Zwerge200

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6802101717
Ø Tier7,180,008,008,00
Victories3255247,86%00,00%952,94%952,94%
Defeats3475051,09%00,00%847,06%847,06%
Draws7191,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1352319,88%00,00%317,65%317,65%
Tanks destroyed390440,5700,0080,4780,47
Destruction ratio0,720,000,570,57
Tanks spotted620650,9100,00201,18201,18
Damage dealt796,320,001.360,291.360,29
Capture points299480,4400,00140,82140,82
Defense points198310,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience541,680,00825,47825,47
WN7787,040,00981,08981,08
WN8895,010,00209,79209,79
Total
Battles68021
Ø Tier7,18
Victories3255247,86%
Defeats3475051,09%
Draws7191,06%
Battles survived1352319,88%
Tanks destroyed390440,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted620650,91
Damage dealt796,32
Capture points299480,44
Defense points198310,29
Experience541,68
WN7787,04
WN8895,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.360,29
Capture points140,82
Defense points00,00
Experience825,47
WN7981,08
WN8209,79
Past 30 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.360,29
Capture points140,82
Defense points00,00
Experience825,47
WN7981,08
WN8209,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1830,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4067,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1016,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.460,860,000,000,00
Capture points520,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1830,51%
Defeats4067,80%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1016,95%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted320,54
Damage dealt1.460,86
Capture points520,88
Defense points00,00
Experience496,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,790,000,000,00
Capture points571,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted471,12
Damage dealt901,79
Capture points571,36
Defense points00,00
Experience523,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt693,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8244,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10255,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6032,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,270,000,000,00
Capture points1260,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12646,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8244,57%
Defeats10255,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6032,61%
Tanks destroyed920,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1780,97
Damage dealt890,27
Capture points1260,68
Defense points12646,87
Experience702,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories36245,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41151,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23429,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6490,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,620,000,000,00
Capture points14381,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories36245,14%
Defeats41151,25%
Draws293,62%
Battles survived23429,18%
Tanks destroyed3840,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted6490,81
Damage dealt779,62
Capture points14381,79
Defense points4050,50
Experience517,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt849,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience185,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (538)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381147,34713193948,27%1220,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8950,82524143347,17%846,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81158,08678133848,28%1167,87
VK 36.01 (H)6558,64468122750,61%870,50
O-I Experimental5567,27447121050,41%1105,05
Škoda T 56 81379,72786118450,76%1239,27
Bisonte C45 81135,80756107248,69%1129,09
Ferdinand81080,00614104644,74%1030,03
53TP Markowskiego81169,8570396148,28%1282,18
AMX 12 t6325,7041980846,41%695,23
Jagdpanther7574,6236078742,82%572,46
Škoda T 256435,3145076745,76%665,54
Tiger II8922,5863074347,24%905,52
BT-7 artillery 3133,7322173849,32%362,41
Cromwell6491,6252969750,65%887,06
