Termiki

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles796427121406
Ø Tier7,3010,578,748,42
Victories3922749,25%457,14%5142,15%20851,23%
Defeats3940949,48%228,57%6654,55%19247,29%
Draws10061,26%114,29%43,31%61,48%
Battles survived2449030,75%114,29%3125,62%11829,06%
Tanks destroyed620450,7820,29860,712800,69
Destruction ratio1,120,330,960,97
Tanks spotted707460,8950,71840,692840,70
Damage dealt950,501.076,001.194,451.198,59
Capture points1055951,33253,57500,412440,60
Defense points344430,4300,0090,07690,17
Experience489,25856,14523,24601,31
WN7976,38605,18738,22911,85
WN81169,71590,44916,371135,44
Total
Battles79642
Ø Tier7,30
Victories3922749,25%
Defeats3940949,48%
Draws10061,26%
Battles survived2449030,75%
Tanks destroyed620450,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted707460,89
Damage dealt950,50
Capture points1055951,33
Defense points344430,43
Experience489,25
WN7976,38
WN81169,71
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,57
Victories457,14%
Defeats228,57%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.076,00
Capture points253,57
Defense points00,00
Experience856,14
WN7605,18
WN8590,44
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier8,74
Victories5142,15%
Defeats6654,55%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived3125,62%
Tanks destroyed860,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted840,69
Damage dealt1.194,45
Capture points500,41
Defense points90,07
Experience523,24
WN7738,22
WN8916,37
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier8,42
Victories20851,23%
Defeats19247,29%
Draws61,48%
Battles survived11829,06%
Tanks destroyed2800,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2840,70
Damage dealt1.198,59
Capture points2440,60
Defense points690,17
Experience601,31
WN7911,85
WN81135,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,500,000,000,00
Capture points731,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3548,61%
Defeats3548,61%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2433,33%
Tanks destroyed500,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted731,01
Damage dealt1.062,50
Capture points731,01
Defense points00,00
Experience443,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,380,000,000,00
Capture points1138,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt820,38
Capture points1138,69
Defense points00,00
Experience379,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt619,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories3830,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8769,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2519,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2001,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,030,000,000,00
Capture points450,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories3830,16%
Defeats8769,05%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived2519,84%
Tanks destroyed560,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2001,59
Damage dealt650,03
Capture points450,36
Defense points750,60
Experience237,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories4451,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,510,000,000,00
Capture points4254,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience442,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories4451,16%
Defeats4147,67%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3743,02%
Tanks destroyed420,49
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted800,93
Damage dealt1.019,51
Capture points4254,94
Defense points1241,44
Experience442,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,800,000,000,00
Capture points571,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience298,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted301,00
Damage dealt574,80
Capture points571,90
Defense points591,97
Experience298,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15636,49420454753,57%1527,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8996,92613278046,58%1065,89
