XDevastatorX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11962012103505
Ø Tier8,599,6710,2310,07
Victories6307752,73%758,33%5553,40%26452,28%
Defeats5485545,86%541,67%4644,66%23446,34%
Draws16881,41%00,00%21,94%71,39%
Battles survived3481629,11%325,00%1817,48%13727,13%
Tanks destroyed1220291,0290,75700,684240,84
Destruction ratio1,441,000,821,15
Tanks spotted1580111,3280,671781,735351,06
Damage dealt1.524,621.631,171.378,731.824,40
Capture points721030,60181,50180,171740,34
Defense points683930,5700,0000,00990,20
Experience656,73561,50762,63764,14
WN71300,361027,95954,611068,10
WN81818,751574,191296,371558,34
Total
Battles119620
Ø Tier8,59
Victories6307752,73%
Defeats5485545,86%
Draws16881,41%
Battles survived3481629,11%
Tanks destroyed1220291,02
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1580111,32
Damage dealt1.524,62
Capture points721030,60
Defense points683930,57
Experience656,73
WN71300,36
WN81818,75
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,67
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.631,17
Capture points181,50
Defense points00,00
Experience561,50
WN71027,95
WN81574,19
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier10,23
Victories5553,40%
Defeats4644,66%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived1817,48%
Tanks destroyed700,68
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1781,73
Damage dealt1.378,73
Capture points180,17
Defense points00,00
Experience762,63
WN7954,61
WN81296,37
Past 30 days
Battles505
Ø Tier10,07
Victories26452,28%
Defeats23446,34%
Draws71,39%
Battles survived13727,13%
Tanks destroyed4240,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5351,06
Damage dealt1.824,40
Capture points1740,34
Defense points990,20
Experience764,14
WN71068,10
WN81558,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1372000
Victories84161,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47834,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57541,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10080,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16961,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.660,340,000,000,00
Capture points8690,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13691,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1372
Victories84161,30%
Defeats47834,84%
Draws533,86%
Battles survived57541,91%
Tanks destroyed10080,73
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted16961,24
Damage dealt1.660,34
Capture points8690,63
Defense points13691,00
Experience740,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories23462,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13034,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16143,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,140,000,000,00
Capture points4391,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6061,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience648,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories23462,57%
Defeats13034,76%
Draws102,67%
Battles survived16143,05%
Tanks destroyed2540,68
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3700,99
Damage dealt1.114,14
Capture points4391,17
Defense points6061,62
Experience648,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7757,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5540,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,010,000,000,00
Capture points2712,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience498,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7757,04%
Defeats5540,74%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived5037,04%
Tanks destroyed880,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1961,45
Damage dealt471,01
Capture points2712,01
Defense points660,49
Experience498,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles896000
Victories55261,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32936,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31835,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12081,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,220,000,000,00
