WITOOLD

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148900014
Ø Tier7,890,000,0010,00
Victories745050,03%00,00%00,00%321,43%
Defeats725048,69%00,00%00,00%1178,57%
Draws1901,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived370624,89%00,00%00,00%321,43%
Tanks destroyed123020,8300,0000,00130,93
Destruction ratio1,100,000,001,18
Tanks spotted146660,9800,0000,00141,00
Damage dealt1.548,950,000,002.197,29
Capture points45330,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43660,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience644,720,000,00438,29
WN71193,030,000,00884,32
WN81678,010,000,002134,29
Total
Battles14890
Ø Tier7,89
Victories745050,03%
Defeats725048,69%
Draws1901,28%
Battles survived370624,89%
Tanks destroyed123020,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted146660,98
Damage dealt1.548,95
Capture points45330,30
Defense points43660,29
Experience644,72
WN71193,03
WN81678,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt2.197,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,29
WN7884,32
WN82134,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3260,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,020,000,000,00
Capture points400,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience644,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2139,62%
Defeats3260,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed260,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted280,53
Damage dealt1.680,02
Capture points400,75
Defense points661,25
Experience644,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,670,000,000,00
Capture points421,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience724,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1555,56%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted260,96
Damage dealt1.051,67
Capture points421,56
Defense points461,70
Experience724,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories21344,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26655,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17235,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2750,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,700,000,000,00
Capture points6061,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12872,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience581,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories21344,47%
Defeats26655,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17235,91%
Tanks destroyed2490,52
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2750,57
Damage dealt881,70
Capture points6061,27
Defense points12872,69
Experience581,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1952000
Victories87344,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104053,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63632,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,030,000,000,00
Capture points20981,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29821,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1952
Victories87344,72%
Defeats104053,28%
Draws392,00%
Battles survived63632,58%
Tanks destroyed12490,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted14160,73
Damage dealt1.102,03
Capture points20981,07
Defense points29821,53
Experience542,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories17343,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22155,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12832,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,270,000,000,00
Capture points1280,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2410,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience693,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories17343,36%
Defeats22155,39%
Draws51,25%
Battles survived12832,08%
Tanks destroyed3010,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2720,68
Damage dealt1.874,27
Capture points1280,32
Defense points2410,60
Experience693,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102662,7985766253,32%2205,82
Object 260 102991,3087545452,86%2535,02
Object 277102442,5479640150,12%2048,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81726,9478738545,71%1977,82
Panhard EBR 105101315,7671838148,29%1546,86
AMX M4 mle. 54103249,7588538053,42%2956,23
T-1091019,8947837245,43%791,51
FV4005 Stage II101952,0765434252,63%1600,94
SU-130PM 81844,7874733747,48%1910,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8865,3368830653,92%1538,22
Cruiser Mk. II2212,1524429151,20%935,90
IS-38657,6435729041,72%479,51
IS7581,8135427347,99%613,09
E 100103362,57103426956,51%3224,71
E 75 TS 82116,19100122559,11%2938,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 6397,7530522347,53%456,20
IS-7102672,9193221362,91%2504,08
STB-1102337,0875521050,95%2025,78
Object 703 Version II 81813,3989521050,00%2024,59
Bisonte C45 81916,9094020950,72%2143,96
TVP T 50/51102487,3580720348,77%2011,53
M40/M4381042,3653119945,73%1015,95
AE Phase I 92548,1799218555,68%2768,39
Strv S1 81326,1755617848,31%1396,41
Object 2579892,1239617342,20%596,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102510,0979716050,00%1903,09
VK 30.02 (M)61215,9884916063,13%2863,15
Object 252U Defender 81445,2575715750,32%1558,99
T3092126,0075215548,39%1863,87
FV215b (183) 102096,7360815350,33%1545,77
KV-856292,6125114945,64%262,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,0524514952,35%682,27
