Videus

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8604103273
Ø Tier8,670,0010,009,69
Victories5284761,42%00,00%133,33%13850,55%
Defeats3173236,88%00,00%266,67%12746,52%
Draws14621,70%00,00%00,00%82,93%
Battles survived3832844,55%00,00%133,33%9635,16%
Tanks destroyed1054651,2300,0010,332520,92
Destruction ratio2,210,000,501,42
Tanks spotted868081,0100,0093,004381,60
Damage dealt1.891,730,00618,001.635,57
Capture points1017811,1800,0000,002330,85
Defense points779840,9100,0000,00760,28
Experience851,460,00532,33777,89
WN71604,620,00515,311145,57
WN82402,720,000,002002,73
Total
Battles86041
Ø Tier8,67
Victories5284761,42%
Defeats3173236,88%
Draws14621,70%
Battles survived3832844,55%
Tanks destroyed1054651,23
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted868081,01
Damage dealt1.891,73
Capture points1017811,18
Defense points779840,91
Experience851,46
WN71604,62
WN82402,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted93,00
Damage dealt618,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience532,33
WN7515,31
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier9,69
Victories13850,55%
Defeats12746,52%
Draws82,93%
Battles survived9635,16%
Tanks destroyed2520,92
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4381,60
Damage dealt1.635,57
Capture points2330,85
Defense points760,28
Experience777,89
WN71145,57
WN82002,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426000
Victories144759,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87335,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1064,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132754,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7280,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.184,920,000,000,00
Capture points11590,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28141,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience823,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2426
Victories144759,65%
Defeats87335,99%
Draws1064,37%
Battles survived132754,70%
Tanks destroyed16640,69
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted7280,30
Damage dealt2.184,92
Capture points11590,48
Defense points28141,16
Experience823,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories18671,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6826,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16864,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,300,000,000,00
Capture points1790,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4051,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories18671,54%
Defeats6826,15%
Draws62,31%
Battles survived16864,62%
Tanks destroyed1750,67
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted500,19
Damage dealt1.439,30
Capture points1790,69
Defense points4051,56
Experience813,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories5673,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1722,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,530,000,000,00
Capture points500,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1562,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience688,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories5673,68%
Defeats1722,37%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived4457,89%
Tanks destroyed580,76
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted710,93
Damage dealt615,53
Capture points500,66
Defense points1562,05
Experience688,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2968000
Victories213071,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77926,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145348,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24010,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30361,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,370,000,000,00
Capture points57721,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points39351,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience796,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2968
Victories213071,77%
Defeats77926,25%
Draws591,99%
Battles survived145348,96%
Tanks destroyed24010,81
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted30361,02
Damage dealt1.253,37
Capture points57721,94
