TheTimme

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270743515
Ø Tier6,6810,009,809,47
Victories1437053,08%266,67%360,00%853,33%
Defeats1233945,58%133,33%240,00%746,67%
Draws3651,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived864731,94%133,33%120,00%426,67%
Tanks destroyed267410,9910,3320,4090,60
Destruction ratio1,450,500,500,82
Tanks spotted325931,2031,0030,60120,80
Damage dealt1.043,091.537,331.256,201.941,33
Capture points348631,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points176120,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,88897,33758,20851,20
WN71300,31884,01764,541016,84
WN81688,67736,36885,211715,88
Total
Battles27074
Ø Tier6,68
Victories1437053,08%
Defeats1233945,58%
Draws3651,35%
Battles survived864731,94%
Tanks destroyed267410,99
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted325931,20
Damage dealt1.043,09
Capture points348631,29
Defense points176120,65
Experience529,88
WN71300,31
WN81688,67
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.537,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience897,33
WN7884,01
WN8736,36
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,80
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.256,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience758,20
WN7764,54
WN8885,21
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,47
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.941,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience851,20
WN71016,84
WN81715,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2438,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,130,000,000,00
Capture points781,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2438,71%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws46,45%
Battles survived1829,03%
Tanks destroyed380,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted380,61
Damage dealt1.447,13
Capture points781,26
Defense points00,00
Experience404,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,290,000,000,00
Capture points273,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8111,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience293,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt605,29
Capture points273,86
Defense points8111,57
Experience293,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt415,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories818,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3581,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience200,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories818,60%
Defeats3581,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed400,93
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted410,95
Damage dealt511,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,47
Experience200,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories27146,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30451,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23339,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6141,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,150,000,000,00
Capture points18413,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points17763,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience452,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories27146,17%
Defeats30451,79%
Draws122,04%
Battles survived23339,69%
Tanks destroyed4880,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6141,05
Damage dealt1.285,15
Capture points18413,14
Defense points17763,03
Experience452,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories22644,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26452,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19638,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5341,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,030,000,000,00
Capture points11872,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7331,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience384,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories22644,58%
Defeats26452,07%
Draws173,35%
Battles survived19638,66%
Tanks destroyed3680,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted5341,05
Damage dealt927,03
Capture points11872,34
Defense points7331,45
Experience384,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.530,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.530,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5468,8731873553,20%1277,82
T-505200,3731768352,71%615,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4516,1735967156,33%1797,95