Object 705A101645,3860814643,15%1156,09
FV4202 8336,6332814243,66%191,76
Object 140101817,9475714050,00%1498,61
Object 43091532,9873513550,37%1347,60
T110E4102525,3673813252,27%1857,15
O-I Experimental5412,6430113145,80%627,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81628,3779812654,76%2275,71
Leopard 1102951,6786212552,80%2512,89
Lorraine 40 t 81328,0267012547,20%1514,92
KR-1113756,53118411857,63%2924,67
TS-5 81285,4069111452,63%1277,89
M2 Light2311,5437710951,38%1437,84
KV-15304,5527010246,08%435,10
O-I6479,183169945,45%604,42
Conqueror91605,957099748,45%1398,05
ELC EVEN 90 8670,186019541,05%1071,07
Kranvagn102234,797439451,06%1672,13
Crusader6195,792128750,57%401,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81489,827818751,72%1894,64
T-284140,681818436,90%165,70
Škoda T 56 81990,719078451,19%1916,24
Object 430U102130,596967943,04%1694,13
AMX 12 t6433,863257844,87%1015,68
Emil II91680,376907643,42%1387,97
BZT-70 103336,1110857665,79%2443,82
T-448893,675356738,81%939,24
T92 HMC101647,436336547,69%1333,35
105 leFH18B2 5468,332916139,34%708,50
IS-3A 81319,665996145,90%1237,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4341,802925955,93%896,48
Sturmpanzer II4214,811765940,68%487,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 103207,4810465855,17%2274,22
T-29 3191,301865644,64%518,24
T-34-85M 6618,763855540,00%771,19
T110E3103188,0010105459,26%2749,50
Object 274a 81752,178855442,59%2168,80
T9592974,3010955364,15%2903,41
Emil I81597,788305048,00%1847,07
T-437743,885765052,00%1137,57
XM57 82324,2410725056,00%2420,11
T-505549,655124955,10%2130,25
Object 70591336,208484967,35%1387,28
A-205106,571534641,30%105,20
M446515,633864643,48%679,65
Alecto4131,511744551,11%189,14
KV-1S6135,331764535,56%0,27
Buryan 93061,7012034463,64%2788,78
Caernarvon81240,147054339,53%1350,98
M5 Stuart495,491814346,51%61,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6736,796874374,42%1579,70
Churchill VII6735,404574259,52%1302,49
M415293,852374139,02%232,68
LT-432 8556,103914134,15%734,94
121B 102344,077834151,22%1963,12
Tiger II82256,9510864057,50%3062,92
Coccodrillo 102704,758634045,00%2173,04
Black Prince7738,825313946,15%807,75
Type 95 Heavy4161,823003961,54%495,02
Type 64 6412,283523946,15%809,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4480,374353855,26%1916,93
E 7592454,188163836,84%2421,00
IS-M8608,354533737,84%399,81
AMX 50 10081119,365043644,44%1049,43
T3 HMC277,441453661,11%256,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5231,232113542,86%378,42
Marder II389,321233441,18%10,51
AMX ELC bis5354,523733345,45%1070,55
BT-7476,031123234,38%0,00
M53/M559989,226213253,13%831,78
AMX 13 757959,716073145,16%2186,71
O-Ni7914,654693151,61%1140,90
BZ-79113839,5210603151,61%2457,41
ARL 446738,005513043,33%1264,53
T110E5102529,3710213060,00%2153,70
MTLS-1G14 3180,732223046,67%563,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert112641,798312951,72%2034,72
CS-63103182,549262853,57%2992,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92752,419012733,33%2735,31
T28 Prototype81269,526842748,15%1242,69
AMBT 81486,937082744,44%1702,77
KV-26996,086592653,85%1690,91
T1 Cunningham1150,642052544,00%785,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,172492458,33%726,02
Covenanter586,671422445,83%60,93
Renault UE 573177,171832454,17%472,49
AT 25266,502612450,00%436,40
T25/27811,545792450,00%1102,02
M3 Stuart3157,131792339,13%407,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3189,651722356,52%604,63
M374182,521622352,17%479,44
T803113592,1711682365,22%2830,19
AMX 404110,861562236,36%147,94
AMX M4 mle. 457787,185472240,91%888,24
BZ-16681846,1811062272,73%2675,60
Strv 746794,624472123,81%1282,90
M18 Hellcat6854,485612147,62%1459,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 8548,433102133,33%352,74
T-345297,252982065,00%841,47
VK 20.01 (D)4129,851842050,00%211,61
Cromwell6430,424751963,16%839,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,051471952,63%216,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81009,795941931,58%913,69
T2971090,896081866,67%1545,85
BZ-75103333,5610371855,56%2651,98
T675839,005481861,11%2065,18
BT-7 artillery 3572,066751866,67%2534,55
VK 36.01 (H)61759,298521747,06%3790,15
Matilda Black Prince 5224,821971723,53%248,72
KV-220-2 5461,715341758,82%811,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,192261650,00%216,54
Type 59 G 81439,739531560,00%1958,79
M2 Medium Tank369,731201533,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,931371566,67%279,64
M-IV-Y 81628,139181553,33%1951,87
T2071276,577891457,14%1885,18
Panzerjäger I2116,291971478,57%463,15
E 50 Ausf. M103035,939951457,14%2853,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3157,141851457,14%448,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8503,644241457,14%418,35
T-127 3147,211691442,86%306,46
Projet Louis 91688,5011071457,14%3227,84
BT-22115,311721369,23%567,69
StuG III Ausf. G5256,462941346,15%374,70
Cruiser Mk. I170,08971323,08%97,36
Tiger I71802,929951258,33%3027,99
T34 8372,332171216,67%102,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 81149,335171225,00%1301,26
T-602163,642281163,64%707,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,093141136,36%819,34
Hotchkiss EBR7644,455661145,45%1312,15
T-34-85 Rudy 61069,187291145,45%1814,81
M56 Scorpion 71049,645981136,36%1415,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81503,646761163,64%1947,59
