WCC007

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7881919157588
Ø Tier7,666,007,838,45
Victories3879249,22%1052,63%8050,96%29750,51%
Defeats3886849,31%947,37%7547,77%28348,13%
Draws11591,47%00,00%21,27%81,36%
Battles survived1895324,05%631,58%4729,94%14925,34%
Tanks destroyed704610,89150,791641,045810,99
Destruction ratio1,181,151,491,32
Tanks spotted843781,07180,951500,965881,00
Damage dealt1.140,87954,421.459,511.412,89
Capture points824381,0500,001450,926011,02
Defense points302290,3800,00110,07930,16
Experience656,34653,68774,62749,34
WN71094,201133,451255,861147,64
WN81386,031829,731634,871420,37
Total
Battles78819
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3879249,22%
Defeats3886849,31%
Draws11591,47%
Battles survived1895324,05%
Tanks destroyed704610,89
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted843781,07
Damage dealt1.140,87
Capture points824381,05
Defense points302290,38
Experience656,34
WN71094,20
WN81386,03
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed150,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt954,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,68
WN71133,45
WN81829,73
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier7,83
Victories8050,96%
Defeats7547,77%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived4729,94%
Tanks destroyed1641,04
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1500,96
Damage dealt1.459,51
Capture points1450,92
Defense points110,07
Experience774,62
WN71255,86
WN81634,87
Past 30 days
Battles588
Ø Tier8,45
Victories29750,51%
Defeats28348,13%
Draws81,36%
Battles survived14925,34%
Tanks destroyed5810,99
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted5881,00
Damage dealt1.412,89
Capture points6011,02
Defense points930,16
Experience749,34
WN71147,64
WN81420,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,000,000,000,00
Capture points310,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points992,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience575,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2043,48%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1839,13%
Tanks destroyed230,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted320,70
Damage dealt1.410,00
Capture points310,67
Defense points992,15
Experience575,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.126,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt579,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4746,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,270,000,000,00
Capture points1281,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience612,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5150,00%
Defeats4746,08%
Draws43,92%
Battles survived3534,31%
Tanks destroyed640,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted400,39
Damage dealt1.375,27
Capture points1281,25
Defense points140,14
Experience612,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,530,000,000,00
Capture points1211,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2152,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience631,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4355,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,92%
Tanks destroyed480,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted811,04
Damage dealt1.181,53
Capture points1211,55
Defense points2152,76
Experience631,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2961,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,870,000,000,00
Capture points631,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1202,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience456,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1531,91%
Defeats2961,70%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived714,89%
Tanks destroyed210,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted901,91
Damage dealt701,87
Capture points631,34
Defense points1202,55
Experience456,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (680)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81424,58761240750,44%1474,70
M446891,67659169054,26%1728,65
