V_333

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8813835129479
Ø Tier7,679,639,599,18
Victories4306448,86%1440,00%5240,31%22146,14%
Defeats4383349,73%1954,29%7356,59%25052,19%
Draws12411,41%25,71%43,10%81,67%
Battles survived2434227,62%720,00%3325,58%13027,14%
Tanks destroyed685590,78180,51870,673280,68
Destruction ratio1,070,640,910,94
Tanks spotted717780,81130,37620,482170,45
Damage dealt944,531.252,691.383,671.444,38
Capture points1878602,13882,512211,7112252,56
Defense points397740,4500,0010,01340,07
Experience503,94670,51671,77721,50
WN7927,21517,01647,96793,76
WN81062,45677,21887,671060,55
Total
Battles88138
Ø Tier7,67
Victories4306448,86%
Defeats4383349,73%
Draws12411,41%
Battles survived2434227,62%
Tanks destroyed685590,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted717780,81
Damage dealt944,53
Capture points1878602,13
Defense points397740,45
Experience503,94
WN7927,21
WN81062,45
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1440,00%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted130,37
Damage dealt1.252,69
Capture points882,51
Defense points00,00
Experience670,51
WN7517,01
WN8677,21
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,59
Victories5240,31%
Defeats7356,59%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived3325,58%
Tanks destroyed870,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted620,48
Damage dealt1.383,67
Capture points2211,71
Defense points10,01
Experience671,77
WN7647,96
WN8887,67
Past 30 days
Battles479
Ø Tier9,18
Victories22146,14%
Defeats25052,19%
Draws81,67%
Battles survived13027,14%
Tanks destroyed3280,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2170,45
Damage dealt1.444,38
Capture points12252,56
Defense points340,07
Experience721,50
WN7793,76
WN81060,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3860,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,350,000,000,00
Capture points180,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience360,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2336,51%
Defeats3860,32%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed290,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted620,98
Damage dealt1.069,35
Capture points180,29
Defense points560,89
Experience360,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,930,000,000,00
Capture points1132,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1012,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2454,55%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed170,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted200,45
Damage dealt967,93
Capture points1132,57
Defense points1012,30
Experience389,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,710,000,000,00
Capture points492,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience340,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt527,71
Capture points492,04
Defense points30,13
Experience340,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1079000
Victories52949,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41238,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7830,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9190,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,770,000,000,00
Capture points20981,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6630,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience396,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1079
Victories52949,03%
Defeats53149,21%
Draws191,76%
Battles survived41238,18%
Tanks destroyed7830,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted9190,85
Damage dealt554,77
Capture points20981,94
Defense points6630,61
Experience396,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories30651,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26945,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27646,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,790,000,000,00
