WOT__WOLF

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299026109414
Ø Tier7,808,178,808,79
Victories1401546,87%583,33%5651,38%19346,62%
Defeats1548951,80%116,67%5146,79%21451,69%
Draws3981,33%00,00%21,83%71,69%
Battles survived423614,17%00,00%1513,76%409,66%
Tanks destroyed133960,4520,33540,501650,40
Destruction ratio0,520,330,570,44
Tanks spotted290810,9720,331040,954891,18
Damage dealt803,86781,50985,29867,49
Capture points52540,1800,00240,22860,21
Defense points63010,2100,0000,0090,02
Experience556,90812,67663,61623,08
WN7669,58745,29736,83607,69
WN8762,24813,74843,39710,99
Total
Battles29902
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1401546,87%
Defeats1548951,80%
Draws3981,33%
Battles survived423614,17%
Tanks destroyed133960,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted290810,97
Damage dealt803,86
Capture points52540,18
Defense points63010,21
Experience556,90
WN7669,58
WN8762,24
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,17
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt781,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience812,67
WN7745,29
WN8813,74
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier8,80
Victories5651,38%
Defeats5146,79%
Draws21,83%
Battles survived1513,76%
Tanks destroyed540,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1040,95
Damage dealt985,29
Capture points240,22
Defense points00,00
Experience663,61
WN7736,83
WN8843,39
Past 30 days
Battles414
Ø Tier8,79
Victories19346,62%
Defeats21451,69%
Draws71,69%
Battles survived409,66%
Tanks destroyed1650,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted4891,18
Damage dealt867,49
Capture points860,21
Defense points90,02
Experience623,08
WN7607,69
WN8710,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories5131,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10262,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4225,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.989,150,000,000,00
Capture points890,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1871,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience589,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories5131,48%
Defeats10262,96%
Draws95,56%
Battles survived4225,93%
Tanks destroyed750,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1130,70
Damage dealt1.989,15
Capture points890,55
Defense points1871,15
Experience589,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94679163496
Victories464949,11%444,44%9055,21%24348,99%
Defeats479650,66%555,56%7344,79%25050,40%
Draws220,23%00,00%00,00%30,60%
Battles survived335335,42%111,11%5231,90%16132,46%
Tanks destroyed58910,6230,33860,533020,61
Destruction ratio0,960,380,770,90
Tanks spotted68620,72141,561200,743770,76
Damage dealt1.729,981.451,001.892,641.954,41
Capture points145221,5300,001010,623430,69
Defense points360243,81626,895843,5817603,55
Experience758,99692,00840,83804,75
Total
Battles9467
Victories464949,11%
Defeats479650,66%
Draws220,23%
Battles survived335335,42%
Tanks destroyed58910,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted68620,72
Damage dealt1.729,98
Capture points145221,53
Defense points360243,81
Experience758,99
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted141,56
Damage dealt1.451,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points626,89
Experience692,00
Past 7 days
Battles163
Victories9055,21%
Defeats7344,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5231,90%
Tanks destroyed860,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1200,74
Damage dealt1.892,64
Capture points1010,62
Defense points5843,58
Experience840,83
Past 30 days
Battles496
Victories24348,99%
Defeats25050,40%
Draws30,60%
Battles survived16132,46%
Tanks destroyed3020,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3770,76
