Trollmar

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348350102369
Ø Tier7,360,009,078,99
Victories1837352,74%00,00%4948,04%16745,26%
Defeats1612246,28%00,00%5351,96%20154,47%
Draws3400,98%00,00%00,00%10,27%
Battles survived1004728,84%00,00%2322,55%8924,12%
Tanks destroyed383151,1000,00760,753170,86
Destruction ratio1,550,000,961,13
Tanks spotted454071,3000,00700,692890,78
Damage dealt1.279,070,001.654,891.702,06
Capture points145180,4200,0030,03810,22
Defense points255500,7300,0000,00630,17
Experience567,890,00794,75747,82
WN71401,280,00949,561010,47
WN81957,550,001413,361504,75
Total
Battles34835
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1837352,74%
Defeats1612246,28%
Draws3400,98%
Battles survived1004728,84%
Tanks destroyed383151,10
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted454071,30
Damage dealt1.279,07
Capture points145180,42
Defense points255500,73
Experience567,89
WN71401,28
WN81957,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,07
Victories4948,04%
Defeats5351,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2322,55%
Tanks destroyed760,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted700,69
Damage dealt1.654,89
Capture points30,03
Defense points00,00
Experience794,75
WN7949,56
WN81413,36
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier8,99
Victories16745,26%
Defeats20154,47%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived8924,12%
Tanks destroyed3170,86
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2890,78
Damage dealt1.702,06
Capture points810,22
Defense points630,17
Experience747,82
WN71010,47
WN81504,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4362,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.786,810,000,000,00
Capture points140,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2333,33%
Defeats4362,32%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed570,83
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted620,90
Damage dealt1.786,81
Capture points140,20
Defense points691,00
Experience365,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5652,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4743,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4239,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,790,000,000,00
Capture points750,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience521,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5652,34%
Defeats4743,93%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived4239,25%
Tanks destroyed850,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted490,46
Damage dealt1.659,79
Capture points750,70
Defense points1151,07
Experience521,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3851,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,280,000,000,00
Capture points1201,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2803,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience366,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3851,35%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2432,43%
Tanks destroyed560,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted901,22
Damage dealt626,28
Capture points1201,62
Defense points2803,78
Experience366,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience191,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt457,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience191,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories15348,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16050,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10834,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,290,000,000,00
Capture points3030,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14844,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience537,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories15348,73%
Defeats16050,96%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived10834,39%
Tanks destroyed2170,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4061,29
Damage dealt1.206,29
Capture points3030,96
Defense points14844,73
Experience537,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1420000
Victories69649,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70149,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53437,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11800,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13340,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,380,000,000,00
Capture points11480,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26481,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience450,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1420
Victories69649,01%
Defeats70149,37%
Draws231,62%
Battles survived53437,61%
Tanks destroyed11800,83
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted13340,94
Damage dealt1.086,38
Capture points11480,81
Defense points26481,86
Experience450,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles477000
Victories25954,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17436,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3670,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7931,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,520,000,000,00
Capture points4901,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5551,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience554,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles477
Victories25954,30%
Defeats20943,82%
Draws91,89%
Battles survived17436,48%
