VoltronGT

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1822037127624
Ø Tier7,398,659,149,72
Victories872247,87%1643,24%6148,03%28946,31%
Defeats926750,86%2054,05%6248,82%32151,44%
Draws2311,27%12,70%43,15%142,24%
Battles survived418922,99%821,62%3023,62%12319,71%
Tanks destroyed136340,75320,861120,884870,78
Destruction ratio0,971,101,150,97
Tanks spotted130880,72260,701180,935190,83
Damage dealt1.011,311.586,241.706,251.795,40
Capture points168430,9220,05170,134320,69
Defense points56650,3100,0000,001420,23
Experience507,86794,41832,09815,03
WN7924,24957,481050,59947,28
WN81107,041211,501366,601300,25
Total
Battles18220
Ø Tier7,39
Victories872247,87%
Defeats926750,86%
Draws2311,27%
Battles survived418922,99%
Tanks destroyed136340,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted130880,72
Damage dealt1.011,31
Capture points168430,92
Defense points56650,31
Experience507,86
WN7924,24
WN81107,04
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1643,24%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed320,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted260,70
Damage dealt1.586,24
Capture points20,05
Defense points00,00
Experience794,41
WN7957,48
WN81211,50
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier9,14
Victories6148,03%
Defeats6248,82%
Draws43,15%
Battles survived3023,62%
Tanks destroyed1120,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1180,93
Damage dealt1.706,25
Capture points170,13
Defense points00,00
Experience832,09
WN71050,59
WN81366,60
Past 30 days
Battles624
Ø Tier9,72
Victories28946,31%
Defeats32151,44%
Draws142,24%
Battles survived12319,71%
Tanks destroyed4870,78
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5190,83
Damage dealt1.795,40
Capture points4320,69
Defense points1420,23
Experience815,03
WN7947,28
WN81300,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories4528,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11170,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4528,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,830,000,000,00
Capture points2101,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories4528,66%
Defeats11170,70%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived4528,66%
Tanks destroyed710,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1080,69
Damage dealt1.469,83
Capture points2101,34
Defense points1410,90
Experience296,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.715,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt132,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt132,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5249,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5450,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,360,000,000,00
Capture points2091,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3963,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience529,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5249,06%
Defeats5450,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3028,30%
Tanks destroyed650,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted830,78
Damage dealt973,36
Capture points2091,97
Defense points3963,74
Experience529,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4840,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4336,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,860,000,000,00
Capture points2702,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience282,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4840,34%
Defeats6957,98%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived4336,13%
Tanks destroyed880,74
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted700,59
Damage dealt757,86
Capture points2702,27
Defense points450,38
Experience282,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt1.452,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71035,3954694652,43%1392,58
T-1091120,6647269247,69%955,66
IS-381029,5245364849,54%1135,03
IS-7101647,5255957441,46%1169,18
KV-856586,0137257147,46%919,54
T9591512,4951245051,78%1190,88
TOG II* 6761,5350242250,95%1328,47
T288998,4241241747,24%941,58
E 7591458,2756140450,00%1424,92
T54E191227,2648235644,94%1001,25
Tiger II81071,3845833645,83%1138,32
T57 Heavy101833,4675231753,00%1338,39
E 100101684,4451031643,67%1227,14
M36 Jackson6486,4127828848,96%691,86
IS7675,9741726750,56%820,30
VK 30.01 (D)6537,5234325446,06%976,96
T1 Heavy5164,9016124843,55%81,03
T71 DA7619,5939824738,87%1077,17
T25 AT7698,2037024247,11%796,19
KV-15272,2021123343,78%331,57
