TrapperG

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40147041188
Ø Tier8,230,009,859,08
Victories2183254,38%00,00%2048,78%10254,26%
Defeats1789244,57%00,00%2151,22%8545,21%
Draws4231,05%00,00%00,00%10,53%
Battles survived1124528,01%00,00%614,63%4523,94%
Tanks destroyed403961,0100,00350,851690,90
Destruction ratio1,400,001,001,18
Tanks spotted610591,5200,00561,373381,80
Damage dealt1.738,930,002.633,852.403,31
Capture points101900,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points190380,4700,0000,00140,07
Experience714,590,00963,201.055,77
WN71453,600,001264,961488,99
WN82226,380,002088,232517,64
Total
Battles40147
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2183254,38%
Defeats1789244,57%
Draws4231,05%
Battles survived1124528,01%
Tanks destroyed403961,01
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted610591,52
Damage dealt1.738,93
Capture points101900,25
Defense points190380,47
Experience714,59
WN71453,60
WN82226,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,85
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived614,63%
Tanks destroyed350,85
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted561,37
Damage dealt2.633,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience963,20
WN71264,96
WN82088,23
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier9,08
Victories10254,26%
Defeats8545,21%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived4523,94%
Tanks destroyed1690,90
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3381,80
Damage dealt2.403,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,07
Experience1.055,77
WN71488,99
WN82517,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.991,660,000,000,00
Capture points190,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience769,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2850,00%
Defeats2544,64%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1832,14%
Tanks destroyed450,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted490,88
Damage dealt1.991,66
Capture points190,34
Defense points1051,88
Experience769,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience815,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.296,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience815,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience25,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt115,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience25,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3456,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,450,000,000,00
Capture points250,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience635,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2643,33%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%
Tanks destroyed530,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted901,50
Damage dealt1.625,45
Capture points250,42
Defense points791,32
Experience635,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories10045,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11552,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7935,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,770,000,000,00
Capture points3681,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2511,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience595,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories10045,25%
Defeats11552,04%
Draws62,71%
Battles survived7935,75%
Tanks destroyed1500,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2080,94
Damage dealt1.390,77
Capture points3681,67
Defense points2511,14
Experience595,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2972,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience367,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1127,50%
Defeats2972,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived410,00%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted390,98