M18 Hellcat6989,5247957854,67%2154,80
T34 81533,5961254955,92%2046,49
T2071226,5568744760,85%2256,48
T-5491621,1766343455,53%1908,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81557,9788240750,37%2009,86
WZ-1317549,1448739754,66%1085,14
M10391802,5059839451,78%1960,08
T2971178,2457238958,35%1773,09
Panther7776,4947537755,44%1291,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91717,6954837150,94%1983,60
IS-381425,2164036251,93%1805,58
T-345724,5054335156,98%2456,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102116,4956934749,57%2157,31
T110E5101973,7860733847,93%1600,64
ISU-15281590,8253133253,61%1880,07
T-4481319,8163929255,48%2097,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81607,6688728353,36%2227,34
M40/M4381322,1749228248,58%1572,31
Cromwell6959,5258427758,48%2562,55
KV-15555,8337127750,18%1211,46
T3281027,1247926450,76%1119,89
AMX 13 909870,5455626151,34%1378,27
Tiger II81266,4758325354,94%1613,27
KV-856733,3839524846,77%1276,36
M4151169,3041624152,70%2217,59
M1271193,9242023054,35%1917,34
E 25 71277,8658723052,17%2181,32
T1 HMC2257,5519322856,58%1757,94
IS71089,1147422050,91%1558,28
T-34-281303,2859021354,46%1933,07
SU-15271137,2751821154,50%1813,52
FV3046920,9941821163,98%2254,69
Object 70492110,1261120749,28%1833,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5272,1123820543,90%565,24
SU-54666,7126520050,50%2138,05
T1 Cunningham1190,5428719652,04%1380,22
M26 Pershing81481,7761519352,33%2275,21
Object 703 Version II 81713,2791819157,59%2157,34
AMX 13 757547,1445518853,72%1075,58
T-1091668,0963318857,98%1903,28
M66556,8234418543,78%678,71
CS-52 LIS 81420,9482817950,28%1789,59
Type 586672,1649916755,69%1523,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102292,4171816749,70%1630,42
AMX 12 t6310,0332316451,22%717,63
Jagdpanther71241,9956815757,96%2144,29
M53/M5591351,4369615754,14%1384,29
M48A5 Patton101888,7680315648,72%1637,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81107,7068415551,61%1583,26
M7 Priest3444,2624114945,64%1460,38
ARL 446914,2445214852,03%1909,71
59-166315,3036514856,08%875,99
VK 30.01 (H)5571,5437514658,22%1561,36
AMX 50 10081298,2958714654,79%1559,81
VK 30.01 (P)6378,5327714443,75%448,73
StuG III Ausf. G5381,3225513648,53%794,36
SU-263389,2020813250,76%1122,65
T-4371164,5662212857,03%2397,07
Type T-345426,7235712757,48%1278,32
Object 140102117,7794712362,60%1999,58
Object 43091867,0385412052,50%1886,28
SU-1006820,5544811959,66%1688,29
M3 Lee4147,9617611850,85%378,22
KV-26800,3950311756,41%1446,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6719,6346411655,17%1655,66
BT-22222,9226611556,52%1259,91
WZ-12091198,0362011553,04%1253,71
T-34-171136,2961411461,40%2198,31
Grille5648,6528611353,98%1608,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5245,8829411243,75%624,40
Jagdpanther II81399,8264211153,15%1612,79
T1 Heavy5382,4630111048,18%639,99
SU-855452,7225810847,22%1012,39
T-34-856859,3149310453,85%2126,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6837,0443210455,77%1704,31
T71 DA7888,0955210448,08%2162,61
SU-86684,1737510350,49%898,24
AMBT 81707,1784810148,51%1976,53
BDR G1 B5411,1028910042,00%649,23
T675768,784649864,29%2365,79
IS-271072,046199660,42%1565,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,893239553,68%1093,81
T3092157,508069254,35%1889,81
MT-256381,814439056,67%1230,12
AMX 50 12091706,117378952,81%1772,46
UDES 1691933,999668961,80%2327,18
Škoda T 5092103,999598855,68%2560,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571057,054868852,27%1609,96
Hummel6801,743498745,98%1202,26
T-463108,971558754,02%333,37
Leopard Prototyp A91843,828978762,07%1956,61
Jagdpanzer IV6794,734738455,95%1736,05
E 5091774,487778444,05%1677,01
Bishop5553,412868349,40%1144,53
UDES 0381544,056558248,78%1789,97
M10 Wolverine5466,152988251,22%1120,60
T404370,872398247,56%921,49
Panther II81071,305318246,34%1216,80
T-34-85 Rudy 61096,508848060,00%2487,08
Leopard 1102091,088667962,03%1957,48
M374274,141737850,00%937,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5635,685967847,44%1991,73
M24 Chaffee5659,515487762,34%3049,91
M4A1 FL 10 61014,957487655,26%1944,53
AMX ELC bis5439,673467542,67%1591,76
IS-7101708,517997450,00%1385,36
M4A1 Sherman5391,082767342,47%908,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92031,338377358,90%1924,10
T-284299,212497252,78%916,29
Jagdtiger91552,944827247,22%1247,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81728,517527153,52%1775,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8980,206137161,97%2187,12