Capture points13631,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7780,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience678,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles896
Victories55261,61%
Defeats32936,72%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived31835,49%
Tanks destroyed6290,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted12081,35
Damage dealt1.040,22
Capture points13631,52
Defense points7780,87
Experience678,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories10370,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7752,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,960,000,000,00
Capture points2351,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5263,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience776,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories10370,07%
Defeats4228,57%
Draws21,36%
Battles survived7752,38%
Tanks destroyed1350,92
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1721,17
Damage dealt1.132,96
Capture points2351,60
Defense points5263,58
Experience776,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3023000
Victories198365,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101133,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived131643,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22670,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38131,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,560,000,000,00
Capture points32031,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28500,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience613,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles3023
Victories198365,60%
Defeats101133,44%
Draws290,96%
Battles survived131643,53%
Tanks destroyed22670,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted38131,26
Damage dealt928,56
Capture points32031,06
Defense points28500,94
Experience613,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories20154,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16845,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13135,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,990,000,000,00
Capture points2480,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1510,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience594,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories20154,47%
Defeats16845,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13135,50%
Tanks destroyed2430,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2940,80
Damage dealt1.520,99
Capture points2480,67
Defense points1510,41
Experience594,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81542,18638609852,95%1699,73
Type 59 81285,87744426455,82%2075,08
Löwe 81446,33713340250,24%1998,06
Object 261101934,70571287152,49%2148,69
Leopard 1101995,14677234349,34%1739,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101730,52731225853,01%1588,64
G.W. E 100101806,76567225049,07%1911,05
E 50 Ausf. M102134,46719223952,57%2060,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81479,32660208252,16%1919,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8834,45599193253,93%1570,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101841,08572185150,14%2130,64
T-62A101967,35737172551,83%1902,18
T110E5102222,34806172455,74%2140,31
E 25 71226,83687172253,37%2045,11
SU-130PM 81540,11619168449,64%1583,18
Panhard EBR 105101058,22627144551,76%1253,34
T34 81434,82719143554,56%2015,69
VK 36.01 (H)6423,15307141447,74%574,70
E 100102249,16760140155,89%2163,84
IS-7101927,87753128253,04%1767,44
Object 140102088,01777127654,55%2109,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8942,55596124751,96%2053,06
Grille 15102268,94691124051,45%1855,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage102120,89600122154,22%2357,83
Centurion Action X102009,30667118951,05%1804,28
T110E4102461,73714114752,75%2173,49
LT-432 81037,40627114554,06%2246,25
T57 Heavy102292,51749114353,28%2102,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81349,67704112554,40%2166,72
STB-1101925,61666101252,96%1691,47
SU-122-44 71348,33689100955,20%2334,41
AMX 50 B102188,8972096353,89%2012,23
T-100 LT101433,7164195252,94%2051,88
IS-4102177,6379690953,03%2091,84
T-1091934,9975690852,75%2240,83
IS-6 81714,6584684757,50%2472,97