Damage dealt1.402,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,33
Experience367,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991346,74595136754,35%2215,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81551,41794130554,25%2372,23
IS-381495,82624128953,14%1956,12
ELC EVEN 90 8929,10845104156,68%2105,17
E 50 Ausf. M102801,1970191752,67%2677,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102605,3059086250,81%2260,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81137,7171072254,43%2620,31
Löwe 81903,80104970858,62%2749,79
Panhard EBR 105101503,2763567251,93%1822,30
Object 430U103061,7676167158,27%3338,63
Caernarvon Action X 81749,9097660755,02%2605,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81822,3386657956,13%2474,92
IS-7102470,9173057755,46%2484,39
T-1091752,8962255751,53%1910,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102629,0764850352,29%2620,91
E 5091953,6379650256,37%2162,22
ISU-15281349,9546646655,36%1490,89
FV4202 81742,0090545957,95%2818,57
SU-1527660,0036943348,04%809,10
Jagdtiger92022,6154642350,83%1891,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81521,0886640655,91%2471,94
AMX 13 909764,1248240354,34%1111,68
AMX 30 1er prototype92493,5386537554,67%2944,47
CS-52 LIS 81929,8393037153,91%2721,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91765,4966134753,03%1967,86
Jagdpanzer IV6869,5545132556,92%1838,55
M10392078,0275132257,14%2201,20
FV1066 Senlac 81025,1781232054,38%2174,28
T3281379,0063831957,05%1714,48
Object 907 102841,5874429954,52%2678,76
SU-1006709,1043229051,72%1365,12
Panther II81433,6678028954,67%2000,84
T2971180,2258328654,55%1597,35
SU-14-281445,6260128556,14%1602,09
Jagdpanther II81603,5860928553,68%2015,04
IS7856,4248027851,08%1205,61
SU-14-17787,6239927648,55%1043,03
Panther71138,3265827353,85%2133,22
FV215b (183) 102096,3762826752,81%1566,73
WZ-111 model 1-492213,7977425451,97%2247,19
Type 4 Heavy92091,3476124756,68%2143,83
Škoda T 40 6977,7558123946,44%2044,42
AMX 13 757365,4334823544,26%546,96
Dicker Max 61072,3758523554,47%2215,76
Object 43092411,4374323457,69%2876,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8801,0457021944,75%1416,93
KV-856527,5934221049,05%804,69
Object 260 102788,0872421055,71%2411,64
TVP T 50/51102737,6167620950,72%2519,63
Jagdpanther71138,9360220952,63%1721,31
T-100 LT101502,0090620559,02%2186,43
Škoda T 5092673,42106120263,37%3270,54
Kranvagn103313,3091119458,76%3406,44
E 100102721,7970419353,89%2422,30
T-4481669,3177419156,02%2835,77
Object 279 early 103550,74112218762,57%2896,85
STB-1102747,4994518354,64%2647,76
Type 5 Heavy102916,6988718258,24%2426,75
Grille 15102575,8066118155,80%2093,09
XM551 Sheridan101902,4780717553,71%2292,63
M48A5 Patton102556,2988617454,60%2352,30
SU-10181762,3359017255,81%2423,74
SU-100M171381,6179717256,40%2275,06
SU-86489,4029217151,46%615,47
T 55A 92210,1885416858,33%2505,76
UDES 0381892,2576716258,02%2453,80
WZ-111 model 5A102649,4859015947,17%2406,02
E 7592436,2676215966,67%2997,41
AMX 50 12092275,5969715752,87%2498,89
T110E5102650,8172415657,69%2434,12
Leopard 1102698,1281915457,79%2517,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071223,7876715253,95%2263,98
AMX 12 t6318,8535314851,35%734,98
TVP VTU Koncept81281,4664014751,02%1794,38
SU-855321,2023114647,26%604,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81811,5389914650,00%2190,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81568,2768314554,48%2186,25
StuG III Ausf. G5392,1727314447,92%803,34
T-34-85M 61184,1767914357,34%2350,41
Object 70492762,0884814166,67%2690,64
11081548,3279714055,00%1888,29
O-Ni71354,4583413958,99%2095,53
KV-15353,9229413257,58%703,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82017,9664113260,61%2468,70
Conqueror92539,7596512859,38%2844,59
Object 268 Version 4102587,5482312860,16%2242,39
Tiger II81661,6177912651,59%2081,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103596,70108112456,45%2730,63
BZ-79113386,4595412149,59%2124,07
Ares 90102485,1981612049,17%2159,40
