TlS_BUT_A_SCRATCH

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47802000
Ø Tier7,000,000,000,00
Victories2674355,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2022842,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8311,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1661434,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed567801,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted618751,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,440,000,000,00
Capture points841601,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points363490,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience667,430,000,000,00
WN71496,190,000,000,00
WN82006,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles47802
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2674355,95%
Defeats2022842,32%
Draws8311,74%
Battles survived1661434,76%
Tanks destroyed567801,19
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted618751,29
Damage dealt1.202,44
Capture points841601,76
Defense points363490,76
Experience667,43
WN71496,19
WN82006,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,530,000,000,00
Capture points531,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience556,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2353,49%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed360,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted431,00
Damage dealt1.596,53
Capture points531,23
Defense points50,12
Experience556,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,030,000,000,00
Capture points1362,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience449,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3049,18%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived2642,62%
Tanks destroyed450,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted490,80
Damage dealt1.139,03
Capture points1362,23
Defense points1272,08
Experience449,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points562,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1666,67%
Defeats833,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt922,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points562,33
Experience650,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories21268,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9630,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15549,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,280,000,000,00
Capture points5101,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4031,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories21268,17%
Defeats9630,87%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived15549,84%
Tanks destroyed2770,89
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1960,63
Damage dealt1.020,28
Capture points5101,64
Defense points4031,30
Experience679,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.216,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,50
Experience435,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81595,67785146660,64%2370,99
E 25 71369,2881394558,94%2459,81
SU-855891,2054076759,19%2725,32
SU-14-281704,3759060748,93%2632,79
Cromwell B 61000,0380459161,25%2345,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2515,0271257167,25%2363,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91912,2477455355,88%2362,31
Tiger I7889,4651546449,35%1212,16
Hummel61054,7560143555,40%2115,77
T-1091912,5579341154,26%2282,24
T2 Light Tank 2265,5850340660,84%1623,08
Object 261101604,8366540451,98%1578,30
T-5491535,9675140260,95%1985,82
WZ-111 81520,6487739859,05%2151,67
AMX 13 9091317,0182838460,42%2515,99
M40/M4382169,0665937555,47%3607,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102375,1493935868,16%2776,41
Tiger II81270,1558435050,29%1667,31
IS-381502,3569134660,98%2179,72
Ferdinand81915,1769034559,13%2698,43
Spähpanzer Ru 25191103,5666034553,04%1899,27
M18 Hellcat61125,6171633756,38%2460,75
T2971072,3353433554,93%1546,32
Tetrarch 2364,7848332561,54%2854,04
G.W. Tiger92026,4563232452,47%2838,24
M10391762,0172531658,54%2080,01
FV380591461,7053830352,48%1569,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91559,6991529567,12%1983,64
Cromwell6968,9376629460,88%2602,24
E 5091587,3370329057,59%1728,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181528,4358728852,43%2120,36
