RenamedUser_508600538

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36429000
Ø Tier7,960,000,000,00
Victories1976754,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1616944,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4931,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1233433,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed385311,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520461,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,560,000,000,00
Capture points269210,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points245690,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience817,420,000,000,00
WN71475,380,000,000,00
WN82136,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles36429
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1976754,26%
Defeats1616944,38%
Draws4931,35%
Battles survived1233433,86%
Tanks destroyed385311,06
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted520461,43
Damage dealt1.615,56
Capture points269210,74
Defense points245690,67
Experience817,42
WN71475,38
WN82136,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories9741,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13356,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6527,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3411,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.098,950,000,000,00
Capture points1040,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience720,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories9741,28%
Defeats13356,60%
Draws52,13%
Battles survived6527,66%
Tanks destroyed1590,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3411,45
Damage dealt2.098,95
Capture points1040,44
Defense points640,27
Experience720,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3572,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,440,000,000,00
Capture points220,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience202,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1327,08%
Defeats3572,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed180,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted290,60
Damage dealt464,44
Capture points220,46
Defense points420,88
Experience202,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories20745,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23652,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17438,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,970,000,000,00
Capture points9252,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12952,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience430,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories20745,90%
Defeats23652,33%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived17438,58%
Tanks destroyed2680,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4751,05
Damage dealt1.031,97
Capture points9252,05
Defense points12952,87
Experience430,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6282000
Victories325451,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats295947,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws691,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived282344,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58830,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted83411,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,260,000,000,00
Capture points102421,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points308524,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience861,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles6282
Victories325451,80%
Defeats295947,10%
Draws691,10%
Battles survived282344,94%
Tanks destroyed58830,94
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted83411,33
Damage dealt1.905,26
Capture points102421,63
Defense points308524,91
Experience861,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1654000
Victories94557,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70242,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67740,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16100,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22871,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.709,500,000,000,00
Capture points9050,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19401,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience959,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1654