Type 59 8965,11686157050,45%1324,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81346,31722156749,27%1385,58
Super Hellcat 71038,32731122753,95%1713,75
M18 Hellcat6962,77693121554,24%1951,97
BT-22265,86384118259,90%1637,04
M2 Light2640,6660781856,11%3572,60
Charioteer81356,3471281048,52%1542,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81424,6970861549,59%1569,14
Cromwell6768,7968958053,28%1670,14
AMX 13 909770,5860457044,39%1017,70
Škoda T 256856,9070055452,71%1819,41
M36 Jackson6973,0170654660,62%1973,19
E 7591843,0881852551,24%2002,11
T78 61122,2481851056,27%1966,73
IS-7101774,8869449046,94%1364,50
T-34-856780,4461347550,53%1591,72
M66971,6568246051,74%1673,34
T-5491171,1772945550,99%1243,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81326,8177443847,03%1509,91
T-34-85M 6948,6176443555,86%1765,24
Type 586892,0671242651,88%1987,38
IS7920,6561542546,12%1261,86
T-1091363,9465641546,99%1297,60
SU-85B4593,1953841155,96%1943,12
FV3046728,9151739554,94%1345,02
Object 261101393,7256038546,49%1221,04
M4A1 FL 10 6936,9373738550,39%1738,19
KV-856926,3767637057,03%1718,12
T110E4101995,8167137042,97%1446,75
M4A3E8 Fury 6721,2567837054,32%1511,22
Object 430 Version II91346,7572936550,68%1412,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6907,9770736549,59%1759,55
WZ-111 model 1-491427,4972636048,61%1329,60
Grille 15101672,3661136043,33%1115,40
P.43 bis6953,7171135056,00%2125,68
Ferdinand81609,3265335051,14%2133,79
G.W. E 100101573,9258234648,27%1584,49
STA-181082,5871033553,13%1536,24
T34 81206,1664733544,18%1504,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591469,9061333547,76%1753,87
M40/M4381385,2064433348,35%1655,50
G.W. Panther71285,0352532645,71%1879,88
KV-26905,4664432554,77%1743,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519655,6263832549,54%871,16
IS-381325,3572831547,94%1640,79
Škoda T 40 6824,3266131050,00%1717,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91630,3972930054,67%1449,87
T-54 ltwt.9753,8168029548,81%1055,10
Tiger II8915,9656229045,86%980,10
FV380591527,9761729052,07%1757,83
ISU-15281610,0868028551,58%1971,93
Leopard Prototyp A91249,3964928544,21%1048,50
Tiger I7882,4557828038,93%1019,39
105 leFH18B2 5826,0261428055,71%1677,61
Type 6191308,2165428045,36%1162,56
CS-63101532,6868728045,00%1105,34
Centurion Action X101627,1167428045,00%1170,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91158,1663227942,29%1015,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91495,6771927547,27%1533,43
FV4004 Conway91337,1261427542,18%1067,88
FV4005 Stage II101478,6860627547,64%1040,19
T675525,4450427050,74%1238,75
Hummel6758,0551226553,21%1174,49
Škoda T 5091574,4174726546,04%1409,10
Conqueror91405,1468626543,40%1188,55
VK 30.02 (M)6843,1270926552,45%1796,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101417,7561126138,31%948,00
G.W. Tiger91442,3251826040,77%1545,95
Charioteer Nomad 81316,6867726047,31%1309,54
E 25 7879,9365925654,30%1295,21
T-448917,0461025545,88%1269,55
Object 70491825,9172625546,27%1525,40
M46 Patton91168,2164925042,40%959,53
T110E5101647,3069125044,40%1145,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5324,1737025050,80%744,18
Kunze Panzer 91439,5875625048,80%1363,61
AMX 50 12091337,7467824548,57%1218,54
AMX 50 B101673,8964824541,22%1115,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,2970324548,57%1241,50
A-436741,4964324153,53%1491,41
Jagdpanther7891,2351924046,25%1264,64
SU-122-5491335,0265924044,17%1138,94
Leopard 1101560,2664824040,83%1058,12
Object 268 Version 4101678,2067324045,42%1195,98
T-34-85 Rudy 6911,3273523752,74%1757,51
WZ-1328588,4158923546,81%860,04
M48A5 Patton101584,3665823541,28%1095,45
T499655,2458223545,96%781,70
Type 64 6662,4367723551,49%1794,38
AMX 30 1er prototype91395,4168323039,13%1266,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 61023,1274623051,74%1841,32
XM69 Hacker111920,3975622343,05%1253,20
WZ-12091226,2767422040,45%1143,37
T3091669,8562122045,91%1594,70
Strv 103-091386,2964122047,73%1134,71
UDES 15/16101694,7370222044,09%1224,42
Object 140101614,8070822045,45%1215,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8682,6166322052,27%1298,55