VK 30.02 (D)7748,2563228756,10%1266,38
SU-861107,2643828452,11%1972,49
212A92340,1068127949,46%3373,62
Type 6191639,6676427857,19%1838,36
Leopard Prototyp A91422,7866827750,54%1406,70
KV-15699,0053527555,64%1764,84
Marder II3493,2243026862,31%2223,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,0535826749,44%772,59
FV3046725,0048226651,50%1296,93
Churchill III 5949,32107526562,64%2522,79
T3 HMC2369,0943626365,78%2300,75
T92 HMC101801,0256626148,66%1868,12
WZ-132A91052,2273426051,54%1667,05
MT-256409,4663425760,70%1361,71
SU-1006666,1339125545,88%1161,55
M26 Pershing81102,9975924956,63%1624,44
Object 430 Version II91741,1976824553,88%2075,81
T4991170,0368224551,43%1884,21
G.W. Panther71700,6656524354,73%3216,58
M1271485,8363024253,31%2710,51
Panther II81159,5768223853,78%1795,72
T-54 ltwt.91163,6362523751,05%1836,90
M46 Patton91626,0271023660,17%1965,06
WZ-111 model 1-491892,7078423260,78%2074,19
Jagdpanther71287,1752223056,96%2374,05
ISU-15281757,0367723063,04%2540,15
11081457,1483022654,87%1932,53
T2881854,5277622657,52%2440,20
M4151094,1852522252,25%2476,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101480,3258322045,91%1451,97
Škoda T 5091797,8171921950,23%1809,51
T-4481079,1175321854,13%1704,46
Cruiser Mk. III3298,3654921863,76%2004,01
AMX 50 Foch91548,6773321848,17%1291,50
T3281640,4593021760,37%2601,90
IS-6 81717,5788021457,94%2258,44
WZ-12091617,2972221354,93%1875,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81696,2477021253,77%2003,07
Conqueror91613,1677120853,37%1640,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191668,9186320858,17%1926,81
FV20781350,4763220850,96%1867,21
E 7592026,1983820761,84%2573,91
UDES 0381315,4056620453,43%1496,57
IS71310,9678420256,93%2210,52
Object 70492316,0172319752,79%2261,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2308,4943919565,13%1889,59
AMX 50 12092069,0771019563,59%2514,22
SU-122-5491733,3471919252,08%1881,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3640,0080819269,79%2429,78
Emil II91813,9879219049,47%1770,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,6638418961,90%836,44
VK 30.01 (P)6442,6152318755,08%679,13
AMX 50 10082147,85104018673,66%3350,97
M5 Stuart4231,0734818555,68%632,84
STA-181265,9883318459,24%2119,12
KV-5 81665,8596418357,38%2437,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81420,2682618153,04%2066,24
FV4004 Conway91631,8860318046,11%1479,52
Object 41681323,9671918047,22%1898,27
T-34-856496,4450917951,96%918,63
ELC EVEN 90 81004,9793317957,54%2723,20
T9591710,5864517853,93%1543,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6348,6938617747,46%494,04
Leo71056,2669017648,30%1762,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91989,6475117656,25%2009,79
T207829,9865517556,00%1297,52
SU-263476,7430517552,57%1743,63
SU-54751,1430517345,66%2020,88
Centurion Mk. I81330,7670917351,45%2132,48
AMX AC mle. 4881634,6970317256,98%2195,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91832,2773717261,05%2029,45
T25 AT71264,7155517059,41%2378,55
SU-15271217,9863116951,48%2164,50
Tortoise91901,6872816755,09%1682,30
T-437789,4664716355,21%1337,91
AT 1581388,8978016048,13%1649,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2285,8957015969,18%1703,52
T-505240,0836715959,12%845,77
T54E191923,9085915653,85%2217,37
ARL 446969,6872815562,58%1865,27
Strv 103-092087,6278015556,77%2116,60
T1E6 2262,7847715462,99%1698,79
T3092168,3070015259,87%2401,94
KV-481511,4177915052,67%2062,63
Type 4 Heavy91750,2574414955,03%1821,06
VK 36.01 (H)6489,4257914851,35%767,19
T-1506742,4247714855,41%1471,20
Tiger (P)71194,9961314757,14%2002,14
T-602328,8853114369,23%2209,29
SU-10181617,7074414258,45%2447,19
T110E5102385,5472214259,86%2303,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3350,4166714260,56%2562,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4190,5831314156,03%425,36
Type 586835,2967614060,71%1956,34
Maus102181,1480413956,83%2124,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571144,1965613951,80%1526,56
FV4202 81340,2784513956,12%2048,17
VK 28.016579,2762013862,32%2077,17
M2 Light2278,1153013665,44%1579,45
O-Ho81291,9268613551,11%1525,35
M75306,3645813555,56%1127,59
BDR G1 B5715,4760913255,30%1628,58
T-127 3459,4552713266,67%2417,15