Grille5526,1145265148,85%1101,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81121,1669760947,95%1100,65
KV-856663,2255660851,15%1055,63
Somua SM 81165,2174960248,17%1146,78
IS-3A Peregrine 81252,5578759049,15%1234,22
StuG IV 5367,1538658646,08%793,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519405,5151358345,45%363,19
IS7869,3064356250,71%1137,85
Löwe 81172,4577855250,36%1307,90
SU-1527648,6950452748,58%794,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,9650149649,19%904,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8732,1359247649,16%696,79
FV3046458,6940446847,44%691,86
Panther/M10 7749,8662145249,78%1072,50
IS-2 shielded 7843,4562041948,69%954,78
Tiger (P)7657,3148041750,60%741,55
AT 25427,7048641557,11%1060,87
T-34-856647,3956040451,98%1214,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101460,7659139444,42%894,85
P.44 Pantera8876,3862538747,29%968,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,3432637746,15%585,05
VK 30.01 (H)5271,1924837047,84%487,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81078,6569836846,47%1178,59
VK 30.02 (M)6305,1925935746,22%367,43
KV-26777,5862635654,78%1391,90
Jagdtiger91229,2460834844,83%909,04
T-448729,2359034546,38%806,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91053,3955534446,22%701,05
Sturer Emil7552,5629733243,37%554,50
T-50-2 6343,2847532245,03%735,61
UDES 038865,0254931546,03%770,31
G.W. Panther7578,1731031548,57%610,21
KV-15430,2245930451,64%823,51
STA-2 8756,9363630451,64%861,16
CS-5991207,3963730145,85%998,62
SU-1006548,5847429552,54%888,35
Tiger I7627,0738128247,16%632,07
Centurion Mk. I8696,8857028045,36%715,28
T34 B 81025,9165228047,14%1132,70
Panther7513,1239927647,10%641,35
Grille 15101319,4559427647,46%814,54
VK 30.02 (D)7456,3433427341,39%461,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7383,6838327343,59%495,95
Prototipo Standard B91318,7066127145,39%1107,07
E 509898,3858326941,64%615,99
O-Ni7618,8537326847,76%635,53
AMBT 81158,7469426649,62%1233,47
Kunze Panzer 91173,4267726451,52%1009,76
Object 430U101375,7168126343,35%898,42
Emil I81098,1667026245,04%1066,34
Hummel6440,9528025947,49%497,76
Emil II91424,5270725046,00%1150,20
Leopard 1101341,8264125045,20%861,51
AE Phase I 91219,8768925046,00%944,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5251,2418724943,78%366,62
VK 30.01 (P)6204,1222924844,35%109,86
Leopard Prototyp A9944,7658324645,12%661,47
G.W. E 100101361,1564624050,83%1075,52
M446796,5763723751,48%1305,26
G.W. Tiger91112,4360923550,21%965,05
IS-7101623,3975223447,01%1190,17
Type 586465,6048923354,08%808,43
Jagdpanzer IV6347,1126023243,97%407,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10780,4059922838,16%590,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6813,1159722749,78%1197,47
Nashorn6406,2428422745,37%489,96
UDES 14 Alt 58898,6559722445,09%942,64
LT-432 8382,6851922242,34%434,61
Char Futur 4 91198,5969322149,32%934,20
Strv 746373,7137921838,53%427,27
Panther II8632,8151321842,20%570,14
T110E5101376,8369221643,52%837,79
Mäuschen91258,2970421547,91%1019,60
KV-481097,7073620651,94%1254,23
T3091446,5072820052,00%1228,85
Type 4 Heavy91043,3269520053,50%881,35
Caernarvon81035,8269819849,49%1129,22
T28 Concept 7809,0558819852,53%1107,05
UDES 1691050,7558619540,51%819,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91122,0662219442,27%840,71
O-I6436,3829318843,62%544,57
Škoda T 5091164,1061318741,71%845,81
E 7591242,0267518750,80%991,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007630,2755018454,89%917,93
M48A5 Patton101342,3167718345,36%835,29
VK 30.01 (D)6284,3825418144,20%317,76
AMX ELC bis5210,4826517947,49%540,75
Lansen C 8810,4666617750,28%829,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4121,1416217650,00%140,98
T-45 2160,8530417649,43%699,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691267,0873317451,72%1108,24
T698712,1455917443,10%666,77
VK 28.016115,7522216940,83%63,78
FV2078879,8160816848,81%961,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101501,4064416740,12%851,52
Strv 103-09983,1851716443,29%593,11
Maus101464,5673616447,56%922,35
ELC EVEN 90 8420,5757616352,76%646,15
StuG III Ausf. G5167,0918116246,30%177,02
Type 4 Chi-To6433,2440916240,74%591,69