TVP T 50/51101392,1763421143,13%917,20
SU-1006835,1158921053,81%1680,67
T92 HMC101609,1357620649,51%1611,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101645,0071120548,78%1210,80
Sherman Firefly6697,7054820543,41%1256,52
WZ-132-110972,6766320545,85%978,36
T54E191392,7369820546,83%1233,35
AMX 50 10081350,1971620049,00%1666,38
Super Conqueror101759,1375220046,00%1257,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101645,3159119642,35%1169,04
Cromwell B 6845,4576619653,57%1673,83
Ho-Ri 3101951,3571619546,15%1247,83
E 5091296,2568319549,23%1244,59
M3 Lee4150,1924419045,26%331,20
AMX AC mle. 4881335,9268019051,05%1697,39
FV20781200,8661819053,68%1805,70
T 55A 91265,1966419041,58%1069,23
E 100101667,4268318745,99%1333,72
Type 4 Heavy91459,7574418550,81%1387,83
Grille5693,8152918556,76%1737,43
AMX 50 Foch91526,0876018555,14%1349,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101744,8776718547,57%1278,08
Excalibur 6911,8969318350,82%1485,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10744,7265018247,25%625,74
WZ-132A9793,4761818046,67%1054,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191343,7670618051,11%1281,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181239,0959718052,78%1663,18
212A91510,9764218053,89%1696,65
T9591714,0467518042,78%1381,54
KV-481114,8765718046,11%1282,69
Concept No. 5101540,7368118049,44%1062,99
T-345257,1535417550,29%557,33
Vz. 55101825,4772817541,14%1311,89
STB-1101296,1660817540,00%861,64
WZ-113G FT101718,1468017548,00%996,79
Indien-Panzer8995,5064217543,43%1186,28
Maus101657,8770817439,66%1054,86
Tiger 131 61140,9583217453,45%2178,69
StuG III Ausf. G5290,0928417243,60%492,96
11081279,4478617058,24%1691,13
FV215b (183) 101589,5260217044,12%1084,97
Object 430U101743,2171717042,94%1195,19
Churchill I5678,1861616555,76%1677,15
AMX M4 mle. 457899,0262016547,88%1190,15
WZ-111G FT91498,8470616552,73%1221,77
Tortoise91538,3673616547,88%1232,06
Leo7957,3167816046,25%1631,38
UDES 0381108,1263916044,38%1136,97
E 50 Ausf. M101810,4677416052,50%1456,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191574,6279416052,50%1492,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6926,0373916053,13%1738,38
Panther7676,9454615647,44%1023,39
TVP VTU Koncept81126,9768315545,81%1595,39
O-Ho81217,7474215549,03%1415,55
SU-10181182,0163215547,74%1394,44
T698940,5165615547,74%1096,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9824,7063515548,39%1164,96
Emil II91246,4171915053,33%1073,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691497,9776615044,67%1479,61
FV215b 101798,1469715044,67%1422,99
Panther II81010,6658015042,67%1330,44
Type 71101644,5375715052,00%1157,50
BZ-75101980,1280015051,33%1390,42
Object 41681001,4763615046,67%1270,15
FV217 Badger101705,3474315049,33%1101,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7532,2255014839,86%944,67
Centurion Mk. I81183,8572314553,79%1739,73
Hirschkäfer111920,9470214548,97%1171,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8850,9265014546,90%1006,30
VK 30.01 (H)5575,8352814152,48%1511,70
Strv 103B101621,6966614142,55%1039,00
T-34-28805,6159714047,14%994,07
Prototipo Standard B91672,9978114053,57%1669,57
ARL 446772,2755514044,29%1345,03
Caernarvon81136,4469414050,00%1377,19
VK 30.01 (P)6927,3867614050,00%1726,59
Object 244 61040,3679214052,14%1676,61
IS-271201,0774313550,37%1865,39
UDES 1691221,2068113550,37%1086,93
AT 1581493,9888113561,48%1923,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81070,3968513550,37%1232,28
LTTB8523,1158113540,00%723,79
M1271436,8861513148,09%2385,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111704,6871413145,04%1172,65
T-34-171126,2079113056,92%1956,02
Type 4 Chi-To6763,5064313053,85%1607,82
P.44 Pantera8945,4864413043,85%1051,89
M26 Pershing81010,8469513051,54%1348,49
WZ-111-1G FT81095,0561113043,08%1038,88
T2881582,9566513048,46%2080,80
Panhard EBR 909672,2163013050,77%901,03
T-437544,6648712945,74%723,63
Manticore10945,7166812743,31%932,13
Jagdpanzer IV6419,8637612548,00%616,12
Emil I81171,5975612556,00%1416,32
T25 AT7992,9459312555,20%1559,86
Jagdpanther II81301,9465512548,80%1456,70