WZ-1317673,7766912953,49%1473,20
Jagdtiger92163,4261012948,84%2156,45
T6981885,8399312662,70%3247,22
Prototipo Standard B91679,4577812554,40%1593,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7936,8355712242,62%1275,28
T376666,2763912252,46%2069,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071397,1663512153,72%2193,30
M24 Chaffee5519,0872312162,81%2150,86
T-34-281040,7170211849,15%1400,24
TVP VTU Koncept81226,8176011857,63%1934,02
Charioteer81801,5769611851,69%2529,80
Caernarvon81521,0682811755,56%1951,51
M36 Jackson6827,5152011755,56%1522,83
Jagdpanzer IV6823,2452411655,17%1766,74
Škoda T 256870,2569211553,04%1901,65
Emil I81552,1772711561,74%1982,96
T-345318,3749011453,51%812,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7957,3058311455,26%1678,14
Bisonte C45 81516,3291711457,89%1799,34
Sturer Emil71013,5863411352,21%1430,58
IS-M81299,7685611367,26%1767,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 81220,9477211348,67%1618,43
AMX 13 F3 AM61167,7652111245,54%1766,02
G.W. E 100102145,7370711258,04%2357,80
StuG III Ausf. G5706,5836610758,88%2200,19
KV-856873,7847510753,27%1663,24
P.44 Pantera81307,1276610553,33%1783,83
WZ-13281132,9575810557,14%2397,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,0674810258,82%1846,30
M66559,4551810055,00%804,31
M4A1 Sherman5544,9039910061,00%1545,04
T25/271210,3068410063,00%2316,85
AMX 65 t81169,157199948,48%1405,60
IS-271329,728369860,20%2104,20
59-166391,666789866,33%1153,19
T110E4102186,836739847,96%1720,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8955,417519549,47%2017,48
P.43 bis6764,575009349,46%1423,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7807,467439348,39%2169,56
Type T-345676,146729264,13%2599,35
StuG IV 5750,996349257,61%2152,40
M7 Priest3483,794279062,22%1761,81
AMX 13 757646,308088873,86%1708,46
O-Ni71370,467208754,02%2154,03
T-34-2G FT71117,396978757,47%1729,79
WZ-111G FT91577,106648743,68%1163,86
Indien-Panzer81424,319328766,67%2270,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191740,698188749,43%1552,40
T71 DA7817,447438662,79%2014,46
LHMTV8507,756258444,05%773,51
P.43 ter71094,017818360,24%2015,81
Crusader6557,146398359,04%2267,05
SU-100M171257,596768262,20%2244,24
AMX AC mle. 4671150,446518259,76%1979,70
O-I61049,597787965,82%2045,78
45TP Habicha71219,878067860,26%1870,79
Churchill VII6891,317457759,74%1947,28
SMV CC-6781200,556887745,45%1209,17
AT-12269,213297766,23%1432,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4870,279577753,25%2599,76
T1 Heavy5340,504737647,37%527,84
LTTB8788,927357650,00%1624,27
IS-3-II91705,558747656,58%1561,68
53TP Markowskiego81418,887407552,00%1650,33
Black Prince71205,288357557,33%2062,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91484,526977538,67%1181,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6822,915077553,33%1678,36
ARL V396848,055707569,33%1955,18
Type 4 Chi-To6766,686327357,53%1723,38
A-447992,978067365,75%1802,21
Comet71172,398307248,61%2331,41
BZ-16681149,657017245,83%1169,51
T-50-2 6613,797117245,83%1851,96
T-34-171139,248217164,79%2410,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2286,215327166,20%1760,20
AT 86957,085917152,11%2118,09
KV-371332,706567057,14%2201,95
IS-7101705,297397051,43%1323,05
E 100101844,837077044,29%1458,69
GSR 3301 Setter7417,015697054,29%854,68
Type 64 6800,637927054,29%2375,10
Valiant 5930,008656959,42%2555,53
CS-5381069,247226852,94%1408,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5821,937896761,19%2477,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6614,906386743,28%1872,99
A-20587,382756651,52%133,98
T216395,525796650,00%1112,26
TS-54 81513,919526653,03%1758,43
Type 4 Ju-To71267,527396556,92%1715,82
E 50 Ausf. M102243,177526459,38%1906,82
Hotchkiss EBR7578,776246457,81%1278,72
KV-1SA 5923,478276451,56%2278,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,863326358,73%505,32
WZ-131G FT6830,946016355,56%1556,01
Strv 746828,245876253,23%1791,11
Churchill I5740,376386250,00%1810,19
TNH 105/100081132,347516258,06%1256,33
SU-130PM 81550,137506248,39%1453,41
M10 Wolverine5572,134646167,21%1441,29
WZ-111-1G FT81103,435746152,46%1145,90
Achilles6803,695786157,38%1606,23
Tiger 131 61110,988826061,67%2151,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9723,188226060,00%1150,25
