Valpl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38192000
Ø Tier6,840,000,000,00
Victories1967051,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1810747,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4151,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1383936,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed369250,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted266940,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,560,000,000,00
Capture points318730,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points359110,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,260,000,000,00
WN71202,570,000,000,00
WN81443,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles38192
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1967051,50%
Defeats1810747,41%
Draws4151,09%
Battles survived1383936,24%
Tanks destroyed369250,97
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted266940,70
Damage dealt1.017,56
Capture points318730,83
Defense points359110,94
Experience531,26
WN71202,57
WN81443,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,140,000,000,00
Capture points211,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points442,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience697,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt1.487,14
Capture points211,00
Defense points442,10
Experience697,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,550,000,000,00
Capture points592,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience740,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt919,55
Capture points592,95
Defense points251,25
Experience740,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt254,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt254,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4256,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3242,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,630,000,000,00
Capture points1151,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4256,00%
Defeats3242,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3850,67%
Tanks destroyed500,67
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted410,55
Damage dealt1.165,63
Capture points1151,53
Defense points450,60
Experience643,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles881000
Victories54161,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33137,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43949,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6010,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,750,000,000,00
Capture points14551,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12591,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience526,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles881
Victories54161,41%
Defeats33137,57%
Draws91,02%
Battles survived43949,83%
Tanks destroyed5900,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted6010,68
Damage dealt715,75
Capture points14551,65
Defense points12591,43
Experience526,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories7051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5036,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.567,710,000,000,00
Capture points1471,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1731,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience720,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories7051,09%
Defeats6648,18%
Draws10,73%
Battles survived5036,50%
Tanks destroyed850,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted850,62
Damage dealt1.567,71
Capture points1471,07
Defense points1731,26
Experience720,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (228)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381291,79639141950,53%1566,35
T34 81242,10641140652,49%1496,06
T-284683,59595137558,84%3012,14
T-34-85 Rudy 61061,23692133655,84%2373,41
FCM 50 t 81422,41771109553,24%1986,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81482,04673108153,38%1692,89
M18 Hellcat6755,9641192152,01%1375,57
Löwe 81292,7864383749,58%1528,47
T110E4102170,2165782447,09%1662,10
E 50 Ausf. M101987,6564675446,42%1654,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102299,3867070847,32%1715,32
AMX 13 909765,8454070050,00%1083,74
T297974,5247558151,46%1178,94
KV-856802,0148851354,78%1520,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81192,1167348948,88%1371,88
T25/27747,9434846849,79%1004,27
AMX 50 10081077,1352844949,22%1151,82
