Visna__

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15615133138
Ø Tier6,9010,009,719,76
Victories778349,84%861,54%1651,61%1950,00%
Defeats766349,07%538,46%1548,39%1950,00%
Draws1691,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313020,04%430,77%722,58%821,05%
Tanks destroyed110290,71141,08331,06441,16
Destruction ratio0,881,561,381,47
Tanks spotted190451,22171,31541,74721,89
Damage dealt985,482.007,922.062,942.222,76
Capture points117140,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points53410,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience501,79640,08699,42716,71
WN71038,671351,381327,841399,62
WN81292,581911,202041,182278,58
Total
Battles15615
Ø Tier6,90
Victories778349,84%
Defeats766349,07%
Draws1691,08%
Battles survived313020,04%
Tanks destroyed110290,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted190451,22
Damage dealt985,48
Capture points117140,75
Defense points53410,34
Experience501,79
WN71038,67
WN81292,58
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt2.007,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience640,08
WN71351,38
WN81911,20
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,71
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1548,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed331,06
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted541,74
Damage dealt2.062,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,42
WN71327,84
WN82041,18
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,76
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed441,16
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted721,89
Damage dealt2.222,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,71
WN71399,62
WN82278,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories11248,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11349,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7432,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.949,530,000,000,00
Capture points1350,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1730,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience789,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories11248,70%
Defeats11349,13%
Draws52,17%
Battles survived7432,17%
Tanks destroyed2030,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1450,63
Damage dealt1.949,53
Capture points1350,59
Defense points1730,75
Experience789,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt920,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points275,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt274,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points275,40
Experience198,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3846,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4353,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2935,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,670,000,000,00
Capture points1421,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3474,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience490,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3846,91%
Defeats4353,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2935,80%
Tanks destroyed470,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted590,73
Damage dealt822,67
Capture points1421,75
Defense points3474,28
Experience490,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1120000
Victories54748,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55849,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39435,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7090,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12611,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.463,580,000,000,00
Capture points21331,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23362,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience585,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1120
Victories54748,84%
Defeats55849,82%
Draws151,34%
Battles survived39435,18%
Tanks destroyed7090,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted12611,13
Damage dealt1.463,58
Capture points21331,90
Defense points23362,09
Experience585,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles800000
Victories45356,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34242,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27534,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6280,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6420,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,080,000,000,00
Capture points7070,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3790,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience816,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles800
Victories45356,63%
Defeats34242,75%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived27534,38%
Tanks destroyed6280,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6420,80
Damage dealt1.831,08
Capture points7070,88
Defense points3790,47
Experience816,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102405,9678668950,22%2061,52
IS-381046,6548850948,72%1183,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,6627444151,47%805,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102033,2272841855,26%1835,08
Cromwell6448,2835437446,52%738,37
Object 277102197,5379231651,58%1775,09
T-50-2 6664,5267525854,26%2011,59
KV-856441,0730125745,14%572,17
T110E3102236,4276625155,78%1738,14
Object 140101678,5168225145,82%1319,64
IS7764,9042124047,92%984,55
T-4481178,9774823949,37%1638,89
