YaK_GuldanIsGoD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21124271111005
Ø Tier8,6310,009,668,87
Victories1240958,74%1762,96%6659,46%60860,50%
Defeats841339,83%1037,04%4237,84%38037,81%
Draws3021,43%00,00%32,70%171,69%
Battles survived756835,83%1244,44%4944,14%42442,19%
Tanks destroyed243631,15311,151421,2812751,27
Destruction ratio1,802,072,292,19
Tanks spotted338291,60170,63750,689630,96
Damage dealt2.045,753.117,742.869,922.487,21
Capture points93340,4480,30320,292050,20
Defense points117470,5600,00350,324240,42
Experience914,87981,781.011,421.026,36
WN71642,681583,011647,561723,28
WN82588,632552,932584,442688,85
Total
Battles21124
Ø Tier8,63
Victories1240958,74%
Defeats841339,83%
Draws3021,43%
Battles survived756835,83%
Tanks destroyed243631,15
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted338291,60
Damage dealt2.045,75
Capture points93340,44
Defense points117470,56
Experience914,87
WN71642,68
WN82588,63
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1762,96%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed311,15
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt3.117,74
Capture points80,30
Defense points00,00
Experience981,78
WN71583,01
WN82552,93
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier9,66
Victories6659,46%
Defeats4237,84%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived4944,14%
Tanks destroyed1421,28
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted750,68
Damage dealt2.869,92
Capture points320,29
Defense points350,32
Experience1.011,42
WN71647,56
WN82584,44
Past 30 days
Battles1005
Ø Tier8,87
Victories60860,50%
Defeats38037,81%
Draws171,69%
Battles survived42442,19%
Tanks destroyed12751,27
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted9630,96
Damage dealt2.487,21
Capture points2050,20
Defense points4240,42
Experience1.026,36
WN71723,28
WN82688,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories12757,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8438,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7734,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4662,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,420,000,000,00
Capture points3611,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4231,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience745,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories12757,47%
Defeats8438,01%
Draws104,52%
Battles survived7734,84%
Tanks destroyed1380,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4662,11
Damage dealt1.671,42
Capture points3611,63
Defense points4231,91
Experience745,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience819,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3164,58%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2450,00%
Tanks destroyed420,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted450,94
Damage dealt1.392,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience819,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2981005
Victories158353,10%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats135145,32%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws471,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105635,42%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed20990,7000,0000,0010,20
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,33
Tanks spotted28300,9500,0000,00122,40
Damage dealt1.324,230,000,00990,40
Capture points15620,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27850,9300,0000,00438,60
Experience718,920,000,00348,60
Total
Battles2981
Victories158353,10%
Defeats135145,32%
Draws471,58%
Battles survived105635,42%
Tanks destroyed20990,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted28300,95
Damage dealt1.324,23
Capture points15620,52
Defense points27850,93
Experience718,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt990,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points438,60
Experience348,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13440017
Victories54140,25%00,00%00,00%635,29%
Defeats78858,63%00,00%00,00%1164,71%
Draws151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33725,07%00,00%00,00%211,76%
Tanks destroyed8640,6400,0000,0090,53
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,60
Tanks spotted26141,9400,0000,00372,18
Damage dealt1.742,630,000,001.678,35
Capture points5700,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10360,7700,0000,0020,12
Experience621,110,000,00561,53
Total
Battles1344
Victories54140,25%
Defeats78858,63%
Draws151,12%
Battles survived33725,07%
Tanks destroyed8640,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted26141,94
Damage dealt1.742,63
Capture points5700,42
Defense points10360,77
Experience621,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted372,18
Damage dealt1.678,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,12
Experience561,53
Anzeigen

Tanks (236)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101652,03869195557,70%2433,50
SU-130PM 82234,07965174360,99%2760,09