Object 268101759,5869212552,00%1192,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101207,6064612453,23%1066,85
AMX 30 B101457,7164012241,80%1091,57
Ares 90 C111816,8774312240,16%1219,30
TT-130M 91473,2176312152,89%1403,40
53TP Markowskiego8949,0366012048,33%964,55
WZ-1317445,9758012046,67%699,01
T404503,1147312050,83%1393,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101473,7152812040,83%1228,25
AMX 65 t8854,6856612040,83%782,97
IS-M8894,0369312053,33%1024,84
Object 70591338,0874812050,00%1202,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81109,0969912049,17%1118,38
FV230 Canopener101748,5474611843,22%1117,44
Pudel 6760,9963411545,22%1312,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071013,3072611549,57%1804,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071330,4463511553,04%2127,38
T25/27949,0856611542,61%1412,14
AMX 67 Imbattable111986,5970911541,74%1100,85
PTZ-78112507,8880111245,54%1495,58
T71 DA7657,8263611154,95%1342,05
M60 101507,7364011143,24%1079,96
Object 432U111717,3477711149,55%1246,94
50TP prototyp 81162,0567711040,91%1169,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91561,6279911054,55%1468,97
SU-14-281568,1566011050,91%2296,65
O-I6839,9562811046,36%1563,88
Sturer Emil7915,8561811051,82%1282,65
IS-4101776,3774610847,22%1352,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6943,9976510654,72%1956,33
M4A1 Sherman5317,8738310544,76%681,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,2233410550,48%672,44
M415978,2452210554,29%2038,85
113101598,2568310543,81%1192,02
Challenger7859,0362810549,52%1126,10
Gorilla112041,0274410544,76%1221,04
Executor111910,3274510541,90%1163,99
T-50-2 6523,7865510551,43%1564,03
AC 4 Experimental 6844,2167510549,52%1572,56
Dicker Max 6914,6867710551,43%1753,58
121101466,4166510346,60%1092,10
WZ-111 model 5A101450,0864710139,60%888,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7852,0064110048,00%1421,62
T207885,9565110052,00%1370,38
T3281090,7462410040,00%1241,19
LHMTV8653,2261810048,00%1104,22
Kranvagn101624,256699942,42%1052,37
Object 705A101829,117469845,92%1247,98
Object 277101626,256899739,18%1133,78
AMX 13 F3 AM61227,726229555,79%2495,52
Comet7816,896389547,37%1309,18
BV-111111828,337259540,00%1176,04
BZ-79111742,117519544,21%875,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68601,255129540,00%876,70
Object 268 Version V 101327,275799545,26%788,42
Fauteur111750,827549540,00%909,39
VK 36.01 (H)6348,273089440,43%314,78
KR-1112364,809239450,00%1678,59
25TP KSUST II5682,365899150,55%1875,48
Type 5 Heavy101877,257789146,15%1280,17
AS-XX 40 t111765,547669145,05%1285,44
M5 Stuart4175,573579046,67%331,96
SU-861296,805749050,00%2605,96
KV-371049,327229053,33%1506,70
Jagdtiger91747,006149044,44%1663,83
CS-5991432,097119048,89%1400,94
VK 28.016236,164479046,67%498,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7946,436039054,44%1536,50
A-447906,216629045,56%1534,89
T-62A101213,816559045,56%881,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101617,926389048,89%1069,52
Achilles6723,375809045,56%1294,06
Hotchkiss EBR7727,705949048,89%1825,16
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101618,327589051,11%1255,35
Škoda T 56 81610,448289044,44%1566,61
M46 Patton KR 81053,427379047,78%1365,45
ISU-122S 7939,706389053,33%1280,06
Char Futur 4 91529,407139042,22%1162,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7968,796159042,22%1350,14
Panhard EBR 10510685,345908949,44%614,18
M54 Renegade 81413,637468941,57%1383,42
T57 Heavy101604,516928847,73%1164,10
Kampfpanzer 67101583,807308844,32%1018,26
CAV mod. 71111886,228568654,65%1390,04
CS-67 Szakal112017,198528558,82%1478,88
SU-100M17858,645668545,88%1177,55
ARL V396698,814608547,06%1312,77
T110E3101694,746188537,65%1039,41
MT-256225,654848552,94%543,23
Lion 101437,146528545,88%1049,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101702,097148548,24%1213,70
T803111693,027218541,18%882,97
M-V-Y101782,947568343,37%1233,46
Taschenratte111822,618528342,17%953,07
Black Prince7959,747358047,50%1376,58
Type T-345536,785518057,50%1821,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,493688048,75%309,50
T-34-2G FT7852,406568057,50%1355,51