IS-7102265,2274623851,68%1981,56
Leopard 1102110,4658023454,27%1647,05
M446630,0736323244,83%1055,42
Object 25791206,2451221949,32%1065,00
KV-15368,0128220844,71%619,58
AMX ELC bis5230,2127720751,69%667,83
Jagdpanzer IV6374,5927620344,83%473,36
Panhard EBR 105101090,3065819951,76%1258,76
122 TM 81726,4786119961,81%2255,42
AMX 13 757475,4835619343,01%773,88
Churchill I5241,8824718946,03%301,27
Black Prince7557,1140718751,34%652,66
Churchill VII6348,7829318646,24%445,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81867,97100717959,22%2498,80
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92036,2582317050,00%1830,73
T1 Cunningham197,8017516947,93%439,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,3518616849,40%387,54
StuG III Ausf. G5276,0721216144,10%452,42
STB-1102303,8174515350,33%1978,50
IS-2 shielded 71269,3979914754,42%1874,12
AMX 12 t6371,6933514549,66%885,50
AMX 13 909697,6449013446,27%830,22
Hotchkiss EBR7454,8854013143,51%783,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4419,7243812557,60%1184,71
SU-855283,0723212444,35%470,27
M127699,5038912241,80%726,57
M40/M4381148,0464112151,24%1139,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,4458712147,11%718,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102934,2572711544,35%2529,94
ELC EVEN 90 8734,7767811450,00%1325,91
SU-1006521,0132310841,67%762,78
E 7591636,7081610852,78%1512,47
Jagdpanther7584,8439910552,38%711,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91173,8469710150,50%1135,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,4826610144,55%498,14
M415293,402159642,71%268,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8547,794069440,43%785,79
M75196,562139338,71%457,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102049,786599157,14%1688,27
FV4202 8725,076048947,19%774,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5115,342448749,43%188,12
Caernarvon Action X 81370,798778750,57%1668,17
BZ-176 82013,139968556,47%2375,13
Crusader6186,362198047,50%380,59
T-1506247,412627950,63%236,77
T-109874,714207936,71%561,99
ST-II102244,577337754,55%1733,55
Škoda T 56 82037,429707767,53%2512,76
Covenanter5141,002147646,05%270,18
CS-5991696,748407352,05%1751,87
SU-85B4234,242037140,85%388,73
VK 30.01 (P)6585,523877154,93%960,82
Panhard AMD 178B6460,933757031,43%1143,40
T-284167,281936946,38%334,37
Alecto4164,681876949,28%267,85
Cruiser Mk. III344,491246752,24%95,49
AE Phase I 91846,977666547,69%1668,68
IS-M8778,365546451,56%751,35
T-34-856593,655006352,38%1109,36
Cruiser Mk. IV478,881426053,33%119,58
1108772,225775940,68%703,64
T-437809,637115952,54%1363,26
A-205129,781915827,59%168,75
M374134,791545743,86%231,85
E 100102584,659075764,91%2411,30
IS-27880,916465556,36%1192,27
IS-2-II8850,895325547,27%845,68
SU-100M17788,445625450,00%941,52
Jagdtiger91603,085755335,85%1105,77
Durendal 103257,488475251,92%2691,77
Type T-345301,823335152,94%745,70
ST-62 Version 2 103337,479165168,63%3125,64
T14 5965,989094955,10%2457,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,53954946,94%53,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7885,106314839,58%1215,69
AT 25268,083254864,58%623,52
Matilda4114,301944765,96%271,22
Marder II3112,231314738,30%85,90
Vz. 71 Tesák101261,666024744,68%1403,23
Leopard Prototyp A91460,877944761,70%1319,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7994,556614755,32%1550,30
Sav m/434223,372074643,48%428,10
Indien-Panzer81070,777234456,82%1341,39
Object 705A102109,057434450,00%1708,48
CS-4471137,077704351,16%1917,39
Ferdinand8887,165774355,81%812,93
SU-10181162,357244355,81%1325,41
M5 Stuart4108,312344252,38%155,81
Vz. 55102970,567334160,98%2681,53
M7 Priest367,181164057,50%225,33
KV-26319,682574042,50%292,40
IS-3-II91673,457864045,00%1465,81
M5A1 Stuart4203,002513953,85%630,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5415,904173961,54%1102,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81688,3911253878,95%2812,82
Type 4 Chi-To6763,305393737,84%1327,90
T56 GMC3113,191473751,35%218,53
M8A14101,922113756,76%153,05
Tiger (P)7511,954443743,24%444,50
Sturmpanzer II497,611343644,44%99,19
B.U.G.I.6668,605233542,86%960,73
T-62A101409,037843565,71%1253,68
EMIL 1951 81439,208793551,43%1612,57
BT-2264,761273342,42%61,27
T-463169,612353363,64%783,52
Object 43091899,948993357,58%1923,98
Valentine AT4150,751513240,63%169,14
T-345269,393393141,94%505,01
SU-1527333,972743151,61%287,04
Valiant 5655,906743161,29%1562,89
AMX 404152,532133050,00%432,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,371703046,67%127,66
Type 586527,905343046,67%919,54
ST vz. 394158,312132965,52%473,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,691482955,17%276,88
Caernarvon8460,763112931,03%198,70
M10 Wolverine5592,685212860,71%1599,14
M2 Medium Tank368,151222737,04%2,48
T-505199,672132733,33%406,55
Achilles6659,775122657,69%1092,08
M53/M559999,735972638,46%679,78
Type 95 Heavy4176,642452564,00%577,12
Cruiser Mk. II286,721042544,00%154,23
SU-76M4144,921702445,83%209,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G387,331752454,17%198,63
Char Mle. 75 91250,297672470,83%1965,40
BT-74107,651792360,87%296,74
DS PZInż5410,914032343,48%731,80
STA-18712,454972227,27%677,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison391,50982240,91%63,16
BT-7 artillery 3513,775522236,36%2260,02
T1 HMC2127,191252157,14%674,42
CS-63101758,906032138,10%1189,26
Concept 1B 92890,678852142,86%2728,94
MS-1162,401012050,00%147,53
Durchbruchswagen 2495,101542050,00%101,82
AMX 13 105101174,455952040,00%1102,26