Tanks destroyed3670,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted7931,66
Damage dealt1.876,52
Capture points4901,03
Defense points5551,16
Experience554,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81457,16631180651,66%1917,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102231,09686146650,20%2272,37
T675911,28545104662,43%2970,85
T71 DA71369,9969898058,98%4326,56
AMX 13 9091127,8354395148,16%1868,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4686,1160791263,71%3973,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81892,2398382856,76%2628,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3372,0246178159,92%2664,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4455,2534377553,03%1362,18
Jagdtiger91988,9160075154,46%1901,36
Object 140102343,7559467251,19%2301,27
M18 Hellcat6863,5946866549,32%1686,84
T4991151,7359661747,49%1783,49
SU-14-281656,4354660653,47%2152,69
Škoda T 2561008,2057359254,73%2648,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591715,9550051953,56%2065,32
T57 Heavy102670,6868251753,38%2401,36
MT-256613,0947750455,16%2092,40
Jagdpanzer E 100102177,8651049449,19%1744,90
KV-856923,2449347753,67%1906,77
T-1091834,8760941551,57%2051,16
FV3046837,7939541155,47%1695,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91384,8350740843,87%1393,06
IS-381500,0462540255,47%2039,66
212A91592,8650038646,63%1629,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81653,2980837956,46%2281,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8969,5864936853,80%1990,59
LTTB81070,9159036056,11%2375,97
Ferdinand81441,4858435050,57%1713,47
KV-15747,1347533955,75%1911,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101897,4645033151,36%2145,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181355,3547131351,76%1666,64
IS71031,2355330553,77%1530,62
T-54 ltwt.91428,5060728356,18%2509,90
T54E191784,1360127753,43%1958,11
T376763,1149826052,69%2447,05
Jagdpanther7739,0536724344,03%841,98
S-5171182,5949724255,37%1698,27
Cromwell6920,7853024149,38%2217,43
Object 43092125,1166623959,41%2373,32
KV-26960,7449523151,52%1943,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81266,9062322649,56%1767,97
AMX 13 757587,8642522149,77%1161,17
Object 261101795,0651622153,85%1918,30
M446786,8337722146,61%1478,22
AMX 12 t6495,6543021855,05%1362,74
T-5491810,7872221157,82%2317,56
T-100 LT101403,4453821052,86%1810,60
Cobra 92182,9786120954,07%2234,10
Jagdpanzer IV6464,3628719947,74%732,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6830,2138119751,78%1400,10
UDES 15/16102241,8580019552,82%1925,53
IS-7102006,4870019354,40%1808,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507978,3638618648,92%1379,06
M10 Wolverine5518,0236218350,82%1249,80
Leopard 1102222,1369918351,37%1867,34
T-4481340,1857916852,98%2182,91
T-34-3 81518,2784316750,90%2032,17
T25/27865,0444716447,56%1256,72
TVP T 50/51101900,0267016148,45%1502,47
O-I6960,6961416155,90%2021,06
DBV-152 102384,4763916150,31%1631,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7882,1843015953,46%1468,13
StuG III Ausf. G5360,4721115541,29%660,33
Type T-345418,7332215053,33%1207,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81515,7959114250,00%1608,91
Char Futur 4 92236,1491313653,68%2261,15
Škoda T 5092198,7472813155,73%2498,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,1924612846,09%891,15
T28 Prototype81137,2851512754,33%1179,92
M24 Chaffee5518,5247312156,20%2185,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691640,9070711744,44%1442,99
WZ-13281012,5754711450,88%2062,96
Type 586481,8136311251,79%825,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5498,4853511145,05%1681,45
WZ-1317972,0960110750,47%2616,71
Leopard Prototyp A92307,2691610356,31%2475,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7923,0252710252,94%1881,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071115,7854010166,34%2177,85
WZ-111 model 1-491798,766899949,49%1895,27
T3091880,538019750,52%1691,41
IS-271219,445209550,53%1727,49
Ares 8591460,117188835,23%1141,98
121B 102061,138088852,27%1841,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92175,037548758,62%1985,54
Panhard EBR 10510862,986368748,28%815,91
11081504,786558549,41%1952,38
ELC EVEN 90 81122,078308455,95%2487,36
XM57 81588,248258351,81%1566,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,911868257,32%456,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5665,965148263,41%2113,03
VK 28.016423,045628056,25%1232,15
UDES 14 Alt 581440,447977948,10%1823,94
59-166498,973927839,74%1200,34
Tiger (P)71061,836537855,13%1539,76
FV20781109,725317852,56%1326,33
Object 430U102115,245987856,41%1958,28
Lorraine 39L AM3354,761947651,32%1173,84
TNH T Vz. 5191854,408677556,00%1809,02
Bishop5634,083117445,95%1484,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5514,343757450,00%1463,60
Tiger I71358,015827349,32%2012,47
Panhard EBR 909691,856997250,00%866,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68415,044167142,25%507,11
Hummel6802,444007057,14%1247,39
VK 30.01 (P)6621,463987042,86%992,85
Indien-Panzer81371,498176755,22%2050,89
Ares 7581331,397366750,75%1525,40
M5A1 Stuart4147,611976650,00%339,80
LPT-67 Šelma9904,125596642,42%1105,87
T404258,272426663,64%632,55
T-1506936,245036660,61%1908,95
T2971521,616236251,61%2286,80
M415528,212636240,32%743,38
Tiger II81227,117026251,61%1409,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5382,332996152,46%811,07
TNH 105/100081373,308586055,00%1865,56
M-VI-Y91633,457196038,33%1381,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,222595944,07%975,97
