Travqa

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27528055335
Ø Tier6,670,007,447,74
Victories1443952,45%00,00%2952,73%16549,25%
Defeats1271746,20%00,00%2443,64%16348,66%
Draws3721,35%00,00%23,64%72,09%
Battles survived543119,73%00,00%1323,64%7923,58%
Tanks destroyed210030,7600,00310,562520,75
Destruction ratio0,950,000,740,98
Tanks spotted486671,7700,001041,895131,53
Damage dealt740,020,00886,801.100,20
Capture points263930,9600,00470,852070,62
Defense points129900,4700,0090,1690,03
Experience511,980,00708,85732,03
WN71086,230,00989,561025,85
WN81172,770,001282,801375,78
Total
Battles27528
Ø Tier6,67
Victories1443952,45%
Defeats1271746,20%
Draws3721,35%
Battles survived543119,73%
Tanks destroyed210030,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted486671,77
Damage dealt740,02
Capture points263930,96
Defense points129900,47
Experience511,98
WN71086,23
WN81172,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1041,89
Damage dealt886,80
Capture points470,85
Defense points90,16
Experience708,85
WN7989,56
WN81282,80
Past 30 days
Battles335
Ø Tier7,74
Victories16549,25%
Defeats16348,66%
Draws72,09%
Battles survived7923,58%
Tanks destroyed2520,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5131,53
Damage dealt1.100,20
Capture points2070,62
Defense points90,03
Experience732,03
WN71025,85
WN81375,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1012,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,650,000,000,00
Capture points851,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience448,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1012,10
Damage dealt1.166,65
Capture points851,77
Defense points130,27
Experience448,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt1.094,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted213,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience38,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted213,50
Damage dealt133,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience38,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3603000
Victories236265,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116332,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws782,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107729,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28240,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74752,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,090,000,000,00
Capture points46791,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21980,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience398,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles3603
Victories236265,56%
Defeats116332,28%
Draws782,16%
Battles survived107729,89%
Tanks destroyed28240,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted74752,07
Damage dealt474,09
Capture points46791,30
Defense points21980,61
Experience398,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5353,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4040,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,730,000,000,00
Capture points410,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2192,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience582,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5353,54%
Defeats4646,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4040,40%
Tanks destroyed500,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1241,25
Damage dealt687,73
Capture points410,41
Defense points2192,21
Experience582,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426002
Victories22753,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19345,31%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws61,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12629,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,6500,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,50
Tanks spotted6791,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,190,000,001.097,50
Capture points7511,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5201,2200,0000,0031,50
Experience403,110,000,00169,00
Total
Battles426
Victories22753,29%
Defeats19345,31%
Draws61,41%
Battles survived12629,58%
Tanks destroyed2750,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6791,59
Damage dealt629,19
Capture points7511,76
Defense points5201,22
Experience403,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.097,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,50
Experience169,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,800,000,000,00
Capture points757,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted202,00