M53/M5591554,7653477253,50%1847,31
Maus101904,0972977151,23%1644,23
M60 102143,3475875855,01%2017,72
AMX 13 909933,1771474554,77%1548,94
Strv 103B102164,8857672552,00%1671,09
Tiger I7651,5335171543,92%680,60
AMX 13 105101293,4862769749,93%1562,47
T-54 ltwt.91201,2364366152,80%2073,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81434,5771164853,70%1779,92
TVP T 50/51101970,0262864452,33%1771,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81233,6371964050,47%1627,08
IS-381327,5682062867,36%1853,97
E 7591690,8149461746,19%1868,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81507,6075161253,43%2066,29
M10391787,2674460650,83%2055,03
XM551 Sheridan101166,8253558747,36%1351,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112076,8472458646,08%1499,24
T4991123,9863558051,55%1822,64
Ares 90 C112138,4484956750,26%1577,14
MT-256365,5762556459,22%1144,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101150,5374854451,10%1303,88
T110E3102381,4878854159,33%2017,06
T92 8674,0955654150,09%1276,01
FV215b 102188,7478553954,92%2064,42
Object 268102684,3982953256,77%2543,39
121102265,8971453158,95%2222,41
T-44-100 81379,9169353056,60%1919,64
Tiger II81057,4245052746,87%1257,14
KV-5 81420,5882451754,55%1988,61
T-34-856236,2523750145,31%233,66
T803112132,5287348848,36%1363,94
Object 907 102053,5268947851,88%1778,37
M48A5 Patton101883,8265547048,09%1495,22
ELC EVEN 90 8728,1861446553,12%1480,84
XM69 Hacker112138,6372943348,73%1383,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81336,7683442858,18%1981,07
T95E6 101939,7659241850,00%1584,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181753,8458941648,56%2415,98
T-345112,4417741447,34%90,92
Object 260 101988,3664039248,21%1518,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191013,3166439050,77%1728,56
Object 430U102170,2667338757,36%2004,26
T 55A 91685,5271136760,49%1836,20
T-4481204,5073336556,44%1987,53
FV215b (183) 101590,8157235950,42%1088,69
IS7659,6036635343,34%768,27
VK 72.01 (K) 102445,2180035059,43%1951,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65102086,5870134949,86%1785,27
Type 6191664,3055534748,41%1710,58
WZ-12091785,5187034458,14%2042,79
WZ-111 81501,2086034260,53%2106,94
Saryuda 91609,1073534150,73%1240,48
FV4202 81322,7866733956,64%1945,10
FV380591885,7563033755,19%2335,03
AMX 13 57 7733,0973633655,95%1513,31
KV-137355,2829933147,13%387,87
M18 Hellcat6866,0257632855,79%1802,29
T3092171,6168432248,45%2442,47
T376689,4469731257,05%2182,89
OCP Peacekeeper 91790,2880930245,36%1528,51
G.W. Tiger91548,1860930054,00%1711,77
T-5491433,9780429853,69%1665,73
Concept No. 5101718,7265329351,88%1257,24
M40/M4381434,2758329055,86%1949,05
Super Conqueror102193,8170829051,72%1870,88
FV4005 Stage II101265,5249027947,31%787,73
FV20781410,9465427750,54%2140,44
Strv 103-091947,5174227655,07%1875,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91838,5460027260,66%1680,37
Hummel6818,9028925945,17%1321,24
Manticore101106,1168125950,97%1303,85
Leopard Prototyp A91454,7774525851,94%1395,32
Executor112055,7478925547,45%1316,75
T1 HMC2142,4112625354,15%794,87
Conqueror91855,7471725154,58%2019,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,5824824553,06%453,69
Black Rock 111805,5070824544,08%998,76
Object 43092171,1975323862,61%2560,22
Panhard EBR 909855,6450423648,31%1316,91
M1271461,1169423161,90%2215,22
Grille5591,9031122850,88%1378,05
Tetrarch 2277,3242722659,73%1863,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,8123122351,57%224,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81780,5579322250,45%2015,57
KV-856834,5365122162,90%1786,58
T675594,9947921958,90%1615,59
DBV-152 102276,4468021849,54%1428,40
ISU-15281790,0677821651,85%2314,07
G.W. Panther71295,9449221554,42%1797,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91863,6389320955,50%1744,76
STA-181418,9567120657,77%2347,66
BZ-75101979,3783120654,37%1519,60
T6981682,1189120558,54%2683,75
T3281348,2574520349,75%1851,68
T26E5 Patriot 81303,5271320253,96%1844,50
WZ-1328730,0164120156,72%1308,48
Chieftain/T95 81525,4773319963,32%2576,94
M75145,8819719744,16%292,49
Prototipo Standard B91735,0176019655,61%1797,92
UDES 0381296,2159419552,82%1368,96
