Tank_destroyer19

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22538000
Ø Tier7,040,000,000,00
Victories1157651,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1073747,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2251,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515222,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181040,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted255431,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,140,000,000,00
Capture points116630,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points93940,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience479,460,000,000,00
WN71060,120,000,000,00
WN81324,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles22538
Ø Tier7,04
Victories1157651,36%
Defeats1073747,64%
Draws2251,00%
Battles survived515222,86%
Tanks destroyed181040,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted255431,13
Damage dealt921,14
Capture points116630,52
Defense points93940,42
Experience479,46
WN71060,12
WN81324,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2376,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories620,00%
Defeats2376,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived310,00%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted190,63
Damage dealt1.468,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience534,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt956,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.184,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,700,000,000,00
Capture points320,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed250,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted381,15
Damage dealt1.195,70
Capture points320,97
Defense points461,39
Experience576,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories13244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15752,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,680,000,000,00
Capture points2340,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience459,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories13244,44%
Defeats15752,86%
Draws82,69%
Battles survived8829,63%
Tanks destroyed1940,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2060,69
Damage dealt928,68
Capture points2340,79
Defense points1160,39
Experience459,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.572,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81444,1663480054,50%1782,65
Type 64 6763,9759969057,25%2305,80
IS-7101812,3258760050,33%1452,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,5734853843,68%1199,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81048,8266641354,96%2088,90
G.W. Tiger91400,8047540252,24%1455,03
T25 Pilot Number 1 81051,7562237651,33%1473,99
Type 4 Heavy91661,5766635757,98%1644,16
T499944,1453635253,98%1460,79
ISU-15281219,3145135149,29%1324,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8618,2344732951,06%1106,98
Object 70491750,2652230850,32%1458,23
T-1091600,3849728740,42%1505,69
SU-1527737,9941328349,47%1015,58
G.W. E 100101274,2853728251,06%1053,45
Tiger II81229,7151225549,02%1448,02
IS-381140,4548325149,80%1346,16
59-166568,1447724963,05%1995,04
KV-856623,7437123450,85%1081,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81248,6355222857,46%1670,99
KV-481130,3050122850,44%1378,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91826,8863922450,00%1938,86
ST-I91537,1953422052,73%1584,62
Jagdpanther II81338,7549621853,67%1611,26
Cromwell6732,2245621153,55%1655,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8772,2055720647,09%1277,56
Churchill I5464,8833920443,14%892,39
AMX ELC bis5413,7640420157,21%1767,36
VK 30.01 (H)5306,6825319540,51%529,73
IS71022,7451719453,61%1575,96
Churchill Gun Carrier6519,7531319446,91%849,97
KV-15480,3732419345,60%950,35
O-Ho81350,9957219152,36%1713,43
Type 5 Heavy101856,5367518956,08%1370,22
T25/27832,4042018447,28%1199,34
T2971135,1054217856,18%1650,70
T92 HMC10887,1450817844,38%571,82
StuG III Ausf. G5367,4724717642,61%674,83
AT 1581489,6059117453,45%1866,28
O-Ni71100,1260617259,88%1689,35
Jagdpanzer IV6383,8727417142,69%468,75
E 100101668,3858817047,65%1209,78
Comet7842,2848316852,38%1503,20
M40/M4381289,0356416654,82%1489,65
Object 268101814,2157016552,12%1237,65
Jagdpanther7619,2335116442,68%644,26
Tiger (P)71098,1258516455,49%1630,01
G.W. Panther7883,4039116355,83%1190,88
AT 77956,9848916055,63%1271,13
M54 Renegade 81186,9268115850,00%1177,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5498,1045815361,44%2079,15
XM551 Sheridan10943,1055515354,25%1044,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,6324615250,66%712,06
M127885,7046515247,37%1103,49
WZ-1317913,2952614651,37%2214,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4379,9938614150,35%1716,57
M53/M5591115,9657313851,45%1025,08
WZ-132A9797,7157113649,26%996,07
ARL V396569,6032013648,53%987,79
VK 36.01 (H)6637,2737813545,93%1003,67
T3281130,8058213552,59%1246,93
Type T-345522,7439413557,78%1725,78
WZ-120-1G FT 8965,1159813447,76%908,96
Tiger I71027,7755613354,14%1419,62
O-I6782,0342413153,44%1397,11
SU-1006622,4141213052,31%1129,32
WZ-13281051,7761512757,48%2113,54
K-2 81281,4882512555,20%1482,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,2542312154,55%1604,02
E 7591686,7268112054,17%1682,02
M18 Hellcat6556,1335811350,44%865,36
StuG IV 5426,2530511346,90%1080,11
AMX 13 7571115,5466311247,32%3089,19
T-832 81032,9266411241,96%885,16
T376386,8135211147,75%868,89
T28 Prototype8982,9957110954,13%956,14
VK 30.01 (P)6575,4533510846,30%914,20
Durchbruchswagen 24175,6821810762,62%453,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,7025210744,86%615,25
M10391403,1981210456,73%1323,74
M415479,282619939,39%646,72
Grille5446,502719853,06%968,48
M446733,564379858,16%1338,10
SU-855366,452939656,25%855,98
VK 30.02 (M)6669,604659361,29%1360,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7870,426149356,99%1922,42
Ikv 1035352,452819150,55%806,51
Centurion Mk. I8791,546399149,45%913,02
M66644,294388755,17%973,76
Valentine3186,071978739,08%448,83
M10 Wolverine5421,973348755,17%991,61
Škoda T 256601,015128645,35%972,29