Damage dealt1.000,80
Capture points757,50
Defense points00,00
Experience425,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6746,60475277364,88%1630,49
T71 DA7710,0856484549,82%1490,09
M75562,5043174457,26%2825,85
T-284233,3230573666,44%795,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81005,2768767746,97%1265,77
M24 Chaffee5439,7748667050,00%1496,37
T675682,1944364056,72%1894,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101623,8360362947,69%1352,13
T-505139,5535356358,26%390,96
E 25 7936,3359854751,92%1383,56
AMX 13 909573,6055343249,77%740,07
UDES 14 Alt 58980,5665842051,43%1186,07
T-448969,8759141250,73%1265,35
T3281220,9455539449,75%1511,87
T376650,4256238550,91%1947,97
M46 Patton91036,0052337446,52%877,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4598,0451637253,76%2369,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8882,5261036256,91%1757,77
KV-856697,5949633862,13%1367,63
SU-122-44 71022,2553833151,96%1424,06
IS-38946,0953531349,20%1041,58
T2 Light Tank 2151,5833030551,80%640,08
T2971109,8957629358,36%1595,30
SU-263409,7627728263,12%1563,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6505,0041627853,24%1023,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81075,7866127042,96%1036,66
KV-15503,2540126949,81%1090,71
M48A5 Patton101492,9954426942,01%1091,26
T-1091075,4161725851,16%1021,33
MT-256165,5038825147,41%289,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,7150324143,98%767,05
M10391267,3664224147,30%1082,83
T499709,3763322847,37%871,84
M26 Pershing8801,3552822352,91%1012,47
IS-7101470,8357121152,61%1171,45
M3 Lee4149,6418121052,86%421,77
T54E191372,9051321045,71%1249,53
T207636,2246219647,96%840,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 8787,8357918045,00%663,77
Nashorn6815,0447116754,49%1463,12
T1 Heavy5268,5723516243,21%320,16
T-34-281140,8879515853,80%1535,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4313,5735715162,25%929,37
LTG7628,8665614748,98%1314,10
Cromwell6744,9767414360,14%1800,01
T-437869,2446913948,92%1454,07
T-549723,0954713734,31%439,88
T-1506537,9438913751,09%846,53
AMX 13 757376,2936113450,75%686,29
Charioteer8956,2857513337,59%811,50
Type 586758,0561513250,76%1519,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81114,8568913148,09%1133,10
T6981207,2466612758,27%1776,86
M5 Stuart4123,9126811946,22%152,26
EMIL 1951 8915,7468411952,10%860,05
IS7755,9848211649,14%1044,19
T-34-85M 6808,8069611652,59%1363,64
UDES 1691056,0566811447,37%929,32
Škoda T 256493,4646811143,24%782,97
ELC EVEN 90 8571,5965611052,73%997,67
T-62A10983,3563410947,71%659,34
T110E5101219,3851910541,90%699,60
Hotchkiss EBR7295,1844610545,71%399,15
Char Futur 4 91293,9766310139,60%951,70
M-III-Y8990,426929943,43%969,08
LTTB8449,645989852,04%663,78
Kunze Panzer 91312,226359842,86%1045,21
Strv 81 8598,645639745,36%599,66
AMX 12 t6192,653089547,37%326,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8877,916488747,13%1033,30
KV-37866,954758450,00%1194,13
LT-432 8763,077638350,60%1335,02
STA-18759,385478237,80%725,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,132888252,44%1060,25
M4A1 Sherman5285,303158052,50%666,70
Sherman Firefly6799,265638055,00%1634,19
M66667,014727955,70%1091,22
UDES 15/16101035,325367932,91%492,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68335,155127950,63%414,58
CS-52 LIS 81071,226947949,37%1113,58
AMX 13 57 7723,137767853,85%1450,14
Ares 8591105,687577454,05%944,61
Prototipo 6 81144,356917443,24%891,50
T14 5376,373507138,03%595,52
M60 101312,327037150,70%962,88
GSR 3301 Setter7355,425597147,89%605,08
TOG II* 6731,645427044,29%1185,62
WZ-12091074,387236851,47%941,89
TVP VTU Koncept8808,875956851,47%958,15
Staghound Mk. III6856,067266854,41%1782,90
M2 Medium Tank382,391296746,27%96,12
Marder 38T4403,943326556,92%1114,23
Challenger7826,984396555,38%1183,19
M56 Scorpion 7844,556496450,00%1132,05
Vercingétorix 91420,137766251,61%1251,23
Object 140101607,336656142,62%1335,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8491,515196137,70%623,95
T78 6967,506676055,00%1755,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81199,056346040,00%1176,44
T216496,194865955,93%1428,86
Ares 758817,057095754,39%863,04
CS-538845,365985646,43%1007,10
T1 Cunningham190,952035547,27%378,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007798,196335450,00%1229,19
Type 64 6479,895235442,59%1080,53
59-166315,193945343,40%705,51
KV-26554,534035354,72%862,82
AMX ELC bis5235,963315149,02%684,31
Strv 746638,365045044,00%1179,18
T57 Heavy10844,945505036,00%341,24
Comet7541,555504948,98%755,75