Ares 90101827,6284719555,38%1484,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8867,7584319360,10%1966,53
KR-1112201,4188619146,07%1349,95
FV3046878,8358419060,53%2048,19
Caernarvon81395,3058018754,55%1851,58
T2 Light Tank 2183,2843318552,97%877,56
Char Futur 4 92097,6975818557,84%2264,94
Cromwell6823,9273218461,96%2070,49
T14 5633,3867718256,04%1635,21
Centurion Mk. I81374,5968417959,22%2150,61
Object 70492339,8381117949,16%2094,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5602,4066917962,01%2049,24
AMX ELC bis5562,0653517847,19%2308,80
Jagdpanther II81612,6973617754,24%2028,51
SU-10181106,6062417443,68%1129,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81422,9073017357,80%2045,85
Type 4 Chi-To6907,7871517158,48%2211,58
M46 Patton91709,6879716850,00%1856,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102041,5363416555,15%1465,87
FCM 50 t 81332,3979716554,55%1726,55
FV4025 Contriver112124,0282616442,68%1201,91
AMX 50 12091979,2887616361,96%2423,53
E 5091753,4979116355,21%2063,90
Indien-Panzer81329,4670116349,69%2027,24
T54E191896,7577616353,37%2123,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68476,0051716347,24%722,49
SU-122-5491383,0468116147,83%1266,38
K-91-PT 91702,4969816146,58%1474,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071486,7560415950,31%2453,57
Caernarvon Action X 81398,8166315558,06%1907,77
PTZ-78112557,4489015356,21%1592,36
Object 70591927,4366515262,50%2301,14
Taschenratte112574,9398915250,66%1475,57
SU-14-281502,7560915147,02%2019,27
Churchill III 5697,2885315161,59%1896,44
T-127 3341,9348214860,81%1585,72
SU-1006858,5054614650,68%1790,89
M4151293,7454714450,00%2436,44
WZ-113G FT101995,1176714354,55%1275,51
Object 268 Version 4102397,9863214351,05%2001,66
Rinoceronte101993,9668714245,77%1472,47
M26 Pershing81388,2082413953,24%2280,53
HWK 30 8856,9561513654,41%1644,64
AMX 50 10081455,7582113560,00%1938,66
CS-52 LIS 81304,6565913351,88%1587,94
T-505108,9825213256,06%246,76
105 leFH18B2 5718,5648813152,67%1612,72
AMX 13 757521,8752013154,20%1074,96
Kranvagn101878,4281813050,77%1432,85
Object 277102386,1367612855,47%2267,92
T2881475,0672512650,00%1703,74
IS-M81407,2282412555,20%1796,70
FV230 Canopener102057,1588512549,60%1389,78
Type 64 6622,8661112553,60%1766,16
Object 263101889,2853312237,70%1215,02
FV217 Badger101749,0371512149,59%1141,80
T71 DA7673,7158011852,54%1388,49
T2971225,1574711747,86%1858,46
SU-861140,7356411754,70%2047,19
Object 705A102156,8960311456,14%1835,07
T-437722,8252411256,25%1236,59
T25/271012,8062211051,82%1701,46
TNH T Vz. 5191541,9485910953,21%1421,34
Strv K 91664,8587110660,38%1788,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,7717510550,48%212,74
WZ-1317704,8967110153,47%1547,37
Škoda T 40 6870,7854910048,00%2015,93
SU-15271065,585489846,94%1642,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8425,914259747,42%513,70
A-20522,661689547,37%84,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6947,217409554,74%1897,52
Sturmpanzer II4191,701309441,49%386,19
SU-855375,523069354,84%835,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4444,235179358,06%1489,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101989,077179152,75%1437,22
T28 Concept 71213,527589162,64%2163,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,551178949,44%78,05
TNH 105/100081333,488858962,92%1696,98
AMX 13 F3 AM61187,905798950,56%2197,02
T2071136,087298851,14%2078,09
P.44 Pantera81466,557308756,32%2419,68
AMX M4 mle. 4571153,707238751,72%1560,00
T9591831,308388759,77%1648,89
Leichttraktor155,511218659,30%166,65
Char Mle. 75 9939,837068654,65%1271,84
AMX 12 t6254,732888550,59%571,01
KV-15572,354638550,59%1130,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7982,925368455,95%1462,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445,071778440,48%7,23
O-Ni71145,517878251,22%1604,49
LPT-67 Šelma9586,834528146,91%640,72
M5 Stuart481,591968050,00%95,04
Chrysler K GF 81398,895628046,25%1680,94
Cobra 91356,166718042,50%1006,85
SU-100M171207,635637955,70%2072,83
Lorraine 40 t 8948,275027946,84%1013,40
Comet7978,447437857,69%1866,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505701,174427754,55%1802,96
BT-7450,951237650,00%105,96