M54 Renegade 82051,74103774164,91%2740,67
Grille 15102922,9077071654,61%2302,66
LT-432 8931,5991754656,59%2047,43
Miel 82037,83110052063,27%2975,26
Leopard 1103253,5791250757,00%3262,13
STB-1102766,8384044056,82%2666,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81688,6088843256,48%2189,03
FV4005 Stage II102324,6571241957,76%1922,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81972,60101540160,60%2916,32
Škoda T 56 82309,30109539164,19%2633,27
ELC EVEN 90 8904,9893438160,89%2191,33
Object 277102717,5487136952,57%2446,95
Object 140102764,3892136358,68%2795,27
Strv S1 81820,0278635253,41%2186,75
T-54 first prototype 81812,70110735065,71%3229,92
Super Conqueror102985,4595434857,18%2699,03
FV4202 81592,4497331458,28%2498,21
AE Phase I 92661,28105928958,82%3007,22
Centurion Mk. 7/192291,3489027759,21%2670,20
Prototipo Standard B92449,34101827063,70%2814,34
Manticore101409,9892426756,55%1888,00
M48A5 Patton102534,7883126357,41%2375,25
T-62A102386,0986726056,92%2310,65
Object 43092421,14104724359,26%2624,92
T-5492167,4995623955,65%2483,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681168,0291622265,77%2671,61
E 5092781,26110421259,91%3252,62
Type 64 61142,6791520362,07%3973,90
T 55A 92367,76102518960,85%2919,13
Object 430U102589,7884117256,40%2555,46
IS-6 B 82248,8091517165,50%3139,57
IS-381922,0397915860,76%2760,58
Leopard Prototyp A92846,24104115754,14%3255,44
UDES 0382023,4688915358,82%2658,72
AMX ELC bis5701,8170114160,99%3264,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102711,5489513053,08%2521,33
SU-122-44 71558,2884712759,84%2543,70
Object 260 102949,7891812450,00%2373,17
Hotchkiss EBR7798,2674912158,68%1965,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102300,6497712065,83%2121,82
Conqueror93162,34122211962,18%4003,55
M40/M4381509,1381611957,98%1716,10
Leox 92652,43107411662,07%2804,46
FV380591239,6966411047,27%1076,20
T-4481740,60101310563,81%2809,21
Panhard EBR 9091389,2597810262,75%2665,02
Dicker Max 61019,006729962,63%2021,69
Terrifiant 92808,3910859359,14%2338,73
IS71663,008579266,30%3067,47
M75541,305569156,04%2148,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81828,768108755,17%1943,11
T216780,877328461,90%2750,36
Strv 103B103355,118748151,85%2659,36
M53/M5591697,797368156,79%1655,85
Object 268102805,057327949,37%1982,95
ISU-15282037,598797860,26%2308,64
AMX 12 t61098,497907456,76%4459,11
T92 HMC101622,076487459,46%1383,11
Charioteer82195,166917356,16%2854,85
T-34-85M 61243,319327265,28%2688,12
Type 6192425,219187146,48%2771,52
BZ-75102618,569107055,71%2171,31
T-1092091,799046860,29%2295,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92846,089516556,92%3141,53
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82419,1710296563,08%2601,32
Emil II92427,789916353,97%2395,98
E 100102747,408915554,55%2252,42
VK 100.01 (P)81628,2710235563,64%2244,77
Panther II81925,7610865472,22%3163,15
O-I61059,796735356,60%2153,88
T71 DA7962,317985255,77%2313,59
Panhard AMD 178B6636,546245259,62%1911,16
Object 70492826,399895168,63%2443,26
LHMTV8671,377535149,02%1160,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92640,1210165060,00%2776,53
T92 8724,577034953,06%1394,47
Object 25791958,5010124860,42%2142,77
ARL 4461251,857964755,32%3004,53
ISU-152K 82415,3810104759,57%2934,54
BZ-16682064,3510424665,22%2962,24
SU-122V 92712,209664650,00%2629,90
Char Futur 4 92270,4810454665,22%2542,00
WZ-120G FT 92628,419934663,04%2196,72
KV-261431,848554456,82%3068,39
T6981388,278854465,91%1825,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8824,209814452,27%1580,76
BZ-6892537,4010434358,14%2423,62
Buryan 93230,5811414355,81%2933,89
AMX 13 7571293,7910764271,43%4289,42
P.44 Pantera81788,159234160,98%2707,42
Strv 103-092522,329544158,54%2553,83
IS-7102328,889164057,50%1886,18
Versuchspanzer 5792614,1510824057,50%2681,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5582202,4212093876,32%2353,73
M446879,546203748,65%1374,75
WZ-13171062,4410473663,89%3045,19
Kranvagn102594,869483562,86%2309,56
TNH T Vz. 5191897,919663557,14%1967,88
SDP 58 Kilana81951,069093557,14%2332,47
FV4004 Conway91811,004853542,86%1420,28
Chrysler K GF 81901,349143554,29%2409,74
Emil I81968,219443447,06%2250,16
Prototipo 6 82448,8812163458,82%3181,54
Škoda T 5092865,3310623360,61%3381,82
TVP T 50/51102602,457373342,42%2127,96
Object 777 Version II 92507,099863357,58%2554,10
WZ-13281279,099053243,75%2496,81
Type 4 Heavy92823,2811923271,88%3435,41
Ferdinand82517,1310243259,38%3001,39
TS-54 82093,7810643250,00%2493,50
Mäuschen92622,9010462958,62%2872,13
FV225 Collector 92611,599672944,83%2393,99
TNH 105/100081997,8210022860,71%2639,37
M415503,754292842,86%653,45
O-Ho81932,0010122867,86%2516,09
AMX 50 12092130,008732751,85%2220,88
M127834,195892737,04%791,38
P.43 bis61121,698692665,38%2848,66
Type 5781845,048442646,15%2232,16
Sturer Emil71042,245552544,00%1271,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71396,509612450,00%3064,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92109,298982462,50%1955,67