AMX 50 12091191,7460216241,36%873,65
Bretagne Panther 6707,1265016153,42%1252,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481131,8271015950,94%1190,91
60G FT5397,7035915950,31%752,00
E 50 Ausf. M101238,3056915837,97%713,55
SU-14-281227,4365815747,13%1249,80
VK 100.01 (P)8903,5265715745,86%895,30
Marder II3118,0812815643,59%132,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8868,1067815345,75%926,02
BZ-176 8987,7666815341,18%705,06
AT 86582,1853115144,37%884,40
121B 101223,8965915148,34%857,92
122 TM 81146,1670815053,33%1186,78
Super Conqueror101211,1562414845,95%710,92
Object 277101464,8371414848,65%1012,61
E 100101242,6467414645,89%779,31
WZ-1209784,7061214548,28%610,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7653,3545314338,46%724,20
VK 16.02 Leopard569,5719214341,26%30,60
Marder 38T4177,0817014248,59%272,96
Leo7592,1351514146,10%740,69
Tortoise91134,7466013747,45%773,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101386,0775213652,94%954,75
Škoda T 245237,0122213548,89%492,02
WZ-111-1G FT8927,3358413548,15%859,47
TVP VTU Koncept8562,4051513245,45%519,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91365,3074413256,06%1196,67
TNH T Vz. 5191176,5065713142,75%833,86
ARL 446503,8748113053,08%787,30
KV-37899,6268813061,54%1180,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5177,0618013039,23%195,48
Object 777 Version II 91299,9270713043,85%974,56
Object 4168677,6552512845,31%600,23
Durchbruchswagen 24109,0016212847,66%106,14
P.43 bis6549,2645712543,20%809,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5315,0537412440,32%677,14
P26/404287,7237712358,54%773,63
Type T-345359,3344312349,59%962,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101430,0965512052,50%913,76
Vz. 55101584,1268811847,46%1013,95
S-517893,2062611749,57%1097,00
Object 430 Version II91009,6267711751,28%881,33
M46 Patton9880,6159911646,55%611,88
Tiger-Maus 91537,9777011551,30%1420,72
SU-100M17897,5465511456,14%1208,04
Type 64 6366,2944611245,54%693,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291240,0567511145,95%957,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191066,4257411136,04%757,69
WZ-132A9541,9563411050,91%602,09
FV4005 Stage II101070,9557211047,27%629,24
T376307,5239510741,12%591,25
Type 619744,2655210642,45%462,96
T110E3101469,8265310646,23%864,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4155,1113710638,68%229,41
STB-1101149,6668510555,24%803,23
CS-538672,7456210545,71%707,48
FV217 Badger101691,6573410553,33%1104,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5188,2621410549,52%323,15
M415404,3342210450,96%587,52
M18 Hellcat6373,2939310449,04%476,71
Indien-Panzer8588,9448810241,18%507,61
HWK 128504,3455910246,08%661,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,3815910142,57%24,74
M53/M559784,4459610044,00%554,11
113 Beijing Opera 101285,1760710035,00%704,70
FV215b 101277,246309939,39%772,52
59-166291,064259848,98%611,88
AMX 50 Foch91357,137029852,04%1107,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79928,475789841,84%609,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101371,296399741,24%821,26
O-Ho8687,555459640,63%492,68
1108823,136299546,32%783,44
Object 268 Version 4101653,356939547,37%1069,61
STA-18548,775169443,62%467,33
Panhard AMD 178B6278,103959445,74%558,55
WZ-111 model 1-491166,307049346,24%915,32
VK 168.01 (P) 81062,807069350,54%1117,42
Object 70491434,757089258,70%1150,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G372,991389243,48%47,26
Object 26391472,476759246,74%1121,06
Hirschkäfer111446,026379246,74%784,85
L-60 298,112829244,57%353,94
Chrysler K GF 81153,827289248,91%1210,00
Strv 103B101355,455919143,96%709,23
Charioteer8762,085409146,15%614,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert111203,956079137,36%578,25
leKpz Borkenkäfer11847,687069048,89%713,00
Type 6891419,667428947,19%1100,90
M36 Jackson6735,765198855,68%1242,83
T675293,883008843,18%437,25
IS-M8995,596508845,45%1000,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101139,306858750,57%874,96
ISU-1528981,876168652,33%916,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91156,985588641,86%825,61