SU-263229,001557648,68%546,66
T92 HMC101521,955877644,74%1354,75
Vz. 55101806,136927542,67%1248,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9983,556307554,67%996,93
Nashorn61086,936647447,30%2261,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71162,867477149,30%2115,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71252,367207062,86%2484,82
Hotchkiss EBR7573,334967047,14%1323,00
T-284129,031476839,71%124,34
Jagdpanther71471,917506854,41%2738,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102156,038346848,53%1348,28
Panther II81115,836726550,77%1586,66
Jagdpanzer IV6800,115476352,38%1851,59
T28 Prototype81581,296936350,79%1901,02
ARL 446879,827476266,13%1864,82
M374251,371526241,94%709,91
T2 Medium Tank267,771266051,67%188,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7864,237536060,00%1902,19
T216602,506495858,62%1799,85
VK 30.02 (D)71150,817905754,39%2335,44
O-I6771,165645747,37%1368,47
Sturer Emil71033,475585754,39%1744,08
LTTB8675,537715757,89%1349,55
M22 Locust 3307,274625658,93%1509,72
Black Prince7968,117885462,96%1439,33
VK 28.016120,772875244,23%110,97
A-436713,044545255,77%1637,28
212A91663,356875158,82%1915,54
ARL V396641,744675044,00%1099,23
StuG III Ausf. G5511,884034948,98%1191,07
Panther71042,658024967,35%2145,55
Škoda T 256777,736734959,18%1881,82
P.435532,024294965,31%1695,75
M4461023,005734961,22%2520,84
T-46362,941284852,08%116,11
Type T-345661,695504856,25%2227,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91952,967894860,42%2175,47
AMX 50 Foch B101793,046004843,75%1089,93
M3 Stuart383,941304731,91%69,18
MS-11187,652964647,83%985,99
Matilda Black Prince 5649,205674667,39%2047,27
Type 586873,916704566,67%2108,61
122 TM 81320,936364553,33%1446,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6777,236734456,82%1722,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101897,485334450,00%1278,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6783,985384341,86%1456,05
Škoda T 177478,194414250,00%879,87
AE Phase I 91679,296924259,52%1691,31
P.43 bis6745,634954151,22%1475,84
Crusader6560,415214153,66%2046,53
M7 Priest3694,684004141,46%2829,44
AMX AC mle. 488854,934114151,22%793,77
Panhard AMD 178B6561,714164158,54%1935,62
SU-54663,974203966,67%2318,46
WZ-111-1G FT81248,336073938,46%1148,04
Chimera 81685,796073946,15%1848,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81351,457363844,74%1883,52
Toro 91595,118013748,65%1342,89
M5A1 Stuart4360,564143641,67%1246,10
BDR G1 B5679,335963652,78%1561,77
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3418,175563661,11%1398,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,141553565,71%239,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,881133345,45%43,03
Emil I81466,768873351,52%1639,43
AT 25576,735583348,48%1660,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5669,705393354,55%1941,27
AT-1231,75763246,88%47,71
Strv m/425596,394783167,74%1964,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3456,875613177,42%1751,86
59-166526,236663167,74%1596,20
KV-371275,658683158,06%2214,04
T-1506730,135703145,16%1090,10
Object 777 Version II 91569,817963154,84%1600,46
Valentine II 4321,235023167,74%1313,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5707,147212962,07%2790,49
Vz. 44-171206,007642944,83%1697,61
Dicker Max 61002,105902948,28%1931,01
Object 274a 81222,798062867,86%1676,66
BT-2272,331052733,33%90,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691280,075772740,74%933,31
S35 CA5647,634882744,44%1624,02
T-34-85M 6962,266502774,07%1999,79
Windhund 81300,005792548,00%1319,31
Object 252U 81379,006852560,00%1407,61
Churchill VII6699,836382454,17%1247,28
T56 GMC3103,081472454,17%205,06
Emil II91616,357782352,17%1275,33
KV-48884,486012352,17%950,28
IS-2M 71382,358462365,22%1986,17
Strv fm/211183,273272250,00%1010,44
T1 Cunningham1111,953002259,09%663,23
Churchill I5861,058122268,18%2818,57
Object 430 Version II91282,597332250,00%1141,38
FV601 Saladin8956,955872240,91%882,45
M2 Light2104,291602142,86%205,74
FV4004 Conway91146,866322152,38%910,43
Object 25791830,339692157,14%2175,14
113 Beijing Opera 101373,105722138,10%812,92
KV-26885,306102045,00%1601,24