Capture points17612,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15602,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience544,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories30651,60%
Defeats26945,36%
Draws183,04%
Battles survived27646,54%
Tanks destroyed4010,68
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4120,69
Damage dealt1.051,79
Capture points17612,97
Defense points15602,63
Experience544,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630000
Victories35155,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26642,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4060,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,810,000,000,00
Capture points14022,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4700,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience372,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles630
Victories35155,71%
Defeats26642,22%
Draws132,06%
Battles survived27343,33%
Tanks destroyed4340,69
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted4060,64
Damage dealt637,81
Capture points14022,23
Defense points4700,75
Experience372,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted180,53
Damage dealt1.302,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,50
Experience428,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81106,78590799948,09%1223,28
KV-856788,64515462058,46%1522,42
Hummel6799,04377249049,44%1321,73
VK 36.01 (H)6556,83389197751,19%951,94
Somua SM 81313,55730157050,19%1365,36
Tiger I7771,79456144552,32%959,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81187,22614136449,78%1339,11
SU-130PM 81207,90593131048,63%1105,12
M54 Renegade 81262,50708127351,37%1335,42
M18 Hellcat6723,56489118257,78%1429,14
E 100101496,14543114844,69%1018,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101401,66548113844,99%1036,95
T-549935,93559106149,39%867,85
T376457,31381105649,62%1307,32
Panhard EBR 909506,57514100348,45%581,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81266,7750298447,66%1351,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356,3128598349,34%862,54
Cromwell6532,7743095453,14%1048,51
Conqueror Gun Carriage101195,3441892747,25%987,03
E 7591129,2353992645,68%908,15
Löwe 81098,3468991150,16%1216,47
Bisonte C45 81210,9272488850,11%1221,95
IS-381129,1556588249,66%1291,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,3643788047,27%1002,16
T-448671,4653187046,67%804,52
T-62A101229,7848279143,36%860,34
121B 101468,2552877246,37%1031,91
T675557,6739676352,56%1387,28
T57 Heavy101564,5553075444,43%1052,80
ELC EVEN 90 8488,1751673245,90%778,11
T-505123,3731569051,45%261,23
GSOR 1008 81251,1664265546,41%1181,13
FV3046584,0332863953,99%1019,37
T54E191312,9554163948,51%1218,66
FV38059970,3636961749,43%931,02
Tiger II8873,1540461642,86%826,37
LTTB8573,7051961348,12%1010,50
AMX 50 10081130,1153861049,67%1236,66
KV-37892,7054557154,12%1174,75
ISU-1528938,0042653544,11%856,51
E 50 Ausf. M101508,5650353345,03%1090,20
G.W. Tiger91048,3538652043,85%914,66
G.W. Panther7924,1443050948,13%1151,37
MT-256136,4641649744,47%167,86
T-54 ltwt.9937,2547549545,66%1321,66
Leopard 1101599,1056449346,45%1113,91
T-437502,4633248548,66%639,21
M10391147,8360648143,66%934,75
T-1506651,9442646050,43%1095,05
WZ-111 81076,6265945350,77%1248,59
Object 43091325,6052842350,35%1194,47
FV2078858,1636041545,54%993,23
Object 705A101508,1661741147,69%1079,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101650,3645240647,78%1026,85
212A91058,5737739545,32%892,25
SU-100M17693,8041938451,04%879,52
Emil II91188,5265738146,98%887,29
Object 70491793,1765437748,54%1525,44
T28 Prototype8997,8542037644,95%930,83
T-34-856339,7126437245,43%456,47
T92 HMC10981,7355337149,60%738,05
Grille 15101544,6343636745,50%1113,08
AMX 50 Foch91321,1666836048,06%1034,41
Tiger (P)7787,6446735951,53%1043,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91346,9244335741,46%1021,94
E 75 TS 81114,2666735646,35%1142,61
KV-15416,2930435245,45%718,20
AMX 50 12091086,4450035047,14%870,71