Defense points39351,33
Experience796,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles467000
Victories30665,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15332,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23249,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,970,000,000,00
Capture points11922,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10442,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience816,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles467
Victories30665,52%
Defeats15332,76%
Draws81,71%
Battles survived23249,68%
Tanks destroyed3090,66
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3370,72
Damage dealt1.110,97
Capture points11922,55
Defense points10442,24
Experience816,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11489000
Victories826171,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats311527,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1130,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619453,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed77400,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted74080,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,330,000,000,00
Capture points83170,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points127071,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience842,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles11489
Victories826171,90%
Defeats311527,11%
Draws1130,98%
Battles survived619453,91%
Tanks destroyed77400,67
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted74080,64
Damage dealt1.432,33
Capture points83170,72
Defense points127071,11
Experience842,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7345000
Victories352447,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375751,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws640,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived289939,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40960,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19570,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,890,000,000,00
Capture points16460,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points91061,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience680,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles7345
Victories352447,98%
Defeats375751,15%
Draws640,87%
Battles survived289939,47%
Tanks destroyed40960,56
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted19570,27
Damage dealt1.840,89
Capture points16460,22
Defense points91061,24
Experience680,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261102378,19708455559,63%3050,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage102268,18741273261,38%2516,97
IS-381436,81880256271,86%2130,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82103,43969242661,17%2715,82
Strv S1 82054,33962204664,42%2678,22
BZ-176 82007,451083190565,35%2405,18
T34 81561,02830183764,56%2445,97
Manticore101367,94917181458,05%1951,67
FV215b (183) 102472,02822178059,94%2237,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102215,65847169560,35%2445,96
FV4005 Stage II102127,65736167655,79%1714,65
Grille 15102769,52816167658,59%2384,46
T92 HMC102206,24658146157,91%2681,73
IS-7102089,45835128359,39%2091,39
T110E5102430,91878118363,65%2522,46
T110E4102563,57818112362,24%2483,32
Strv 103B103047,85892105262,55%2677,63
M40/M4381917,89846101664,57%2581,65
AMX 13 9091039,58928101562,17%1970,19
Maus101983,26807101059,60%1815,61
T-1092083,88872100959,17%2838,76
AMX 13 105101574,8886084459,12%2247,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91961,0991282663,20%2502,90
T-5491459,0182279762,48%1828,39
ELC EVEN 90 8792,0391171855,43%1880,27
SU-130PM 82146,67100970263,39%2748,35
KV-15898,2760965460,70%2264,30
FCM 50 t 81641,61102065065,08%2768,19
Concept 1B 92295,27107064460,56%2128,77
T110E3102820,6591363863,01%2515,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102075,6870060662,54%2620,84
XM57 82031,7996758159,21%2137,09
Cromwell61138,2297055970,66%3174,70
IS-4102402,7579954165,80%2486,87
DBV-152 102780,9781454054,81%2086,25
T-62A102050,1586450661,86%2232,35
STB-1102347,0390547460,13%2465,24
S-5171568,8953443546,67%2486,53
Object 279 early 102780,99108443367,44%2198,90
