V1C70RG

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15811000
Ø Tier8,330,000,000,00
Victories748947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats805450,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2681,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived359922,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100580,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted159881,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,010,000,000,00
Capture points43510,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36830,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,850,000,000,00
WN7848,040,000,000,00
WN81051,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles15811
Ø Tier8,33
Victories748947,37%
Defeats805450,94%
Draws2681,70%
Battles survived359922,76%
Tanks destroyed100580,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted159881,01
Damage dealt1.114,01
Capture points43510,28
Defense points36830,23
Experience663,85
WN7848,04
WN81051,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4438,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7061,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,040,000,000,00
Capture points270,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4438,60%
Defeats7061,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2521,93%
Tanks destroyed410,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted720,63
Damage dealt1.223,04
Capture points270,24
Defense points00,00
Experience574,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt775,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2565000
Victories101039,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143155,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1244,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70827,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11780,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,940,000,000,00
Capture points33401,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31851,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience540,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2565
Victories101039,38%
Defeats143155,79%
Draws1244,83%
Battles survived70827,60%
Tanks destroyed11780,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted23180,90
Damage dealt915,94
Capture points33401,30
Defense points31851,24
Experience540,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories24737,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39760,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14822,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,960,000,000,00
Capture points2280,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2720,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories24737,88%
Defeats39760,89%
Draws81,23%
Battles survived14822,70%
Tanks destroyed3570,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted5000,77
Damage dealt1.439,96
Capture points2280,35
Defense points2720,42
Experience598,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81153,56732130847,86%1245,45
Object 252U Defender 81002,44669106647,28%917,27
BZ-176 81338,9385377754,31%1335,12
ELC EVEN 90 8470,6662377449,87%767,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81277,7772974548,46%1374,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81331,2469372750,21%1339,89
GSOR 1008 8778,2953369843,84%560,88
Panhard EBR 10510784,8363965045,23%734,26
Object 277101459,9670336346,56%1012,93
Strv S1 81248,0660135345,04%1135,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8666,9157735144,73%643,40
IS-38639,8652430544,59%502,98
122 TM 81127,6669028748,43%1160,40
T110E3101850,5469025044,00%1140,36
Object 140101420,4261823838,24%892,25
STB-1101445,2863720243,07%965,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102157,4178519545,64%1632,76
Super Conqueror101525,0572619345,08%998,21
Grille5531,3244617353,18%1057,42
ISU-152K 81120,2461916444,51%1039,96
CS-52 LIS 81072,2264615844,30%1124,30
DBV-152 102001,7664215742,68%1184,29
Caernarvon Action X 8630,0858515745,22%528,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102045,5677515348,37%1555,21
Challenger71360,2577715356,21%2035,21
AE Phase I 91556,1881314553,10%1359,27
Char Futur 4 91406,4466914444,44%1097,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81267,2573714151,77%1281,89
Vz. 55101482,5268313644,85%930,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81099,3169112443,55%1103,97
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91313,0768712242,62%1011,00
FV215b (183) 101375,8856812040,00%773,43
IS-7101785,3181211848,31%1295,47
Panhard EBR 909672,5068011850,85%830,90
Lansen C 8668,0463311052,73%639,50
M661394,4288310754,21%2536,95
IS7493,0546710645,28%442,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 548816,3964010651,89%784,26
Leopard 1101759,6868410650,00%1228,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68203,6442310336,89%58,13
M18 Hellcat6610,4547310042,00%851,42
WZ-111 model 6 81387,498689453,19%1484,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101728,077309045,56%1038,96
Charioteer Nomad 81270,736338339,76%1137,46
FV226 Contradictious 81459,968287954,43%1454,40
XM57 81436,377027844,87%1178,09
Coccodrillo 101805,267537748,05%1116,78
Object 70591503,847677450,00%1312,09
KV-1S6276,463807143,66%241,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101308,076867143,66%840,19
Tiger-Maus 91674,088047147,89%1404,72
Škoda T 56 81367,587676946,38%1147,39
Object 705A101399,887116848,53%901,72