M46 Patton91998,7482444651,57%2237,58
M10391809,1482644257,01%1972,63
T-1091257,3864643848,86%1172,46
Panther7689,7245243450,00%991,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91720,9661442753,63%1583,10
IS-7101723,1459341244,90%1326,01
IS7673,7135640449,50%797,15
Hummel6654,4437539448,98%961,67
T-34-856449,1232438652,85%733,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5682,5150734450,00%1874,28
AMX M4 mle. 457914,7446233750,15%1198,78
T28 Prototype81218,9755133047,88%1314,97
T3091777,2171332946,20%1573,03
Tiger II81102,5357932350,15%1249,21
T110E5102097,8670032244,10%1666,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81476,0772031756,78%1742,76
AMX 13 757403,8034929844,63%636,10
T675629,9539129851,68%1525,45
VK 30.01 (H)5593,3439929458,50%1643,33
T1 Heavy5520,2232929249,32%996,45
AMX 50 12091409,3963029148,45%1254,29
AT 1581272,8369328556,49%1458,32
Panther II8766,9555028147,33%855,69
E 7591575,5572628054,64%1568,76
Sturer Emil71053,5245827847,48%1554,60
Jagdpanzer IV6382,3926425755,25%616,32
AMX 12 t6331,0331124746,96%684,87
Excelsior 5742,7371924659,35%1907,88
Jagdpanther7670,3230124250,83%777,16
BT-22190,9518523845,38%910,14
Grille5488,6922523648,31%1090,27
ISU-15281203,1454923349,79%1205,97
E 5091363,2166323049,13%1259,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91387,6571722751,98%1409,09
Type 64 6797,1066722653,54%2326,96
Type 6191300,1056522450,00%1187,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,3819522259,01%857,33
ARL 446713,0836222048,18%1243,96
SU-1527945,0759921348,83%1261,77
M48A5 Patton101911,2568920752,66%1568,45
T14 5821,3573019756,35%1850,53
Tortoise91609,4971019647,96%1342,76
AT 86623,3737719353,37%1128,27
T-1506615,7036019252,08%970,53
59-166263,7629219147,12%541,86
Cavalier5810,1451318854,26%2292,93
AMX 50 B102131,7864618548,65%1796,70
A-20586,3119017752,54%138,00
M66610,2235117454,60%924,30
AT 771065,2956617258,72%1455,53
SU-100Y 6818,6655416855,95%1475,75
E 100101844,5469116752,10%1593,35
KV-137299,9927016643,98%244,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,7623016543,03%260,03
AMX ELC bis5293,8731016448,78%916,05
SU-1006735,7539415852,53%1291,19
BT-74100,6215315755,41%234,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5338,1027315747,77%826,56
BDR G1 B5393,8326815747,13%653,29
T-345220,7022115550,32%446,24
T3281201,7070915554,84%1384,21
T1 Cunningham1123,9327615453,90%685,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102182,8275515459,09%2200,74
KV-15553,3036814959,06%1249,89
StuG III Ausf. G5344,8422814848,65%665,63
Type T-345362,8233014557,24%1017,64
M26 Pershing81541,3079514554,48%2295,72
E 25 71058,0365014552,41%1538,26
TVP VTU Koncept81147,0868314250,00%1610,32
MKA 2556,7048014151,77%2540,63
T-505232,9740813952,52%729,62
AT 25464,2932713762,04%1284,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,4118413348,87%432,65
MS-11140,3930413250,00%699,24
Marder II3318,2830412853,91%1067,25
M5A1 Stuart4258,5128012649,21%897,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3330,2435312250,82%1384,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6673,3955612048,33%1361,86
Marder 38T4456,0742212054,17%1325,41
Matilda4435,9035611556,52%1356,73
Dicker Max 6855,2958711553,04%1684,00
Škoda T 256795,5965711353,10%1735,22
IS-2 71093,3263411154,95%1530,23
VK 30.02 (M)61014,8975510855,56%2146,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5600,6942110846,30%1460,39
P.43 bis6927,4654810745,79%1695,00
M2 Light2185,0725310152,48%691,26
Strv m/425894,464809855,10%2793,58
Leichttraktor182,121279754,64%267,12
Object 26391628,807229751,55%1467,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505470,882199650,00%1029,89
Renault FT 75 BS2143,262149247,83%830,29
Konštrukta T-34/10071035,177349252,17%1733,90
STA-181429,417549250,00%2022,45
M3 Lee4231,232439250,00%781,79
AMX 404162,631888941,57%413,55
T56 GMC3190,502458848,86%551,21
T2071170,027668757,47%1986,09
Pz.Kpfw. II280,991838645,35%128,77
Nashorn6912,873858450,00%1820,03
M8A14283,352178348,19%649,84
M4A1 Sherman5432,733698158,02%1152,93
VK 16.02 Leopard573,571697639,47%14,59
KV-5 81041,187717657,89%1324,29
VK 36.01 (H)6664,603967556,00%1251,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri71078,517247452,70%1779,68
Grille 15101883,095617447,30%1366,23
SU-855431,302837358,90%1023,49
Sturmpanzer II4221,501477041,43%580,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4147,141956947,83%208,92
B14259,032516654,55%716,45