T-1091147,9249635044,57%961,02
AMX 12 t6284,4244334049,41%611,13
SU-14-281025,7853433748,37%1105,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7655,9431433151,96%961,80
Emil I81100,1855832348,92%1224,50
Jagdtiger91243,3149632354,49%982,17
AMX 13 909516,4943831546,35%588,62
ST-I91100,0447231044,52%826,01
T-345152,6118030645,42%181,86
Cobra 91257,3561030444,08%916,43
Kranvagn101511,7655230349,17%1063,35
AMX AC mle. 4881033,5652330146,51%1024,43
T328955,2865129045,86%961,24
Object 252U 81170,4368928149,11%1156,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9906,2056527746,93%743,16
T110E5101431,2648527639,86%936,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8949,9161627345,42%999,80
Super Conqueror101449,3358826448,11%1003,64
Char Futur 4 91392,2156325945,17%1120,27
Achilles6805,2949925855,81%1618,07
Leichttraktor169,1811025652,73%180,83
T2971020,0067625546,27%1222,17
S-517903,8248224447,54%1130,64
Type 586582,7657024355,56%1200,85
KV-48880,9147723948,12%868,78
Prototipo Standard B91187,9056823840,34%893,24
IS7748,6253623745,99%934,34
STA-2 8843,4455523650,00%1029,84
Chrysler K GF 8957,7561223649,58%1028,64
ARL 446731,0150323044,78%1256,97
50TP prototyp 81105,8960322853,95%1166,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,8719022753,30%592,40
AMX 13 757310,2551122649,12%477,82
T288997,6147322449,11%983,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101207,1548222140,72%684,19
IS-7101403,5561722045,45%968,84
Object 261101247,1648121747,47%1111,58
T110E3101814,6849721144,55%1230,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91395,3068821145,50%995,98
Ferdinand81054,5546320846,63%946,74
KV-26658,7143720853,37%1141,05
T71 DA7273,9440220653,40%406,08
SU-1006599,9336920444,61%906,45
T698962,5260120149,75%1242,09
Type 4 Chi-To6552,8050019747,72%1007,19
VK 30.01 (P)6494,1940519754,82%759,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101634,9953519450,00%1172,80
Jagdpanther71003,5250119356,99%1494,15
T26E5 Patriot 8945,5664619246,35%1020,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,5519018650,54%790,70
T25/27716,2546218653,23%947,89
SU-1527990,1848018250,55%1397,31
Type 5 Heavy101962,5879718047,78%1267,05
Type 6191362,6958317950,28%1234,53
Grille5355,5419617949,72%640,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507877,6038617654,55%1258,83
Sturer Emil7703,2744717647,16%897,51
AMX ELC bis5127,4523617454,02%283,47
Object 26391009,6846017252,91%737,29
IS-27619,3537316743,71%614,61
T216173,1328716446,95%272,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101637,5558416347,85%1205,77
Maus101735,0167116350,31%1332,10
FV4004 Conway91185,1958016348,47%967,10
Charioteer8838,0053416341,72%696,42
Marder II3264,6421816055,00%809,77
Object 268 Version 4101541,0361516045,63%1009,18
T-34-17668,7145715752,87%954,06
Škoda T 5091191,0559515444,16%981,56
TVP T 50/51101329,4555015444,16%960,78
ARL V396448,9131015255,92%777,92
Ares 859993,0364815240,79%680,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101536,1566415142,38%912,95
Taschenratte111142,2565114937,58%380,59
AMX AC mle. 467577,6834214748,30%659,48
O-Ni7879,2653614155,32%1076,57
Object 268101598,8949813742,34%1045,26
M48A5 Patton101639,6670213745,26%1138,51
Kampfpanzer 67101308,0666112940,31%708,56
Object 430U101480,2459212744,88%1018,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91371,7069312249,18%1177,13
Mäuschen91167,7168712254,10%1009,27
O-I6608,8839812053,33%1032,59
STA-18862,3364611951,26%990,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191157,0051911943,70%800,24
Stridsyxa 81194,3170511945,38%991,33
Sturmpanzer II4188,0614611850,00%481,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291313,6164311850,85%1076,81
FV230 Canopener101396,6265411442,98%810,21
Ho-Ri 191408,7159311149,55%1097,10
TNH 105/10008811,7354311040,00%726,89
Type T-345335,0536811056,36%921,28
Panhard AMD 178B6275,5430711047,27%630,37
STB-1101337,5051410946,79%941,08
