Valiko26

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48757075263
Ø Tier7,650,008,368,97
Victories2389449,01%00,00%2837,33%11242,59%
Defeats2424949,73%00,00%4762,67%14856,27%
Draws6141,26%00,00%00,00%31,14%
Battles survived1311626,90%00,00%1418,67%5621,29%
Tanks destroyed399010,8200,00400,531880,71
Destruction ratio1,120,000,660,91
Tanks spotted499701,0200,00811,082120,81
Damage dealt1.061,580,001.047,491.149,18
Capture points419500,8600,0000,00800,30
Defense points242380,5000,0080,1180,03
Experience469,670,00420,89495,89
WN71029,380,00631,43723,25
WN81311,470,00777,32872,91
Total
Battles48757
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2389449,01%
Defeats2424949,73%
Draws6141,26%
Battles survived1311626,90%
Tanks destroyed399010,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted499701,02
Damage dealt1.061,58
Capture points419500,86
Defense points242380,50
Experience469,67
WN71029,38
WN81311,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier8,36
Victories2837,33%
Defeats4762,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,67%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted811,08
Damage dealt1.047,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,11
Experience420,89
WN7631,43
WN8777,32
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier8,97
Victories11242,59%
Defeats14856,27%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived5621,29%
Tanks destroyed1880,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2120,81
Damage dealt1.149,18
Capture points800,30
Defense points80,03
Experience495,89
WN7723,25
WN8872,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories9230,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20368,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5719,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3921,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,200,000,000,00
Capture points480,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3081,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience237,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories9230,87%
Defeats20368,12%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived5719,13%
Tanks destroyed1830,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3921,32
Damage dealt570,20
Capture points480,16
Defense points3081,03
Experience237,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768000
Victories39551,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37348,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32241,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5970,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6710,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,500,000,000,00
Capture points19192,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30123,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience553,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles768
Victories39551,43%
Defeats37348,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32241,93%
Tanks destroyed5970,78
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6710,87
Damage dealt1.284,50
Capture points19192,50
Defense points30123,92
Experience553,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories13747,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14349,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4331,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,340,000,000,00
Capture points1910,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4011,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience366,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories13747,57%
Defeats14349,65%
Draws82,78%
Battles survived9633,33%
Tanks destroyed1970,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted4331,50
Damage dealt741,34
Capture points1910,66
Defense points4011,39
Experience366,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt879,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (340)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6723,39466196751,91%2160,80
M18 Hellcat6731,11376167346,56%1291,88
T4991111,58516149549,43%1731,51
E 5091615,8852598848,28%1584,13
T-34-856682,6139898353,00%1386,62
Cromwell6766,4346194250,42%1669,94
IS-6 B 81386,4961391949,73%1602,13
IS-381255,1250081149,82%1459,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8819,7650679653,14%1616,39
Grille 15101921,2047277245,08%1429,83
KV-856696,4336072345,92%1142,92
T-34-3 81260,7759172349,79%1562,66
KV-15586,8138168250,59%1300,18
T-5491310,8650664946,84%1349,16
Leopard Prototyp A91596,3251364049,84%1587,31
Object 140101929,9754859447,64%1647,63