T1 Heavy5759,735195949,15%1767,19
T-50-2 6799,536545756,14%2492,70
Object 277102052,736265642,86%1592,93
UDES 1691417,807845550,91%1403,34
TVP VTU Koncept8905,944445446,30%1059,20
IS-2-II81196,026215438,89%1180,87
Nashorn6824,194135345,28%1510,66
M-III-Y81471,688945349,06%1736,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481384,618794963,27%1856,44
Grille5646,393924971,43%1570,43
T-284278,292904856,25%823,46
AMX ELC bis5170,582704852,08%395,17
Strv 7461234,118554757,45%3059,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571645,4510024753,19%2675,34
FV380591443,797144757,45%1513,23
Škoda T 177896,437634656,52%2213,65
BT-22126,291704548,89%486,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,391344447,73%92,42
SU-10061012,095864445,45%1811,04
BDR G1 B5691,933944445,45%1473,85
Grille 15102090,057074355,81%1596,01
Super Hellcat 71072,195014353,49%1825,80
Crusader6550,786114060,00%1839,17
T3281436,137874047,50%1530,97
Birch Gun4383,152694050,00%1544,48
O-Ni71135,625473946,15%1388,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,792013928,21%235,97
AMX 13 105101318,726193948,72%1488,62
FV224 Chopper71341,879183964,10%1796,65
M3 Lee4362,502963863,16%1446,15
FV215b (183) 101748,115803842,11%1176,85
Marder 38T4421,582773847,37%1109,06
XM551 Sheridan10983,054793745,95%855,37
Leo71043,566743647,22%1709,18
AMX 404156,331933658,33%535,86
Vz. 44-17998,147013644,44%1144,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8848,677203655,56%1553,94
M-II-Y71344,148963554,29%1903,23
Leichttraktor186,361733348,48%233,46
M66833,874953148,39%1279,76
SU-855779,803623060,00%2034,54
AMX 50 10081289,807263060,00%1614,74
Sturmpanzer II4441,933013063,33%1616,78
ARL 446868,825852864,29%1695,92
Carro d'assalto P.8871325,566772740,74%1847,51
M374289,222222740,74%823,21
E 7591759,267632744,44%1389,26
Sturer Emil7618,045112762,96%840,86
T-463189,502412665,38%824,44
O-I Experimental5921,884972657,69%2067,88
KV-371279,856842665,38%1802,42
FV227 Conceiver81325,568342552,00%1644,24
Marder II3243,922082445,83%646,93
VK 100.01 (P)81158,217512450,00%1283,87
T28 Concept 71119,964752425,00%1630,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,261432339,13%140,22
M7 Priest3168,351722352,17%370,21
SU-85B4456,733322254,55%1256,21
KV-137813,557242268,18%1485,30
EMIL 1951 81152,596432231,82%1134,42
Churchill I5448,323611942,11%796,24
AMX 383145,111991952,63%368,62
SU-100M171187,958201968,42%1943,44
Pawlack Tank61463,3710121957,89%3345,71
Matilda Black Prince 5613,474371968,42%1672,97
Dicker Max 6659,212661921,05%880,63
Renault FT 75 BS255,00741833,33%48,28
M5 Stuart4236,223711855,56%592,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 61129,004951838,89%1800,81
T-34-85M 6934,225641855,56%1850,27
Matilda4425,653361764,71%1372,16
T56 GMC3161,711841752,94%457,97
D1293,131171631,25%161,43
TL-7 91551,636081631,25%1175,17
P26/404409,403031540,00%1020,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101755,806661560,00%1463,13
T-29 3574,335221533,33%2171,62
T1 HMC2205,141711450,00%1218,36
Ares 90101825,147051435,71%1137,44
KV-220-2 5707,006661457,14%1416,71
Comet7671,465351353,85%1095,58
StuG IV 5414,692731330,77%766,23
FV226 Contradictious 81580,237511338,46%1289,24
50TP prototyp 8980,27373119,09%770,00
Lago4445,302751030,00%1192,29
T-262149,101881060,00%739,95
M2 Medium Tank3120,501671030,00%192,07
T3 HMC2173,702481070,00%878,51
Renault FT179,3384922,22%203,84
B14264,33303922,22%516,82
Renault NC-31136,7882911,11%0,00
M127905,78331944,44%1051,12
Pz.Kpfw. I241,11155966,67%261,95
Vz. 68 Squall 8580,22395922,22%650,29
Type 95 Heavy4288,63197825,00%631,76
Covenanter5243,13314862,50%842,96
BT-7 artillery 3334,38397850,00%1296,17
T 55A 91429,50891862,50%1450,08
4TP1305,14419771,43%2173,97
Hotchkiss H352113,43160728,57%298,59
T-45 2379,43471728,57%1847,50
M16/43 Sahariano 3486,86611757,14%1625,32
T7 Combat Car 252,0092728,57%0,00
Ikv 1035344,33214616,67%525,30
Panhard AMD 178B6770,00472666,67%3172,68
T1 Cunningham1242,60209540,00%1427,27
Ikv 723430,20394580,00%1630,03
D2350,50136425,00%3,10
LT vz. 383200,25275450,00%765,91
Strv m/40L3472,25286450,00%1673,00
P.435506,75553450,00%1502,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,2595425,00%227,86
CS-63101085,25516425,00%492,37
Chieftain/T95 8752,5038340,00%656,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,00100333,33%408,93
MS-1178,33144333,33%168,63
Panzerjäger I2224,33177333,33%654,61
T23E3 7761,6732030,00%996,46
Archer5653,33435366,67%2072,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81238,00404333,33%1730,13
TOG II* 6465,67256333,33%454,31
Škoda T 245726,505122100,00%2941,11
Sav m/434423,0021620,00%1144,62
T2 Medium Tank2188,50229250,00%915,05
GSOR the TANK 91416,508802100,00%1205,73
AMR 35 2638,00727250,00%4387,51
LTP 3158,0011120,00%487,27
Chi-Ni280,001591100,00%383,67
Renault Otsu1151,0010310,00%435,13
M2 Light2128,001971100,00%553,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474280,0016410,00%753,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2320,0013910,00%2224,76
T-116 3423,0042510,00%1439,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81247,007771100,00%1529,37
Patton the Tank 90,004710,00%0,00
L-60 2141,0017910,00%615,23
Light Mk. VIC 20,003410,00%0,00
Char de transition 61422,007191100,00%3006,09
T-54 first prototype 8487,0032210,00%285,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,0012110,00%427,19
Lorraine 40 t 8852,0037510,00%589,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-07-24