Tankci2016

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40149022122
Ø Tier7,960,0010,3610,13
Victories1937948,27%00,00%1254,55%6049,18%
Defeats2034750,68%00,00%1045,45%6250,82%
Draws4231,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1167629,08%00,00%836,36%4536,89%
Tanks destroyed282630,7000,00200,91900,74
Destruction ratio0,990,001,431,17
Tanks spotted252620,6300,0070,32340,28
Damage dealt1.082,020,002.270,451.605,23
Capture points287490,7200,0000,0010,01
Defense points162720,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience466,980,00570,00498,61
WN7884,920,001093,63795,94
WN81110,040,001518,481124,00
Total
Battles40149
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1937948,27%
Defeats2034750,68%
Draws4231,05%
Battles survived1167629,08%
Tanks destroyed282630,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted252620,63
Damage dealt1.082,02
Capture points287490,72
Defense points162720,41
Experience466,98
WN7884,92
WN81110,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,36
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted70,32
Damage dealt2.270,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,00
WN71093,63
WN81518,48
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier10,13
Victories6049,18%
Defeats6250,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4536,89%
Tanks destroyed900,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted340,28
Damage dealt1.605,23
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience498,61
WN7795,94
WN81124,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories5448,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5246,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,810,000,000,00
Capture points2302,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience508,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories5448,65%
Defeats5246,85%
Draws54,50%
Battles survived4036,04%
Tanks destroyed460,41
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted660,59
Damage dealt1.360,81
Capture points2302,07
Defense points640,58
Experience508,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,910,000,000,00
Capture points491,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1403,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1736,96%
Tanks destroyed150,33
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted300,65
Damage dealt930,91
Capture points491,07
Defense points1403,04
Experience412,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9147,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9952,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7740,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,880,000,000,00
Capture points4252,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5012,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9147,89%
Defeats9952,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7740,53%
Tanks destroyed1130,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1170,62
Damage dealt1.148,88
Capture points4252,24
Defense points5012,64
Experience559,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1359000
Victories77056,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51337,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws765,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60044,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7910,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,750,000,000,00
Capture points21621,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points19981,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience597,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1359
Victories77056,66%
Defeats51337,75%
Draws765,59%
Battles survived60044,15%
Tanks destroyed8870,65
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted7910,58
Damage dealt1.384,75
Capture points21621,59
Defense points19981,47
Experience597,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories37858,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26040,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28443,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,950,000,000,00
Capture points4770,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6461,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories37858,42%
Defeats26040,19%
Draws91,39%
Battles survived28443,89%
Tanks destroyed3730,58
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4700,73
Damage dealt1.550,95
Capture points4770,74