Victories94557,13%
Defeats70242,44%
Draws70,42%
Battles survived67740,93%
Tanks destroyed16100,97
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted22871,38
Damage dealt2.709,50
Capture points9050,55
Defense points19401,17
Experience959,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8817,71858180654,87%1864,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81680,451030153057,84%2433,73
BZ-176 82416,381195117063,76%3011,09
T-832 82200,691157105164,99%3065,29
Leopard 1103095,4095067556,44%3064,75
Object 274a 81355,0187066653,75%1840,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 82445,64109863458,99%3563,13
Turtle Mk. I 82645,88126459164,13%3877,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102800,6693340957,21%2450,55
IS-3A 81770,2896940455,69%2233,91
Miel 82206,51114938956,81%3245,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81858,5095937157,68%2461,82
Stridsyxa 82399,35110236860,05%3110,30
Object 41682004,45103536458,52%3288,60
Maus102673,68101736061,11%2754,58
KV-15593,8439535854,47%1323,50
IS-381225,4053434651,73%1431,57
Vz. 55102957,6391934553,04%2712,51
LT-432 8937,4982933452,40%1916,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92249,9079932550,46%2090,15
Conqueror91066,8348431646,52%848,38
Manticore101380,2891131160,45%1950,42
Churchill I5509,8736131053,55%1153,52
Panhard EBR 105101508,9383930751,14%1989,45
Strv 103B103253,6191030253,64%2896,41
ISU-15281086,5048029051,72%1140,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81394,5488529051,72%1997,22
Caernarvon8932,8549527642,39%912,33
Super Conqueror102222,7985726850,75%1819,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81890,3298725755,25%2565,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,7528224051,25%878,55
KV-856580,3637123648,31%878,26
AMX 13 57 71145,86103723154,55%2762,59
T57 Heavy102019,2071221440,19%1891,79
T26E3 Eagle 7 7916,2969021454,67%1266,98
SU-1527803,3042620953,11%1108,30
DZT-159 92696,57112120564,39%3347,94
IS-3-II91922,6889920251,98%2007,07
AMX 13 757455,0641520147,26%780,16
IS-7102124,7987219951,76%1774,54
Churchill VII6584,4536119847,98%954,71
T9592175,7190919061,05%1985,15
VK 28.016262,0231718750,27%600,67
T-100 LT101498,7886418653,76%2054,97
Chrysler K GF 81104,4373518050,00%1274,14
T297898,7549717649,43%1141,27
AMX 13 9091074,2977117452,87%1784,39
Object 252U 81431,8787217254,07%1605,29
T110E3102557,5086116753,89%2066,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691862,4982916651,20%1922,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,3327616443,90%286,32
Object 70491572,7064716342,94%1132,70
Ares 90103359,63101416157,14%3265,38
SU-855360,8524715952,83%766,17
IS7916,4644415745,22%1138,60
TVP T 50/51102547,8683415649,36%2361,31
CS-63102313,7086015451,30%2077,98
Object 25791097,1752015251,97%906,20
Škoda T 56 82283,20107615259,21%2810,33
M661097,0368915050,67%1999,70
Coccodrillo 103367,0794714951,01%3132,75
122 TM 81608,9082514649,32%1914,15
60TP Lewandowskiego103340,63102514557,24%2930,66
T-54 ltwt.91099,7980914550,34%1639,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102366,7389314355,94%2178,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81434,4768814341,96%1456,16
Object 43091637,7885414353,85%1714,74
Object 705A101906,3380314153,19%1529,41
Black Prince7794,5451014055,00%1066,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82262,3898414057,86%3124,56
Emil II91650,8380813953,24%1472,32
AMX 50 B103067,9790713650,74%3032,35
UDES 15/16102045,7076213542,96%1560,36
Prototipo Standard B91678,5178513051,54%1665,91
Matilda4333,8927312951,94%902,32
Škoda T 5091727,1379212746,46%1655,80
Tiger II81234,9471412746,46%1328,27
Type 6191974,4289112556,00%2253,43
UDES 1691816,3289212456,45%2050,16
AMX 12 t6395,0340412443,55%871,66
AE Phase I 92217,5699812360,16%2525,50
FV4004 Conway91928,3781112254,10%1864,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81338,7369712247,54%1448,50
T110E5103093,98102012153,72%3011,91
Object 26392082,2383811547,83%2079,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,6150311446,49%568,97
SU-10181239,8575111354,87%1473,83
T3091886,5175411250,00%1695,97
UDES 14 Alt 581436,9983011249,11%2024,31
T54E191186,9166011046,36%944,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 8873,1565811043,64%945,04
Škoda T 256629,3652910749,53%1177,76
Grille5386,3921010538,10%612,10