AMX 13 9091101,1349156947,63%1784,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81135,8757556546,90%1317,95
T-1091661,7954254648,53%1759,84
Conqueror91753,7956452950,28%1678,87
AMX 30 1er prototype91768,5358751656,59%1958,53
T675386,7326350345,73%733,12
Chrysler K GF 81115,3956146251,08%1307,64
E 7591428,7749542947,55%1299,53
E 100101750,9252439944,86%1336,01
WZ-1328973,1552136447,80%1847,31
Jagdpanther II81264,6247034351,02%1337,14
Škoda T 256728,7745833855,03%1564,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91620,8946833751,04%1425,79
Object 43091641,4059133750,74%1567,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81444,1548433646,73%1474,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518949,6941833049,09%1058,05
M46 Patton91689,6457532149,22%1831,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8949,6149432146,73%1945,33
FV3046506,8031930651,96%877,42
Leopard 1101641,6650030449,67%1314,37
Indien-Panzer8996,9444729945,82%1229,02
Caernarvon81029,7847329549,83%1139,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101914,8855129249,66%1651,67
Tiger II81043,3046028747,39%1156,33
T297874,5944628346,64%995,92
T3091303,7949428244,33%926,25
ELC EVEN 90 8681,2148128149,47%1228,53
Strv 103-091605,3151528048,57%1429,88
Škoda T 5091497,1357627850,00%1408,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559966,5448527547,64%844,69
T-448860,2846626951,67%1106,78
WZ-1317401,8838426444,32%610,12
Sturer Emil7855,1737526445,08%1069,11
UDES 0381187,7843825947,88%1379,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,8627725949,42%911,22
T54E191727,3455325849,61%1667,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691521,4960825545,88%1370,89
G.W. Panther7818,8835325151,00%1017,82
VK 30.01 (H)5507,2831224741,70%1087,77
Object 277101862,1554924748,58%1397,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91699,4356123953,97%1920,88
M26 Pershing8984,4046923847,06%1163,47
M48A5 Patton101824,8857322745,37%1389,36
TNH T Vz. 5191711,9465022649,56%1616,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507774,8833722446,88%955,54
Panther II8974,0942222245,95%1150,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8990,7950121952,51%1169,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6549,3838621348,36%998,74
Tiger (P)7780,8541921247,17%940,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191575,3661821251,89%1364,32
WZ-111 model 1-491641,8166020846,63%1499,57
Tiger I7838,4840220544,39%970,56
IS7762,9138320446,08%923,23
Type 6191256,1655420448,53%1129,14
Jagdpanther7898,9041320348,28%1164,90
StuG III Ausf. G5322,4719920244,55%570,10
Maus101602,5060120142,79%1038,79
TVP T 50/51101818,5854219948,74%1562,49
VK 30.01 (P)6488,3831919949,25%718,39
Prototipo Standard B91625,9060219143,46%1411,23
M53/M5591037,7956419056,32%979,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7791,8440918843,62%1180,95
UDES 1691416,1859418348,63%1352,63
IS-7101795,1857918348,63%1470,04
AMX 50 12091251,2254918149,17%1095,34
AMX 13 757528,5939618146,96%1000,72
Panhard EBR 909600,6453218052,78%805,00
TNH 105/100081248,8651217350,87%1474,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481353,6255417252,91%1608,34
T207844,8844917150,29%1224,06
Panther7703,4840716851,19%1029,86
VK 100.01 (P)81160,7958816453,05%1286,73
Emil II91796,3575816160,87%1746,66
T110E5101633,4959816043,13%1047,60
Object 70591601,2964716045,63%1420,77
VK 30.02 (D)7671,3938815744,59%929,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5295,6222415748,41%648,47
T-437628,1238315749,04%915,50
KV-26837,5445315748,41%1502,34
Black Prince7769,7545615453,90%988,90
AE Phase I 91516,5160615350,33%1445,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9795,2454015253,29%1167,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101550,3751715043,33%1053,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,0629615050,00%745,81
Strv 103B101553,5753815050,00%984,96
T57 Heavy102035,3356915052,67%1747,23
IS-2-II81107,3653814050,71%1290,84
M40/M4381076,2752613852,17%1166,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,7321613848,55%514,39
Churchill VII6468,8532613756,93%773,57
T28 Concept 71000,6247113650,00%1534,29
Jagdpanzer IV6518,6732213554,81%843,89
Rinoceronte101836,1955613548,89%1378,68
Type 4 Chi-To6611,2637613342,86%1070,39
T-345188,5218013144,27%268,67
Jagdtiger91523,9861013154,20%1262,63
T376434,2735813145,80%1036,21
Object 26391225,1448512646,03%890,43
Ares 7581040,9053512558,40%1210,92
UDES 14 Alt 581141,4957912454,84%1458,17
O-I6760,9444112455,65%1288,23
Type T-345340,6532012353,66%848,93
Mäuschen91443,5464812044,17%1232,38
Nashorn6574,1832011949,58%842,66
59-166126,4529011653,45%202,82