Defense points6461,00
Experience592,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101754,94529161449,38%1321,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,1530991849,35%945,98
Grille 15101755,4651871647,49%1209,87
Rinoceronte102056,7659870045,86%1565,14
Object 277101900,9958466744,08%1434,54
T57 Heavy102198,7165561747,97%1652,38
ISU-15281118,6242559949,08%1040,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8640,1040156446,10%1014,19
STG Guard 81238,7162456451,42%1488,43
IS-38937,6744355744,52%878,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101895,2756855450,18%1473,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102167,2168254753,38%1580,18
T92 HMC101419,4645354544,22%1184,56
AMX 13 105101268,4948952044,62%1417,15
IS7723,5739045847,16%838,82
T-34-85M 6589,0742344346,05%790,89
TVP T 50/51101736,2855742449,53%1342,49
Object 430U101797,5855641849,04%1359,77
FV4202 8985,4960540650,25%1319,69
SU-1018978,4952140052,50%1042,67
ST-II101893,9458739544,56%1356,04
UDES 15/16101831,3062038756,33%1470,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101438,2051038542,08%1014,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81178,3243638348,30%1077,67
AMX 13 909909,4645238246,60%1296,16
Type 4 Heavy91239,7250738149,87%1081,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810947,1648537751,99%713,60
S-517520,2332037648,40%499,30
AMX 50 1008992,3745437245,43%943,89
M53/M5591180,8660136254,97%1244,26
Emil II91445,2853134551,59%1291,19
Object 705A101688,4253634549,28%1217,98
Panhard EBR 909229,8333933539,70%53,85
STB-1101847,8760933449,40%1553,37
M40/M4381053,0047833149,24%1125,13
Kranvagn101667,2155332342,72%1127,17
Object 268 Version 4101992,3052631248,08%1492,53
IS-2-II81184,1457930557,05%1457,44
Type 5 Heavy101771,9559830145,51%1130,75
AMX 13 757462,5837629246,58%809,94
SU-1527750,7939028849,31%910,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,2143928443,66%968,17
Vz. 55102073,8067127347,62%1479,18
Charioteer8964,3154826747,94%932,10
T-1091403,1352226554,34%1377,12
Prototipo Standard B91774,6953926448,48%1705,27
T-448896,3955926452,27%1107,57
KV-26431,4829625751,36%570,55
T71 DA7593,5241224946,59%1073,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91470,5251024544,08%1046,52
AMX M4 mle. 457556,0638223452,14%586,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10942,2452423340,77%859,58
T-34-856412,9732023246,55%633,29
Emil I81047,9649922652,21%1112,26
Object 70591534,6558622648,67%1426,42
P.44 Pantera81218,1949922148,42%1522,65
IS-7101839,1263121950,68%1411,71
UDES 0381163,7046421546,51%1151,68
Object 140101674,4855721544,65%1224,49
IS-M81115,7658221551,16%1266,54
SU-1006599,3841221354,93%1036,14
AMX 12 t6404,8035820756,04%980,12
Cromwell6463,1736120449,51%777,60
WZ-1317655,3746520051,00%1404,91
ARL 446438,0629919947,24%613,97
O-Ho81070,6450519753,81%1136,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8598,4549919349,74%834,56
Object 43091623,8359219248,96%1602,97
Cobra 91557,1865519253,13%1365,69
T216282,4731019140,31%512,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7689,1932619044,21%828,24
KV-15271,2326418950,79%395,41
WZ-1328659,0951218248,90%1086,91
Conqueror91212,2059418146,41%940,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5310,4120718145,30%506,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,4024117942,46%648,47
Object 26391472,6549417650,00%1230,32
KV-856353,9027917448,85%407,65
SU-100M17966,9061617254,07%1409,77
VK 100.01 (P)81317,6859517250,58%1656,31
M48A5 Patton101721,1466217050,59%1344,72
O-Ni7888,8344816750,90%1029,26
Sherman Firefly6503,1734116553,33%845,25
Challenger7691,7849016546,67%845,60
BZ-79112334,8771116344,79%1229,15
Sturer Emil7784,3142516251,85%1025,52
M127757,0741115851,27%964,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,2831815648,08%798,72
Churchill I5308,7726915455,84%544,51
Leo7596,5834615345,75%740,06
T698853,5144615343,14%847,20
Strv m/425340,5426314642,47%691,85
Škoda T 5091434,5762314546,90%1186,26
O-I6476,1929614545,52%583,04
M24 Chaffee5164,3222914142,55%320,50
Somua SM 81330,8562814150,35%1432,38
Type 6191390,7947114039,29%1254,30
AMX AC mle. 488997,6046513750,36%1047,88
T376230,0727813748,18%407,54
Škoda T 256493,4437713548,89%790,77
T-345191,5630513350,38%335,23
KV-1S6272,4125313351,13%313,42
Object 268 Version V 101801,5556013250,00%1257,15
Strv 746510,1333613045,38%766,74
Strv 103-091451,5543812944,96%1066,10
Churchill VII6360,8428312850,00%445,45