Damage dealt1.954,41
Capture points3430,69
Defense points17603,55
Experience804,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2560453210
Victories112243,83%00,00%2343,40%9042,86%
Defeats138854,22%4100,00%3056,60%11856,19%
Draws501,95%00,00%00,00%20,95%
Battles survived80431,41%00,00%1222,64%5626,67%
Tanks destroyed17280,6800,00290,551260,60
Destruction ratio0,980,000,710,82
Tanks spotted10650,4261,50340,641170,56
Damage dealt2.073,161.488,751.681,111.957,27
Capture points13260,5200,00831,572131,01
Defense points27351,0700,0000,002871,37
Experience724,28161,75682,21727,64
Total
Battles2560
Victories112243,83%
Defeats138854,22%
Draws501,95%
Battles survived80431,41%
Tanks destroyed17280,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10650,42
Damage dealt2.073,16
Capture points13260,52
Defense points27351,07
Experience724,28
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.488,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,75
Past 7 days
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed290,55
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted340,64
Damage dealt1.681,11
Capture points831,57
Defense points00,00
Experience682,21
Past 30 days
Battles210
Victories9042,86%
Defeats11856,19%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived5626,67%
Tanks destroyed1260,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1170,56
Damage dealt1.957,27
Capture points2131,01
Defense points2871,37
Experience727,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 8856,23651116248,80%871,21
Object 252U 81121,60669112351,38%1103,97
Chrysler K GF 8913,4865980747,83%927,02
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8906,6462263445,27%881,49
Cobra 91075,0661457847,23%767,85
AE Phase I 91199,1363355342,13%907,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81012,6864354848,18%850,48
T-34-3 8832,6463145548,79%847,52
Nergal 81023,8165843746,00%911,22
LTTB8344,1845240841,91%351,96
KV-5 8856,4067136347,38%792,30
T297745,9347833646,43%726,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101759,3873530146,51%1218,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8767,8454729449,32%760,30
KV-48822,3748128941,52%720,73
HWK 128259,3640527240,07%170,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519464,4549826145,98%448,63
FV4004 Conway9918,5948125745,14%616,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8330,3646725542,75%289,24
ST-I91063,5765724446,72%821,69
Taschenratte111972,8387623046,52%1036,16
Charioteer8601,1044721947,95%461,37
VK 30.02 (M)6549,5040421842,66%842,73
Panhard EBR 909303,3755420943,06%192,30
GSR 3301 Setter7295,4043920940,67%379,49
Hotchkiss EBR7272,6942420248,51%370,55
CS-52 LIS 8748,5060320252,48%714,71
Panther II8884,8655120146,77%976,67
Somua SM 8873,9165619846,46%723,36
T54E191054,3863119641,33%722,51
Škoda T 177400,8551818944,44%588,97
M-IV-Y 8919,3662118442,39%804,25
LPT-67 Šelma9315,5340718236,26%113,98
KV-37808,5851817251,16%921,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9905,7360117149,71%693,08
SDP 58 Kilana8849,4054116738,92%629,20
FV215b (183) 101050,7550416744,31%551,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91021,2765316146,58%704,08
VK 30.01 (H)5559,5337115950,94%1281,37
Tiger (P)7748,6453015951,57%874,57
Char Futur 4 91068,0465515750,32%766,51
TVP VTU Koncept8556,3148515450,65%560,24
AMX 65 t8645,9149115436,36%437,54
122 TM 8895,7766514955,03%856,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81081,0267414847,97%1108,47
Ares 859852,9367314847,30%597,56
CS-599798,6356014439,58%460,84
T-54 ltwt.9485,9846914445,83%468,01
WZ-111-1G FT8630,4650714349,65%499,69
MT-256325,7634914342,66%740,61
Type 578842,4856114242,96%700,37
FV4005 Stage II10990,2353314246,48%573,76