Strv m/425537,205311060,00%1424,24
Panther71229,607351050,00%1917,88
Stuart I-IV3168,502361050,00%591,57
Leichttraktor1132,801531030,00%426,13
Cruiser Mk. III3369,202571050,00%1654,49
TOG II* 6694,604391030,00%885,37
Renault FT 75 BS2116,89179977,78%700,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,89169922,22%243,11
25TP KSUST II5488,00553966,67%1264,33
Churchill I5577,78504944,44%996,86
AT-1241,0097955,56%122,28
SU-76M491,89128933,33%0,00
T-5491049,44836966,67%1037,59
BZ-5872036,111219966,67%2881,19
Challenger7654,33542944,44%613,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5618,75438862,50%1832,45
Leo71105,00815862,50%1995,59
40TP Habicha6434,38454850,00%646,91
B.U.G.I.61246,38752862,50%2430,41
DBV-152 102256,75797862,50%1709,02
BDR G1 B5362,00449850,00%578,61
SU-26396,7590825,00%1,04
SU-100M171061,25754862,50%1330,68
TBT 92415,25933850,00%2043,96
M4A1 FL 10 6815,75501825,00%1179,24
M22150,00276785,71%792,42
T2881638,14815771,43%1891,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61197,43705742,86%2894,99
ISU-152K 81118,71592742,86%1001,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 92444,14975757,14%2186,55
T28 Concept 71377,86738742,86%1803,61
T-22 medium 102567,571054771,43%2281,27
Hotchkiss H352152,00184633,33%443,86
Ikv 72366,835660,00%0,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,83176633,33%276,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)285,50113650,00%359,19
M7 Priest3134,80126540,00%140,03
SU-182112,40143560,00%611,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,20115540,00%34,20
Type 91 Heavy314,00113560,00%200,56
113102693,80858540,00%1918,90
Achilles6771,40563580,00%1334,38
TS-54 81676,60740540,00%1651,19
E 77 92345,001042560,00%2493,53
Tetrarch 227,60166560,00%178,34
Dicker Max 61026,20516520,00%1815,41
Strv m/38233,00108475,00%261,00
Lago4622,25722475,00%2971,30
M15/42323,7583450,00%78,72
T1 HMC217,5069450,00%106,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2201,00244450,00%910,97
Lorraine 39L AM358,2590425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank297,00206450,00%341,66
T-26G FT284,00119450,00%103,85
M3G FT3145,75170475,00%425,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81284,75482425,00%1053,12
Char Futur 4 91647,50599425,00%1261,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72361,75903450,00%3235,83
122 TM 82210,5013734100,00%3305,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,006330,00%45,05
Wespe3170,67235366,67%634,93
AMX 38320,67115366,67%240,24
Valentine AT4116,33114333,33%58,51
Loyd Gun Carriage221,33115366,67%237,07
KV-1 shielded 5406,6730530,00%455,41
MKA 2302,334883100,00%1411,74
Patton the Tank 91569,6710163100,00%1609,22
Sexton I 3308,0024230,00%854,11
Stridsyxa 82323,331145366,67%2568,79
Caernarvon Action X 8648,338053100,00%671,36
M54 Renegade 81261,00829366,67%1219,67
AMX 13 57 71005,67802366,67%1857,07
Renault FT19,00120250,00%84,37
M662551,001507250,00%7403,79
Matilda497,504242100,00%261,00
7TP2138,50186250,00%361,52
14TP4644,009152100,00%3120,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3309,00421250,00%1074,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2147,502782100,00%686,60
CC-46 Pancernik 92154,501140250,00%2007,20
Renault FT AC2353,00149250,00%1326,07
M4 Improved 5299,50430250,00%643,24
Waffenträger auf E 100102021,0031420,00%1063,54
Gabler’s Destroyer 51047,50823250,00%4046,53
Windhund 8303,0010520,00%5,42
Caliban 8986,504052100,00%1074,99
T78 6767,00380250,00%966,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81512,00749250,00%1281,20
Somua SM 8577,0024320,00%273,33
Turán III prototípus 559,50224250,00%106,25
Fiat 30001198,0019610,00%889,02
Strv m/40L30,005010,00%0,00
B14633,0025210,00%1843,81
Renault NC-31175,0010110,00%139,88
T-34-8560,007510,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7373,0034710,00%206,21
MS-1187,002821100,00%483,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2136,004051100,00%531,14
T-116 3230,0015610,00%778,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4709,006481100,00%2783,76
Mars 82806,0017011100,00%5087,59
Cromwell B 61635,006871100,00%3845,59
Sherman VC Firefly 61178,008821100,00%1814,71
IS-2 71956,0045310,00%2549,54
StuG IV 5411,0021810,00%789,26
Bretagne Panther 6941,0010141100,00%1999,86
T 55A 92090,0048610,00%1474,99
Fauteur110,0038310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2023-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2022-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2021-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-15
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-09
Left: 2022-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2021-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2022-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-07
Left: 2021-06-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-02
Left: 2021-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-07
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-17
Left: 2019-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-17
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-16
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2018-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-19
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-13
Left: 2017-07-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-27
Left: 2017-07-02