AMX 404173,642026950,72%538,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4252,102746952,17%925,71
T-62A101620,686136944,93%1341,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4103,722066857,35%241,62
M75403,493816759,70%1676,91
Wespe3392,361886743,28%1517,33
LT-432 8837,796886747,76%1586,30
Vz. 55102248,537956646,97%1661,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3248,742676656,06%835,93
T25/27966,434716549,23%1324,23
AMX 50 Foch91668,387846553,85%1451,81
T376806,425516558,46%2624,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6692,456736546,15%2343,91
FV4005 Stage II101818,106826254,84%1451,64
Škoda T 56 81954,0710006155,74%2124,61
A-205101,311965843,10%106,87
STA-181081,287585853,45%1623,91
Object 268101900,476065756,14%1426,99
Leo71080,386585650,00%1868,24
P.44 Pantera81421,027855641,07%1909,74
T110E4102245,367375650,00%1664,16
Grille 15102119,527755657,14%1522,79
Ikv 90 Typ B71040,626185556,36%1603,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81279,608305556,36%1605,79
Prototipo Standard B91764,808915450,00%1781,25
SU-85B4373,132675444,44%945,38
M5 Stuart4170,982815354,72%387,72
Type 6191580,908265250,00%1795,22
E 100101820,215715226,92%1152,97
T28 Prototype81200,656845250,00%1250,41
T-15061279,146185164,71%2921,94
M-VI-Y91938,319145154,90%1945,56
T-50-2 6619,256625149,02%1902,16
Ikv 1035593,964174955,10%1825,03
Marder II3199,731924957,14%580,45
TNH T Vz. 5192145,0010034763,83%2391,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,212384761,70%408,74
T9592270,746794658,70%2080,16
VK 36.01 (H)6593,044344548,89%927,98
M46 Patton91482,607464544,44%1476,49
LTTB8680,307994454,55%1268,52
T78 61150,866474447,73%1829,12
M54 Renegade 81737,898714461,36%2199,62
Crusader6726,004784160,98%2838,55
AT 25769,905664165,85%2596,32
T6981159,957724143,90%1509,36
Ares 7581639,209564146,34%2044,23
M2 Medium Tank3110,031643964,10%364,94
Tiger (P)7793,444773948,72%959,30
T26E5 Patriot 81064,449063971,79%1485,30
B14219,032333850,00%519,07
11081731,199383748,65%2231,01
KV-2 (R) 61093,116203748,65%1804,93
Emil I81789,429543655,56%2186,08
STB-1101801,087973652,78%1522,89
Indien-Panzer81287,758603655,56%1994,25
Ares 8591689,009343652,78%1723,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81582,397843650,00%1836,66
T3 HMC2181,832463562,86%931,60
P.43 ter71163,887413438,24%1802,18
Caernarvon81803,2110583464,71%2728,75
CS-5381186,716783438,24%1475,25
UDES 14 Alt 581637,688123447,06%2303,00
E 7591756,748483452,94%1727,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,731293330,30%506,78
BT-7464,731333345,45%63,32
WZ-131G FT61214,415933250,00%2428,71
M-III-Y81616,639773259,38%2322,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7916,556953145,16%1540,25
Lorraine 39L AM3399,071883043,33%1311,98
Char Futur 4 92314,0710233070,00%2306,02
CS-4471213,218202944,83%2058,51
Birch Gun4301,382262955,17%1265,71
T57 Heavy102224,248492962,07%1820,92
M3 Stuart3121,961782850,00%351,07
M8A14208,041892850,00%373,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474454,043372867,86%1914,37
Leichttraktor1163,331942762,96%802,12
Alecto4358,853902740,74%959,83
KV-481933,199612744,44%2601,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102115,418152751,85%1601,81
Super Hellcat 7979,006632751,85%1564,24
TNH 105/100081497,739562657,69%2245,80
Centurion Mk. I8909,155012642,31%1022,99
T56 GMC3149,651352638,46%277,65
LTG7894,357222646,15%2264,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071198,088102548,00%2082,60
Type 4 Chi-To6797,206362552,00%1702,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,441962560,00%518,92
Comet7845,728012556,00%1498,04
AMX 38363,961662556,00%145,60
VK 28.016214,443212556,00%484,79
M22 Locust 3515,365172560,00%2480,06
D2394,881302441,67%99,23
SU-182176,541452441,67%960,07
VK 30.02 (D)71450,299992458,33%3154,31
Centurion Action X101466,427102454,17%1137,06
Marder 38T4738,835052458,33%2557,68
Panhard AMD 178B6423,084452441,67%1003,93
TVP VTU Koncept81288,877102339,13%1660,83
KV-371614,488792347,83%2310,93
AMX 50 B101909,837552347,83%1295,54
T2 Light Tank 2245,484192360,87%1381,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81503,579972369,57%1927,42
P.43 bis61006,866432236,36%1993,59
Valentine AT4273,272182231,82%659,80
SU-100M171431,738832254,55%2213,39
SU-76M4200,861792157,14%473,30
T-34-2G FT7992,627412161,90%1672,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81356,906932138,10%1254,24
Renault Otsu1142,352022035,00%482,97
Sturer Emil71221,656952060,00%1803,15
VK 100.01 (P)81337,157912050,00%1438,40
Pawlack Tank61061,607542045,00%1823,92
Sav m/434379,265091952,63%1087,03