T-448555,1447014042,14%490,45
Object 430 Version II9789,4661014043,57%523,52
Type 4 Heavy9931,8261313941,01%602,00
T328987,0971713853,62%1007,08
IS-4101431,3760013651,47%990,05
KV-15721,4541713647,06%1515,00
T698823,5262313545,19%843,58
Object 703 Version II 8958,3971913554,07%927,52
53TP Markowskiego8869,7968413455,97%902,39
VK 28.016304,1734013445,52%661,54
G.W. Panther7578,2546513247,73%547,89
IS-2-II8872,4753313245,45%800,56
FV227 Conceiver8820,5058913148,09%753,29
Tiger I7691,0655613045,38%690,13
SU-1018760,6953612848,44%680,80
A-205170,1024012648,41%390,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101104,1357512642,06%579,51
M46 Patton9752,9161512549,60%527,73
VK 75.01 (K) 8923,7065512541,60%839,09
Object 430U101344,6776512353,66%961,58
SDP 57 Gowika7634,4342512049,17%726,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 8729,8162712045,00%692,63
Kranvagn101406,3064911946,22%862,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,0328111847,46%820,27
T1 Heavy5844,4154011758,12%2017,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7425,6949311747,01%631,29
WZ-111 model 1-49722,8051911644,83%428,00
T207628,7760411562,61%914,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007465,4246311546,09%502,76
E 7591103,9564711440,35%829,55
IS-38824,2060711245,54%736,69
Type 4 Ju-To7643,9645111244,64%605,38
Škoda T 256347,8535111045,45%451,63
T-34-2G FT7584,7446710753,27%666,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68316,9852410753,27%411,02
Strv 103B10924,2859110648,11%459,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu6580,8243710648,11%706,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91124,9067510555,24%907,08
Chi-To SP7858,5954210549,52%866,65
FV229 Contender91131,1061510535,24%696,79
CS-538546,7052510446,15%488,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7460,9745810350,49%537,90
1108563,0641910331,07%327,31
Achilles6462,0234310345,63%634,18
Rinoceronte101379,5270110246,08%816,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101295,0064510142,57%741,70
AMX 50 Foch91327,697249952,53%987,81
StuG III Ausf. B4309,012149944,44%608,17
T-1506798,974859648,96%1397,19
IS-M8550,544799638,54%354,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6446,684039546,32%564,13
AMX M4 mle. 519988,415949548,42%673,46
Object 26391041,216739554,74%779,41
M-VI-Y9726,485679542,11%416,51
T28 Concept 7785,616049549,47%1003,30
Tiger II8862,466329444,68%845,14
Ares 758845,456129446,81%798,62
AMX 50 12091111,596349242,39%790,49
IS7692,765879145,05%756,36
LTG7436,955289150,55%746,33
Emil I8712,165178942,70%533,27
M10 Wolverine5324,072898951,69%591,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581128,667858959,55%1004,40
Maus101579,447638852,27%1201,20
AMX M4 mle. 457860,415068855,68%1104,20
Mitsu 1085446,502858840,91%589,14
T57 Heavy101259,346328848,86%777,75
M-II-Y7685,565528848,86%746,29
T9591250,676758654,65%962,82
Grille5401,252748339,76%597,04
BZ-1668709,716178354,22%687,37
Object 4168689,855658240,24%575,89
Type 6891189,756608148,15%832,94
VK 100.01 (P)8956,696718149,38%967,08
Object 2579975,286418042,50%653,04
Object 70591002,086618048,75%759,70
O-Ho8818,816207945,57%688,99
SDP 40 Zadymka5378,532657946,84%604,05
WZ-131G FT6468,853657949,37%664,35
Object 43091129,207227948,10%848,48
T288830,035727842,31%664,80
T25/27560,784637843,59%572,29
FV224 Chopper7813,596227843,59%788,59
VK 30.02 (D)7573,835177748,05%669,35
Panther7665,166117655,26%981,55
45TP Habicha7827,846877659,21%1078,90
Type 5 Heavy101810,808087659,21%1205,48
AMX AC mle. 488498,214277647,37%349,06
Strv 746512,644067540,00%704,77
VK 30.01 (P)6526,574607557,33%840,52
T-549978,716887548,00%817,61
Nashorn6425,523627544,00%494,61
Churchill I5419,863437347,95%701,55