AMX AC mle. 467579,4336212544,00%607,74
Super Conqueror101715,8455012350,41%1178,24
Renault G15288,1127312054,17%651,74
Nashorn6478,8432612047,50%623,58
AMX ELC bis5199,8224211848,31%477,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68547,3548811644,83%802,57
M5 Stuart498,1021311452,63%121,02
Object 261101241,4651111343,36%1002,61
53TP Markowskiego81055,1756510944,04%1048,12
TNH 105/100081250,2161010752,34%1419,83
59-166513,1733710739,25%1392,58
T-437659,8645410759,81%1036,87
Mäuschen91367,3561010751,40%1226,24
Type T-345327,3026010449,04%741,90
Covenanter5146,3824710458,65%381,88
Object 260 101602,3950110341,75%929,63
STA-18894,5357710250,00%1081,04
UDES 1691405,3863510149,50%1337,14
LPT-67 Šelma9990,1657310147,52%1359,17
T675312,8425910147,52%535,32
Caernarvon8915,2755610050,00%967,71
FV4004 Conway91386,466719847,96%1106,16
Black Prince7696,784829751,55%816,03
StuG IV 5289,412479750,52%571,77
M415302,012349642,71%275,41
VK 30.01 (P)6692,744179252,17%1101,46
Bishop5400,132889252,17%820,36
M446603,893759147,25%1001,19
O-I Experimental5411,482739047,78%628,37
Marder 38T4198,511889043,33%286,62
AT 25240,262678950,56%396,88
SU-855277,672288754,02%510,83
Crusader6236,772248748,28%503,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591176,806948754,02%1221,11
P.43 ter7772,914568544,71%1057,09
WZ-132A9693,044198441,67%746,90
T-5491331,067708455,95%1271,60
Tiger (P)7882,685858451,19%1124,12
Škoda T 245245,802448348,19%496,22
M75174,042298253,66%475,66
UDES 14 Alt 58992,754498037,50%943,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,062278050,00%370,78
P.43 bis6647,564167951,90%1204,74
FV3046478,013047949,37%692,57
ARL V396553,793527748,05%887,48
Lorraine 40 t 81453,567007749,35%1742,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181074,096627454,05%1164,82
BZ-75102152,158107444,59%1543,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,351907241,67%121,03
T-284178,141627145,07%325,33
S35 CA5431,732377138,03%686,03
T 55A 91225,994726937,68%894,15
Ikv 1035243,382266852,94%437,94
T54E191793,975846857,35%1685,33
Object 25791456,228116858,82%1433,75
IS-3-II91482,036646852,94%1348,84
Birch Gun4157,921606549,23%431,88
AMX 50 Foch B101704,485036347,62%1113,09
Panhard AMD 178B6301,052856342,86%626,37
Sherman III5362,412766145,90%799,54
Vz. 63P111889,475325940,68%958,34
SARL 424214,441845937,29%421,28
AMX 50 Foch91705,846945853,45%1456,74
TNH T Vz. 5191511,195975733,33%1177,72
Matilda4101,421445538,18%0,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7945,476125540,00%1271,65
M5A1 Stuart4132,541985446,30%265,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,916725356,60%1447,38
T28 Concept 7832,514075345,28%1026,26
IS-4101907,797295250,00%1437,47
Type 95 Heavy4188,042135152,94%508,59
SU-85B4217,801995149,02%375,11
SMV CC-678871,675144944,90%772,83
M3 Stuart386,151834744,68%126,79
FV2078766,614984650,00%765,50
P.435332,493224564,44%882,08
A-20577,042034542,22%37,57
Maus101664,985214548,89%1071,60
StuG III Ausf. B4109,401324535,56%0,64
Hotchkiss EBR7439,024874540,00%735,22
Ares 7581182,805904562,22%1418,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691566,777544341,86%1253,23
KV-371021,795504355,81%1342,26
Somua SAu 404225,402344050,00%473,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6112,252324050,00%119,38
VK 36.01 (H)6219,282253941,03%97,64
BZ-587671,115413831,58%597,73
45TP Habicha71095,166903754,05%1498,75
Lago4144,391783644,44%221,63
AT 86162,672763661,11%193,36
Panhard EBR 10510378,464413540,00%164,99
T1 Cunningham1157,062323351,52%896,14
Vz. 44-17988,677323354,55%1221,32
Alecto4214,272673348,48%414,55
40TP Habicha6625,284253246,88%1047,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91085,426733148,39%756,84
T71 CMCD7492,323553122,58%806,36
P26/404292,933482941,38%593,39
Type 4 Chi-To6678,824912853,57%1386,59
M2 Medium Tank337,741102755,56%135,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507917,336972751,85%1087,29
T-29 3109,331562737,04%106,47
T-46370,311552653,85%149,65
Marder II397,461172638,46%36,14
BZ-16681239,156452642,31%1260,72
M18 Hellcat6405,543482653,85%580,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,042362634,62%467,11
BT-7493,481602552,00%169,42
AMX 404148,642222556,00%449,73
Sexton II3170,481712556,00%689,62
SMV CC-5671024,645142560,00%1512,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6918,486072548,00%1515,69
LT vz. 38367,501472462,50%232,41
T110E5101347,086292450,00%844,69
SU-76M4110,571622343,48%72,04