T2 Medium Tank274,681741957,89%287,74
Covenanter5215,162521952,63%588,17
Strv 7461087,286061861,11%2702,44
Sexton II3226,171951855,56%987,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3199,002351764,71%778,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6802,535211741,18%1141,77
FV215b (183) 101834,766931735,29%1276,25
TOG II* 6883,715331764,71%1695,48
Matilda4404,942941656,25%1199,82
T92 HMC101373,506831643,75%981,88
M-IV-Y 81282,446541631,25%1248,48
Object 252U Defender 81116,756351650,00%1116,55
Toro 91599,636491625,00%1069,08
BZ-176 81450,259001656,25%1391,07
SU-76G FT41073,075331566,67%3320,25
XM69 Hacker112042,209541560,00%1436,53
Strv S1 81406,537291546,67%1646,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,141861442,86%513,67
T-262147,361391435,71%561,55
CS-63101438,009141471,43%1193,04
Renault UE 573238,572641435,71%645,79
T54 Heavy Tank 92335,719951442,86%2969,93
Renault FT 75 BS2212,311581361,54%1380,62
Caliban 8954,006041330,77%907,13
Renault FT138,081051241,67%11,54
MS-11128,331311233,33%478,66
AT-1237,42611250,00%74,55
AMX 13 57 71152,0010141258,33%3163,46
122 TM 81293,836231241,67%1261,18
Type 62 7977,368861163,64%2433,50
ST vz. 394708,096591163,64%3074,50
Renault FT AC2183,361581172,73%774,47
T110E3102139,367391145,45%1305,73
Achilles61243,368911172,73%3152,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81069,557311136,36%1429,49
121B 101997,458781145,45%1836,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5775,705661050,00%2468,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3432,002781080,00%1797,78
Panzerjäger I2170,501661060,00%609,28
T-28E with F-30 4555,705821060,00%1618,82
D1277,67123944,44%129,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr256,11118955,56%129,14
A-436713,56640977,78%1495,01
Škoda T 245587,38572862,50%1712,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,75632862,50%1456,67
Loyd Gun Carriage292,63143875,00%633,17
AMX AC mle. 4671316,00904862,50%2206,80
AE Phase I 91736,88907862,50%1532,95
M5A1 Stuart4309,71281742,86%1103,82
Cruiser Mk. III3279,86371771,43%1775,67
Pz.Kpfw. I291,43169728,57%145,69
King Tiger (Captured) 7763,57596742,86%818,45
43 M. Toldi III 3304,00298757,14%1843,76
Sturmpanzer II4447,83229650,00%1591,12
SU-2-122 5518,50401633,33%918,98
T-116 3554,50624666,67%3545,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,83622650,00%1176,67
T1E6 262,17224666,67%270,72
Fiat 30001336,80282560,00%1958,93
Pz.Kpfw. II285,60230560,00%274,80
Panhard EBR 10510899,00900580,00%1048,32
Char Mle. 75 91034,60685540,00%1291,90
KV-1 shielded 5785,20902560,00%1544,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4720,80586540,00%2438,03
BT-7 artillery 3214,20294540,00%667,54
Hotchkiss H352233,50246450,00%1058,77
Type 91 Heavy3329,00390475,00%1252,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4370,00159425,00%992,04
Object 752 91692,25814450,00%1365,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5575,25529450,00%1450,62
LTP 3150,00160425,00%473,63
Cruiser Mk. IV4457,33457366,67%2023,15
T28 Concept 7632,33533366,67%929,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,50205250,00%311,48
7TP2589,50366250,00%3695,59
M2 Light239,00131250,00%89,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3283,003912100,00%1285,26
M-II-Y72157,5014922100,00%3441,35
T-832 82795,501122250,00%3835,46
T-29 3302,505852100,00%1160,04
T-45 2345,005002100,00%2289,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4213,00310250,00%603,35
SU-122-44 7652,50444250,00%673,63
Valiant 5732,007552100,00%1812,42
GSOR 1010 FB 82239,501114250,00%3838,53
Kolohousenka1347,002751100,00%1765,98
4TP1564,0020910,00%3385,99
Renault NC-311230,003751100,00%1433,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,003111100,00%504,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001451100,00%261,00
T-54 ltwt.9744,0014001100,00%1169,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6400,0099310,00%613,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51026,0015801100,00%3842,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81454,0045910,00%1079,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81476,0010171100,00%1401,13
Light Mk. VIC 245,002861100,00%264,10
T7 Combat Car 2145,002521100,00%705,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 71384,007481100,00%2667,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2246,003731100,00%1321,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81677,0012211100,00%2022,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-21
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-14