T-505124,243918051,25%266,58
M10391338,796218046,25%1255,52
Object 43091273,966858041,25%1003,21
IS-3-II91646,807978048,75%1721,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6523,235868046,25%1323,24
M4A3E8 Sherman6819,606387850,00%1682,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101857,097567848,72%1274,20
STK-2111897,747927748,05%1100,73
DBV-152 101888,416277644,74%1093,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112122,958407651,32%1395,41
CS-538894,926317548,00%1114,75
UDES 14 Alt 581148,566647544,00%1311,08
AT 771395,577637542,67%2040,25
KV-1S6946,007097553,33%1837,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91662,657667548,00%1347,65
Patton the Tank 91062,005507530,67%834,51
AMX 13 105101055,437007451,35%1098,52
M10 RBFM 5741,526947152,11%1631,88
45TP Habicha7767,005967045,71%923,71
M7 Priest3458,743377048,57%1533,25
B.U.G.I.6746,005867051,43%1316,12
59-166234,134587042,86%451,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6710,766767057,14%1708,31
KV-15658,975867055,71%1653,82
T216597,195957050,00%1822,58
AMX 50 Foch B102002,437767055,71%1677,34
GSOR 1008 81249,407367054,29%1318,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81173,797287051,43%1288,45
leKpz Borkenkäfer11914,046416838,24%734,98
T1 HMC2108,261676543,08%431,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,354106549,23%1465,06
SMV CC-6781244,256746540,00%1286,61
O-Ni71204,977796558,46%1645,14
Coccodrillo 101883,588436558,46%1481,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102037,257796543,08%1253,11
AMX AC mle. 467836,235236544,62%1143,25
AMX ELC bis5480,575436563,08%2029,93
Panhard AMD 178B6465,404566543,08%1367,28
M-VI-Y91557,157296543,08%1295,32
CS-52 LIS 81231,866906544,62%1343,44
M56 Scorpion 7987,856896552,31%1551,82
K-91101508,517626355,56%1201,09
FV4025 Contriver111854,837986346,03%1062,99
Löwe 81436,028806256,45%1788,43
Rinoceronte101856,286936142,62%1278,89
40TP Habicha6563,825326050,00%972,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481318,777486040,00%1470,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4129,582886053,33%202,17
SU-54743,824496058,33%2819,88
AMX 13 757476,605506058,33%1006,98
Ho-Ri 281186,227876058,33%1489,26
WZ-131G FT6677,775376050,00%1255,18
AT 861060,786866053,33%2607,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8683,206556051,67%1152,23
M-III-Y81143,657176045,00%1137,79
GSOR the TANK 91160,506646041,67%1103,18
AMX 13 57 7630,806776051,67%1188,97
NC 70 Błyskawica101329,886165843,10%737,89
M10 Wolverine5401,443945743,86%832,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101756,707745651,79%1262,40
SU-855540,314805558,18%1490,01
Strv 746759,186575552,73%1657,98
S-517971,625435547,27%1094,12
P.43 ter7757,386075547,27%1149,39
SU-1527949,295995556,36%1504,73
TS-60 91203,076695543,64%940,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5515,255795556,36%1658,78
Škoda T 27 81087,937095545,45%1322,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2273,654445556,36%926,04
Kame 91444,406815547,27%1057,36
FV4202 8871,846535543,64%1063,82
T28 Concept 71216,697355549,09%1845,12
Cobra 91155,456765543,64%868,97
ELC EVEN 90 8681,935755534,55%1073,61
DZT-159 91429,297005547,27%1139,53
T1 Heavy5157,792325343,40%64,71
BZT-70 101816,587205341,51%1037,46
LT-432 8614,596095137,25%989,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5444,964125034,00%1236,47
TNH 105/100081063,925985036,00%966,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6830,465585046,00%1419,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291700,627035032,00%1331,11
Ho-Ri Shugo111289,567305056,00%790,81
BZ-58-2 91585,827655048,00%1373,03
Nashorn6620,104835044,00%955,47
T 54D 91454,166955036,00%1233,96
Object 752 91747,368335052,00%1517,16
Char Murat 91362,006625042,00%1057,69
TL-7 91342,166985042,00%1037,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81156,427585058,00%1299,86
TBT 91478,206785038,00%976,98
Predatore 91745,548385060,00%1545,16
LTP 3223,003635050,00%1122,58
GSR 3301 Setter7602,566785062,00%1465,71
VK 100.01 (P)81213,337844959,18%1449,89
Schwarzpanzer 58 81058,046984643,48%1258,07
