WimM

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6367810129342
Ø Tier8,359,809,439,28
Victories3385953,17%880,00%6449,61%16748,83%
Defeats2899645,54%220,00%6147,29%16347,66%
Draws8231,29%00,00%43,10%123,51%
Battles survived1597425,09%440,00%2217,05%5917,25%
Tanks destroyed631840,9990,90920,712380,70
Destruction ratio1,321,500,860,84
Tanks spotted1043921,64272,702541,976131,79
Damage dealt1.471,331.614,901.310,521.296,39
Capture points477680,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points460040,7200,0000,0020,01
Experience614,64607,10563,19544,82
WN71358,701428,53986,25951,74
WN81885,341791,991253,781295,07
Total
Battles63678
Ø Tier8,35
Victories3385953,17%
Defeats2899645,54%
Draws8231,29%
Battles survived1597425,09%
Tanks destroyed631840,99
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1043921,64
Damage dealt1.471,33
Capture points477680,75
Defense points460040,72
Experience614,64
WN71358,70
WN81885,34
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted272,70
Damage dealt1.614,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,10
WN71428,53
WN81791,99
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,43
Victories6449,61%
Defeats6147,29%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived2217,05%
Tanks destroyed920,71
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2541,97
Damage dealt1.310,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,19
WN7986,25
WN81253,78
Past 30 days
Battles342
Ø Tier9,28
Victories16748,83%
Defeats16347,66%
Draws123,51%
Battles survived5917,25%
Tanks destroyed2380,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted6131,79
Damage dealt1.296,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,01
Experience544,82
WN7951,74
WN81295,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories38354,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27338,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7021,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,510,000,000,00
Capture points6150,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7651,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience670,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories38354,40%
Defeats28840,91%
Draws334,69%
Battles survived27338,78%
Tanks destroyed4900,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7021,00
Damage dealt1.659,51
Capture points6150,87
Defense points7651,09
Experience670,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles379000
Victories21055,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15641,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13535,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4071,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,780,000,000,00
Capture points6161,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4481,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles379
Victories21055,41%
Defeats15641,16%
Draws133,43%
Battles survived13535,62%
Tanks destroyed2890,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4071,07
Damage dealt1.214,78
Capture points6161,63
Defense points4481,18
Experience616,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories19659,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12738,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11936,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,280,000,000,00
Capture points3160,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3711,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience488,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories19659,57%
Defeats12738,60%
Draws61,82%
Battles survived11936,17%
Tanks destroyed2380,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3260,99
Damage dealt648,28
Capture points3160,96
Defense points3711,13
Experience488,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles462000
Victories21646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23751,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13328,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5541,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,270,000,000,00
Capture points8611,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4320,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience502,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles462
Victories21646,75%
Defeats23751,30%
Draws91,95%
Battles survived13328,79%
Tanks destroyed3020,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5541,20
Damage dealt772,27
Capture points8611,86
Defense points4320,94
Experience502,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1027000