TVP T 50/51101523,216616743,28%1069,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81236,926306544,62%1109,58
Strv 103B101665,736846352,38%1030,93
T3281352,878076246,77%1457,97
IS-6 8501,685386248,39%336,44
KV-15258,243765856,90%406,07
LT-432 8375,835155841,38%435,35
Stridsyxa 81595,938975459,26%1691,85
Primo Victoria 8579,545535244,23%505,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,335975244,23%919,88
T110E5101891,317045137,25%1207,24
TNH 105/100081025,466915048,00%1121,27
Object 703 Version II 81055,437874951,02%1044,69
TVP VTU Koncept81009,106524854,17%1342,59
XM66F 81389,027474654,35%1430,28
Kunze Panzer 91271,246754652,17%1039,38
FV230 Canopener101616,447914355,81%1072,03
AMBT 8927,005714339,53%760,79
Type 619723,585524037,50%393,06
Grille 15101633,736034037,50%906,52
T2971348,748263844,74%1744,82
UDES 038705,005453652,78%617,35
T-448567,975293647,22%532,62
CS-63101571,116243633,33%946,73
IS-M8945,806933545,71%902,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81195,806743540,00%1185,23
Char Murat 91205,296803447,06%959,51
Sturer Emil7844,814993240,63%995,62
B.U.G.I.6330,454282958,62%461,42
DS PZInż5410,674112755,56%860,06
Conqueror91169,446182737,04%799,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101556,265702733,33%844,08
T78 6583,374822744,44%665,66
White Dragon 8889,006332642,31%848,19
T-284188,762842560,00%512,09
TT-130M 91460,848312564,00%1466,21
Škoda T 177440,175072445,83%668,86
Char Mle. 75 9854,257062458,33%1045,15
T42 8813,675502437,50%765,07
Projet Louis 9645,915632343,48%596,28
T25/27845,685312236,36%992,65
Type 63 8930,366262236,36%675,12
Valentine3223,433012152,38%739,72
BZT-70 101997,297832142,86%1256,22
BZ-5871305,309372065,00%1909,53
Cobra 91069,108412075,00%909,75
WZ-131G FT6633,844751947,37%893,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8709,376181957,89%716,41
Hotchkiss EBR7268,684681952,63%429,49
Škoda T 5091112,835641833,33%722,29
Centurion Action X102248,339451861,11%1948,99
SU-14-17630,895641850,00%709,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,712741770,59%295,41
T-62A10901,185371741,18%474,57
Rambo 91318,597721752,94%1229,22
P26/404290,312581631,25%532,79
G.W. Panther7773,945451637,50%737,71
Object 283 9904,386491643,75%708,41
T-437531,275381540,00%621,76
Object 590 9955,875461533,33%606,72
Cruiser Mk. II2200,142261450,00%736,62
Cromwell6747,175161233,33%1208,07
STA-18807,675091233,33%773,06
M10 Wolverine5306,673611275,00%663,95
KV-26351,003711258,33%485,24
Fantôme 91453,256241233,33%1131,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8552,915771145,45%451,74
T-345185,902771050,00%300,37
Matilda4248,803291060,00%608,95
Ikv 1035690,704341040,00%1612,08
T-109449,004501040,00%142,81
TS-54 8832,806991040,00%620,11
VK 30.01 (H)5157,22293955,56%242,15
Object 752 91927,67979966,67%1715,10
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8336,67437944,44%145,78
Hummel6417,50276812,50%318,39
Black Prince II 7859,00812862,50%1156,91
AltProto AMX 30 8716,75670850,00%652,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81059,88739862,50%1010,70
Caliban 8363,88709862,50%355,39
Object Kust 81437,25779875,00%1754,68
14TP434,00253757,14%185,18
Progetto C50 mod. 669938,29552728,57%496,42
BZ-1668781,71456714,29%578,45
Object 274a 8766,00711757,14%831,61
M3 Stuart3305,33357683,33%1253,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91230,50888683,33%967,79
DZT-159 91458,33785650,00%1254,23
M5 Stuart479,60211520,00%0,00
Comet7572,20611560,00%857,87
AMX ELC bis5175,80287560,00%485,30
Charioteer8571,40326520,00%309,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91939,40784540,00%1681,87
AAT60 81727,00767540,00%1777,32
Turtle Mk. I 8837,00628540,00%603,46
Strv m/38210,75140450,00%83,60
T-34-856377,00436450,00%554,85
Cruiser Mk. III34,25103450,00%75,29
Valentine AT4139,25183425,00%122,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)270,50113450,00%260,94
BT-5336,00172450,00%86,70
M15/423289,674773100,00%964,75
10TP3180,33150366,67%681,94
AMX 404178,67299366,67%632,61
T1 Heavy5432,00455366,67%844,92
Churchill VII6563,00373333,33%645,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,67191366,67%334,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192121,00959366,67%2092,25
Maus101119,00998366,67%793,90
VK 30.01 (P)61444,67975366,67%3358,62
AT 25234,00245333,33%264,23
StuG III Ausf. B439,676430,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 92109,67852366,67%2528,55
M4A1 FL 10 6100,00215333,33%0,00
Sav m/434736,0028620,00%2164,99
T-60229,002052100,00%261,00
TBT 92108,0061120,00%1851,85
KV-4 KTTS 8327,00448250,00%174,80
Fiat 300010,001210,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham158,006910,00%82,52
Strv m/40L391,0010410,00%40,92
M14/41240,001341100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II235,009910,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I160,002851100,00%296,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174,0029410,00%408,97
T6 Medium4224,003381100,00%509,09
SU-2-122 5216,003961100,00%432,41
T-34 with L-11 4464,009481100,00%1805,02
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 345,0012810,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 474,002481100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 239,0011910,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5145,0015010,00%60,11
AMX ELC 901 60,0010510,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6156,008010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-05
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-24
Left: 2022-01-22