T57 Heavy102459,2889343262,27%2396,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102635,4096342959,91%2051,58
212A92119,6564842845,56%2866,60
M10392015,8279241953,46%2608,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181699,3678641361,74%2413,93
LT-432 81071,5798640964,06%2503,26
M18 Hellcat61225,3683137964,64%2679,82
E 100102354,2088637062,16%2364,07
FV380591978,3876436463,74%2646,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591895,9872335257,67%2438,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81944,4595934557,10%2394,75
T3092226,9863534359,77%2573,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91990,9597033066,36%2569,55
FV215b 102548,9196132568,31%2807,43
Tiger II81500,3579731357,83%2198,17
Kranvagn102522,7791330155,48%2282,45
Object 907 102422,88100029865,77%2452,95
M1271532,4366429558,64%2556,54
Centurion Mk. 7/192021,3097029261,30%2430,25
T78 61389,4793528967,82%2562,86
Charioteer Nomad 81940,7190828960,21%2286,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91108,7078728767,25%1237,55
Leichttraktor1340,9363727371,06%2771,92
Cobra 92043,0288427254,41%1892,51
Super Conqueror102731,7492526955,76%2502,98
WZ-111 model 1-492196,28100626563,40%2795,26
WZ-111G FT92422,9890626562,26%2391,40
IS71226,3381226456,06%2198,50
ISU-15281912,6989725965,64%2250,41
T-448846,6270925659,38%1285,62
SMV CC-6781745,9993125557,65%2412,49
FV3046918,5765725067,20%2043,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81749,7689724859,68%3016,35
Object 260 102448,9299924368,31%2290,82
Dicker Max 61130,0079024165,56%2343,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292243,19101623763,29%2385,18
FV20781595,0679322766,52%2342,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92551,34102122770,93%2579,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81445,0995222360,09%2354,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81714,1586922053,18%2286,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102352,7380621257,08%1945,95
FV217 Badger102622,0494721057,14%2252,50
Škoda T 5092296,94101520961,72%2638,14
VK 72.01 (K) 102451,0395320766,18%2120,39
T2971220,5776920657,28%1738,17
Type 6191786,4690120562,93%2086,38
Strv 103-092578,4597720566,34%2695,13
G.W. Tiger91866,6472420559,02%2202,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5621,6863420360,10%1996,56
Object 268 Version 4102507,8483620355,17%2042,57
T-34-85 Rudy 61119,0393520272,28%2395,34
Tiger (P)71285,7386920166,67%2374,17
Object 430 Version II91809,6093819964,32%2181,01
M4A2E4 Sherman 5505,9252119658,16%1706,89
Object 70492501,5989819561,03%2465,58
G.W. E 100102130,3476819566,67%2519,65
Char Futur 4 92374,44101819564,10%2674,01
114 SP2 102651,9180418752,94%2028,50
T376687,8175318656,45%2274,05
Object 268103088,2987118156,35%2817,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81613,3673818157,46%2164,90
T54E191939,8494618165,19%2252,61
Object 26392173,7197418167,40%2328,62
AT-FV230 Breaker112467,8588018149,72%1663,75
Caernarvon81454,1785317959,22%1980,63
WZ-113G FT102241,1378417954,75%1549,11
Hirschkäfer112876,1477417548,00%1914,55
M26 Pershing81610,75101217365,90%2550,62
AMX 50 Foch91910,1987417057,06%1724,45
M4151182,7852716959,17%2437,23
Tortoise92032,6590616457,32%1968,65
Object 41681359,2687516361,96%1955,60
Strv 107-12113170,4187716152,80%2079,96
E 7592064,7290716168,94%2674,71
SU-10181525,7386416162,73%1930,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102581,5592516061,25%2222,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81701,3594315855,70%2037,29
SU-122-44 71319,1185215868,35%2064,33
T 55A 91807,1296515861,39%2274,55
T3281871,9691715757,96%3171,97
Emil II92002,6293915659,62%2308,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102490,0492215560,65%1974,10
KV-856916,9574515365,36%1922,19
Object 140102255,5689615154,97%2311,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8762,2180615161,59%1535,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8743,3680915158,94%1430,07
Conqueror92003,02101615071,33%2390,08
T-437874,0174315063,33%1647,24
AMX AC mle. 4881452,5786115062,00%1733,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071474,4465614961,74%2314,25