STA-18837,3345411550,43%993,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519632,3748211540,00%657,24
Hummel6558,5730211445,61%720,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101478,3351511453,51%989,01
P.44 Pantera81176,9957111346,90%1466,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191579,0471311354,87%1548,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8834,5050111142,34%1320,08
AMX 12 t6474,9936511044,55%1124,67
M127803,8046011049,09%973,56
O-Ni7869,5147010952,29%1086,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505294,0722010851,85%529,68
Emil I81235,5061910650,94%1416,81
Type 4 Heavy91262,6849210537,14%946,78
T328868,6144310545,71%766,82
VK 30.01 (D)6453,0330610541,90%687,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5342,5524110247,06%653,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5278,6122410141,58%547,24
Leo71015,8948210051,00%1796,72
STB-1101657,055969941,41%1206,38
T-54 ltwt.9861,735679949,49%1148,73
T288666,804789739,18%417,10
M4A1 Sherman5267,662259653,13%549,50
FV4004 Conway91191,354829643,75%899,89
SU-130PM 81155,515479650,00%1043,11
Type 71101512,985679545,26%861,08
FV227 Conceiver8971,296129448,94%1011,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102078,554859139,56%1453,20
Object 430U101567,906058747,13%1172,31
SMV CC-678980,525148447,62%919,73
AT 25479,273578465,48%1274,55
Excelsior 5455,613778450,00%886,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8892,834928241,46%800,77
UDES 15/16101694,586298154,32%1305,54
Churchill I5419,953227843,59%705,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,942077851,28%772,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101598,776797846,15%1082,20
AMX 404158,321797746,75%423,19
Grille5346,992367745,45%557,53
Hotchkiss EBR7528,164557753,25%1171,80
T-50-2 6555,295407754,55%1648,81
Concept 1B 91467,846127749,35%1075,55
AMX 50 10081252,885867549,33%1386,32
BZ-75101840,296927552,00%1241,16
212A91056,574997445,95%805,43
Type 5 Heavy101806,726017247,22%1125,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,241667140,85%445,92
Type 586623,834177147,89%1205,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4190,942317156,34%579,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,911857044,29%182,34
T-1506727,114667060,00%1284,51
S-517525,014126946,38%482,11
A-20592,371616857,35%202,75
Vz. 55101656,695576835,29%915,90
AMX ELC bis5197,532526847,06%451,86
SU-1018735,364836746,27%666,44
Škoda T 245448,143086657,58%1245,49
M415366,882926642,42%423,16
Sturmpanzer II4153,121446651,52%383,48
O-Ho81011,325536646,97%987,60
Charioteer8840,745256659,09%866,68
IS-M81016,055636451,56%1197,19
M5A1 Stuart4125,752016353,97%314,88
Covenanter5150,061666344,44%269,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6668,773526245,16%1203,10
M-III-Y8967,776616254,84%1074,13
T-284123,631726051,67%227,53
M8A14226,552116058,33%527,18
M446673,954056045,00%1031,73
HWK 128648,414385945,76%1031,90
Tortoise91209,345635843,10%753,97
IS-6 81296,425385754,39%1637,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101512,094205738,60%914,31
STG Guard 81034,286505761,40%1318,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68461,884675653,57%703,34
Type 1 Chi-He4280,402515560,00%918,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91363,406425547,27%1178,66
Type 6891351,495205538,18%996,95
Crusader6339,982515448,15%914,90
T-463195,932165464,81%888,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7722,833415446,30%891,10
O-I Experimental5506,224315457,41%989,88
Centurion Mk. I8840,894275437,04%833,80
FV224 Chopper71056,155545369,81%1386,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5300,682935052,00%951,87
Object 25791341,466215062,00%1397,67
Marder 38T4313,162714951,02%704,98
Cobra 91008,894944738,30%638,05
Alecto4240,892024643,48%473,88
AMX 65 t81060,766514548,89%1183,64
BZ-58-2 91302,026384344,19%1019,31
Object 268 Version 4101533,657104365,12%1132,48
BT-7492,021204245,24%99,67
B14359,793414261,90%1248,99
FV4005 Stage II101176,955324250,00%724,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6558,953944242,86%1253,92
DBV-152 101992,386433943,59%1183,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,181133842,11%42,53
ST vz. 394205,572293756,76%580,17
M24 Chaffee5220,192913754,05%623,29
BZ-587737,174373638,89%681,62
Char Futur 4 91568,535593641,67%1359,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581045,314373537,14%638,39
Kranvagn101559,294423432,35%876,11
Panhard EBR 10510544,555363351,52%481,76
Löwe 81199,064743342,42%1190,68
SU-855298,162143243,75%433,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81053,316203246,88%1161,42
Centurion Action X101480,505383050,00%1198,27