KV-856870,49467265453,47%1715,41
Nashorn6766,68373224049,51%1317,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 81107,50622181647,30%1209,53
VK 36.01 (H)6650,60385157349,52%1172,22
Tiger II81029,45442154345,37%1131,33
Ferdinand81255,07518137351,49%1386,27
T-1506858,87474133251,43%1576,83
T26E5 Patriot 81059,04685130747,67%1190,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,51312129352,28%1245,80
M66861,80479126854,02%1406,05
IS-381226,34529126352,65%1536,03
T2971079,69581119354,74%1438,11
Jagdtiger91502,00496111150,32%1246,11
StuG III Ausf. G5486,23306108950,78%1186,19
M446655,6541798848,18%968,58
E 7591374,4352693850,00%1281,63
T-1091353,5654388247,17%1273,35
IS-7101600,2658484947,35%1217,76
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6680,1049983351,02%1255,21
O-Ni7952,2650776153,09%1245,74
Chrysler K GF 81101,4065672449,86%1213,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91305,7946967646,45%983,28
Hummel6770,9233465645,43%1084,74
Prototipo Standard B91331,8357463346,76%1104,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,6942861351,55%1003,16
Strv 746574,4538458452,05%1085,66
ST-I91367,7765557550,43%1233,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8534,9142256746,56%832,04
Tiger (P)7902,1148954249,63%1196,94
O-I6805,8144753752,51%1472,93
O-I Experimental5715,9342653156,50%1651,29
Tiger I7745,1538152949,72%877,87
Grille 15101530,0351452748,01%951,70
VK 30.02 (D)7756,4045852553,71%1214,10
IS-4101643,9964050647,83%1139,91
P.44 Pantera81010,2650348745,17%1183,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81200,3468548747,23%1326,37
E 100101486,6849546945,84%1072,92
T54E191389,2050546943,71%1220,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101683,1948646145,34%1197,07
Jagdpanther7871,7938445651,54%1191,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6573,5331045545,71%969,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5554,5232943850,46%1384,82
Indien-Panzer8948,7543843147,10%1170,40
T499612,8641742747,07%696,93
Tiger 131 6906,6155142752,93%1581,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507792,9942541446,62%841,84
Lion 101474,4661041344,55%1047,27
KV-37960,6449641151,09%1288,72
T28 Prototype81082,1453440148,88%1088,82
Cromwell6503,1836539951,88%930,74
Object 252U 81328,8672039752,64%1463,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91370,2750339349,36%1338,30
IS-3-II91442,3274238550,65%1261,62
M36 Jackson6784,8538137947,23%1259,25
T3091306,8752737846,30%973,86
Char Futur 4 91551,3570137850,79%1397,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101635,5966036547,67%1229,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81127,2142936047,78%1154,08
IS7895,5742734846,26%1161,02
Sturer Emil7800,6338532943,47%1020,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007773,4345432448,77%1161,69
ST-II101634,2361132442,28%1074,54
Leopard Prototyp A91096,3747932147,35%872,76
Strv m/425446,0831630952,10%1249,63
T376342,9036130647,71%786,24
Ares 90101516,4364929445,58%1036,32
SU-1006712,4441429151,20%1206,72
Super Hellcat 7695,8945329049,66%928,38
T25/27735,5840028644,06%857,36
FV3046528,3330127345,42%711,86
T110E4101594,5358627246,32%1069,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81184,1552126850,00%1450,63
IS-2-II81115,5064225551,37%1267,39
AMX 13 909664,1944325448,43%876,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6691386,5759425242,86%1102,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6767,3639025248,81%1210,30
Conqueror91344,5772025050,80%1143,12
Churchill VII6729,5043925051,20%1263,47
Ares 90 C111524,7767124746,15%938,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91543,6870224447,13%1362,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518924,6747824346,09%867,71
AMX 13 757360,8635524245,45%546,92
M18 Hellcat6729,5238323747,68%1165,41
AMX 12 t6254,0937023550,21%529,65
Vz. 55101735,9365923247,84%1148,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81002,8943123242,24%1162,02
AE Phase I 91379,5464323246,12%1134,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101656,0368923146,75%1098,47