Victories59658,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41740,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40939,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7950,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11501,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,610,000,000,00
Capture points23112,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40003,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience708,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1027
Victories59658,03%
Defeats41740,60%
Draws141,36%
Battles survived40939,82%
Tanks destroyed7950,77
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted11501,12
Damage dealt1.056,61
Capture points23112,25
Defense points40003,89
Experience708,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2840000
Victories169659,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110538,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100235,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22550,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33801,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,370,000,000,00
Capture points30851,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points41281,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience539,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles2840
Victories169659,72%
Defeats110538,91%
Draws391,37%
Battles survived100235,28%
Tanks destroyed22550,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted33801,19
Damage dealt941,37
Capture points30851,09
Defense points41281,45
Experience539,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories30253,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26446,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17731,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4310,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8001,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,760,000,000,00
Capture points7041,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7191,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories30253,17%
Defeats26446,48%
Draws20,35%
Battles survived17731,16%
Tanks destroyed4310,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted8001,41
Damage dealt1.839,76
Capture points7041,24
Defense points7191,27
Experience583,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,98710802854,10%2267,51
M40/M4381896,95451459151,62%2722,40
KV-8561040,29593362459,46%2282,76
T92 HMC101903,70550219951,75%2066,73
MT-256274,27381207751,76%744,03
T110E5102145,94787199453,26%2012,89
T4991123,40628157853,55%1874,72
AMX 13 105101505,90583153450,59%2018,59
M10391633,89538143151,71%1793,13
AMX 13 9091054,35641136753,33%1896,17
T328942,59480130146,81%1039,84
TVP T 50/51101960,2859297853,17%1809,71
Object 140102047,8777282351,03%1994,69
Panhard EBR 10510732,3752771443,84%676,15
IS-6 81705,6780970259,54%2436,46
T-5491650,0982868853,78%2063,97
T297725,9340464048,75%853,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91900,4565663755,10%2191,02
FV4202 81375,9075762655,11%2299,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101560,7351561251,14%1465,85
Cromwell6830,5267857859,34%2029,34
Spähpanzer Ru 25191132,4363757456,27%2037,41
IS-381763,1688856859,33%2476,54
M18 Hellcat6997,7775555762,84%2242,51
IS-7102208,9785647757,44%2102,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81158,5966947551,16%1302,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91148,5057345447,36%1133,80
M1271450,1238445348,12%2457,24
AMX 50 B102207,9659945051,78%1929,50
T 55A 91739,5870343456,68%2102,01
VK 72.01 (K) 102165,6375143349,65%1556,14
E 100102301,9771442955,01%2109,06
T57 Heavy102290,0382441152,31%2129,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102140,8671541056,10%1823,51
T-505116,6926940451,73%246,41
T6981330,7074239952,63%2037,74
FV380591653,8953536949,05%1935,44
M4151022,9432936450,27%2181,77
FV4005 Stage II101665,9062936249,17%1178,88
T-1091716,4371236148,20%1682,93
Grille 15102140,5060135949,03%1695,79
M48A5 Patton101821,5560535347,03%1406,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8761,2966432457,41%1522,71
Centurion Action X102054,3669731156,59%1985,44
FCM 50 t 81422,3878930258,28%2083,82
T54E191424,6876529053,45%1430,94
CS-63101514,1061028947,06%1080,63
E 5092115,4684627256,99%2544,08
Panhard EBR 909608,2259426152,87%874,47
AMX 50 12091794,5879025450,79%1923,07
FV3046726,2750425154,18%1479,03
AMX 50 Foch91674,2584724755,87%1597,16
KV-26866,2657223953,14%1631,24