SU-263176,911452334,78%249,50
Grant4207,731852245,45%473,17
T1 Heavy5134,451282222,73%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)348,901132142,86%19,63
AMX 38335,521072128,57%0,46
FV230 Canopener101623,007952152,38%1037,30
Valentine II 4200,382082142,86%451,77
Type 1 Chi-He4240,252092030,00%527,84
Škoda T 177547,264201947,37%941,10
T56 GMC3137,471681942,11%229,88
T-1506647,265831952,63%1088,13
BT-22113,061251827,78%305,40
14TP4280,833071861,11%1073,36
CS-538913,335911844,44%1036,70
Renault UE 573146,001801866,67%451,70
T82 HMC4139,281441833,33%162,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,411231747,06%68,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505560,653201770,59%1360,92
Valentine AT4280,532741758,82%868,82
MTLS-1G14 395,651831741,18%127,26
M8A1497,251731637,50%0,00
KV-122 7785,003621631,25%824,03
Ikv 723146,732251533,33%194,19
M15/423179,212051428,57%284,53
T2 Medium Tank246,211061442,86%22,81
Renault FT AC275,361091435,71%31,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 8835,576121442,86%847,56
Stuart I-IV380,311341346,15%99,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,23991346,15%119,26
Fiat 3000117,50631233,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II589,171521225,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,091271154,55%123,47
Cruiser Mk. IV459,551921145,45%49,34
Somua S353180,552931181,82%559,13
T3E2 Medium Tank 3128,643371163,64%458,47
Type 91 Heavy393,901761050,00%150,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8676,405691050,00%541,78
T-45 2172,602521060,00%858,85
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8880,404791040,00%607,53
Strv m/40L3175,67237955,56%514,43
Panzerjäger I282,33132966,67%274,89
Loyd Gun Carriage294,78148977,78%630,55
ST vz. 394128,25157825,00%131,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,38101812,50%109,22
Wespe3100,00104837,50%87,78
Cruiser Mk. III349,63188850,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 555,88199837,50%0,00
M2 Light2100,00152742,86%179,58
M3 Lee4107,57141757,14%259,48
Sav m/43499,00171728,57%2,24
Strv 103B101454,57447728,57%697,12
Type 586304,86280728,57%311,58
T3 HMC241,57100742,86%19,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 597,29217742,86%57,09
M22191,17218666,67%931,71
Hotchkiss H35279,00163633,33%111,58
AT-12144,17155650,00%406,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2227,00228650,00%1018,19
M14/412124,00283540,00%228,11
Leichttraktor1218,40202520,00%1128,55
T-26254,40181580,00%266,06
SU-5483,00141560,00%233,24
FCM 36254,80170540,00%3,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6179,2016250,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2114,40147560,00%484,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2167,25238475,00%912,61
LT vz. 352153,50240475,00%731,41
Pvlvv fm/42289,75212450,00%247,00
SU-182165,00181450,00%931,08
Strv fm/211108,331613100,00%588,13
Renault FT141,00136333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2241,33249333,33%1211,55
4TP160,6787333,33%27,16
7TP282,33144366,67%258,85
10TP384,00200366,67%316,79
L-60 2183,334873100,00%1126,25
AMX ELC 901 6321,67534366,67%851,12
Super Hellcat 740,33166333,33%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1327,004182100,00%2251,62
Renault NC-31152,5010920,00%16,50
MS-11399,005012100,00%3547,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81055,00446250,00%786,00
Tiger 131 6198,5010320,00%17,21
Kolohousenka1201,002821100,00%1114,03
Strv m/38287,002691100,00%373,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,009310,00%228,17
Renault Otsu1106,002501100,00%485,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,002141100,00%370,98
Strv m/31 30,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I267,001881100,00%282,02
Windhund 8601,0013210,00%282,29
T-34 shielded 5227,0021210,00%284,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0012210,00%0,00
Type 64 6268,005471100,00%617,52
Fantôme 92659,0013891100,00%2927,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-06
Left: 2021-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-24
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2019-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-14
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-07
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2016-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2016-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2016-06-28