Super Hellcat 7729,025074938,78%883,98
BZ-587964,027984864,58%1388,53
VK 30.01 (D)6452,583534862,50%835,66
Matilda Black Prince 5508,235484870,83%1493,16
122 TM 81246,637554847,92%1262,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7733,496254746,81%1079,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,282704742,55%417,57
Saryuda 91181,366014738,30%702,76
T404231,132024548,89%442,13
M2 Light225,662264484,09%261,00
WZ-1317597,446824353,49%1268,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5451,813514250,00%1327,91
Leo7547,075234250,00%682,82
KV-137419,953904156,10%597,85
AMX 13 10510992,616714148,78%995,24
105 leFH18B2 5383,432904070,00%751,93
T-463112,501444042,50%252,21
T56 GMC3119,451644057,50%298,72
Stridsyxa 81375,657984060,00%1332,85
Škoda T 5091046,466363946,15%843,78
Type T-345386,643263956,41%1100,15
TS-54 8757,826363943,59%587,71
Sentinelle 91300,156393933,33%780,20
Object 43091326,827833855,26%1155,26
M8A14252,972073748,65%507,22
M10 RBFM 5683,766563754,05%1519,37
Panzer 58 Mutz 8805,165763743,24%889,64
M5A1 Stuart4177,723193650,00%478,37
AMX 30 B10912,724253622,22%415,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8806,816603644,44%1049,18
Type 1 Chi-He4186,602253545,71%396,31
B.U.G.I.6529,233883528,57%667,95
Panhard AMD 178B6363,344793551,43%936,44
A46 6446,976583571,43%1477,52
FV3046467,653863450,00%689,72
T-50-2 6341,764453441,18%665,96
T-34-17677,156003342,42%815,29
Ares 90101013,975303327,27%486,59
BT-22116,411623246,88%369,95
Marder II3153,311863256,25%380,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5821,317423250,00%2452,97
M3 Stuart349,101833174,19%261,62
WZ-1328545,397363158,06%922,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8799,354733129,03%519,20
Type 4 Chi-To6711,435883046,67%1485,85
Indien-Panzer8840,315792944,83%866,88
Pawlack Tank6821,488082979,31%1531,77
KV-1SA 5420,455272968,97%874,86
Pudel 6647,716182853,57%1062,31
VK 30.02 (D)71017,757562867,86%1961,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,325522864,29%1264,01
T-804574,185522867,86%2785,17
AE Phase I 91231,467022839,29%896,38
SFAC 105 8958,645962846,43%721,85
Crusader6124,962132740,74%98,50
O-I6728,636102748,15%1089,31
M-II-Y7932,197302751,85%1122,73
Sturer Emil7399,314342665,38%491,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 8899,546852657,69%820,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8676,926482650,00%1078,19
D2381,881612544,00%72,47
M415374,003822560,00%593,67
M374163,082272580,00%562,95
Škoda T 177666,766142544,00%1287,79
P.43 bis6514,464152429,17%663,52
T2 Medium Tank270,081352450,00%188,66
M4A3E8 Fury 6523,395552347,83%886,47
AMX 404125,501632245,45%278,23
Achilles6392,322472236,36%461,07
Object 430U101279,096472240,91%748,31
WZ-120G FT 91310,917452254,55%880,20
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9377,556102250,00%319,28
T1 HMC2153,761482166,67%965,14
Sexton II3235,762062152,38%1035,01
Covenanter5121,622532152,38%240,44
M22 Locust 3464,436782157,14%2163,56
121101591,306332035,00%918,64
VK 28.016528,796631973,68%1862,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7441,004851942,11%633,08
T-34 shielded 5713,847791963,16%1878,32
Leox 91418,636891942,11%1178,19
Valentine3224,392861855,56%709,61
T25/27528,563361844,44%579,75
XM551 Sheridan10678,066021844,44%485,45
FSV Scheme A7584,617141866,67%914,85
Škoda T 40 6559,334471838,89%748,14
T-127 3261,674091855,56%1051,21
T-34-3 8850,446251838,89%720,32
SU-18267,881201758,82%322,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,182681758,82%641,66
IS-3A 81321,827591752,94%1358,24
Škoda T 245642,695031637,50%1710,80
Archer5437,313491656,25%1048,77
M-VI-Y9577,194751625,00%237,61
Strv m/425531,274791546,67%1337,66
Grant4308,933031546,67%826,15
DS PZInż5532,874011526,67%1130,93
Birch Gun4268,932491546,67%929,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,734451540,00%891,64
SU-130PM 81265,736591540,00%989,68
Dicker Max 6862,404571546,67%1566,57
Type 62 7519,074441435,71%905,46
14TP4219,213251442,86%575,27
HWK 30 8327,544081338,46%259,65
Caliban 8979,697921361,54%1188,57
Lansen C 8495,314431330,77%253,78
Cromwell B 6864,007861369,23%1766,81
T92 8257,385301346,15%247,97
Hotchkiss H35277,421511241,67%107,20
T77 8848,425531233,33%581,50
Panther/M10 7754,837661275,00%1211,72
Buryan 91287,507861250,00%896,90
BZ-1668889,097401163,64%1092,17
Loyd Gun Carriage293,911211136,36%409,97
AEC Armoured Car5289,823681154,55%506,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5333,553961145,45%543,04
StuG IV 5457,825421163,64%1150,45
SPHT 91807,457411145,45%1221,68
P.435303,403891060,00%698,87