T6981112,3050319647,45%1384,42
WZ-120-1G FT 81090,7960419047,37%1033,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,5617917042,35%319,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,5318616648,80%569,29
T-34-856645,8339114843,92%1171,46
AMX 13 757626,2139014845,27%1259,87
T-437681,3242714857,43%1082,61
Vz. 55102008,7382514751,70%1379,08
AMX 12 t6499,0633914751,02%1332,33
M10 Wolverine5292,1221314647,95%477,82
Object 70591277,3454614447,22%1103,64
StuG III Ausf. G5362,7726514348,95%721,87
T3091765,3173714240,14%1444,51
Type 71101652,7074914146,10%1041,71
SU-855301,4925514045,00%541,82
CC-46 Pancernik 91815,7885613551,85%1599,15
Prototipo 6 81551,1386113555,56%1683,97
SU-1006540,4830713348,12%817,46
Object 703 Version II 81518,2489713148,85%1583,95
T-448742,7244513037,69%781,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8634,6660612540,00%994,27
BZ-6891539,6078112449,19%1280,56
FV230 Canopener101647,9379812349,59%1112,83
T110E4102022,3780312152,07%1496,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,6721611444,74%543,13
T26E5 Patriot 8958,5758911441,23%976,90
BZ-75102118,9686111356,64%1622,42
M3 Lee4106,0714110847,22%173,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101619,9567810641,51%1131,35
Type 1 Chi-He4288,8424310539,05%771,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81335,5870510354,37%1275,45
Object 252U 81247,0978810351,46%1187,52
IS-M8793,9157110148,51%790,97
KR-1111870,5780810044,00%1002,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291864,288959753,61%1670,59
T-62A101139,825279541,05%708,31
T110E5101676,377739343,01%1126,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91552,717319154,95%1203,65
T-284124,371449043,33%139,35
FV215b (183) 101298,725808940,45%710,59
IS-2-II8807,305048944,94%714,62
STK-2112145,318768745,98%1288,79
Type 6891502,609018563,53%1323,14
Kampfpanzer 67101773,738648455,95%1414,86
Terrifiant 91758,787977944,30%1180,81
Versuchspanzer 5791763,108297847,44%1388,71
T-345449,963257652,63%1245,21
Škoda T 5091570,757347545,33%1335,19
SU-130PM 81335,766647440,54%1147,84
TNH T Vz. 5191870,829007350,68%1716,15
T404259,002197343,84%502,10
BZ-16681228,977377346,58%1391,97
BDR G1 B5497,063557160,56%1021,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581744,869557150,70%1618,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91594,177786946,38%1647,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,262596947,83%724,84
TVP VTU Koncept81146,266686844,12%1328,81
SU-85B4265,042026848,53%594,67
AMX ELC bis5240,432476844,12%640,44
M75364,584076756,72%1348,10
Type 5781344,428316746,27%1494,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,351556637,88%1,00
T28 Prototype81535,477806648,48%1695,41
Object 705A101614,526976648,48%1103,26
BZ-5871184,097576443,75%1471,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474216,021736347,62%648,15
T216422,114486246,77%1115,14
VK 36.01 (H)6612,985126154,10%1053,40
VK 20.01 (D)4190,122515952,54%472,99
M66121,531455736,84%0,29
TNH 105/100081077,957005747,37%1201,40
M415374,092705750,88%481,47
O-I Experimental5442,333335756,14%766,54
Object 43091571,478105545,45%1398,20
Husarz 81496,568105554,55%1434,76
T3281358,788425147,06%1504,74
SMV CC-6781375,317755145,10%1661,12
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91708,867195139,22%1340,17
M2 Medium Tank361,821205044,00%34,14
Škoda T 177410,615414953,06%720,04
Vz. 62 Jasan 91635,598214948,98%1384,18
M374325,272184852,08%1087,75
Škoda T 256923,367034753,19%1889,83
Marder II3119,111354748,94%190,10
M10391803,459774761,70%1941,89
Leopard Prototyp A91355,116944742,55%1054,36
Gorilla112027,238114447,73%1204,98
M127641,305884348,84%652,74
O-I61126,506644238,10%1814,16
KV-26831,556004250,00%1660,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101808,558164047,50%1041,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81334,986594040,00%1190,63
A-205180,791803839,47%367,47
BZ-79112396,878733844,74%1302,19
IS-3-II9999,035893735,14%617,29
Type 586860,717233554,29%1773,67
VK 30.02 (D)71254,308083348,48%2016,57
T2971341,569123259,38%1971,20
Type T-345613,165183250,00%1761,12
Achilles6429,753423240,63%515,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071035,457713164,52%1715,29
Type 4 Ju-To71390,527853141,94%1793,44
T25/271245,527773151,61%1963,91
Type 95 Heavy4304,332243050,00%869,89
T2 Medium Tank254,97963036,67%16,52
Somua SM 81628,609063053,33%1742,08
Lorraine 39L AM3126,931312955,17%335,31