Object 268 Version V 101390,876488648,84%942,27
Leichttraktor149,991158542,35%17,16
Wespe3114,351288543,53%222,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91463,017488555,29%1261,10
M127853,346378550,59%1071,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,881188430,95%37,36
FV38059770,646128441,67%561,19
M66646,155338256,10%943,11
T207605,515588151,85%778,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J451,681538056,25%146,34
SDP 57 Gowika7930,466138050,00%1143,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7701,705538046,25%852,94
TVP T 50/51101407,876867953,16%1046,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8405,375347945,57%496,18
UDES 15/16101275,566447846,15%797,14
FV4004 Conway91377,406667851,28%1128,67
KV-1S6359,534157856,41%563,15
LTG7500,745927858,97%935,15
Rinoceronte101264,906307744,16%738,70
Sexton II3138,621367744,16%393,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6582,225067755,84%1101,69
M8A14251,812447754,55%579,53
T78 6680,386087761,04%1014,40
T-28E with F-30 4368,453977746,75%770,67
14TP4167,012917648,68%427,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7655,215007542,67%844,47
M5A1 Stuart4187,793707548,00%500,57
Comet7540,035277550,67%722,80
Type 95 Heavy4157,691807450,00%353,60
Ho-Ri 191419,587057448,65%1052,22
TNH 105/10008994,846917350,68%1069,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs467,621767350,68%103,39
Bishop5337,222817350,68%621,64
T-34-28552,945117241,67%464,76
40TP Habicha6442,224377248,61%656,99
WZ-111G FT91387,077037252,78%1089,48
ST-I91210,436977244,44%928,50
M-II-Y7767,436337245,83%851,38
T-29 3313,513727251,39%1086,41
AMX 65 t8926,145827136,62%815,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191155,186767146,48%821,47
K-91-PT 91181,936607050,00%940,86
Taschenratte111635,336977034,29%695,19
Carro d'assalto P.887906,576706952,17%1122,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591090,746806949,28%957,30
Object 25791274,687626854,41%1180,73
M10 RBFM 5430,633996838,24%651,15
Strv m/425345,534646663,64%982,05
M40/M438986,336476646,97%925,06
Super Hellcat 7762,125776651,52%1078,76
BZ-6891453,287676553,85%1273,83
SU-855303,863436454,69%629,67
AT 158817,145926346,03%689,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101601,817096347,62%1104,82
P.43 ter7842,265816241,94%1184,95
Ikv 1035343,653786248,39%735,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6619,474486237,10%767,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8348,055036243,55%324,32
M10391112,976956248,39%895,36
M-VI-Y91180,957276253,23%996,83
AMX 404161,771946149,18%458,34
T-54 ltwt.9630,466266149,18%713,97
Object 43091282,106886150,82%1034,06
ARL V396491,733966046,67%744,30
FV601 Saladin8603,725186040,00%470,59
MTLS-1G14 3205,413345955,93%770,57
SU-76M4187,051955844,83%320,67
T54E191164,537305850,00%990,56
Churchill VII6715,496215750,88%1183,86
Cobra 9938,746175743,86%647,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474303,483075646,43%973,94
Kranvagn101193,407085547,27%720,89
Type 95 Ji-Ro6643,584895550,91%1037,39
T288990,516685558,18%986,62
LHMTV8216,274825543,64%138,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,132385450,00%420,87
T3281216,818005457,41%1394,55
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101393,805975442,59%759,12
SU-76G FT4270,442845442,59%405,25
BZ-587949,466875453,70%1220,75
MKA 2229,543875459,26%898,59
CS-447704,775955350,94%957,58
Birch Gun4187,581915257,69%635,19
WZ-114 91087,106595244,23%761,07
SMV CC-6781211,377455152,94%1361,14
Pawlack Tank6706,006535162,75%1149,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6363,204995152,94%895,72
M374263,602665046,00%730,74
T28 Prototype8886,626415060,00%944,05
VK 20.01 (D)484,561655048,00%78,34
SDP 58 Kilana81367,886814944,90%1303,06
M60 101238,696614951,02%848,97
T18 HMC3124,511814942,86%362,57
Valiant 5352,945094951,02%637,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9746,195854845,83%520,96
Covenanter5136,312734845,83%240,93
BZ-1668925,717264866,67%1119,18
Object 70591241,907154841,67%937,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9470,886174856,25%563,76
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6501,005484841,67%676,92