TS-5 81331,747488556,47%1378,89
Hummel6635,993648361,45%1001,15
Type 586757,766208354,22%1503,91
KV-371145,965078353,01%1725,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,093288159,26%1181,09
Leo7575,015408052,50%747,95
M24 Chaffee5323,893328041,25%1090,90
Nashorn6848,133627937,97%1551,51
AMX 12 t6791,605487762,34%3025,22
T216390,923707454,05%1069,88
Panhard AMD 178B6589,724777152,11%1862,57
M75336,133106955,07%1237,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9969,816046942,03%771,28
SU-85B4261,911966740,30%463,93
Jagdtiger91107,486136646,97%788,55
T-1506780,034556653,03%1572,17
FV3046558,153506546,15%819,16
T1 Heavy5542,773596450,00%1210,30
VK 28.016644,424646457,81%2039,08
S-517624,714646333,33%518,32
T404181,732296353,97%320,00
Object 277101383,056806147,54%928,74
Sherman VC Firefly 6848,876096145,90%1561,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,352226053,33%183,43
KV-26596,603786060,00%1111,30
B14279,272445942,37%644,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,513165954,24%952,74
T-28485,331605850,00%96,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6541,574295837,93%514,91
O-I Experimental5528,373365747,37%1032,63
BDR G1 B5443,883405757,89%929,96
Bishop5592,353915757,89%1367,10
S35 CA5496,703425660,71%1286,16
Super Hellcat 7763,574635632,14%896,23
Leichttraktor1101,541645453,70%374,35
M5 Stuart4104,192255459,26%200,92
T110E5101497,437315352,83%1070,20
Sturer Emil7831,505605269,23%1191,01
Crusader6386,393175145,10%1139,27
Black Prince7783,696325141,18%853,13
T-62A10937,105065143,14%521,37
VK 100.01 (P)81088,587325056,00%1238,05
ARL 446824,695204854,17%1473,87
Strv S1 8878,316304868,75%887,22
Panther7811,496424740,43%1087,37
M374376,302834461,36%1470,79
T28 Concept 71155,645414452,27%2010,35
Churchill VII6809,744934360,47%1701,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,791574360,47%293,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7710,054214139,02%765,93
Tortoise9939,615524141,46%509,53
Hotchkiss EBR7615,185484052,50%1286,61
UDES 14 Alt 58597,395043839,47%454,32
M3 Lee4291,432333748,65%1010,77
Type 95 Heavy4257,722323647,22%750,22
HWK 128454,365393636,11%443,53
Sav m/434181,432213554,29%393,52
Strv 746678,764583447,06%1213,60
Bretagne Panther 6796,655983444,12%1353,47
Strv m/425518,823933372,73%1716,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3286,733343357,58%1333,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6536,334803336,36%1361,41
T1 Cunningham1102,971553234,38%436,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4260,222423268,75%932,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,772173161,29%385,89
Marder II3125,031732955,17%269,05
Lago4391,293592853,57%1291,55
M5A1 Stuart4259,933042857,14%920,93
KV-1SA 5875,048862871,43%2150,19
AMX AC mle. 467630,884512532,00%650,72
Marder 38T4441,043122548,00%1229,81
Covenanter5140,502292458,33%351,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,741982343,48%414,95
Wespe3168,131452330,43%416,09
Panzerjäger I296,361162240,91%118,75
Renault UE 57399,501382245,45%102,64
P.43 bis6628,815172147,62%1057,72
AMX 404225,672472152,38%794,39
SU-76M4136,051542152,38%235,55
T-463146,401822045,00%466,40
A-205435,534461947,37%1600,56
Somua SAu 404253,532691957,89%667,52
T698777,325581942,11%694,92
Škoda T 245537,765111752,94%1464,46
M7 Priest3214,941791747,06%487,35
Type 91 Heavy3180,711721741,18%424,55
Cruiser Mk. I1113,241411752,94%470,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6228,242711735,29%231,26
M2 Medium Tank343,441181650,00%87,91
Cruiser Mk. II2258,402381566,67%1231,91
P.435624,646281471,43%2117,31
AT-1273,29911442,86%45,45
Object 283 91149,296751457,14%1134,31
M3 Stuart393,381651346,15%159,41
Ikv 723145,151971353,85%313,64
T-29 3389,463671353,85%1565,51
Sexton I 3215,852291353,85%619,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)229,581111225,00%0,00
D23246,912551154,55%957,21
T56 GMC3133,731741127,27%219,55
TOG II* 6479,733191145,45%531,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,101031050,00%186,22
L-60 2116,101911060,00%615,28
MTLS-1G14 3290,403251060,00%1192,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3249,56287966,67%1039,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,22141922,22%169,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,67210933,33%147,35
Renault FT138,2589825,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,57196785,71%386,38
SU-86576,71509757,14%724,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,29247757,14%612,60
Renault FT AC2128,14156771,43%552,28
T-50-2 6523,71516771,43%1702,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,83104650,00%162,63
WZ-131G FT6332,00283633,33%284,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,60161580,00%552,70
T-26244,60120540,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. III3139,20202580,00%672,69
T92 8362,60563560,00%579,61
T1 HMC2104,75139450,00%473,00
Patton the Tank 91377,75569475,00%1450,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5559,00376450,00%1616,94
D12202,672213100,00%970,03
T-703239,67245333,33%663,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3684,337983100,00%2699,38
43 M. Toldi III 3183,00203333,33%658,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,50149250,00%582,52
Renault NC-31196,001162100,00%517,51
T3 HMC2202,50259250,00%748,66
T-116 3170,0010620,00%498,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4680,50369250,00%2342,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5639,50385250,00%1754,94
Renault Otsu1283,004051100,00%1833,52
M2 Light2190,004161100,00%921,78
Pvlvv fm/4220,001610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 30,005310,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,005910,00%107,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 256,004410,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8826,004741100,00%829,43
Light Mk. VIC 244,005010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 259,002551100,00%278,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-23
Left: 2015-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-15