P.435366,244254540,00%864,48
Carro d'assalto P.8871048,827824553,33%1476,93
BDR G1 B5685,296064557,78%1509,83
SU-263192,672344544,44%385,81
T376509,295974553,33%1502,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91697,607764553,33%1429,81
H3 91973,228714557,78%1812,61
TS-6 91423,167874557,78%1230,26
T92 8495,385344537,78%645,90
AE Phase I 91329,987874562,22%1216,61
Fantôme 91434,967144548,89%1333,73
Leox 91358,317054546,67%1096,43
M-II-Y71303,079084355,81%1967,11
KV-1SA 5606,516354153,66%1278,04
Durendal 101898,837224141,46%1202,65
T1 Cunningham157,601054047,50%140,22
Wespe3292,482814055,00%1107,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5372,884684065,00%1112,83
Marder II390,451664055,00%139,50
Ho-Ri 191594,287454055,00%1343,10
T-1506895,256554055,00%1850,03
Sherman III5538,735694060,00%1575,62
T-100 LT10726,135414030,00%561,99
HWK 128708,186364042,50%1166,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,785914047,50%1546,18
AMBT 81147,237554060,00%1299,20
E 77 91536,357184042,50%1228,05
Object 703 Version II 81174,637414045,00%1166,57
Valentine II 4473,386584057,50%2225,91
AAT60 81342,906584035,00%1242,80
Char de transition 61122,958414062,50%2105,00
KB-52 91726,108584050,00%1590,05
Buryan 91743,357954045,00%1182,91
M-VII-Y 91677,448153647,22%1166,65
BT-7448,601653548,57%91,22
Leichttraktor1116,462123534,29%357,11
TNH T Vz. 5191762,098313551,43%1691,75
CS-447885,716223551,43%1267,39
Churchill VII6882,037593565,71%2101,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91530,897363551,43%1263,48
Chi-To SP71400,148423551,43%1803,81
60G FT5470,863803540,00%934,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6977,577823560,00%1664,55
AT 25494,865233565,71%1537,41
BZ-1668951,776523548,57%978,00
Somua SAu 404284,462943540,00%642,48
S35 CA5629,294473540,00%1544,34
Bishop5601,064093540,00%1519,24
ISU-152K 81334,977353557,14%1638,64
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81385,637873545,71%1425,48
Lorraine 50 t 91306,037943560,00%1338,67
Object 777 Version II 91734,868393542,86%1672,97
STG Guard 81066,746143542,86%1026,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8426,775303542,86%526,48
Lansen C 81281,717853545,71%1438,62
Toro 92040,439093551,43%2086,79
T1E6 289,802513551,43%286,34
Stridsyxa 81483,868293551,43%1392,79
Somua SM 81061,547083557,14%1077,30
Rambo 91788,068253548,57%1677,30
OCP Peacekeeper 91725,498783557,14%1473,61
XM57 81748,978483447,06%1793,63
Ashigaru 101798,636203234,38%1143,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2254,233143145,16%970,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101582,357503148,39%1084,08
A-20536,832063046,67%77,90
Crusader6481,505393053,33%1806,40
Lorraine 39L AM3393,132943043,33%1269,41
Panzerjäger I2133,531943043,33%295,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6836,876053040,00%1304,48
SMV CC-5671012,506803040,00%1290,67
T2 Medium Tank265,201263043,33%100,91
Archer5556,635503073,33%1591,25
FV601 Saladin8895,635943046,67%941,05
Pawlack Tank6963,736293043,33%1478,99
IS-2-II81488,707713050,00%1833,19
Jade Coil 81344,706943046,67%1259,81
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81142,306953056,67%1352,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6760,706823060,00%1339,20
Caliban 8786,535803040,00%609,27
Lorraine 40 t 81339,607273043,33%1671,77
Waffenträger auf E 100102012,616692850,00%1502,90
Object 265T 91126,506542842,86%866,54
M2 Medium Tank338,071002744,44%38,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 81200,045552722,22%962,73
Strv m/425591,846332572,00%2021,59
T-463171,603052556,00%682,40
SU-76M4267,283332556,00%771,41
Covenanter5383,044932568,00%1678,47
Type 6891710,727212544,00%1261,88
BZ-6891526,847282540,00%1226,61
BZ-5871147,927642548,00%1426,80
VK 30.01 (D)6782,045772540,00%1383,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,804912556,00%1439,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791349,246652556,00%1127,24
E 65 Zwilling 81680,0010202568,00%1827,31
Object 274a 81228,047602544,00%1258,27
K-2 8996,726952548,00%963,30
M-IV-Y 81413,088522552,00%1710,57
Bisonte C45 81354,488082540,00%1473,70