Nashorn6733,725552951,72%1216,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112325,869412951,72%1634,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,791012850,00%116,86
T1 Cunningham1103,641572846,43%460,28
T110E3101185,616202850,00%641,99
B14143,811742737,04%130,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3155,891892748,15%470,21
M446568,114552744,44%716,33
T-463138,421582650,00%450,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8864,607372556,00%1589,60
Vz. 63P111636,527332536,00%701,58
T-1506715,965182441,67%1020,02
Indien-Panzer81197,506562433,33%1304,24
SMV CC-5671180,138612369,57%1811,49
M5 Stuart4168,833432369,57%505,17
AMX 404277,953242259,09%1177,61
Churchill I5669,364662245,45%1329,50
SU-100M17792,005502250,00%1043,46
Cobra 91628,766422123,81%1213,28
T-44-100 81079,676212138,10%1050,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,00712025,00%1,77
ARL 4461106,807302055,00%2119,24
SU-76M4174,301822045,00%293,15
M5A1 Stuart4494,474151947,37%1719,23
Vz. 44-171207,689271963,16%1821,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571568,3210571968,42%2855,54
M40/M4381110,427601963,16%1177,83
Sturer Emil71223,795941942,11%1530,46
Super Hellcat 7642,114211952,63%890,86
AMX 50 10081158,336551844,44%1136,95
Object 430U101801,009841770,59%1625,45
T56 GMC354,19921650,00%77,53
Matilda4380,732611566,67%1126,82
Škoda T 245675,075491540,00%1796,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,201241553,33%159,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505327,532031546,67%573,91
Lago4515,004781376,92%1643,93
AMX 383127,382211369,23%423,28
M2 Light274,331221233,33%43,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6712,674141225,00%916,61
AT-12120,671661258,33%395,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu6872,586731258,33%1331,87
ST vz. 394518,825561181,82%2008,56
P26/404413,552631172,73%1205,87
Leichttraktor157,91871136,36%14,24
Panzerjäger I2134,911181127,27%284,98
M7 Priest3197,181841172,73%541,67
Semovente M415501,554681154,55%1054,67
M18 Hellcat6919,647371154,55%1746,32
Chi-Ni297,101301040,00%223,52
M15/423484,602251040,00%1358,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,101111020,00%196,40
Type 91 Heavy3170,701651050,00%476,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5324,203441030,00%535,10
T803111673,707361030,00%816,22
M3 Stuart338,89108944,44%46,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,78120966,67%408,70
BT-22149,89164933,33%536,63
T-262106,67167966,67%550,13
Grille 15101518,33624944,44%884,67
Black Prince II 7929,56752944,44%1128,19
D2379,6363812,50%34,64
Valentine AT4224,13151862,50%594,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,6379850,00%78,28
Marder 38T4251,88211837,50%424,11
Strv m/425775,00577757,14%2122,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,8696757,14%180,05
AE Phase I 9587,86575742,86%260,30
LT vz. 383558,50447633,33%2824,25
Renault FT 75 BS293,8392650,00%396,93
TVP T 50/51101533,83671650,00%1071,08
ST-II10925,33473616,67%361,58
Renault UE 57374,00129560,00%179,07
Windhund 8871,40473540,00%570,13
StuG IV 5430,40196540,00%841,67
Strv m/40L3483,50511475,00%2546,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha373,50135450,00%90,58
Churchill VII6481,25474475,00%821,59
T71 CMCD7338,256234100,00%738,06
KV-1SA 5475,50568450,00%873,26
Matilda IV 5243,00217425,00%344,98
Light Mk. VIC 2199,25292475,00%1326,68
LTP 3139,25128450,00%487,24
Renault FT133,6735333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,33120366,67%340,68
MS-1128,0091366,67%221,70
T3 HMC20,0053333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6124,33290333,33%0,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8638,3317030,00%318,87
Renault Otsu122,5018250,00%71,62
T1 HMC213,502320,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3849,507492100,00%4683,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,50195250,00%248,10
FCM 36251,00140250,00%92,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 71189,00741250,00%1319,45
Strv fm/211774,007051100,00%6999,07
Fiat 30001605,0015910,00%3274,82
Strv m/382606,008251100,00%3367,82
M14/412685,004071100,00%3787,62
BT-74248,002271100,00%831,14
Renault NC-3110,00010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,003410,00%0,00
Valentine3162,002131100,00%562,39
SDP 44 Burza6445,0019110,00%410,08
Strv m/31 30,007410,00%0,00
T-29 3397,0024110,00%1613,70
Löwe 8346,004421100,00%340,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001991100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-02-26