LTTB8723,6266210345,63%1166,57
Kranvagn102519,5089610148,51%2107,68
AMX ELC bis5358,7846710053,00%1244,41
SU-1006701,993739945,45%1200,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292362,4310209965,66%2478,04
P.44 Pantera81053,437079752,58%1323,90
T216324,063309747,42%713,29
P.43 bis6636,715539646,88%1175,77
T-4481054,187429657,29%1426,77
E 7591715,297649644,79%1593,17
VK 100.01 (P)81494,188579654,17%2030,17
IS-M8885,036339645,83%923,64
AT 1581059,296309549,47%1002,24
STA-181181,467729446,81%1626,88
Emil I81278,617509349,46%1446,33
Panhard AMD 178B6557,486299253,26%1743,35
HWK 128687,226569240,22%1105,96
Tortoise91871,178739253,26%1647,41
M53/M5591516,977658950,56%1468,34
Hotchkiss EBR7513,465648950,56%1066,85
Centurion Action X103425,029998855,68%3527,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681106,038368856,82%2387,17
Caernarvon Action X 81337,819138854,55%1860,78
AT 77818,285808654,65%993,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4146,102268444,05%322,94
Object 260 102823,589258448,81%2349,57
CS-5991575,197238339,76%1413,75
T71 DA7471,123748342,17%807,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7439,754768351,81%750,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert113370,229918357,83%2961,66
T-34-85M 61190,759038355,42%2328,52
Leo7881,856798252,44%1456,63
Char Futur 4 91992,068878254,88%1994,32
STB-1102766,7110148063,75%2757,36
Leopard Prototyp A92018,488117944,30%1980,73
Ares 90 C113870,9910797852,56%3217,96
Object 752 92350,6710497856,41%2394,48
T698796,715867646,05%862,10
Ares 8592662,9911237661,84%3073,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,808317554,67%1830,67
SU-85B4309,192277550,67%781,58
IS-2-II81287,767367548,00%1534,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,736677445,95%1452,42
P.43 ter7799,306277444,59%1105,12
Cruiser Mk. IV41040,019337479,73%4946,49
T1 Heavy5566,363707346,58%1156,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8625,936687347,95%999,61
Ashigaru 103559,5410207164,79%3367,57
T2881636,018987060,00%2112,44
Grille 15103118,367877051,43%2814,86
T-284225,362266955,07%613,49
Rinoceronte102618,458016943,48%2128,96
AMX 13 105101363,757396852,94%1571,31
M75279,523166750,75%974,76
Type 64 61021,3010616770,15%3511,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481400,117786544,62%1586,50
TNH T Vz. 5192518,3010336456,25%2909,10
ST-II102924,708606440,63%2311,31
Object 70591626,558346246,77%1633,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,611356137,70%296,54
T28 Prototype81276,087026150,82%1332,56
XM57 82660,5611276167,21%3164,35
Škoda T 245268,122376041,67%520,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103430,1711186066,67%2885,53
Type 63 81958,479666048,33%2282,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81694,849465858,62%2430,44
T-28E with F-30 41239,9811435872,41%4928,65
Super Hellcat 7953,956105841,38%1263,01
T4991048,257815750,88%1637,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191045,727525750,88%1470,22
Taschenratte113267,9511245756,14%2394,83
LHMTV8887,607635749,12%1744,53
Indien-Panzer81471,778775657,14%2088,87
ISU-152K 81313,846525642,86%1268,30
FV4005 Stage II101898,755865538,18%1388,77
Char Mle. 75 91487,849325560,00%2701,20
DBV-152 103608,489065457,41%2918,10
Charioteer81640,317995451,85%2007,60
Toro 92666,7410575459,26%2968,85
K-91102860,559485356,60%2753,31
E 77 92497,6210755367,92%2844,74
B.U.G.I.6836,737085271,15%1551,90
CS-5381012,716935253,85%1319,50
SU-100M171142,658385265,38%1893,38
TNH 105/100081562,808265152,94%2168,09
Chi-To SP71965,8011255168,63%3120,04
E 5091881,398155150,98%1712,01
Sturer Emil7902,315665150,98%1231,58
VK 36.01 (H)61428,809905068,00%3617,57
SMV CC-6781569,608615062,00%1987,16
T-1091211,307655054,00%1188,00
Kunze Panzer 92334,6810155066,00%2886,84
Vercingétorix 92557,8210035054,00%3077,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,511604965,31%579,38
CS-4471064,087154951,02%1520,78
Sturmpanzer II4184,141354934,69%349,79
Obsidian 81905,2210584955,10%2964,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102031,156724835,42%1486,13
Tiger I71125,217294746,81%1458,18
T-34-856736,896184746,81%1351,17
M5 Stuart4149,813184757,45%338,78
Panther II81584,268394650,00%2296,46
Type 71103104,079564650,00%3325,56
Object 268 Version 4102212,357984650,00%1653,65