M-V-Y101677,2662223146,32%1138,60
G.W. Panther71039,8837422646,46%1401,28
Marder II3277,8822922157,47%953,95
T28 Concept 7800,5241221650,00%1000,99
SU-86759,4345221452,34%1011,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9939,7242921439,72%714,48
Škoda T 5091095,3254521043,33%829,56
T328749,0049220852,40%752,88
P.43 bis6540,0438120543,41%882,55
Leo7732,4754420456,86%1153,93
Ares 8591373,1172419549,23%1248,64
Char de transition 6914,2251819549,23%1477,26
Emil I8986,2959219450,00%1056,43
SU-1527762,5941418551,89%1019,93
Leichttraktor1190,5622318459,78%1006,09
Emil II91391,8467818250,55%1138,04
40TP Habicha6619,4636618251,65%1163,90
53TP Markowskiego81035,9054818041,67%947,07
KV-48740,4142118041,11%638,29
Caernarvon81098,7361517949,16%1167,66
M24 Chaffee5258,4233017949,72%740,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,7165617647,73%983,54
TNH T Vz. 5191420,2772617553,71%1277,01
Super Conqueror101454,2564017444,25%916,77
Object 452K 101591,1160017342,20%973,63
Strv 103B101324,4355417144,44%727,72
M127811,0453416950,30%997,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7583,7838716549,09%725,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,7818316546,67%138,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,3960016552,73%912,49
Concept 1B 91572,2870616346,01%1150,93
Strv 103-091215,1453716245,68%860,86
AMX 50 Foch91312,0662416246,30%985,60
Rinoceronte101776,0761515748,41%1300,23
T110E3101323,1755915745,86%772,93
Jagdpanzer IV6557,4231215355,56%988,51
T9591171,0061615347,71%792,81
Type 586637,3150115255,92%1259,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,8640015142,38%736,10
AS-XX 40 t111728,5863214451,39%1205,41
M-IV-Y 81247,7964114153,19%1389,99
ISU-15281046,8152113857,25%1007,27
Object 777 Version II 91487,0768413845,65%1224,60
M10391227,8263013743,07%983,38
Panhard EBR 909343,5947013740,88%230,73
T57 Heavy101448,8960613643,38%909,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101453,5962813646,32%934,01
M48A5 Patton101279,1071713554,07%920,15
Concept No. 5101102,1050913437,31%544,59
Grille5667,0727113251,52%1565,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,3318413153,44%354,78
M40/M438739,4454513150,38%690,85
IS-27904,2550613053,08%1179,58
Object 70491340,4049413043,85%910,90
T-50-2 6256,1236412956,59%610,56
Panhard AMD 178B6293,8339912653,97%727,86
WZ-111 model 1-491106,7468312348,78%925,44
P.43 ter7671,0248812245,90%933,09
XM69 Hacker111631,8471712244,26%948,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101002,9857311841,53%647,11
AMX 50 Foch B101375,2959011844,07%821,34
UDES 038879,2652211750,43%795,26
Churchill Crocodile 6868,6659811760,68%1471,12
Jagdtiger Prototype 81081,8259111647,41%940,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101847,9568411554,78%1386,79
Centurion Mk. I8811,7153811544,35%898,66
K-91-PT 91075,4453011546,96%817,45
Black Rock 111522,1281711448,25%883,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8428,6749111347,79%523,91
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6750,5047411248,21%1188,11
Škoda T 256486,5632011139,64%753,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191280,2662411040,91%1079,57
KV-26684,8239110853,70%1203,46
Object 268101458,0661310850,00%933,53
Black Prince7805,9551910755,14%998,53
M26 Pershing8723,9853810750,47%739,95
Covenanter5283,8929710747,66%947,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68252,4739410636,79%135,63
Ares 758929,3354910647,17%916,32
45TP Habicha7898,8845810451,92%1162,60
Škoda T 245444,6029810351,46%1290,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101502,7459610341,75%857,05
TVP VTU Koncept8787,7047510154,46%950,20
Ikv 1035477,4932310158,42%1339,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481217,9659310145,54%1284,76
CS-538638,6351110143,56%631,72
TNH 105/10008996,576459950,51%1105,05
Lorraine 40 t 8936,974599643,75%947,83
Strv 81 8927,925269542,11%1057,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6942,215859455,32%1503,51
T207670,685319351,61%942,72
SMV CC-6781030,115389150,55%1096,26