D1259,802091070,00%268,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3303,902811040,00%1091,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6267,903891060,00%325,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5451,404951030,00%912,28
Löwe 8755,007871070,00%804,47
BT-7428,33195955,56%157,78
B14266,22340944,44%668,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3366,67298944,44%1748,01
T3 HMC277,56133977,78%338,08
SU-76M4104,56188944,44%64,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6196,11265922,22%237,06
Škoda T 27 8515,22569955,56%521,40
Heavy Tank No. VI 6934,22825955,56%1601,52
Tetrarch 2194,89244955,56%1016,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5342,89525955,56%931,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5503,67614966,67%1424,88
VK 30.01 (P)6521,75475837,50%622,94
FV4004 Conway9643,88685875,00%524,29
GSOR 1008 8768,88499837,50%470,72
40TP Habicha6738,29685757,14%1470,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3311,71349771,43%1451,91
SU-76G FT4162,71147728,57%86,62
Renault FT AC2127,43126742,86%279,30
VK 45.03 7649,14584742,86%679,65
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81111,00638742,86%1203,68
Lago4451,33384633,33%1290,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,50186650,00%444,67
Sav m/434153,00170650,00%233,26
CS-447607,83763683,33%945,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,50156650,00%115,76
Panzerwagen 39 3363,33462633,33%1760,62
AMX 383135,33282666,67%461,72
BDR G1 B5137,50206650,00%96,26
SU-122A5105,50229650,00%110,55
Black Prince II 7656,67643650,00%778,91
LHMTV8225,00433633,33%94,85
Stuart I-IV367,60248580,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II219,6088540,00%0,00
Ikv 1035574,40408560,00%1333,01
AT-1271,20134560,00%181,41
M36 Jackson6158,60188520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3111,40268540,00%302,91
Somua SAu 404397,40342560,00%1021,09
Windhund 81016,20754580,00%1097,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5564,80562540,00%1272,31
Strv S1 8887,60379540,00%649,29
AC 4 Experimental 6976,80694540,00%2059,21
T-54 first prototype 8818,2010335100,00%963,69
M4A1 FL 10 6859,00607540,00%1342,67
Chi-Ni2208,50332425,00%1059,20
Renault FT112,5095425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,254040,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,0095475,00%261,00
Renault UE 57353,0063425,00%1,21
Pz.Kpfw. I2136,25208450,00%496,74
Object 274a 8750,00659450,00%739,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,75491475,00%435,47
Chi-Go 7902,00901475,00%1285,52
M22144,33239366,67%686,26
Renault Otsu190,67202333,33%153,67
Strv m/40L3234,3312830,00%541,24
7TP2279,00316366,67%1072,16
45TP Habicha71030,33828366,67%1452,41
Leichttraktor121,6736333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,33164366,67%247,77
Sherman III5447,00537366,67%1164,28
VK 30.02 (M)6675,33513333,33%1036,54
StuG III Ausf. B4272,0012530,00%434,52
Object 283 91309,67552366,67%1367,49
M16/43 Sahariano 3133,67223333,33%91,48
T1E6 2122,33300333,33%378,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 7840,00688366,67%1253,99
BT-7 artillery 3237,00477366,67%992,66
ST vz. 394122,00226250,00%203,21
50TP prototyp 81500,5011282100,00%2072,89
Renault NC-31130,5093250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,5092250,00%134,21
Type 6191042,009072100,00%935,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6468,5029620,00%499,91
T-262152,003142100,00%860,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5226,5024320,00%338,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2223,005222100,00%923,40
Object 703 Version II 81550,00855250,00%1520,70
VK 168.01 (P) 812,00471250,00%125,77
Patton the Tank 9223,0031120,00%3,10
Lorraine 40 t 81315,5049320,00%1059,85
M15/423225,003241100,00%726,84
10TP3232,004131100,00%886,07
VK 36.01 (H)6634,008061100,00%1145,22
MS-110,001510,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I271,001901100,00%266,45
M4-85 5325,005101100,00%674,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81139,009901100,00%1251,03
Type 63 8643,007471100,00%600,14
Light Mk. VIC 218,004810,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2137,004071100,00%766,11
LTP 3320,003481100,00%1839,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 8373,006541100,00%383,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2014-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2022-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-06-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-09
Left: 2022-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-22