T803111408,007203053,33%808,64
M3 Lee4192,591752948,28%500,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,971592951,72%328,67
M1039647,725282934,48%278,44
SMV CC-567696,504762835,71%689,46
Matilda4288,813072751,85%681,54
Sexton II3120,521592755,56%401,38
WZ-111 model 5A101592,634382737,04%983,20
Vz. 44-17631,644572548,00%640,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007501,543962462,50%704,08
KV-37845,306252356,52%1021,96
Cruiser Mk. IV475,741042339,13%0,58
AMX AC mle. 488671,434922352,17%602,11
Panhard AMD 178B6238,223112352,17%515,20
LT vz. 383184,772272259,09%770,82
BZ-16681082,365872240,91%966,84
Manticore101146,095992250,00%1283,18
Super Hellcat 7839,004992245,45%1046,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,101402166,67%447,13
M5 Stuart480,712112152,38%113,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101695,866522157,14%1311,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91378,626052161,90%1162,31
StuG IV 5379,522402142,86%809,40
Ho-Ri 28670,904742055,00%662,90
Super Conqueror102163,255842045,00%1636,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,161391947,37%248,51
Leichttraktor135,58811942,11%13,70
Marder II3205,531921963,16%620,52
MT-25653,111771921,05%0,00
XM69 Hacker111686,425801942,11%941,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81381,677291855,56%1842,70
M15/423219,352061741,18%466,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,381481662,50%213,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4354,503051662,50%1361,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,635901675,00%1393,28
T-100 LT10808,384711650,00%804,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,731091533,33%91,84
Pz.Kpfw. II264,401291553,33%119,66
T56 GMC3116,601591560,00%316,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,601171540,00%113,02
AT 86265,072551553,33%301,83
LTTB8358,602471520,00%326,15
Object 283 9955,934161450,00%779,66
BT-22152,331381241,67%552,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,17991241,67%104,82
Kunze Panzer 91365,005451258,33%1237,86
T-26257,731041145,45%65,18
T25/27263,091961127,27%66,33
Challenger7579,734851154,55%604,77
T1 Cunningham179,301311040,00%258,14
Cruiser Mk. III397,001351050,00%262,99
Valentine AT4267,602171060,00%730,97
AMX 13 105101109,005631040,00%1083,18
KR-1111753,904191020,00%769,38
M14/412185,88173825,00%469,47
P26/404172,63276862,50%427,40
Type 95 Heavy4254,88320887,50%925,11
Škoda T 177445,75397825,00%632,46
Chieftain/T95 8636,63402837,50%536,15
VK 30.02 (M)6466,88371850,00%647,46
Strv m/425492,29307742,86%1111,63
IS-27452,57428757,14%469,15
AMX 13 57 GF 7712,86491742,86%1290,10
Fantôme 91380,57510742,86%1338,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,83101666,67%310,39
LT vz. 352152,33148633,33%488,05
P.43 ter7447,17383650,00%535,34
CS-538885,00546666,67%1176,45
T3 HMC2250,33220666,67%1267,38
Strv 81 8599,33547650,00%661,93
T1E6 218,5093650,00%93,83
MS-11100,006650,00%316,84
114 SP2 101507,20477560,00%976,35
43 M. Toldi III 3120,80150540,00%385,85
VK 36.01 (H)6138,75176450,00%102,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101074,75393425,00%399,32
T-29 3308,25208450,00%1010,95
Toro 91114,75403425,00%643,36
T7 Combat Car 2116,50189450,00%447,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 71557,50661475,00%2213,79
BT-7 artillery 3141,253034100,00%513,32
T 55A 91797,25583450,00%1569,22
Kolohousenka1127,3311130,00%432,08
B.U.G.I.6615,00473366,67%988,60
Windhund 8606,67378366,67%566,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,67161366,67%250,86
Fiat 30001125,00178250,00%527,54
Renault FT118,50121250,00%85,78
14TP417,50150250,00%116,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,00159250,00%99,55
SU-1006550,50468250,00%718,48
BDR G1 B5488,00309250,00%738,32
Loyd Gun Carriage2200,50152250,00%1192,65
FV601 Saladin8633,505642100,00%667,17
Black Prince II 7805,0039720,00%843,72
L-60 2115,50210250,00%498,75
Cromwell B 6569,50472250,00%850,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,001381100,00%794,45
Renault Otsu129,001651100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8853,006511100,00%810,56
Renault NC-31137,001471100,00%261,00
Strv 7461108,0038710,00%2283,71
Cruiser Mk. I1166,006910,00%673,03
SU-85B40,002510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2316,0012710,00%1137,90
MKA 2495,005681100,00%1842,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61617,009101100,00%4018,82
MTLS-1G14 3404,003441100,00%1527,30
Light Mk. VIC 219,00581100,00%261,00
LTP 3257,002881100,00%1331,28
AMX ELC 901 6784,0031210,00%2284,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24