UDES 169987,285418736,78%667,65
1108918,106248651,16%917,57
M5 Stuart4106,742598648,84%117,61
Crusader6295,523338348,19%832,11
T2881106,946288359,04%1122,52
FSV Scheme A7793,735048345,78%1086,23
SU-855680,462977939,24%1478,53
AMX AC mle. 467791,973917932,91%837,17
Chieftain/T95 8844,436007948,10%996,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10508,214767842,31%317,59
AMX ELC bis5132,212527850,00%268,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9895,664157732,47%507,67
Kranvagn101812,146987644,74%1318,93
T1 Heavy5511,533357546,67%954,20
TT-130M 91327,857437553,33%1248,32
M46 Patton91067,684797432,43%731,91
P.435242,712637050,00%490,23
AMX AC mle. 488946,494957051,43%901,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581627,007807052,86%1465,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,793507048,57%784,90
CS-447856,845596949,28%1283,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291239,996716953,62%1000,34
IS-2 shielded 7994,945096851,47%1219,52
SU-1018731,704876749,25%647,89
M53/M5591120,156226753,73%980,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,061506643,94%283,02
Carro d'assalto P.887870,145006556,92%1153,76
Maus101117,894836533,85%583,15
Comet7637,054696450,00%887,89
Pawlack Tank6640,314346453,13%977,76
Object 277101439,855916246,77%991,57
FV227 Conceiver81172,235946245,16%1132,53
Panzerjäger I2197,131646154,10%688,19
ST vz. 394215,752315947,46%551,79
AMX 13 10510648,975105950,85%586,03
T-284210,402025749,12%495,58
25TP KSUST II5267,892865757,89%583,88
LPT-67 Šelma9456,324615743,86%394,74
Panzer 58 Mutz 8838,775505747,37%1012,69
SU-100M17861,134065641,07%1030,17
Staghound Mk. III6609,395185658,93%1118,39
KR-1111757,468115646,43%1021,70
Type 95 Heavy4202,362055545,45%491,76
S-517856,645685343,40%907,29
Lago4305,332815259,62%1037,86
14TP4167,131635234,62%333,33
Renault NC-311237,242895154,90%1698,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,903005052,00%538,40
SMV CC-567880,926034951,02%1150,75
Sturmpanzer II4191,141434946,94%479,05
M3 Lee4286,082284847,92%942,57
Kunze Panzer 91016,725764755,32%899,78
Sav m/434306,242664660,87%865,71
O-Ho8637,135044641,30%459,63
UDES 14 Alt 58614,494724540,00%488,02
SDP 44 Burza6742,644724548,89%1234,90
BZ-587780,425984548,89%839,10
FV601 Saladin8739,644544531,11%591,98
Mitsu 1085740,613944452,27%1313,07
AMX 404198,772484348,84%689,37
Vz. 44-171044,355694348,84%1363,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474296,932034346,51%974,33
M-VI-Y91051,266084344,19%772,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6699,304804351,16%1294,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2163,241884254,76%860,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791071,835484254,76%891,88
GSOR the TANK 91121,676273948,72%936,96
T 55A 91144,186353855,26%1055,22
VK 30.01 (P)6657,384033759,46%1185,70
M-III-Y8850,415783732,43%705,21
Type 4 Heavy91108,725063630,56%704,85
TVP T 50/51101401,946263551,43%1094,89
Type 5 Heavy101752,807263548,57%1031,09
Marder 38T4493,373043551,43%1476,89
AT 158706,945253450,00%572,41
B.U.G.I.6592,822973345,45%732,67
Hotchkiss EBR7326,884883351,52%580,75
Type T-345434,722903246,88%1004,15
Type 91 Heavy3113,031573246,88%202,41
T92 HMC101174,694513240,63%777,82
Renault Otsu1163,133663151,61%718,58
LT vz. 383207,262093141,94%774,14
Type 71101714,166473129,03%966,58
Leopard 1101445,167843167,74%1167,79
M2 Medium Tank3164,861622948,28%463,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101470,595292944,83%773,04
M-II-Y7957,867012955,17%1244,97
Strv m/40L3221,931892825,00%617,01
G.W. Tiger91281,935002860,71%1284,79
Ikv 723178,781722748,15%361,69
AT 77427,163392540,00%249,42
FV229 Contender91287,005142544,00%997,88
T78 6737,044122544,00%905,58
Excalibur 6562,713722450,00%771,60
M10 RBFM 5443,132752437,50%624,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8717,833942339,13%593,82
AMX 38393,681832259,09%220,48
T-50553,411872250,00%100,37
FV217 Badger101351,685252236,36%658,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 7904,006292272,73%1286,29