B14203,872954734,04%319,19
SMV CC-567735,984884634,78%725,85
WZ-131G FT6695,435104652,17%1238,55
Alecto4147,092544645,65%189,74
AMX 50 1008702,385354546,67%559,63
AMX M4 mle. 457769,586414557,78%967,47
IS-3-II91099,567464562,22%964,99
FV229 Contender91557,988094553,33%1337,19
Lago4285,704034452,27%862,52
SU-1018708,556244454,55%702,97
IS-2-II8837,165994447,73%782,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,723224358,14%567,19
212A91325,587914355,81%1245,85
Toro 91170,217114351,16%894,86
Crusader6234,793574245,24%497,02
SU-85B4244,553224261,90%574,03
Type 4 Ju-To7975,677144257,14%1201,62
TT-130M 91237,957184250,00%991,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,781234139,02%181,03
T1 Heavy5664,126394156,10%1563,52
Type 5781162,837364148,78%1210,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6302,933084136,59%254,38
CS-52 C 8876,546564148,78%936,66
ST vz. 394191,101884042,50%412,49
Panzerjäger I294,501154045,00%144,48
LPT-67 Šelma9368,555814055,00%367,49
M24 Chaffee5167,082864040,00%287,85
Challenger7683,305254055,00%755,22
MT-256367,384694050,00%1032,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4124,551944055,00%249,03
FSV Scheme A7552,805334055,00%665,45
HWK 30 8294,285324055,00%390,22
Dicker Max 6769,185524047,50%1268,31
43 M. Toldi III 3109,251494040,00%295,86
Type 1 Chi-He4322,283933948,72%950,08
M7 Priest3186,692293956,41%493,72
B.U.G.I.6533,954983951,28%752,57
Conqueror91016,697153953,85%790,07
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8939,976753948,72%926,65
T-345292,293873842,11%630,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6686,055743844,74%814,25
T-1091168,557983865,79%1178,28
T71 CMCD7358,085073842,11%497,25
Renault NC-31136,78983735,14%0,16
T-284206,543543762,16%619,39
Vz. 44-17781,846683759,46%987,38
M-III-Y8845,786413740,54%765,55
T297577,695933650,00%519,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507705,446433663,89%866,98
A-447608,646093661,11%916,03
LTTB8280,505083644,44%262,02
FV227 Conceiver8976,836943652,78%1016,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6790,036503663,89%1559,49
Chi-To SP7898,865993542,86%826,48
BDR G1 B5480,434743545,71%836,66
AMX AC mle. 488832,746193554,29%808,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3119,791663458,82%345,56
Type 91 Heavy3148,211453435,29%253,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,187593461,76%1100,30
SU-122A5274,622463438,24%358,69
Staghound Mk. III6501,246033467,65%968,67
ST-II101293,567493450,00%837,55
IS-5 (Object 730) 81012,006593444,12%967,29
25TP KSUST II5204,583293345,45%280,71
Churchill I5457,885363366,67%1106,09
AMX 13 757424,184613336,36%561,76
M26 Pershing8806,826783360,61%1119,35
Jagdpanther II8779,214833345,45%605,42
T499582,245283342,42%519,73
MS-1131,13743246,88%50,49
SU-86775,635923253,13%1212,36
T-34-2G FT7819,886113259,38%1100,62
Sherman Firefly6757,615743148,39%1438,73
WZ-1328187,844793151,61%158,62
Ho-Ri 281253,326853148,39%1404,11
SDP 44 Burza6889,195923145,16%1618,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,94623138,71%8,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A395,421333135,48%54,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,005903154,84%667,33
White Dragon 8709,555573138,71%590,63
STG Guard 8721,526013148,39%734,87
Tiger 131 6759,296143148,39%1109,74
T25/27673,535283056,67%873,99
10TP3124,592342944,83%299,42
M5 Stuart4159,523342944,83%255,98
T56 GMC3135,831572944,83%244,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4209,622392948,28%476,09
Somua S353156,862532944,83%233,59
DS PZInż5357,793342832,14%529,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68222,934592850,00%216,35
P.435230,373662759,26%526,46
Strv m/40L3126,812672646,15%247,12
T-5491100,237262646,15%1045,97
Mitsu 1085513,624262646,15%764,34
Obsidian 8883,507232650,00%902,46
M4A1 Sherman5424,484602548,00%1089,32
T-34-17727,206772564,00%1090,10
IS-27616,765422536,00%546,37
Škoda T 177450,965752560,00%868,54
AMX 38387,561722536,00%25,14
T-437519,325042552,00%682,68
Sherman III5351,764112548,00%868,28
T-1506955,967262458,33%1916,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,673212454,17%443,98