CS-5991216,456615841,38%960,84
Valentine II 4684,098015745,61%2606,26
CS-447764,506635653,57%1048,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6735,527285658,93%2331,05
SU-182176,911575541,82%1024,19
60G FT5568,583615550,91%1185,47
M3 Lee4345,574425450,00%1312,96
T6 Medium4733,615765457,41%2302,08
EMIL 1951 81442,678685448,15%1742,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68692,787875164,71%1436,56
Object 70591551,397875143,14%1330,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4566,106055154,90%1943,94
T-34 shielded 5841,148565160,78%2772,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691753,308125044,00%1558,84
UDES 14 Alt 581092,506795046,00%1237,24
Wespe3399,683025044,00%1609,68
AT 771217,928265074,00%1780,09
A-436679,346425052,00%1643,38
BZ-587733,655934946,94%788,06
T-34 with L-11 4542,786594957,14%2259,00
O-I Experimental51029,176284854,17%2341,23
AMX 12 t6347,235254847,92%849,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6688,444884847,92%1022,66
T-62A101482,946064833,33%1002,52
SMV CC-567946,836854753,19%1394,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291776,288234746,81%1523,51
Type 5781434,537894751,06%1506,88
S35 CA5629,533114748,94%1368,89
M10 RBFM 5848,576444738,30%1704,58
Vz. 44-171141,006974645,65%1384,63
SU-85B4188,073154639,13%211,69
SDP 58 Kilana81417,767204641,30%1324,67
BZ-6891722,768014650,00%1553,29
T675799,464164650,00%2433,64
M-II-Y71054,266944639,13%1272,88
Ikv 1035476,163984555,56%1220,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5527,415274445,45%1800,35
40TP Habicha6646,055864459,09%1252,73
FSV Scheme A7938,867354454,55%1532,88
T 55A 91492,186714438,64%1333,66
Bishop5511,703934353,49%1193,34
VK 30.01 (H)5324,795194245,24%593,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505494,022724257,14%1170,57
UDES 1691610,147814252,38%1590,95
Chi-To SP71408,197944254,76%1682,08
Nashorn6941,056314254,76%1845,16
M5A1 Stuart4433,105014148,78%1866,10
Centurion Action X102278,405654050,00%2093,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu6858,836254040,00%1231,67
Type 6891635,498663956,41%1497,61
Strv m/425479,504363855,26%1352,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481638,089143756,76%2234,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5369,244803751,35%996,97
P.435472,923273644,44%1332,24
B.U.G.I.6914,675463644,44%1680,22
FV217 Badger102410,477593650,00%1876,43
FV601 Saladin8754,066833655,56%849,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,141773545,71%121,78
Forest Spirit 81606,977463545,71%1534,46
LTP 3382,605493560,00%2549,66
Charioteer Nomad 81179,147103557,14%1182,79
BT-7461,971863450,00%103,92
T-284177,394243357,58%456,78
M374428,454013357,58%1903,75
Challenger7904,455993342,42%1027,88
XM57 82008,279903357,58%2084,77
Lorraine 39L AM3490,162433250,00%1941,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5660,095613253,13%1807,49
Ho-Ri 281501,837973043,33%1863,28
Lago4329,143002958,62%1135,50
M3 Stuart3201,144112850,00%813,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91904,148222846,43%1759,78
AT 25613,825792860,71%1984,53
CS-52 LIS 81574,369322857,14%1993,94
Caernarvon Action X 81596,689332853,57%2265,49
SDP 57 Gowika71371,707702748,15%2076,58
M-III-Y81467,859342762,96%1802,17
M-VI-Y91573,417512740,74%1418,92
T28 Concept 71450,709022759,26%2874,37
Alecto4296,653572650,00%793,90
IS-2-II8847,195852642,31%714,25
FV226 Contradictious 81514,859392669,23%1656,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2235,602962548,00%1348,28
SU-76M4203,122362560,00%513,95
Panhard AMD 178B6557,005492580,00%1845,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791836,927452544,00%1605,09
AMBT 81755,408662544,00%2069,43
Excalibur 61057,966352540,00%1485,92
Type 1 Chi-He4281,004312466,67%993,05
Sav m/434217,172312437,50%359,00
T-262126,582162462,50%660,21
Staghound Mk. III6755,675962441,67%1384,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6896,785642347,83%1327,95
MS-1181,822002250,00%274,63
Škoda T 177827,148152250,00%1846,90
SDP 44 Burza6879,276612263,64%1606,62
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5923,598712254,55%1851,18
LPT-67 Šelma9906,956252138,10%1037,85
Somua SAu 404428,483082166,67%1474,43