T-345485,3647311850,85%1348,67
O-Ho81759,2482511750,43%2134,78
AMX 50 B102546,1664411748,72%2362,22
Object 261101580,1964411747,86%1264,45
Vz. 55103290,7891311665,52%3001,14
O-I Experimental5828,6064311558,26%1907,96
Škoda T 256986,6966211456,14%2358,10
Type 71103326,54111411464,04%2997,81
AMX ELC bis5118,6522611341,59%133,45
T1 Heavy5425,7431211150,45%799,06
O-I6870,7554211154,05%1663,50
KR-1113147,52105211059,09%2359,45
M3 Stuart3123,0819310848,15%322,43
Chrysler K GF 81647,4195910754,21%2220,00
M66634,5538610350,49%906,18
T376578,0759110347,57%1642,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92094,4964510255,88%1988,50
T803113193,24105010258,82%2743,02
Object 705A102601,5480610060,00%2330,76
Object 268102888,785369855,10%2192,66
Leopard Prototyp A92587,919619753,61%3061,71
Super Conqueror103254,609859659,38%3164,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6692570,539769455,32%2789,00
212A91408,345579446,81%1176,38
T-34-281249,456549352,69%1589,07
Prototipo Standard B92146,639219350,54%2414,90
Object 274a 82026,3610419260,87%2943,56
SU-85B4270,102199148,35%579,99
Maus102570,389199159,34%2451,95
M53/M5591432,206449142,86%1378,16
SU-122A5382,792559159,34%847,09
T28 Concept 71237,785959054,44%1905,95
Marder 38T4346,102778953,93%863,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68841,637208854,55%1632,25
Gonsalo 82076,029918651,16%2424,41
Strv 103-092368,017308549,41%2367,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71213,256658454,76%2142,80
Emil II92671,9211368368,67%3133,88
TNH T Vz. 5192783,3310908363,86%3272,79
M46 Patton92297,938418359,04%2853,10
VK 30.02 (M)6814,326988156,79%1681,71
T-284106,781528038,75%53,02
VK 30.01 (H)5632,044748060,00%1849,09
T-34-171261,008147951,90%2183,03
AMX 404123,271737847,44%272,84
LTTB8829,857267844,87%1390,26
M24 Chaffee5375,094087638,16%1140,53
UDES 1692531,6310567556,00%2907,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,462437447,30%676,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza92532,5411057467,57%2967,14
FV230 Canopener103010,1910657261,11%2306,33
Sturer Emil71555,155347156,34%2813,07
T-54 ltwt.91139,827457149,30%1737,95
M40/M4381621,118567051,43%1888,85
FV217 Badger103019,378937051,43%2448,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292621,019946749,25%2954,10
121B 103043,847816755,22%3327,42
KV-481993,8910386552,31%2750,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6971,946216451,56%2025,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,732706445,31%626,11
Tortoise93168,1410936456,25%3353,77
AMX 50 10082292,9810226353,97%3600,25
LTG7991,008156353,97%2426,72
T3092471,619276159,02%2481,04
IS-271407,448296154,10%2313,03
T-4371391,878976163,93%3015,32
T34 B 81604,326456050,00%1969,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571358,837095870,69%2436,57
Char Futur 4 92713,108845848,28%2928,46
M3 Lee4172,791935750,88%469,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481843,6110085757,89%2619,06
T110E3102672,918275764,91%2258,78
Type 5861011,488155653,57%2462,36
AltProto AMX 30 82043,4510805657,14%2902,95
T9592711,8010525459,26%2948,88
53TP Markowskiego82413,1311815358,49%3605,80
UDES 15/16103069,919415362,26%3178,35
Škoda T 245582,134225269,23%2132,09
T57 Heavy102803,839365259,62%2375,83
IS-2-II82028,0410605263,46%3198,56
XM69 Hacker113196,989045251,92%2446,01
M-VI-Y91988,148285137,25%1821,85
Emil I82073,3610535062,00%2748,77
AMX M4 mle. 54102956,628815042,00%2684,14
Strv 103B102581,067704961,22%2157,22
M8A14162,081794843,75%186,93
M446684,486004852,08%1142,44
Caernarvon82219,8311974755,32%3366,81
T2881873,499094748,94%2447,54
TNH 105/100082077,2610884656,52%3266,69
Chimera 82245,4110054647,83%2704,44
Type 64 6874,176774645,65%2581,41
IS-4102993,917804548,89%2434,78
M-III-Y81993,4910934557,78%2906,75
Object 277102614,008424557,78%2436,25
Black Rock 113496,847324548,89%2589,35
T-34-8561103,308364456,82%2548,07