Tiger I71313,9380014658,22%2304,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81435,04101214667,12%2432,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71168,5469714560,00%2178,45
Škoda T 40 6991,7782214566,90%2382,94
11081593,2590814361,54%2336,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81583,8993514163,83%2294,96
WZ-111 81704,48110014072,14%2728,87
UDES 14 Alt 581613,6488214057,14%2245,47
BZ-16681464,6486214060,71%1866,94
AMX 12 t6490,0351113954,68%1431,20
Type 62 7625,2374913756,20%1377,55
Jagdtiger92320,4697813769,34%2543,47
STA-181382,2591813664,71%2406,16
53TP Markowskiego81822,0898613663,24%2564,68
AMX 50 B102709,1393513565,19%2718,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81671,7295113361,65%2339,11
Strv 7461156,9092013275,76%3026,72
Object 70592281,0299813261,36%2611,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102563,6693613158,02%2308,86
UDES 0381910,7393013066,92%2585,93
AT 1581534,4589613060,77%2078,73
K-91102332,6188013060,77%2083,53
MT-256257,7947712952,71%656,31
Charioteer81911,4287212861,72%2450,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 81523,5594812858,59%1971,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6983,5177312767,72%2365,31
Object 252U Defender 81691,3198012766,93%1970,19
UDES 1692012,5798012560,00%2288,17
Object 277102393,1289612552,80%2320,61
TVP T 50/51102198,3780712251,64%1962,12
P.43 bis61036,3184612168,60%2741,20
CS-5381545,3881311949,58%2203,32
TVP VTU Koncept81395,2793911865,25%2309,29
AMX 50 12092209,3491811866,10%2512,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71512,3188811757,26%2737,71
Löwe 81703,5399111662,07%2355,94
Black Rock 112665,6695411647,41%1869,52
BZT-70 102380,9993911454,39%1621,14
Taschenratte112677,1194211337,17%1612,96
Type 586804,0574811262,50%1904,22
WZ-111-1G FT81878,0489811268,75%2321,71
G.W. Panther71196,7273111266,07%1936,07
T-34-281214,8690111166,67%1907,81
VK 30.01 (P)6605,1461011156,76%1153,85
T9592043,7290211172,07%1881,63
AMX 30 B102235,7685311059,09%2124,50
LTTB8875,3278810953,21%1850,43
IS-271488,2899510868,52%2544,03
Object 780 102722,0399610862,96%2463,31
Hotchkiss EBR7663,3572510556,19%1587,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81636,70105010573,33%2508,00
T-1506936,8666010450,96%1715,90
M46 Patton92040,4797610358,25%2399,49
Object 705A102151,6883310354,37%1689,92
BZ-5871404,3384410256,86%2060,57
KR-1112409,22100610257,84%1778,06
AT 771257,1382910056,00%1865,23
AMX AC mle. 4671124,2873210056,00%1788,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68767,767779859,18%1506,80
113102381,2810079769,07%2400,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3683,306889679,17%2817,95
CS-5991846,159179564,21%2096,23
Churchill Gun Carrier6882,936459570,53%1955,44
SU-15271413,947999361,29%2201,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102203,737929258,70%1760,97
T6981522,849449267,39%2609,46
IS-M81670,899149260,87%2255,03
WZ-12091885,609659161,54%2337,71
AMX 13 757775,377739154,95%1822,72
T71 DA7609,027848959,55%1400,82
O-Ni71337,489268868,18%2096,46
WZ-131G FT6949,707328770,11%2136,42
SU-10061103,137858672,09%2252,10
T3 HMC2401,314938667,44%2602,36
Emil I81985,5411088563,53%2847,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81583,349378556,47%2070,47
FV224 Chopper71293,579098361,45%1812,51
Carro d'assalto P.8871424,379808270,73%2430,93
Black Prince71423,229408161,73%2648,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81742,169168169,14%1920,05
Prototipo Standard B91830,488948060,00%1950,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza92143,449658062,50%2300,84
T-34-3 81507,039498058,75%2341,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71160,956787951,90%1861,55
M66896,417617864,10%1688,75
Jagdpanther71311,458197862,82%2114,93
T2881789,558757855,13%2198,57
AE Phase I 92164,319427858,97%2502,18
SFAC 105 81620,698177755,84%1734,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71163,098247657,89%2317,20
T2071393,709427663,16%2559,65
121102059,298037646,05%1816,63
A-4471058,749207479,73%1822,53
AMX 65 t81545,039487365,75%2230,11
FV4004 Conway91979,308297157,75%1916,92
Panhard EBR 9091241,109137153,52%2140,73
Škoda T 27 81509,768187146,48%2105,63
Ashigaru 102211,487647145,07%1568,54
Jagdpanther II81919,498757062,86%2436,79