T-50-2 6752,677174652,17%2241,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82456,849874555,56%2748,80
Löwe 81300,408264551,11%1528,00
SU-76M4209,111534440,91%400,99
O-I6827,196544348,84%1413,01
T25 AT71208,197424358,14%1824,35
KV-26447,003024341,86%554,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 51076,339654353,49%4463,31
P.435514,765134261,90%1570,31
SMV CC-5671420,909214240,48%2605,03
E 100102932,8611074271,43%2893,95
UDES 0381848,107964151,22%2183,94
CS-52 LIS 81832,209744163,41%2569,03
Nergal 82107,1510574165,85%2762,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri71063,977233951,28%1670,31
M18 Hellcat6893,696843956,41%1691,23
T71 CMCD7550,925863951,28%1038,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101992,909483958,97%3047,17
GSR 3301 Setter7630,387573956,41%1544,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,811413745,95%377,01
Centurion Mk. 7/192759,149913751,35%3204,04
T-437766,056513745,95%1177,49
Object 140102957,088823740,54%2866,94
P26/404509,003963647,22%1401,82
Panther71094,837383644,44%1861,25
M10 Wolverine5335,643673644,44%523,87
T25/27847,866133655,56%1252,55
Object 703 Version II 82148,4411953661,11%3189,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3929,5311183666,67%3487,28
Type 5 Heavy103183,4011043562,86%3006,85
VK 30.01 (P)61303,468523548,57%2545,71
LTG71051,609903562,86%3144,00
T78 61269,008913568,57%2240,07
M54 Renegade 81956,3710173557,14%2268,08
Nashorn6938,185853348,48%1637,71
Vz. 44-171273,288513253,13%1910,37
M40/M438884,696753262,50%985,94
Tiger (P)71038,917073253,13%1461,19
Object 268103306,597663237,50%2699,98
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6669,946863256,25%1347,32
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93056,2310683164,52%3054,12
AT-12162,731373040,00%474,96
T110E4101532,276513050,00%1004,78
TS-54 81784,1310453056,67%2152,25
ST vz. 394223,282582951,72%648,63
Strv 746740,315802944,83%1417,47
Cruiser Mk. III3423,484142941,38%1998,12
VK 30.02 (M)61049,838382955,17%2622,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71663,298992860,71%3169,22
BZ-75102238,578862857,14%1815,64
HWK 30 81240,688452846,43%2394,12
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91109,6410412875,00%2154,50
BT-7 artillery 3293,074062850,00%1178,83
AMX 404183,072082744,44%508,31
DS PZInż5507,334692759,26%1204,23
VK 30.02 (D)71264,157882729,63%2298,59
T-1506736,445672737,04%1097,14
ISU-122-2 81763,528502751,85%1837,37
Churchill Gun Carrier61110,427142657,69%2677,24
Challenger71484,049292665,38%2646,38
VK 168.01 (P) 82069,6510172657,69%3305,32
Bisonte C45 82176,0010622661,54%2686,99
Matilda Black Prince 51387,2711692665,38%5256,73
WZ-111 81726,689792552,00%2240,40
M3 Lee4241,442562548,00%778,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871108,487952552,00%1745,10
O-Ni71106,567482544,00%1298,78
M36 Jackson6945,846882556,00%1885,05
Archer51218,848462576,00%4307,02
Buryan 92559,3210592556,00%2411,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41063,796522462,50%3691,03
Type 4 Chi-To6955,837252458,33%1945,45
Crusader6363,636172450,00%970,63
FV226 Contradictious 82297,0010802454,17%2470,25
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92384,229882360,87%2624,27
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93086,7011672369,57%3563,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5460,094482254,55%1200,87
T-463136,551602250,00%424,08
M5A1 Stuart4899,418692259,09%5178,42
KV-37772,185602240,91%694,17
Centurion Mk. I81617,148072245,45%2148,44
Object 430U102144,366982227,27%1591,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6484,145552240,91%1212,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,951102161,90%234,53
Type 6892701,1410782166,67%2721,03
A-4471358,1910432176,19%2909,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93090,1010822161,90%3735,15
StuG III Ausf. G5834,705502050,00%2276,41
SU-14-17566,205402050,00%652,38
FV230 Canopener103144,859972065,00%2769,70
SU-2-122 5675,704762040,00%1357,02
K-91-PT 91641,107512045,00%1479,01
M8A14575,423951957,89%1684,93
E 50 Ausf. M102012,798501957,89%1892,75
VK 30.01 (H)5581,335511861,11%1491,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza92370,5010661872,22%2807,52
Type 5782121,399941855,56%2801,71
Achilles6928,177351872,22%1832,89
Pawlack Tank61163,178461855,56%2167,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8592,614911850,00%422,52