Prototipo 6 81264,367662552,00%1150,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81031,927432564,00%1229,51
BZ-176 81265,167512548,00%1141,69
T-44-100 81126,288382556,00%1425,91
T-34-3 81369,928572552,00%1611,31
122 TM 81573,848912556,00%1956,14
Saryuda 91692,686392236,36%1152,28
KV-5 8965,106492133,33%852,22
Type 62 71004,109292065,00%2858,23
Matilda4543,955132045,00%1962,70
Škoda T 245566,555242045,00%1782,53
T-284521,954932070,00%1970,80
Sexton II3119,802102060,00%463,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3321,604572065,00%1526,77
Renault G15440,404882055,00%1201,48
M75357,355742070,00%1596,44
O-I Experimental5778,806352060,00%1756,33
Semovente M415506,405102060,00%1179,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs487,952072030,00%49,83
SU-76G FT4410,754102050,00%951,33
SDP 58 Kilana81017,956232055,00%926,36
Type 4 Ju-To71153,706822040,00%1380,74
Type 5781121,706332040,00%1062,62
M8A14493,955832065,00%1765,75
Birch Gun4328,153492060,00%1477,77
VK 20.01 (D)4255,753652045,00%656,41
XM66F 81227,207272055,00%1245,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81073,058102070,00%1285,90
T-103 81215,207732060,00%1381,20
56TP 81181,206662050,00%1040,58
M3 Light 3155,752612035,00%500,82
Type 63 81058,957042045,00%1063,23
Object 168 German 81068,106242045,00%1230,03
StuG IV 5535,505352075,00%1679,00
IMT 81418,057152040,00%1419,36
Black Rock 111312,806742035,00%551,63
Vz. 63P111821,176701827,78%977,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 91650,946601833,33%1104,47
Brennos 81121,656401747,06%1089,20
Strv 107-12111541,446431637,50%677,41
ST vz. 394281,274311553,33%914,36
Lago4485,135451553,33%1834,22
P26/404430,405571560,00%1399,38
Grant4271,403671553,33%892,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3441,606081573,33%1528,58
AMX 404167,872631540,00%404,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4259,334141560,00%864,77
M5A1 Stuart4428,075691553,33%1833,49
MS-1134,40821546,67%48,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3224,732881546,67%693,84
Vz. 44-171554,539361553,33%2624,70
SU-182191,332321553,33%1175,50
Type 95 Heavy4328,733811553,33%1114,60
Valentine3450,405311553,33%2209,38
Škoda T 177423,534761540,00%635,38
SDP 44 Burza6947,475131533,33%1562,15
SDP 40 Zadymka5673,674731560,00%1547,00
SDP 57 Gowika7978,876101540,00%1078,57
Valentine AT4503,075281560,00%1940,75
Renault UE 573112,401441540,00%100,46
KV-137958,337461553,33%1704,22
Alecto4538,336131573,33%2093,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3190,604401580,00%780,89
Somua S353284,604301573,33%978,93
SARL 424550,606361560,00%2397,71
SU-14-17973,875781533,33%1483,69
FSV Scheme A7967,937911566,67%1802,67
Ares 7581302,077581540,00%1384,79
FV227 Conceiver81282,677221540,00%1393,23
Object 283 91101,536961553,33%1019,88
T-832 81307,539431560,00%1538,30
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81180,538101560,00%1467,42
TOG II* 6742,005721553,33%1177,25
Tetrarch 2198,402331513,33%853,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81177,137901573,33%1505,22
CC-46 Pancernik 91486,366781435,71%1017,38
Object 263101470,505431435,71%858,72
XM551 Sheridan10623,275091136,36%370,55
ST-II101483,916581127,27%879,23
Tiger-Maus 91586,555731127,27%1056,06
M3 Stuart3159,502921030,00%444,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2241,504281040,00%1450,38
14TP4539,806191070,00%3003,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3175,402401030,00%489,60
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,902901070,00%808,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,902601040,00%757,48
DS PZInż5591,605161080,00%1429,13
T2971310,308981050,00%1800,23
AT-12150,501961050,00%457,53
T56 GMC3246,803901080,00%1062,50
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5373,903691060,00%809,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6715,904591030,00%1124,48
Cruiser Mk. III3163,002191040,00%540,36
Churchill Gun Carrier6681,605501050,00%1172,26
Loyd Gun Carriage282,701471040,00%289,87
Marder 38T4679,905561050,00%2149,89
T-703185,303201060,00%680,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,601481040,00%299,82