P26/404248,623172152,38%568,91
Panhard EBR 10510218,194882133,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6113,432472138,10%7,50
Tortoise91168,955172040,00%702,70
Churchill I5449,323371952,63%839,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,001161861,11%286,44
T-463278,352391758,82%1262,36
Semovente M415391,122881758,82%847,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,812151668,75%885,15
T2 Medium Tank292,691551650,00%324,89
FV215b (183) 101200,815381643,75%626,89
T7 Combat Car 299,441591631,25%259,19
M15/423201,132071553,33%528,13
M5A1 Stuart4164,601811546,67%351,94
Patton the Tank 9893,935721560,00%891,53
121B 101124,004721540,00%698,62
10TP3111,071571435,71%160,69
T1E6 2101,381321338,46%216,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,831361241,67%122,52
ARL V396616,504221258,33%1066,45
T-29 3339,173571241,67%1091,46
122 TM 81119,334791233,33%1068,08
Fantôme 91213,005901250,00%959,54
WZ-111 model 5A101927,005491145,45%1452,38
Bishop5442,183151145,45%718,82
Cobra 9784,275661145,45%499,08
SDP 58 Kilana8528,504771050,00%371,06
BZ-1668594,303591020,00%360,23
Black Prince II 7804,505801030,00%756,95
T-34 shielded 5518,603601060,00%1415,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 61011,106031060,00%2003,53
LTP 3160,401871060,00%686,84
M14/412135,44151944,44%291,99
7TP296,7895922,22%94,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101552,33745944,44%925,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8801,11316911,11%700,00
T6 Medium4354,44361988,89%888,50
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8606,44397933,33%419,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8677,67559955,56%654,41
LT vz. 352170,75156825,00%644,07
Renault FT 75 BS2110,88110850,00%498,08
Pvlvv fm/422115,88178862,50%485,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4221,50230862,50%682,00
Cruiser Mk. III3102,88229887,50%491,69
Löwe 81048,88783850,00%1052,52
AMX ELC 901 60,00213837,50%0,00
Type 6891715,00890757,14%1704,89
AT 86620,57406771,43%1094,72
AEC Armoured Car5395,57269728,57%626,97
StuG IV 5250,00164728,57%298,09
43 M. Toldi III 3141,86188757,14%611,89
Strv m/382183,00297666,67%858,23
Matilda4226,0012560,00%328,47
Cromwell B 6907,67672666,67%2061,72
Valiant 5420,83434650,00%744,86
Kolohousenka1159,4020550,00%665,93
Fiat 3000188,607650,00%190,14
MS-1148,2086540,00%0,00
DS PZInż5159,40176540,00%73,95
Windhund 8957,20379540,00%699,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 558,50228475,00%261,00
Strv fm/211128,00199333,33%526,13
Lorraine 39L AM3275,00278366,67%995,97
T-262141,0010230,00%543,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7355,67348366,67%466,47
TOG II* 6422,0018430,00%454,24
Durendal 101081,33584366,67%708,20
4TP1100,002652100,00%505,22
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,50165250,00%697,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9963,50656250,00%666,49
M10 Wolverine5410,00379250,00%703,10
Type 578709,5038020,00%489,61
Somua SAu 404269,5010720,00%563,07
T-116 3277,50203250,00%960,52
T-45 2136,50187250,00%463,28
MTLS-1G14 3209,0014820,00%565,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5419,00302250,00%842,33
Light Mk. VIC 2240,00383250,00%1514,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,00151250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 355,002252100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 220,003110,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,001010,00%0,00
Renault FT1102,002641100,00%659,64
Hotchkiss H35266,001331100,00%297,53
Panzerwagen 39 3258,0029710,00%1045,19
SDP 57 Gowika7878,008481100,00%1328,31
T-34 with L-11 4101,0016310,00%41,86
Object 283 9691,0028110,00%418,35
KV-1SA 5337,003401100,00%624,05
AMR 35 20,001610,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4131,002551100,00%361,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3206,0017410,00%290,61
Chi-Go 7982,0037710,00%1188,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-08
Left: 2015-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-21