M4A1 FL 10 6899,447571855,56%1723,61
LT vz. 383178,242301758,82%690,02
Strv m/425778,655851752,94%2387,52
Renault G15723,886381752,94%2195,75
M2 Medium Tank3269,473001741,18%853,17
MT-256819,538281747,06%3224,61
Mäuschen91597,828311747,06%1315,95
Chimera 82242,4711411764,71%2959,25
Valiant 5974,359091776,47%2924,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8927,817171650,00%1399,96
GSOR the TANK 91926,259031668,75%2799,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82599,3810051656,25%2679,77
Projet Louis 91599,008691650,00%2261,10
53TP Markowskiego81816,209091560,00%2256,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571826,479941553,33%2892,71
M3 Stuart3144,792551450,00%464,56
M4A1 Sherman5605,075111442,86%1550,62
BDR G1 B51083,507421450,00%2487,84
SDP 58 Kilana81768,146461421,43%1716,73
FV229 Contender92442,8611721478,57%2607,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 92161,299171464,29%1923,52
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82197,5712241478,57%2872,54
T-115 51550,6412811492,86%3402,60
Leox 92934,1410401450,00%2610,99
BT-74408,774251346,15%1697,99
ARL 4461098,087911369,23%2212,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,231821353,85%264,81
FV217 Badger101577,008831369,23%1131,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61074,238351353,85%3613,57
Char Murat 92214,389251361,54%2224,41
T-103 81416,008001353,85%1576,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2756,858931353,85%3299,18
Lago4331,083611258,33%1081,77
14TP4176,082951250,00%452,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3484,083951241,67%1698,40
KV-1SA 51015,508951258,33%2466,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81431,179301258,33%3499,45
Strv 103-092778,0010741172,73%2966,92
AMX 65 t81266,276371136,36%1366,17
T6 Medium4800,737211181,82%2758,77
FV227 Conceiver81807,3610071172,73%4059,75
Black Prince II 71900,6412251172,73%3623,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 82573,0011261154,55%3143,64
T28 Concept 71126,098621172,73%1826,06
T-44-100 82616,0013541172,73%4453,83
T-345339,503501060,00%868,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto61577,8010901070,00%3911,15
Cruiser Mk. I1108,901891060,00%479,72
Cruiser Mk. II2477,204511060,00%2854,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,004711070,00%1475,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8999,708641060,00%2312,18
AMX ELC 901 6688,408141070,00%2289,92
Excalibur 61408,2011421090,00%3148,22
Stinger 103336,1010871070,00%3104,69
T1 Cunningham1128,11225944,44%651,37
S-5171052,00785966,67%1253,47
Ikv 65 Alt II61238,56651933,33%2489,03
AT 25909,00700955,56%2885,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71162,33850988,89%1989,35
Panhard EBR 9091151,111016966,67%2054,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103323,781098966,67%3170,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91920,44982966,67%1842,81
Light Mk. VIC 2310,22539922,22%1626,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2292,00522850,00%1435,14
Type 4 Ju-To71638,2511438100,00%2347,33
M446790,63552837,50%1114,43
Object 277102621,25945862,50%2150,34
IT-3 4722,75764862,50%2651,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61499,131160862,50%4505,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5892,63965862,50%4128,86
Renault Otsu1268,71243728,57%1061,24
Pvlvv fm/422354,43334742,86%1388,71
T-262167,00125714,29%635,56
Covenanter5346,86543757,14%1185,02
AltProto AMX 30 81553,57943771,43%1952,78
T-34 with L-11 4753,8610337100,00%3911,79
T-116 3546,00776757,14%3161,41
T-29 3896,291035785,71%3868,72
Heavy Tank No. VI 6785,57645728,57%1308,23
T1E6 2604,43991785,71%4050,06
Cobra 92199,14893757,14%1991,91
StuG IV 51046,29746757,14%3209,26
Yong Bing 92282,43922742,86%1939,26
LT vz. 352176,17291633,33%708,61
Type 1 Chi-He4517,50487683,33%1622,60
FV224 Chopper72260,171051633,33%3515,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4396,67635650,00%1249,67
LTP 3375,50524683,33%1898,23
T-54 first prototype 81386,501196683,33%2293,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2209,335056100,00%1140,78
T 55A 91355,50711633,33%1154,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4783,17988683,33%2921,48
OCP Peacekeeper 93554,001650683,33%4961,93
B14761,80606540,00%2387,35
M2 Light2292,00362560,00%1335,66