B.U.G.I.61167,068386965,22%2503,84
T-505128,234846956,52%321,64
Chieftain/T95 81511,839836965,22%2297,58
T-44-100 81729,0011006968,12%2837,00
T-34-171098,548326867,65%2203,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571299,418806863,24%2235,84
IS-6 81785,1610186861,76%2632,22
Type 63 81572,539606855,88%1990,35
M7 Priest3773,424626747,76%2873,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5895,547766777,61%2929,87
Churchill I5768,627086663,64%1913,19
AMX 50 10081614,649386668,18%2303,25
T-34-2G FT71363,708216660,61%2142,19
T28 Concept 71402,089686576,92%2663,95
Excalibur 61255,658786560,00%2289,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81962,379446556,92%2520,38
Type 4 Chi-To6906,537696467,19%2207,97
T-54 ltwt.91349,568556459,38%2121,78
M4A3E8 Sherman61104,569586373,02%3479,97
KV-137621,956586358,73%1086,67
T25 AT71298,417596352,38%2000,66
SU-100M171233,988256368,25%2032,54
M60 102362,979026363,49%2247,31
ISU-152K 82131,689806368,25%2596,11
Object 268 Version V 102208,958236363,49%1779,27
T216600,116306254,84%1828,22
Škoda T 2561012,938516167,21%2729,89
T4991283,458216056,67%2382,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102270,139516056,67%2082,26
WZ-111 model 5A102467,669305955,93%2266,55
Hummel6967,247155868,97%1654,49
Type 4 Heavy91938,889755874,14%1977,35
Leo71078,588855770,18%2002,46
Type T-345678,847075763,16%2659,19
T23E3 7970,268155752,63%1974,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6807,757485763,16%2391,18
Type 64 6630,937295759,65%1884,79
Type 5 Heavy102074,168285648,21%1491,65
Konštrukta T-34/10071490,5810105569,09%3214,42
M36 Jackson61088,407935569,09%2422,26
M6A2E1 81562,919685561,82%2280,34
Buryan 92211,5310645561,82%1980,34
T-284369,062955450,00%1198,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81571,229485461,11%2289,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5548,435755356,60%1800,03
KV-371530,329335362,26%2353,33
Object 43091808,328925358,49%1657,94
IS-2 shielded 71326,878265358,49%2031,75
T1 Heavy5624,606585261,54%1574,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6748,838135265,38%2585,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 81658,719485263,46%2637,66
Ho-Ri 281418,378825166,67%1738,21
M3 Lee4281,083595048,00%922,75
Centurion Action X102048,007515046,00%1801,42
SMV CC-5671372,228274951,02%2071,43
IS-2-II81606,479074961,22%2090,36
M4A1 FL 10 61170,028974963,27%2368,56
M56 Scorpion 71338,408674770,21%2417,72
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91883,487834652,17%1752,63
T-50-2 6660,4810434673,91%2543,62
50TP prototyp 81611,828974553,33%2029,65
Grille51024,986884560,00%2738,94
Object 452K 102447,518724548,89%1857,67
Churchill VII6617,057914493,18%1229,58
TBT 92109,239674461,36%1819,19
Turtle Mk. I 81957,3011364477,27%2233,95
T2 Medium Tank2247,813044353,49%1566,90
Alecto4898,937074376,74%3243,79
TNH 105/100081463,868004247,62%1783,24
Sturer Emil71235,487584259,52%1972,95
AMX 50 Foch B102258,298464261,90%1869,85
O-Ho81163,858304165,85%1314,07
M75401,155524163,41%1618,72
Comet71184,159054163,41%2485,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82103,159104148,78%2798,89
M46 Patton KR 81649,2210964173,17%2577,12
P.44 Pantera81559,738794050,00%2128,56
SDP 44 Burza61021,907014060,00%1863,97
A-436890,757804067,50%2155,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192351,6810324057,50%2346,82
EMIL 1951 81959,2810444060,00%2890,65
Caernarvon Action X 81449,5510024067,50%2219,04
Vz. 44-171526,389543958,97%2482,56
Panhard EBR 105101136,596953938,46%1162,64
HWK 30 81125,798803863,16%2635,80
T92 8939,459523852,63%1943,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101948,247393745,95%1579,32
ARL 4461020,287493663,89%2188,65
Panhard AMD 178B6657,397003666,67%2211,19
GSOR 1008 82174,3110053661,11%2953,58
Rambo 91874,479403652,78%1752,75
SU-263273,342013548,57%736,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7900,579433568,57%2376,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81811,8910673562,86%2601,06
T-463206,412443464,71%1018,22
M5A1 Stuart4428,416553455,88%1589,87
STA-2 81627,0910723467,65%2833,91
Nergal 81574,069403458,82%1691,03
Centurion Mk. I81534,769503360,61%2345,59
Challenger71845,279523354,55%3440,24