AMX 50 10081708,049052347,83%2178,27
Caernarvon81745,2210382356,52%2561,55
Vz. 55102905,059302254,55%2315,54
Type 5 Heavy103298,6710792157,14%2934,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71500,819082171,43%2753,71
Husarz 81705,299932176,19%1898,80
S-5171071,558432060,00%1301,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92680,1012972080,00%4001,96
BZ-5871240,659142070,00%1980,06
Turtle Mk. I 82603,6011742055,00%2926,76
M3 Stuart3288,475341963,16%1463,52
SU-15271049,957011952,63%1586,10
Type 6892855,849061936,84%2846,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103079,429591968,42%2584,19
Ambassador 92561,7911441973,68%2591,91
Type 586591,564751850,00%1025,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81612,116001866,67%1867,87
Jagdpanther72150,009181650,00%3024,40
AMX 50 B102390,698091656,25%1898,76
Type 71103100,4711051573,33%2474,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,674131526,67%615,51
Ares 7581976,299981450,00%2934,87
BDR G1 B5984,547761369,23%2876,41
LT vz. 383266,503351241,67%1141,35
40TP Habicha61206,837091233,33%2128,20
Bishop51017,336241266,67%2399,86
T-345827,558131172,73%3098,48
Cromwell6854,737111163,64%2068,96
T2072187,9113061172,73%4603,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3338,273971154,55%1306,31
T2 Medium Tank2310,004801154,55%2112,62
E 50 Ausf. M102479,456431136,36%1780,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3420,185411136,36%2503,87
Panther71194,807341050,00%2011,66
Strv 7461501,9011141080,00%4432,26
Black Prince71710,7012551080,00%3056,53
Churchill VII61505,909851050,00%3431,88
O-I Experimental5645,506871080,00%1361,60
Tiger-Maus 91976,209671060,00%2118,41
BT-22264,67498955,56%1653,08
Leo71406,22785922,22%2328,66
O-Ni71748,891154977,78%2980,55
FV224 Chopper71181,67565922,22%1054,79
Saryuda 92920,56863933,33%2498,26
Covenanter5627,50676875,00%2700,62
AMX M4 mle. 457783,25643875,00%966,17
G.W. Panther7958,50849875,00%1165,36
M18 Hellcat61126,75756850,00%1934,75
Pz.Kpfw. I2238,50496862,50%1297,34
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92523,001157875,00%2193,61
M15/423277,29305771,43%959,28
Churchill I51158,43597714,29%2829,70
Cruiser Mk. III3245,71360757,14%1227,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4312,71448757,14%1168,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101329,43521742,86%1094,98
T82 HMC4197,14164728,57%375,49
E 77 92106,14879757,14%1938,93
14TP4709,00711666,67%3173,11
Vz. 44-17894,00428650,00%1152,93
T2971915,671009633,33%2782,35
T-262251,33314650,00%1265,79
Centurion Mk. I81564,501051683,33%2134,95
VK 30.01 (P)61268,33869650,00%2430,60
M36 Jackson61013,50605650,00%1755,96
P.43 ter7723,80485540,00%888,37
T-463247,4023050,00%910,05
DS PZInż5455,2026950,00%668,32
SDP 57 Gowika71894,60758540,00%2583,07
FV3046642,60597560,00%1157,24
SU-122A5380,40355560,00%771,21
Object 590 92742,4012065100,00%2278,09
Caliban 81504,60686540,00%1806,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5368,80499580,00%951,00
Škoda T 245302,50287475,00%765,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5995,25632475,00%3086,16
Škoda T 256730,75571450,00%1308,54
Type 4 Chi-To61211,50674425,00%2138,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,75480450,00%1400,75
B.U.G.I.6685,00437450,00%950,69
M46 Patton9943,25764450,00%767,14
Kunze Panzer 92934,75929450,00%3094,96
T28 Concept 72267,751043450,00%3664,11
T78 61585,251178475,00%3038,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81785,751085475,00%2192,65
D1253,67219333,33%0,00
T25 AT71304,67924366,67%2250,14
VK 30.02 (M)6526,0024430,00%633,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81982,67955366,67%2278,33
Fiat 30001135,00237250,00%530,88
L6/402331,506532100,00%1410,47
Matilda4420,00360250,00%1137,37
10TP3744,508222100,00%6123,41
M2 Light2553,50443250,00%2469,01
AT-12144,506320,00%326,54
M5 Stuart4602,009712100,00%2523,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,5014820,00%24,07
M10 Wolverine5967,5041120,00%2647,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4576,508572100,00%2861,97
GSOR the TANK 91746,5010812100,00%1801,48
AMR 35 2200,50283250,00%864,84
Tiger I73114,0015361100,00%3659,64
P.4351134,0010011100,00%4098,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007619,006571100,00%856,34
VK 30.01 (H)51794,0084310,00%5492,52
Sav m/434222,0013410,00%314,78
M2 Medium Tank3478,006361100,00%2546,88
Type 4 Ju-To7847,006231100,00%939,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51444,0083310,00%7226,80
Windhund 81343,0039910,00%972,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2675,008221100,00%4333,85
Löwe 81643,008121100,00%2048,08
Sexton I 30,001381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-10-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-19
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-21
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-09
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-08-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-05-01