Matilda IV 5676,407282070,00%2221,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,581971968,42%266,37
Marder II3273,213561947,37%846,47
M8A14546,635651952,63%1884,94
Tiger (P)71160,066901838,89%1561,53
Object 41681283,567701850,00%1657,04
T 54D 91501,675351833,33%1342,90
AMX AC mle. 467951,823581735,29%1310,81
Ares 8591049,418741764,71%1044,46
Lago4274,193841637,50%721,37
SU-182111,06951637,50%447,24
Lorraine 50 t 91386,197381650,00%1314,57
StuG IV 5616,255101668,75%1827,17
LTP 3274,933521560,00%1515,90
D23147,212071457,14%495,49
Lorraine 39L AM3357,793171457,14%1452,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791691,366611464,29%1686,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,621511346,15%276,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5377,855201376,92%1021,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6649,313501338,46%833,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3186,831281241,67%441,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101681,088391258,33%1327,93
GSOR the TANK 9956,676021258,33%852,49
Light Mk. VIC 299,332951250,00%417,58
Object 268 Version V 101882,913821118,18%1036,33
T1E6 2158,822831163,64%751,22
T7 Combat Car 2105,362441163,64%526,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2211,914271163,64%1195,96
BT-7 artillery 3252,454371181,82%1078,09
B14507,6080210100,00%2088,37
43 M. Toldi III 3153,402551040,00%537,13
Fantôme 91228,906781040,00%944,56
Covenanter5339,00371944,44%1005,55
T-50-2 6652,56581966,67%2416,05
Somua SM 81566,78699944,44%1304,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3289,75310850,00%1351,06
Renault Otsu1142,29331742,86%499,71
Sav m/434425,57532771,43%1367,94
AMX 383123,29244771,43%399,61
King Tiger (Captured) 7911,43528728,57%1104,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,33275633,33%988,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,00215650,00%395,79
VK 30.01 (P)6406,00358633,33%409,21
IS-2-II8942,67802666,67%1200,34
Type 91 Heavy3146,00149520,00%256,24
T3 HMC2160,80354560,00%746,45
Kunze Panzer 91604,20675540,00%1341,89
Eclipse 91186,20508560,00%1006,74
LT vz. 35299,75168450,00%295,62
Renault FT178,50102425,00%209,39
Matilda4797,009984100,00%3264,08
Ikv 1035367,00207425,00%705,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481630,00919450,00%1901,12
SU-76G FT4763,25522475,00%2038,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6766,507124100,00%1977,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61189,75956475,00%5340,98
Excalibur 6681,75293425,00%786,03
T78 6839,50557450,00%1184,27
HWK 128656,00659366,67%1166,21
Object 283 91027,50410250,00%984,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8906,5037020,00%888,39
L-60 2133,507220,00%449,24
Strv S1 82165,5055620,00%2959,73
TOG II* 6721,00355250,00%942,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5521,00417250,00%1130,82
A46 6533,00404250,00%1631,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,0011210,00%177,89
Kolohousenka1105,002901100,00%550,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,002911100,00%878,31
Renault NC-311100,0015410,00%336,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4431,007391100,00%1702,47
Cruiser Mk. III3247,004051100,00%1379,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5259,0026310,00%426,14
FV229 Contender9604,008761100,00%445,87
T-34 shielded 5338,003001100,00%751,12
MTLS-1G14 3357,003791100,00%1347,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82288,008291100,00%3260,18
AMX ELC 901 6771,007321100,00%2382,37
M10 RBFM 5342,0018110,00%420,38
T-28E with F-30 4143,0011910,00%57,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 82297,0046410,00%3654,55
Chi-Go 7544,0024910,00%343,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2026-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-07
Left: 2017-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-14
Left: 2018-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2016-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-22
Left: 2017-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-23
Left: 2014-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-03
Left: 2014-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-04