T18 HMC3206,702011030,00%722,95
Staghound Mk. III6691,805731040,00%1163,14
Object 26391495,506121040,00%1136,59
FV224 Chopper71142,608211060,00%1413,07
ISU-122-2 8809,605731030,00%524,65
Ares 8591026,305831020,00%700,44
STA-2 8560,705261030,00%455,47
Light Mk. VIC 2102,803001040,00%336,01
T7 Combat Car 261,902441070,00%296,22
AMX ELC 901 6443,805021040,00%987,28
Panther/M10 7903,106461040,00%1205,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 71411,808881050,00%2528,11
Turtle Mk. I 81123,108451060,00%1210,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81164,805821030,00%1043,66
Chi-Go 71248,309071070,00%1584,86
Black Prince II 7903,75643837,50%824,86
Vz. 71 Tesák10952,14632742,86%863,93
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91022,57603757,14%742,91
FV225 Collector 91594,86813757,14%1237,49
K-91-PT 91290,57627728,57%894,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8445,57493742,86%470,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8556,43513742,86%323,69
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91059,8337360,00%593,31
T-29 3300,67443683,33%1290,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8296,6730360,00%203,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1166,00276560,00%926,25
Fiat 3000197,40273560,00%406,22
D2369,60123520,00%1,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2144,20147520,00%495,32
Chi-Ni2324,00615540,00%2149,71
LT vz. 352159,20406560,00%753,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,00248580,00%452,07
L6/402184,40400580,00%755,50
Renault FT157,20140520,00%61,80
M22123,60262540,00%361,23
Renault Otsu1155,20264540,00%557,47
LT vz. 383106,60285560,00%375,96
M14/412219,60391580,00%918,94
Renault FT 75 BS2219,20227540,00%1244,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2264,20530560,00%1517,65
M15/423284,60427560,00%949,58
4TP153,60148560,00%164,99
Renault NC-311157,60324560,00%959,95
Hotchkiss H352204,20275540,00%817,37
Stuart I-IV3130,00262540,00%282,23
7TP2236,00329560,00%967,78
D12114,40142520,00%291,13
Type 1 Chi-He4273,20408560,00%767,02
10TP3163,20217520,00%370,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3426,20431540,00%1644,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2182,40462580,00%969,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3353,60629560,00%2035,08
M374264,20259560,00%936,01
Type 91 Heavy3228,20255520,00%588,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,20180540,00%26,36
Cruiser Mk. I1129,20242560,00%608,12
AMX 38384,00188520,00%7,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,60273580,00%597,75
Cruiser Mk. II263,00194540,00%10,76
Cruiser Mk. IV453,40152540,00%0,24
Renault FT AC2217,40272540,00%715,91
Mitsu 1085623,00539560,00%1237,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,80332560,00%755,55
M4 Improved 5394,40465580,00%958,63
Pz.Kpfw. I247,00142520,00%0,00
T-60294,20280560,00%326,32
T-804303,20327540,00%965,84
AEC Armoured Car5625,20509560,00%1266,01
FV229 Contender91202,00744560,00%987,35
Char Mle. 75 9809,00608560,00%1049,07
M4-85 5667,20610540,00%1457,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4434,40389540,00%994,68
MKA 2251,20545580,00%1116,94
T-45 2221,20473540,00%1059,49
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4732,80807540,00%2423,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4426,80562520,00%1690,16
KV-220-2 5772,40868580,00%1657,54
Sexton I 3211,80197540,00%445,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5530,20611560,00%1394,20
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5872,20846560,00%1737,42
Valiant 5915,20965560,00%2603,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,00287560,00%364,75
BT-7 artillery 3234,40442560,00%964,22
T-28E with F-30 4312,005075100,00%831,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5993,801033560,00%4147,26
Churchill Crocodile 61349,401065580,00%2961,33
Turán III prototípus 5513,60592560,00%1473,42
43 M. Toldi III 3282,40458560,00%1763,14
Object 43010659,50764250,00%343,96
KV-1 shielded 5365,0021720,00%379,99
WZ-21911818,0031710,00%459,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-10