%1496,80
Hotchkiss EBR7606,066183148,39%1301,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,372153066,67%696,59
Cruiser Mk. III3107,271953046,67%330,05
AMX M4 mle. 54101023,596192941,38%537,02
ST vz. 394302,934232850,00%1057,55
IS-2-II8500,934892839,29%269,03
T28 Concept 7765,195812744,44%985,31
Grille5663,544342642,31%1351,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6818,657012665,38%1391,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4497,004182642,31%1448,86
Lago4389,804482548,00%1221,80
Sav m/434260,563342564,00%707,96
UDES 14 Alt 581121,808032560,00%1624,75
FV4005 Stage II10820,524602548,00%437,02
T-463144,581812458,33%560,03
SDP 44 Burza6555,884662462,50%970,03
BDR G1 B5846,007162458,33%1980,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81048,718262475,00%1311,89
Sturer Emil71132,177282470,83%1835,26
Concept 1B 91456,637552441,67%947,03
Renault FT1165,092262360,87%1135,24
AT-1284,961272360,87%262,21
Maus101287,004642343,48%748,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375,651702343,48%123,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101388,356442339,13%751,92
T-127 3244,092922352,17%935,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2151,412732236,36%529,72
TNH 105/100081133,867042245,45%1383,96
AT 86399,004222236,36%451,91
S35 CA5467,093462240,91%881,85
Birch Gun4253,142492236,36%792,64
Ikv 723231,193562152,38%664,50
Type 95 Heavy4192,192622142,86%412,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza9857,255502040,00%509,57
T56 GMC3176,352512060,00%533,45
B14508,324971942,11%1649,79
M2 Light289,471571952,63%219,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,13911637,50%0,00
Somua SAu 404339,383071637,50%806,17
VK 30.02 (M)61036,008061656,25%2544,64
Renault Otsu1102,931951560,00%405,25
LT vz. 383163,073051553,33%540,35
T7 Combat Car 265,401651540,00%75,03
P.43 bis6875,867161457,14%1973,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3313,362881471,43%1394,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2127,361811442,86%296,61
Kolohousenka1124,772791369,23%695,23
StuG IV 5389,383781353,85%897,48
40TP Habicha6686,005271250,00%1177,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101378,175441258,33%1054,87
Centurion Action X10867,424391241,67%443,37
Valentine AT4511,172851241,67%1480,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5475,585541241,67%1307,22
M2 Medium Tank3246,272171154,55%952,07
BZ-58-2 91812,366791136,36%1520,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 8908,007251145,45%1182,00
Strv fm/211111,802691050,00%497,09
T1 Cunningham121,00871070,00%247,41
Strv m/40L3169,502711030,00%384,17
14TP4279,802981040,00%795,14
T1 HMC291,202231050,00%390,61
25TP KSUST II5494,305371080,00%1345,56
T-262158,201451030,00%690,65
T-70394,501721040,00%85,01
BT-7 artillery 3197,302841040,00%540,95
P.435414,00487977,78%1223,95
Ikv 1035255,78335955,56%536,43
T2 Medium Tank2159,44188966,67%933,11
IS-3A 81070,67658944,44%1056,83
D23190,25308850,00%602,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,88167862,50%383,63
Hotchkiss H352162,38233837,50%523,02
10TP3121,00200837,50%228,17
Panzerjäger I2122,5095837,50%228,51
M7 Priest3308,88391850,00%834,92
Renault FT AC2146,63208825,00%357,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,29359757,14%522,84
Somua SM 81272,57735757,14%1427,16
43 M. Toldi III 364,86296771,43%288,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,67108650,00%78,28
Kunze Panzer 9994,00848666,67%970,73
Pvlvv fm/42274,002275100,00%287,82
12110799,60327540,00%356,06
T-45 2162,00382560,00%814,01
Strv S1 81516,80622520,00%1324,72
Cobra 91191,80537540,00%728,93
Fiat 30001341,756554100,00%2678,39
LT vz. 352222,00298425,00%1099,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6605,00398425,00%745,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,672643100,00%462,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2151,00326333,33%584,21
ST-II10502,00643366,67%324,43
Object 777 Version II 91554,67963366,67%1668,09
4TP1195,5032720,00%958,45
7TP2242,50361250,00%842,77
MS-1133,501032100,00%261,00
Staghound Mk. III6162,00276250,00%119,80
L-60 295,0020320,00%285,31
Excelsior 5283,505082100,00%562,84
Chimera 81267,50718250,00%971,35
Black Rock 11998,00496250,00%514,98
Strv m/382275,008611100,00%1452,50
D1226,004110,00%0,00
CS-599564,007051100,00%457,89
Pz.Kpfw. I235,003811100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 92091,0013041100,00%2208,22
AMR 35 2166,0020910,00%618,30
IS-2M 7792,008761100,00%862,45
MKA 2248,0026610,00%809,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8904,0042710,00%651,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2015-12-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-23
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2018-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2017-04-01