SU-54246,681924447,73%476,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191946,328094438,64%1876,91
BDR G1 B5864,186344452,27%1942,18
Hotchkiss EBR7755,076694465,91%1965,41
IS-M81995,059524445,45%3098,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102687,028754351,16%2230,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102225,026694365,12%1750,84
AMX 50 Foch92744,079594259,52%2599,84
T28 Prototype81728,908164250,00%2004,56
AMX AC mle. 4881591,247554252,38%1932,15
Object 70592889,2111104257,14%3529,57
AMX 30 B102705,488584050,00%2692,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5483,903054042,50%1045,53
AMX M4 mle. 5193211,9311914065,00%3580,75
M-II-Y72029,6510744055,00%4001,14
ARL 446829,925483935,90%1294,95
Ho-Ri 3102674,927963958,97%2129,20
T54E191997,728563948,72%1963,10
SU-76M4144,891613844,74%196,36
BZ-75103265,9710113860,53%2699,16
T1 Cunningham178,681513743,24%257,32
Leo71224,467943751,35%1962,88
Marder II3218,761933748,65%546,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92516,3810013756,76%2765,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81811,7810823770,27%2696,59
KV-371920,9211643666,67%3457,04
STK-2113705,8910743545,71%2480,87
ST-I92863,0311973565,71%3495,83
AT 1582108,2411153452,94%2821,87
AT 771664,509333455,88%2624,05
Versuchspanzer 5792464,1211083461,76%2438,02
Mars 81850,9410133369,70%2321,11
M26 Pershing81389,317263243,75%1862,37
Nashorn6923,535583271,88%1870,79
Concept 1B 93121,3811853259,38%2882,55
BZ-6892815,1011563170,97%3560,38
M-V-Y102798,689913158,06%2481,34
BT-7 artillery 3220,842503158,06%873,29
BZ-5871823,1011563056,67%3222,53
Indien-Panzer81822,139713053,33%2899,72
P.44 Pantera81707,6611502975,86%2766,14
M1271019,147292951,72%1195,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,047742850,00%1992,47
STA-181513,469072864,29%2561,73
45TP Habicha72016,2511212860,71%3716,41
Panhard EBR 909860,467042846,43%1222,75
VK 100.01 (P)81792,149502860,71%2772,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61000,546242875,00%2898,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 61313,717082871,43%2556,13
TOG II* 6894,825672864,29%1647,70
Centurion Action X102340,599222766,67%1942,68
Ares 8592264,7410832755,56%2456,45
B14416,273842673,08%1347,77
P.43 ter71231,358702653,85%2091,69
UDES 14 Alt 582059,469762650,00%2990,78
Object 777 Version II 93118,199142657,69%3782,42
StuG IV 5647,425112661,54%2184,26
AE Phase I 93000,0811722665,38%4009,09
Tiger (P)71710,2411762584,00%2873,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871628,639912450,00%3098,20
Ho-Ri 192280,638082450,00%1872,93
MT-256145,383082425,00%120,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5583104,6714842470,83%3651,88
60TP Lewandowskiego103333,788602347,83%2678,08
Vz. 44-172037,0411772369,57%3093,34
Type T-345550,655522356,52%1609,39
Projet Louis 91313,357832347,83%2035,16
T110E4102314,237652250,00%1730,61
P.43 bis61447,819752171,43%3747,48
T25/271947,6511022060,00%4427,78
Turtle Mk. I 82161,3010452055,00%2504,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,32961936,84%70,97
Centurion Mk. I81456,689861973,68%2220,19
T6981363,326421931,58%1416,33
40TP Habicha61179,338861861,11%2762,69
SMV CC-6782120,6110921866,67%2797,21
AMX 38383,061821850,00%99,11
AMX 50 Foch B103168,569651883,33%2908,20
Kirovets-1 82005,7810301855,56%2832,01
Lago4390,883521741,18%1026,77
P.435653,594811752,94%2020,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102214,888121752,94%1778,29
T-463110,591331735,29%221,25
Type 6192084,009311741,18%2198,51
Semovente M43 Bassotto6928,886251752,94%1492,04
M18 Hellcat61099,656821741,18%2040,40
Windhund 82034,068971741,18%2429,00
M2 Light248,631101643,75%33,54
SU-26356,441281675,00%261,90
T25 AT72295,8112261656,25%5280,73
Pawlack Tank61411,008951643,75%2702,61
Ares 90 C112526,257011631,25%1605,67
EMIL 1951 81713,137791631,25%1882,79
Object Kust 81672,507581662,50%1973,86
ST vz. 394255,532191520,00%615,54
AT-12124,731211560,00%426,54
Kunze Panzer 92807,6010391566,67%3438,26