FV230 Canopener103480,308952055,00%3091,91
Pz.Kpfw. I251,371661968,42%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8964,117611963,16%1116,55
M3 Stuart3165,112101855,56%621,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B279,941311855,56%215,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,441031861,11%175,47
T110E5103233,839621866,67%2860,55
AMX 65 t81158,337581855,56%1260,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5428,354481758,82%1188,16
Lorraine 39L AM352,651051758,82%208,53
Super Hellcat 7739,185331747,06%987,68
Sexton II377,881071643,75%90,07
AMX 38392,381781656,25%189,86
M47 Iron Arnie 81751,447811631,25%1891,74
Stinger 103153,448431662,50%2686,91
Škoda T 245431,274031546,67%1066,98
Panzerjäger I257,401111546,67%51,79
KV-37480,203591546,67%369,95
T675296,933221553,33%522,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,14991435,71%66,31
Tiger I7541,934791428,57%393,99
Ikv 723233,862571457,14%660,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,711871457,14%295,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,791491450,00%189,05
Valentine3103,931411428,57%109,24
O-I Experimental5383,363531471,43%791,88
Panhard EBR 909480,295941464,29%665,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6654,795521450,00%1779,87
14TP4126,232681353,85%312,70
Cruiser Mk. I169,671021250,00%173,72
T7 Combat Car 2104,331541233,33%290,18
LT vz. 383218,272981163,64%925,06
M3 Lee4115,821811154,55%280,69
AT-12117,641441145,45%273,20
Wespe366,641201154,55%169,10
AS-XX 40 t112522,008901172,73%2249,00
T77 81007,458491181,82%1170,21
LTP 3147,551631145,45%535,78
Renault NC-31112,50671050,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,301951040,00%256,54
Ikv 1035274,902281060,00%602,21
T3 HMC258,201151040,00%0,00
M36 Jackson6379,204231060,00%549,70
T-29 3552,505801050,00%2219,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81758,906931040,00%1887,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8809,303661020,00%1344,73
D23272,00258933,33%1090,52
Renault FT 75 BS274,5692933,33%194,21
T-262101,56132955,56%386,46
T2 Medium Tank256,78135944,44%59,29
T404113,00144944,44%51,02
T-70359,89162988,89%261,00
Leichttraktor189,63178875,00%451,07
Renault FT AC299,25135850,00%205,90
Renault UE 57374,50131850,00%87,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8775,63561837,50%572,31
Loyd Gun Carriage260,8887850,00%215,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3142,00220850,00%331,74
K-91-PT 91811,38844862,50%2077,46
KV-1SA 5941,38693837,50%2102,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6339,13403850,00%375,09
M54 Renegade 81907,501009887,50%2586,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,86205757,14%228,02
D1273,86150757,14%217,98
SU-122A5411,43334757,14%961,36
43 M. Toldi III 376,86185757,14%310,42
B14504,50436633,33%1699,55
ISU-122S 7419,67414650,00%375,28
Strv m/38276,40176540,00%66,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,40374540,00%1179,70
Hotchkiss H35291,60113520,00%184,30
7TP243,80185580,00%261,00
AMX 50 10081694,60675520,00%1680,82
Somua SAu 404249,60209540,00%409,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7318,00400540,00%191,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,405250,00%3,10
T-60246,20159540,00%0,00
T-116 3594,80696580,00%2832,70
Renault FT177,25156475,00%459,55
M2 Light2139,503704100,00%626,55
Bishop5186,00175425,00%122,62
Marder 38T4354,25397475,00%981,35
VK 30.02 (M)61088,00761425,00%2429,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4228,25287450,00%569,86
Matilda Black Prince 5250,75221450,00%443,60
A46 6600,25488425,00%1546,76
IS-2 7916,00591450,00%1027,18
StuG IV 5376,00325450,00%890,11
Chi-Ni228,00145366,67%231,87
M14/412151,33257333,33%319,80
M15/423389,67298366,67%1243,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2114,00162333,33%209,33
FV304676,33297366,67%261,00
VK 20.01 (D)4140,00124333,33%152,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 838,33368366,67%261,00
L-60 260,009030,00%56,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2163,67299333,33%610,43
Škoda T 256491,50494250,00%877,41
10TP3117,00264250,00%313,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,005020,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42218,506020,00%0,00
T2971180,506862100,00%1583,39
SU-26351,50101250,00%109,68
CS-67 Szakal114235,501140250,00%4554,05
MKA 2156,502572100,00%571,87
MTLS-1G14 3354,00334250,00%1553,80
Strv 81 81507,50695250,00%2155,07
M3 Light 3669,5012962100,00%5235,80
Light Mk. VIC 232,00103250,00%113,65
T28 Concept 71633,00943250,00%2640,21
Strv fm/21187,0014110,00%208,06
Fiat 3000187,003511100,00%444,02
LT vz. 3520,001091100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001091100,00%261,00
4TP161,0028210,00%34,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2324,006781100,00%1824,27
SU-18250,001591100,00%279,43
BDR G1 B5515,003561100,00%1180,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102362,0063610,00%1437,61
AMR 35 2381,005121100,00%2673,32
T-45 246,001651100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-07-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2026-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-05-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-12
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-02
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2022-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-31
Left: 2020-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-06
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-05-16