M-II-Y71142,036356259,68%1653,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5533,385356162,30%1757,55
Lorraine 39L AM3344,281956149,18%1342,56
Covenanter5172,492106147,54%395,56
SU-85B4360,892276152,46%893,74
T-463192,832586053,33%819,90
Type 4 Chi-To6816,006495651,79%1826,32
Škoda T 5091060,325415633,93%673,57
KV-37674,673655549,09%696,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81264,008215558,18%1709,44
Pawlack Tank61047,836075451,85%1870,24
Alecto4340,803455050,00%955,73
Renault FT1149,901894948,98%835,93
T-262170,532664753,19%831,30
Bishop5698,224514537,78%1540,53
4TP1204,303994459,09%1229,35
FCM 36 Pak 40 3459,163534456,82%1244,23
T-54 first prototype 8969,455674242,86%1055,08
M4A3E8 Fury 6626,886144146,34%1184,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2203,551934052,50%1022,86
FV215b (183) 101813,305534040,00%1136,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,921183946,15%162,06
M5 Stuart4172,004203966,67%507,87
P.435413,564743652,78%1086,77
Lago4686,493593562,86%2624,45
T404245,152133455,88%563,31
M75298,094123357,58%1068,22
SU-76M4172,521623351,52%338,22
Panther/M10 7861,034683151,61%1306,37
Somua SM 81657,389382958,62%1893,35
Type 62 7829,646262850,00%1795,75
Hotchkiss H352194,143242857,14%957,65
Super Conqueror10876,293672825,00%309,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3237,642252259,09%873,87
AMX 383137,382142166,67%463,24
Strv fm/211309,303402065,00%1933,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8353,604192045,00%372,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81130,307002060,00%1269,61
Strv S1 8845,654692065,00%813,99
D2388,211351947,37%119,51
P26/404598,006221947,37%2057,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3199,112391957,89%618,26
M3 Stuart3197,002561866,67%909,90
Chi-Ni282,281831855,56%278,41
T2 Medium Tank2191,393431861,11%1089,14
Valentine AT4344,722371850,00%992,65
FV3046438,125001770,59%798,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4304,314191631,25%505,28
T1E6 299,881521643,75%280,23
ELC EVEN 90 8636,756331662,50%1333,18
FV217 Badger101275,003561540,00%605,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8584,603881526,67%711,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2265,643671464,29%1690,64
Pvlvv fm/422245,541121330,77%734,11
Sexton II3190,692361353,85%744,12
T3 HMC2228,582151258,33%1087,40
Tetrarch 2232,422571233,33%1122,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,552651163,64%551,17
Cruiser Mk. III3136,601861060,00%627,73
Churchill III 5548,406711050,00%1131,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6211,303361040,00%63,95
Cromwell B 6576,105011050,00%1049,78
M15/423336,56366933,33%909,62
T-45 2381,78420966,67%2249,55
Strv m/40L3523,00283862,50%2166,36
Churchill I5459,50342837,50%864,41
AT-12149,00123850,00%448,42
Object 268 Version 41078,38264812,50%0,00
Super Hellcat 71130,13398825,00%1418,07
10TP3124,439370,00%206,30
WZ-111 80,00264650,00%126,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,33242683,33%530,00
Primo Victoria 8320,17559666,67%362,64
7TP2389,20318560,00%1616,89
Panzerjäger I2248,40218580,00%1084,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2230,20216580,00%1112,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81,80449580,00%261,00
M14/41292,25265450,00%159,40
Birch Gun4232,25244425,00%703,23
T7 Combat Car 2124,00361475,00%666,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,67167366,67%296,75
Renault Otsu1107,33190333,33%233,65
Kolohousenka1267,00395250,00%1348,82
Renault NC-31183,50215250,00%305,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,002782100,00%329,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2215,504362100,00%1719,08
L-60 2140,00356250,00%674,72
Light Mk. VIC 2153,00372250,00%796,90
LTP 3297,504632100,00%1703,65
StuG IV 50,00209250,00%120,29
43 M. Toldi III 30,00180250,00%149,03
Fiat 30001212,003031100,00%1070,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,003071100,00%634,00
M2 Medium Tank3435,004511100,00%2237,47
T-50-2 60,002511100,00%261,00
T-29 30,006210,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,002141100,00%261,00
Valiant 5204,002371100,00%404,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002311100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,003010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-16
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-02
Left: 2015-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2015-03-05