E 509905,6264610951,38%710,31
M53/M559697,3046710948,62%501,41
BT-2253,829310841,67%11,31
TNH T Vz. 5191413,0966910742,99%1145,22
StuG III Ausf. G5417,2424510550,48%869,15
BT-7453,9910410344,66%55,46
A-20560,1615510345,63%69,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101301,7845310242,16%650,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,4920110157,43%162,91
Jagdpanzer IV6482,053619549,47%747,01
Caernarvon8908,835809544,21%888,86
Conqueror91195,576629247,83%946,17
AT 86426,113429247,83%599,01
AE Phase I 91388,186109146,15%1103,13
M24 Chaffee5148,262988946,07%277,43
Lorraine 40 t 81118,055188844,32%1139,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,151668640,70%292,32
Versuchspanzer 5791192,526418639,53%712,68
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91461,857338547,06%1069,44
AMX M4 mle. 457807,275498349,40%1006,87
Vz. 55101346,676718145,68%806,49
Somua SAu 404197,801878161,73%509,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,803558036,25%799,92
Indien-Panzer8714,145788050,00%748,08
WZ-111 model 1-491149,346287948,10%988,99
Hotchkiss EBR7380,814137948,10%654,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,584527937,97%556,99
Churchill VII6533,454107448,65%817,53
AMX 404149,431707241,67%331,09
M3 Lee4161,791577243,06%350,05
M10 Wolverine5349,173457252,78%743,46
Object 277101485,606647251,39%1018,83
M66502,554357142,25%554,99
P.44 Pantera81058,516897150,70%1358,60
FV4005 Stage II101157,655347138,03%649,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007380,103877045,71%356,86
Vz. 44-17803,646537050,00%999,12
S35 CA5347,242227050,00%612,12
Leopard Prototyp A91207,395467045,71%912,14
IS-4101581,295366956,52%1282,80
BDR G1 B5322,063706653,03%516,36
53TP Markowskiego8884,636196549,23%832,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101470,515926555,38%1031,45
M75195,352446546,15%539,88
M40/M438560,154316552,31%485,46
Nashorn6571,264976550,77%948,79
T1 Heavy5320,162846446,88%455,84
BZT-70 101648,387016341,27%772,25
T-127 3273,943626360,32%1056,92
BZ-6891288,976526254,84%1046,08
BZ-1668730,934586046,67%660,83
Lansen C 81013,536096040,00%1008,49
SU-855278,902325947,46%446,40
Object 777 Version II 91262,396915947,46%994,93
1108715,104075836,21%512,76
AS-XX 40 t111624,527305850,00%1033,19
Object 703 Version II 81025,586635740,35%832,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7514,364755639,29%562,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,844045650,00%1195,28
FV229 Contender91153,385655642,86%791,91
P.43 ter7897,945615450,00%1358,29
T77 8980,266055446,30%889,25
M415365,212585354,72%506,77
Alecto4240,942795143,14%485,01
Ares 7581076,167425145,10%1135,13
T78 61024,205565145,10%1356,33
AT 77365,723305038,00%174,93
Churchill I5383,592714948,98%654,23
Lorraine 39L AM3350,841984946,94%1397,03
T-284222,082064841,67%512,43
SMV CC-567697,816484856,25%882,43
Covenanter5157,153084852,08%385,54
M8A14250,042404847,92%497,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101271,735034850,00%790,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81097,856694753,19%943,46
Valentine3222,782374665,22%816,10
M5A1 Stuart4141,733584566,67%498,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8965,696234535,56%959,89
KR-1111320,736124522,22%519,64
ISU-152K 81066,276234440,91%1056,54
O-Ho8644,705794353,49%620,66
VK 100.01 (P)8831,194414344,19%821,67
SFAC 105 8997,285794344,19%721,31
M5 Stuart4151,552884266,67%431,76
B14255,443494146,34%575,48
Centurion Mk. 7/19766,204594025,00%406,26
AMX 50 B101495,184854055,00%1064,18
Type 1 Chi-He4279,593803956,41%856,01
TVP VTU Koncept8662,284963948,72%652,79
AT 25321,313583650,00%617,66
MS-1124,97663545,71%40,45
Ho-Ri 28975,575853540,00%852,84
FV215b (183) 101189,385293444,12%630,39
Archer5232,262143441,18%273,07
Centurion Action X101250,887063357,58%922,05
XM69 Hacker111664,247013342,42%870,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6818,006093345,45%1399,08
Black Prince7605,415463246,88%653,57