FV20781306,9458922946,72%1830,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191885,7289522855,70%2167,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,5850322553,33%545,81
Mäuschen92014,3075022056,82%2222,49
Object 43091785,4872822053,64%1889,42
M7 Priest3462,2020721944,29%1505,26
Object 260 102227,4372521859,63%1915,21
T-62A102045,1272321755,30%1996,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91890,1370621652,31%1818,62
Centurion Mk. I81328,8783321057,62%2028,27
M46 Patton91935,9064221050,48%2229,32
M66315,0627820943,54%256,51
Škoda T 5092147,7876520850,48%2369,18
AMX 13 757464,8338220653,88%930,94
E 7591956,0271519158,64%2127,91
T-4481078,2372518847,34%1479,60
LTTB8877,4361118857,98%1894,42
T1 HMC2199,0417318353,01%1365,41
Strv 103B102035,7674718258,24%1608,67
AMX AC mle. 4881469,9683218161,33%2079,69
E 50 Ausf. M102091,9966618158,01%1864,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81712,7266818048,33%1995,54
VK 100.01 (P)81762,3467817251,74%2503,06
Cromwell B 6943,7971117259,30%2155,05
Tiger II81435,7672217052,94%1865,07
AS-XX 40 t111610,5073517048,24%1198,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91712,0272716744,91%1644,25
T71 DA7488,7667016057,50%969,80
Panther II81457,8971415756,05%2321,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4365,2648015563,23%1546,35
CS-5381052,8563715449,35%1451,15
TVP VTU Koncept8998,0167715054,00%1455,03
Maus101980,2373515048,00%1518,58
Comet7893,2774414654,79%1655,04
T-100 LT10877,8063614553,10%1028,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81220,1768314453,47%1481,06
AMX 50 10081595,2278913555,56%2248,56
T-54 ltwt.91075,2372313549,63%1717,05
UDES 1691451,0567713155,73%1425,12
IS71242,4786412761,42%2279,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71056,2062812755,12%1775,04
Sturer Emil7952,5353812645,24%1256,29
LHMTV8580,0250512441,13%878,32
Ares 7581200,8557911645,69%1390,53
Strv 103-091659,4377711554,78%1560,24
CS-5991769,1675711546,09%1842,50
T1 Heavy5179,7520411449,12%170,90
UDES 14 Alt 58822,2853611451,75%886,06
M26 Pershing81528,9686011363,72%2545,34
FV217 Badger101887,6581311353,10%1305,07
Conqueror91516,5580511054,55%1401,01
AMX ELC bis5573,3654811055,45%2187,65
T1 Cunningham152,7712910957,80%193,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071131,3175910855,56%2321,16
53TP Markowskiego81131,2470410145,54%1164,43
T-437949,6684610163,37%1949,15
Panther71057,646379851,02%1954,29
T2 Medium Tank277,721379853,06%257,91
SU-130PM 81339,126769553,68%1397,35
GSR 3301 Setter7297,443289534,74%366,82
M75219,242429444,68%609,77
KR-1112019,649029454,26%1372,69
Vz. 55101580,436249351,61%1118,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101935,996129250,00%1513,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7821,545189154,95%1206,76
O-I6826,305268656,98%1576,77
CS-4471115,715708549,41%1848,28
Tetrarch 2198,862468555,29%1089,28
TNH T Vz. 5191870,639118459,52%1871,61
FV229 Contender91551,958418453,57%1296,02
ARL V396589,675028348,19%1115,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571015,156728144,44%1403,19
AMX AC mle. 467899,995898146,91%1236,67
TNH 105/100081167,087248047,50%1279,12
UDES 0381182,296788053,75%1305,68
Škoda T 256844,336127958,23%2045,54
Vz. 44-171010,757107949,37%1329,98
Tiger (P)71216,656547956,96%1981,90
Panhard AMD 178B6314,413957955,70%845,14
M374256,821677648,68%833,30
Hotchkiss EBR7398,845347660,53%834,28
Jagdpanzer IV6483,292897553,33%803,17
M3 Lee492,131717562,67%262,21
M446882,164647352,05%1732,61
T376607,125897336,99%1758,76
Tiger I71272,148597255,56%2108,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7901,436967261,11%2109,90
AMX 12 t6235,532596844,12%411,29
T216240,753926755,22%529,66
Caliban 81186,457596556,92%1415,07
T23E3 7861,236186457,81%1639,03
T2071088,867806355,56%1836,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507716,115946349,21%795,77
Jagdpanther7681,324176251,61%843,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5563,894736155,74%1527,32
ARL 446775,816255952,54%1533,27
AMX 50 Foch B102083,255215950,85%1736,09
FV227 Conceiver81103,538625964,41%1304,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6855,745615870,69%2108,07
VK 36.01 (H)6720,385975843,10%1206,50
Strv 746659,024355552,73%1225,65
Leo7774,256305558,18%1174,84
T28 Concept 71269,527725457,41%2174,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6813,425225347,17%1579,52
Type 64 6705,515835356,60%1890,64
VK 30.01 (P)6834,175845265,38%1718,25
M5 Stuart4163,163355152,94%347,09
StuG IV 5338,083535160,78%853,97
Leichttraktor179,901665046,00%173,89
KV-15365,392694944,90%578,56