M66638,614307245,83%896,01
Churchill VII6586,435167256,94%936,41
ARL 446564,904357140,85%752,84
T25 AT7504,284447140,85%415,29
M1039873,426147143,66%577,61
M-III-Y8686,485887142,25%553,84
TS-5 81067,567897058,57%1062,53
AMX 50 1008932,716136943,48%845,31
Hummel6492,244166841,18%507,52
IS-27618,994826842,65%582,74
Mäuschen91262,467186845,59%1036,50
Emil II91009,736436746,27%663,46
Somua SAu 404342,642186734,33%717,95
Sturer Emil7384,363736738,81%256,15
Object 265T 91250,926846544,62%922,47
Black Prince7598,945256439,06%598,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101684,256876443,75%1068,89
UDES 14 Alt 58844,116216443,75%784,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101251,696356445,31%683,73
Leo7545,785236346,03%626,99
SU-100M17608,035626352,38%709,67
T-62A101042,856666154,10%772,68
FV230 Canopener101297,086216145,90%687,82
E 509784,475506045,00%521,14
Lorraine 40 t 8679,705296045,00%547,31
BZ-6891248,227095949,15%941,18
KR-1111394,887725944,07%668,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7400,603965850,00%390,42
M18 Hellcat6371,333665837,93%342,64
M-V-Y101171,166595846,55%706,38
Matilda4393,302415736,84%872,04
ARL V396431,534325757,89%717,45
StuG III Ausf. G5358,413505642,86%624,32
BDR G1 B5507,503775646,43%840,07
Challenger7720,136065653,57%908,36
25TP KSUST II5300,132695538,18%456,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4246,152585543,64%694,13
AMX 30 B10879,315355538,18%433,78
SDP 44 Burza6585,194225446,30%844,26
M26 Pershing8738,906825257,69%817,71
T28 Prototype8938,136335248,08%836,69
LHMTV8264,905315246,15%238,77
Type 1 Chi-He4419,393195149,02%1226,38
SU-1006516,783855036,00%621,51
SU-76G FT4305,082154955,10%557,35
T110E5101329,647324753,19%951,22
Pawlack Tank6648,175234744,68%902,78
Staghound Mk. III6352,203974647,83%434,84
O-I6561,075364557,78%854,98
M36 Jackson6474,443804537,78%501,12
Char Mle. 75 9710,226464551,11%806,71
UDES 169974,957674365,12%897,38
60G FT5366,212674344,19%583,79
T110E3101826,987004346,51%1145,72
O-Ni7602,765704245,24%555,35
BT-74179,932224153,66%510,63
Type T-345298,253194052,50%679,70
M127485,704754057,50%523,55
M8A14421,952864062,50%1106,32
M446325,783494060,00%452,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,383823946,15%846,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4524,854283948,72%1519,70
UDES 15/16101323,516903953,85%947,72
AT 25247,103243953,85%445,57
AMX AC mle. 467512,264793956,41%589,57
KV-1S6473,504643842,11%624,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8646,954303737,84%373,32
T6 Medium4690,035073745,95%2109,64
B14313,092663545,71%676,77
40TP Habicha6689,436343565,71%1381,11
E 100101855,067533551,43%1341,81
STA-18525,594773435,29%333,83
FV215b 101167,066783447,06%726,19
AEC Armoured Car5407,294143447,06%723,33
Tiger 131 6707,976593351,52%1101,86
Type 586566,164783243,75%867,23
SU-76M4174,471713253,13%341,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101298,596963246,88%653,43
Strv m/425289,973063141,94%513,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3203,061883138,71%547,72
IS-7101808,777893053,33%1305,25
Škoda T 245479,414282955,17%1340,47
CS-447529,765942965,52%723,89
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5402,073602951,72%783,14
14TP4192,392892832,14%416,95
KV-26510,794072846,43%630,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10552,745242737,04%287,08
T-437558,235612650,00%735,11
Object 705A101577,127122646,15%1028,17
VK 36.01 (H)6697,085622544,00%1003,56
K-9110958,206392548,00%584,42
Object 432U111039,885732536,00%403,96
50TP prototyp 8610,884532425,00%337,51
S35 CA5491,133442458,33%948,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6484,224332360,87%838,17
Object 268 Version 4101043,045472339,13%448,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8313,744922347,83%346,57