T1 Cunningham166,171973050,00%221,30
M46 Patton9963,276373046,67%714,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison329,59912948,28%74,50
SU-76M4156,621582965,52%404,08
Chieftain Mk. 6 101529,286582934,48%847,34
IS-2-II8561,594142927,59%318,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,682042853,57%702,54
SU-85B4229,891932853,57%470,05
Renault UE 573213,151702748,15%592,17
Marder 38T4288,152372748,15%625,33
T110E4101603,445682744,44%1019,19
Matilda4307,272702653,85%842,55
T56 GMC3355,813812665,38%1511,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101240,776502642,31%531,60
Panther II8501,153432646,15%440,58
FV601 Saladin8368,854102634,62%134,42
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111858,777572634,62%879,02
BZ-75101256,886102536,00%562,51
25TP KSUST II5322,213452445,83%573,30
Crusader6214,653282347,83%433,39
45TP Habicha7828,006642360,87%1115,70
AMX 383115,131492343,48%155,75
T28 Concept 7641,265122352,17%784,38
Škoda T 256423,813702133,33%622,88
SMV CC-678805,456462055,00%797,82
M2 Medium Tank397,151562035,00%107,38
T-463121,951561957,89%435,45
T404457,684111973,68%1496,30
AMX 50 Foch B101349,264341942,11%798,49
D2378,671171838,89%30,35
14TP4226,562351855,56%716,52
SDP 58 Kilana81098,505261838,89%864,53
Renault FT 75 BS2173,531651764,71%1238,60
Valentine AT471,121491741,18%16,63
Panzerjäger I2159,191781687,50%666,91
M3 Stuart3169,732401560,00%648,51
AMBT 8916,136671553,33%862,70
M10 RBFM 5406,072541526,67%586,54
O-I Experimental5507,933281442,86%797,07
MBT-B 101554,867261450,00%913,70
Škoda T 245272,853471369,23%694,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91306,926051330,77%729,52
IS-6 B 8801,694721330,77%574,79
TS-5 81055,234531330,77%821,29
Fauteur111442,006731338,46%669,31
Renault FT184,671201225,00%255,60
T207967,756491241,67%1242,56
M2 Light282,421931275,00%348,75
BZ-587443,253871233,33%241,52
FSV Scheme A7757,175921241,67%1020,28
Yong Bing 91661,587401241,67%1158,14
Renault FT AC2292,002521145,45%1371,90
M127573,825691163,64%671,46
LTP 3159,271471136,36%524,51
Sentinelle 91668,456991136,36%1221,01
Ho-Ri 3101251,704941060,00%866,13
M446338,002971020,00%260,12
Pz.Kpfw. 558878,207061050,00%653,45
Type 59 8528,89560944,44%430,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,44158933,33%418,99
CS-52 LIS 81105,78665955,56%1229,62
Super Hellcat 7878,22600977,78%1370,04
StuG IV 5411,57252728,57%767,28
T 55A 9978,14336728,57%578,31
T3 HMC2211,67313650,00%948,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,00190633,33%274,10
XM66F 8933,67628650,00%744,38
T7 Combat Car 285,17129650,00%263,92
M4A1 FL 10 6427,40414540,00%423,51
Hotchkiss H35297,5099425,00%185,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,50355450,00%914,53
T2 Medium Tank2139,00183475,00%814,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,754274100,00%514,48
Cruiser Mk. III3253,75380475,00%1462,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1142,00218333,33%647,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,67214366,67%468,84
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91718,67812366,67%1433,88
K-91-PT 91019,00709366,67%849,43
T-50-2 6265,33266366,67%736,71
T1E6 260,33272366,67%256,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2266,67488333,33%1425,56
Patton the Tank 9203,50436250,00%126,70
Light Mk. VIC 2102,50184250,00%408,51
Renault NC-311134,0018010,00%467,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 90,005710,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5692,006031100,00%1675,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 287,001611100,00%318,66
MTLS-1G14 30,006210,00%0,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 91970,0045210,00%1539,92
Sexton I 3284,004171100,00%1005,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81215,0046410,00%1218,46
BT-7 artillery 3106,001941100,00%369,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-05-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-11-06