Ho-Ri 191702,358362055,00%1411,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,743691952,63%1047,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3361,744181936,84%1331,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8695,846321942,11%1003,12
T404374,793451947,37%915,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5649,538291968,42%2436,48
T-46364,502451844,44%47,63
T56 GMC3353,173781855,56%1360,79
Covenanter5296,284601855,56%1055,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,003371741,18%215,97
BT-22157,882241643,75%672,69
Panther7623,566781675,00%1035,08
AMX 404214,272901546,67%667,29
Carro d'assalto P.8871611,7311001573,33%2512,48
Valentine AT4406,803111553,33%1327,10
Birch Gun4243,732951546,67%700,55
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4710,677471573,33%1839,29
Somua SM 81893,879721560,00%2262,36
TNH T Vz. 5192380,6410341464,29%2668,79
DS PZInż5662,505001464,29%1894,76
M8A14447,432611428,57%1245,41
T57 Heavy102163,438781457,14%1938,60
AEC Armoured Car5427,215011471,43%994,75
FV215b 101549,155661323,08%910,30
Renault FT AC2316,002071323,08%1382,77
Super Conqueror101866,927291346,15%1314,98
Strv m/40L3278,252831250,00%1040,54
TVP T 50/51101910,755651225,00%1254,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5630,334761275,00%1412,70
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81303,757921241,67%1421,67
AMX 383122,273191163,64%373,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5915,185571163,64%2615,05
KV-26900,095631145,45%1521,85
M2 Medium Tank3186,103551060,00%627,72
Semovente M415247,703361060,00%448,37
Marder 38T4457,304671060,00%1271,55
Pawlack Tank6861,706871050,00%1324,98
T-29 3813,108861080,00%3592,11
Toro 92007,0010011070,00%2129,43
Ikv 723296,44330977,78%971,61
IS-4102383,441079988,89%2140,19
FV215b (183) 102673,89615922,22%2280,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101224,78696944,44%713,56
Panzerjäger I2152,38236862,50%587,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101951,88760850,00%1501,79
Nergal 81551,63683837,50%1497,84
B14260,00404742,86%594,69
M53/M559961,29850785,71%920,25
M3 Light 381,71274771,43%353,34
D23262,33536683,33%1288,88
T1 HMC2319,67324633,33%2030,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,50253633,33%315,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6948,83780650,00%1896,89
LT vz. 352349,80414520,00%1845,93
T2 Medium Tank2114,00199540,00%326,77
BT-7 artillery 3273,00537560,00%1187,73
Renault FT 75 BS2302,50136425,00%1823,28
Valentine3189,00233425,00%397,69
Cruiser Mk. I1240,75293450,00%1299,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4277,50309425,00%775,42
Renault UE 573607,00448475,00%2982,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2348,50261450,00%1963,20
Light Mk. VIC 2223,50451475,00%1445,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2199,00562475,00%1176,15
T1 Cunningham167,67199333,33%152,87
Renault NC-31169,0012130,00%111,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5719,6742130,00%1316,26
MKA 2636,67633333,33%2682,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,0083250,00%95,75
Kolohousenka1306,50270250,00%1670,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,00257250,00%558,39
Renault FT1202,00357250,00%1339,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3333,50457250,00%1622,48
Leichttraktor133,001282100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)323,50200250,00%82,06
STB-1102508,5010322100,00%1930,94
Cruiser Mk. II2122,502852100,00%532,86
Pz.Kpfw. I2349,00389250,00%1753,66
Char Mle. 75 9406,00550250,00%373,24
T-116 3419,508202100,00%1686,04
T-45 2799,501003250,00%6431,56
FV201 (A45) 71721,0012522100,00%3085,92
Chi-Ni2299,003971100,00%1476,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,002081100,00%335,45
Hotchkiss H352411,008531100,00%2885,57
D12462,005881100,00%2145,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3412,004251100,00%1607,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91245,0060910,00%848,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82322,0011541100,00%2668,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8350,007331100,00%348,89
M3A3 Stuart 3850,0011001100,00%3686,21
AMR P.103 2615,0042210,00%2236,69
SU-100I 51588,0012511100,00%3469,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-07-23