STG Guard 81358,275991533,33%1318,00
SMV CC-5671210,577821450,00%1840,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,712531464,29%568,19
T3 HMC2131,291521442,86%383,45
Lorraine 40 t 81742,215711457,14%1894,72
FV226 Contradictious 81704,579081464,29%1723,14
Hotchkiss H35280,851351361,54%279,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3109,381311346,15%213,26
Rinoceronte102943,3810721369,23%2596,44
T56 GMC3121,541681353,85%287,19
Covenanter5187,002281346,15%384,33
Pz.Kpfw. II261,091541154,55%125,15
Ho-Ri 281540,647861154,55%1882,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,271521145,45%267,38
T-15061663,739801163,64%3307,48
ARL V3961695,459521154,55%4166,90
Pz.Kpfw. I297,641371127,27%177,05
Kampfpanzer 67102931,919261145,45%2414,71
Strv 7461757,6012551080,00%4897,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 82079,2011081050,00%2887,36
Strv S1 81666,707301050,00%1768,98
T92 8716,305611070,00%1519,75
T2072278,561458977,78%6400,15
Churchill I5317,44380955,56%568,83
T2 Medium Tank2109,78118933,33%335,96
AMX AC mle. 4671678,00943966,67%2554,37
Object 26391392,67393944,44%1030,49
Somua SM 82550,78928966,67%3789,22
Leichttraktor128,25102862,50%194,30
M5A1 Stuart4610,38720862,50%2799,15
D1225,5797728,57%0,00
T-262120,71137728,57%412,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181079,14424742,86%949,97
BZ-16681381,00766771,43%1515,35
Ares 7582313,141337785,71%3496,90
Super Hellcat 7824,00483771,43%1116,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,67115666,67%277,04
MS-1166,6767616,67%93,90
Ikv 1035436,00286616,67%793,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4491,50256633,33%1459,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,8072540,00%0,00
Renault NC-31122,6077540,00%0,00
M5 Stuart463,00178540,00%2,78
M36 Jackson62129,0013355100,00%5064,52
KV-2687,00121540,00%20,23
K-91-PT 92347,20686540,00%2183,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81792,20836540,00%1813,31
M56 Scorpion 71663,8011525100,00%3526,87
43 M. Toldi III 3163,60177560,00%824,04
T1 HMC220,50101475,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)71432,50992450,00%2862,05
Type 95 Heavy4241,25209450,00%725,15
Churchill VII61219,25920475,00%2602,77
M2 Medium Tank3173,75251475,00%742,07
Cruiser Mk. III342,00141475,00%261,35
T675123,00168450,00%107,11
Durchbruchswagen 2492,00171425,00%1,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3364,75394450,00%1344,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81091,25357425,00%960,93
Patton the Tank 91428,75501425,00%1257,06
Kolohousenka1142,002193100,00%778,84
Strv m/382142,33246333,33%425,84
SU-18287,671433100,00%524,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,0092333,33%0,00
TBT 91536,00776366,67%1185,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,0051250,00%114,92
Strv m/40L3441,507112100,00%1888,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,001852100,00%356,61
Panzerjäger I285,00109250,00%146,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0052250,00%78,28
T92 HMC101015,50513250,00%765,20
AMX 65 t8903,0030620,00%655,16
GSOR the TANK 92655,0013212100,00%2674,42
KV-1SA 5300,5016720,00%322,39
MTLS-1G14 375,509520,00%11,82
Valentine II 40,0088250,00%108,82
LTP 3116,001902100,00%521,27
ISU-122S 70,0011120,00%0,00
Strv fm/211254,0047410,00%1735,15
Fiat 300010,001910,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001361100,00%261,00
Black Prince73659,0022021100,00%8449,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2240,0021510,00%1302,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5112,0021210,00%1,61
T-50-2 6747,004891100,00%2405,53
T-29 329,001971100,00%264,10
SU-122-44 7691,004021100,00%825,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5305,004061100,00%1018,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-13
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-13
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-22