AMX 30 B101990,315684839,58%1762,71
S35 CA5625,495724755,32%1702,13
Škoda T 245435,333834645,65%1132,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,302064650,00%336,90
KV-137774,077314654,35%1457,58
VK 28.016383,874344652,17%1072,39
45TP Habicha71284,829524461,36%2138,50
P.43 bis6413,654524339,53%521,04
Bishop5519,354634358,14%1218,91
FV224 Chopper71059,957854351,16%1332,74
BT-2241,81884240,48%0,68
VK 30.02 (M)6872,195684254,76%2010,78
BDR G1 B5593,636034060,00%1324,74
Birch Gun4327,003414045,00%1177,05
Covenanter5310,924353961,54%1092,03
Nashorn6938,665483850,00%1732,27
MS-1130,83923551,43%90,63
Sexton II3239,492743537,14%978,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4197,383733452,94%553,82
M24 Chaffee5586,627013458,82%2837,52
SU-1527834,314673237,50%934,06
T675664,066443167,74%1978,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5402,165083158,06%1118,19
B.U.G.I.6960,107513060,00%2167,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,691172955,17%179,33
Caernarvon81257,248452968,97%1583,83
UDES 15/16101376,074362941,38%880,97
Churchill VII6991,328812875,00%2321,66
AMX 404106,421502638,46%128,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505411,083212646,15%798,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5396,774722650,00%1263,58
M8A14472,005372657,69%1498,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,161382552,00%99,58
S-517600,523802356,52%644,43
P.43 ter71056,708032365,22%2028,01
Wespe3280,741952369,57%1169,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6472,185742254,55%600,91
Super Conqueror101811,006022259,09%1439,93
P.435386,004332152,38%1056,18
M2 Light231,48962142,86%25,61
T-46375,761632142,86%76,15
M2 Medium Tank353,001372152,38%110,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101879,456032045,00%1403,88
E 75 TS 81122,057402045,00%1215,78
Somua SAu 404310,053441942,11%753,12
Marder 38T4418,473911942,11%1103,76
P26/404328,504001850,00%865,39
Sav m/434258,113171844,44%556,48
Renault UE 573156,942771855,56%417,77
M3 Stuart339,201611560,00%186,66
Object 277101813,335891540,00%1437,18
40TP Habicha6825,146891457,14%1778,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,362651457,14%610,98
TOG II* 6489,433621428,57%504,57
25TP KSUST II5745,626581369,23%2444,09
Black Prince7970,627971353,85%1425,27
Object 780 10945,673961241,67%463,06
T25 Pilot Number 1 8802,174721233,33%771,01
Churchill I5626,646601154,55%1392,50
T3 HMC2145,642701145,45%525,27
B1473,802351030,00%3,10
Marder II3199,302881060,00%579,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3204,802931050,00%882,85
ST vz. 394287,00330850,00%798,10
Panzerjäger I2130,50195850,00%328,41
SU-76M4190,38261837,50%289,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81060,88785862,50%1426,40
D23185,57297757,14%642,27
StuG III Ausf. G550,1494714,29%1,50
Renault FT AC2116,86208742,86%224,27
14TP4641,83681683,33%4004,31
DS PZInż5902,67671666,67%2366,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2242,50294666,67%2184,24
T7 Combat Car 258,00317560,00%221,00
43 M. Toldi III 394,00253540,00%230,47
SU-85B4469,00511450,00%1292,55
Cruiser Mk. III3256,50428450,00%1335,58
Super Hellcat 7911,755614100,00%1615,00
M15/423311,33474366,67%1036,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2262,00280366,67%1128,50
T-26224,6790333,33%0,00
AMX 383113,33270366,67%354,36
Strv m/382129,509620,00%301,76
T56 GMC3780,50949250,00%4911,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6670,508542100,00%2149,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6853,006492100,00%3168,22
Primo Victoria 8828,50797250,00%924,05
LTP 3215,503042100,00%981,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 8995,50540250,00%1055,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,003571100,00%652,22
Kolohousenka184,006810,00%154,93
Strv fm/211129,002691100,00%764,29
Renault FT189,002181100,00%546,10
Renault FT 75 BS2211,004441100,00%1467,83
D12325,008881100,00%1893,50
SU-1820,002210,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10961,0024610,00%274,26
Black Prince II 7588,0040410,00%551,24
Patton the Tank 91425,0059610,00%1490,14
L-60 296,0025510,00%245,38
T-127 30,001181100,00%261,00
T1E6 230,0013810,00%0,00
Type 63 8290,008551100,00%262,22
Light Mk. VIC 20,006310,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 71286,009191100,00%2436,88
BT-7 artillery 30,00821100,00%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 8915,005461100,00%1568,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-05
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2015-06-03