Type 4 Chi-To6337,624242147,62%424,93
BZ-75101205,247802166,67%759,35
Object 140101390,485842133,33%774,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101453,767402166,67%938,84
M415266,103512065,00%404,79
G.W. Tiger9746,454852035,00%379,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10458,805862060,00%417,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505221,471711926,32%175,40
T-284369,393431844,44%1034,07
M5A1 Stuart4347,393201850,00%1157,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,831381811,11%534,71
Valentine AT4256,722371838,89%455,34
Yong Bing 91331,677421850,00%1041,76
LT vz. 383269,12176175,88%803,48
ST vz. 394455,444531668,75%1863,68
P26/404256,062331625,00%412,35
B.U.G.I.6446,564911650,00%621,42
SU-855348,673101553,33%658,15
Sav m/434263,932941546,67%542,87
Chi-Go 7501,275371560,00%508,36
Lago4421,864131464,29%1390,51
Valentine3283,691971346,15%870,92
AMX 50 B101297,384821323,08%645,21
Ashbringer 101421,317051346,15%765,52
M4A1 Sherman5314,334231258,33%697,47
A-447900,586591250,00%1433,51
BT-53392,173081241,67%803,00
AMX 383225,732051118,18%517,48
WZ-111 model 5A10947,738331172,73%617,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4232,362761136,36%525,90
M10 RBFM 5541,824471136,36%876,58
T-34-856399,503691030,00%434,34
59-166389,103291040,00%785,96
Somua S353468,304601060,00%1373,26
FV4202 8518,405241050,00%485,28
T-703264,00170911,11%800,93
M3 Stuart3533,00471850,00%2338,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6464,88391825,00%700,72
DS PZInż5498,75564862,50%1137,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3442,00345850,00%1282,04
BZ-587946,13799862,50%1392,25
Löwe 81218,75662825,00%1121,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,57300742,86%397,32
Strv m/40L3302,83198633,33%785,68
P.435318,67332633,33%601,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3376,175296100,00%1543,02
Ikv 1035307,50282633,33%434,01
A-4361141,83850666,67%2581,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 7952,33765666,67%1292,10
Crusader6264,006175100,00%739,55
M15/423317,00314450,00%879,04
T3E2 Medium Tank 3209,50320425,00%599,54
ARMT 5397,00419450,00%718,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2419,67383366,67%2121,18
Leichttraktor192,67120366,67%417,05
Cruiser Mk. II2653,00421333,33%3743,13
Type 71101669,33439333,33%936,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6543,33621366,67%889,28
M4A1 FL 10 6806,33537333,33%935,00
7TP274,0076250,00%84,01
GSOR the TANK 91111,5035820,00%869,40
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6572,5040620,00%700,42
Valentine II 4395,5029020,00%1021,04
SU-100Y 6791,0044620,00%1108,80
Char de transition 6354,5020120,00%228,64
A7E3 3152,5017220,00%245,77
Churchill Crocodile 6629,50409250,00%700,77
LT vz. 352336,005551100,00%1832,21
Strv m/382440,006141100,00%2531,33
T1 Cunningham10,001551100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1118,002851100,00%601,17
M14/412271,003871100,00%1011,52
10TP3520,004461100,00%2003,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,001551100,00%676,66
Cruiser Mk. I186,005110,00%170,22
Cruiser Mk. III338,002001100,00%261,00
M48A5 Patton101557,0036010,00%796,29
FCM 362459,005281100,00%2622,22
T-60218,002431100,00%261,00
Windhund 80,0010110,00%0,00
Ram II 5144,004171100,00%324,26
FCM 2C 3114,004041100,00%315,65
112 80,004461100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3786,0042910,00%3458,99
Fantôme 92235,0061410,00%2012,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2026-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-10
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-16
Left: 2024-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-04-15