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81456,329223161,29%2341,06
SU-855826,606563063,33%2308,63
Sturmpanzer II4472,934313050,00%1584,89
Archer5563,375293063,33%1380,44
T-100 LT101249,378613053,33%1702,41
StuG IV 5737,976393063,33%2470,86
Jagdpanzer IV61183,898212867,86%2976,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto61228,687262850,00%2167,60
TS-5 82299,8912952875,00%3398,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71731,8211632875,00%3464,32
M4A1 Sherman5614,486482762,96%1938,13
O-I61141,639432774,07%2803,74
AMX 13 57 7785,4810312781,48%1723,92
XM66F 82087,249572552,00%2517,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101975,567772552,00%1449,35
Cromwell B 61006,569632568,00%2329,19
116-F3 102205,889352556,00%1806,91
Škoda T 177834,1310102475,00%2175,62
Gorilla111979,586012433,33%913,33
T-345634,657622391,30%2286,19
P.435581,966272369,57%1889,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J491,744702365,22%229,36
Nashorn61043,747982378,26%1935,54
Object 703 Version II 81731,1710032356,52%2183,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 61069,439222365,22%2346,91
M374670,005282171,43%2892,74
BDR G1 B5958,718202166,67%2794,72
Achilles61178,009192171,43%2861,37
VK 168.01 (P) 81494,718642152,38%1734,68
Lion 102068,486372133,33%1428,34
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102044,818722157,14%1561,12
Type 1 Chi-He4579,606262065,00%2366,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4445,754742060,00%1280,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2281,156422080,00%1708,20
CS-4471643,6010812065,00%3633,37
Object 777 Version II 91796,958142045,00%1645,09
Toro 91685,658412050,00%1458,52
SU-182214,891481931,58%1259,39
60G FT5675,585931968,42%1696,84
M54 Renegade 81913,639801952,63%2332,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61187,119021866,67%2821,96
Stridsyxa 81856,289491866,67%2120,08
WZ-111 Qilin 102112,887441735,29%1481,21
P.43 ter71553,009761560,00%3069,89
Kunze Panzer 92252,1311371586,67%2730,43
Miel 81751,4711221586,67%2304,13
StuG III Ausf. G5925,717941464,29%2649,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3377,423891291,67%1711,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,833591241,67%1178,62
T-262201,331651233,33%908,48
SU-122-5492076,257321250,00%2019,93
VK 45.03 71427,7511311291,67%2738,15
B14481,276241172,73%1932,48
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81236,099571163,64%1415,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92239,8212071181,82%2443,88
T-54 first prototype 81555,0011631181,82%2751,00
Marder II3326,905811070,00%1255,80
Marder 38T4825,007911060,00%3085,47
Windhund 82067,4010371070,00%2651,02
STG Guard 81263,007851050,00%1569,39
TS-54 81913,381095850,00%2415,37
T2 Light Tank 284,50433875,00%367,25
FV226 Contradictious 81440,00794837,50%1224,35
AMX 404489,57588742,86%2529,24
TOG II* 61122,29794757,14%2179,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3458,00607683,33%1409,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4785,50878666,67%2504,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2243,60260520,00%982,72
Birch Gun4245,80316540,00%616,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102499,20688540,00%1465,68
MS-1132,2548425,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5553,75821475,00%1821,97
Matilda IV 5936,75962475,00%2975,18
Tetrarch 2246,004004100,00%1353,75
Super Hellcat 71846,251358475,00%3635,90
D2391,00217333,33%78,07
White Dragon 81830,33835333,33%1815,29
T1E6 2105,33253333,33%240,11
Matilda Black Prince 5661,67564366,67%1596,77
Sexton I 3553,33712366,67%2303,97
T-34-85M 6606,0032230,00%684,21
SZDV Vz. 50 82587,00973250,00%3044,45
Wespe3252,50314250,00%830,53
T7 Combat Car 2214,50462250,00%1137,68
43 M. Toldi III 3233,00562250,00%1143,12
KV-26493,0025010,00%622,27
AMX ELC bis5223,002701100,00%684,54
Light Mk. VIC 2221,0033110,00%1267,28
121B 10766,009441100,00%524,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2025-01-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-17
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-17
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2018-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-12-30