Ikv 723361,80256540,00%877,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51056,80941580,00%4706,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51419,001168580,00%3953,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3745,401073560,00%3775,95
T-45 2551,40853580,00%3650,03
T2 Light Tank 2527,20614540,00%2694,15
Valentine II 4442,00760580,00%1542,83
T7 Combat Car 2175,20316540,00%706,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2474,25616450,00%2945,48
Renault NC-311178,50229475,00%1117,83
Leichttraktor114,7549450,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,75389475,00%433,15
Panzerwagen 39 3581,50693450,00%3852,60
StuG III Ausf. B4697,25462425,00%2408,39
Cromwell Applique 51186,00826450,00%2532,67
ARMT 51036,2510714100,00%3020,41
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61015,0051740,00%1633,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3949,751000450,00%6041,39
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41519,251127475,00%4220,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81431,75658425,00%1386,30
SU-100I 51904,501158450,00%4926,65
Chi-Ni281,3394333,33%129,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3416,67318366,67%1603,23
AMX 383321,00358333,33%1159,95
M1271003,33823366,67%1190,60
A-4361185,001071333,33%3164,81
Pz.Kpfw. I295,67341366,67%435,84
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51221,001195366,67%3983,06
Fantôme 92574,67919333,33%2420,53
Kolohousenka1155,00155250,00%647,17
Renault FT10,0039250,00%83,60
M15/423472,50420250,00%1316,83
MS-11316,00349250,00%2443,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518504,00454250,00%405,01
Windhund 82917,0014492100,00%4443,28
T3E2 Medium Tank 31100,00958250,00%7482,06
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5510,006812100,00%1520,97
Patton the Tank 93186,5013062100,00%3642,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51428,5014092100,00%5356,08
M3 Light 3706,5010312100,00%3917,68
Dicker Max 61410,50673250,00%2744,46
FCM 2C 31087,0012172100,00%4462,46
Gonsalo 82065,501072250,00%2413,08
A7E3 3740,50958250,00%4053,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81056,50894250,00%1174,80
Strv m/382189,003161100,00%918,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2546,006471100,00%3521,65
Sav m/434131,0015210,00%78,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3271,005181100,00%1129,59
Type T-3451054,009301100,00%3212,15
Škoda T 15A 41349,0016531100,00%4203,90
Valentine AT41736,0010041100,00%8264,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101413,0050110,00%648,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 52261,0019201100,00%11499,77
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3331,007641100,00%687,11
L-60 237,004381100,00%264,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81539,009861100,00%1461,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3455,005731100,00%1920,29
Cromwell B 6828,0010971100,00%1739,24
Vickers 6 ton 2861,0012321100,00%4619,82
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52223,0023401100,00%8154,40
Churchill Crocodile 61784,0013111100,00%3884,82
43 M. Toldi III 3449,005301100,00%3436,94
Straussler V–4/40 3893,0014091100,00%5732,42
M3A3 Stuart 3510,006361100,00%1591,76
AMR P.103 21101,0014551100,00%9090,79
Renault R35/FCM 36 21225,0014751100,00%4094,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-01
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-28
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2023-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2023-01-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2023-05-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2023-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-07
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-21
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2022-07-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2022-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-03
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-27
Left: 2021-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-26
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-04
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-04
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2020-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2016-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-19
Left: 2014-12-14