T82 HMC4249,752392437,50%570,18
Sav m/434135,223132356,52%256,96
AT 77916,007082352,17%1220,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71061,917172352,17%1417,64
A-436441,595482268,18%839,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6332,274032240,91%495,80
T-463127,002702157,14%458,11
M75211,383752142,86%570,14
Object 283 91316,816982147,62%1159,53
Renault FT152,751472070,00%300,43
Renault FT 75 BS272,40902040,00%160,08
Archer5485,853842045,00%948,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581379,808532060,00%1217,98
LT vz. 383177,321931942,11%540,29
SU-54129,582031952,63%192,90
Valentine AT4109,582251952,63%151,47
S35 CA5461,474131957,89%979,33
FV224 Chopper7750,165971952,63%728,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro291,721301844,44%148,38
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5535,563451827,78%938,17
T-804152,783011850,00%411,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8438,562581827,78%173,77
M3 Lee4181,532671764,71%592,45
Lorraine 39L AM3162,411781741,18%316,95
AT-1281,941061747,06%119,04
Renault UE 573120,941621735,29%122,37
AMX AC mle. 467724,715981764,71%1021,57
M4 Improved 5331,383851643,75%646,03
45TP Habicha71050,538151573,33%1604,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,363251442,86%556,33
Cruiser Mk. III3129,641781457,14%531,50
SARL 424305,933671450,00%988,50
Matilda4334,383801353,85%953,79
T1 HMC296,461691353,85%449,85
Semovente M415414,924011361,54%948,80
SU-26391,621531346,15%73,94
Churchill Crocodile 6922,087251338,46%1237,55
Stuart I-IV3157,832631233,33%380,20
Grant4168,752221233,33%258,32
Ikv 723275,583841258,33%892,36
Black Prince7857,086131250,00%930,55
M3G FT3210,501991233,33%365,32
M10 Wolverine5485,424171258,33%1064,01
Somua SAu 404306,333091258,33%821,43
AEC Armoured Car5477,424511258,33%1051,30
Valentine II 4381,925541258,33%1200,45
BT-74139,822151154,55%349,35
M15/423199,643001154,55%497,59
7TP2131,272001145,45%287,51
T404337,643621145,45%724,31
Renault FT AC2107,551641154,55%286,59
T57 Heavy101096,825251118,18%539,12
StuG III Ausf. B4126,362291163,64%254,87
M3 Stuart3164,002741050,00%487,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)232,10771040,00%0,00
T25 AT71031,007011050,00%1547,50
T-116 3272,602921020,00%900,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8624,305471050,00%561,67
ISU-122S 7479,404411060,00%573,38
T-54 first prototype 8595,306981070,00%767,26
50TP prototyp 81090,67598933,33%943,70
SU-182121,44157944,44%515,07
T-26287,78167933,33%177,37
Sturmpanzer II4131,22173966,67%423,91
Panhard EBR 909320,78384922,22%154,68
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81082,11748955,56%1296,90
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5649,11584955,56%971,48
Strv fm/211105,25197825,00%347,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II290,25214850,00%278,98
M2294,63196825,00%189,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3192,75366862,50%801,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505296,50291837,50%362,77
M2 Medium Tank3117,13221850,00%267,14
T-26G FT2180,00163850,00%492,57
Cruiser Mk. II2186,25337862,50%935,03
T-505175,63328837,50%349,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4394,50523862,50%1280,71
Strv m/382159,29321757,14%695,46
SU-100Y 6829,71510728,57%1278,89
Chi-Ni268,00221650,00%149,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,50302633,33%932,00
Valentine3212,50307666,67%735,67
Pz.Kpfw. I279,00145633,33%86,22
A46 6137,3316160,00%102,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,2073520,00%0,00
4TP1124,60355560,00%592,31
D1232,40172520,00%3,10
M2 Light2103,60215520,00%173,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10928,60730560,00%684,45
Cruiser Mk. I1160,20340560,00%872,62
Achilles6318,60228520,00%249,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101239,40920580,00%796,08
Fiat 30001111,50266475,00%595,64
LT vz. 35272,251924100,00%331,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2184,50331425,00%657,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6451,00450450,00%660,59
Pvlvv fm/422137,75277450,00%490,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2335,75336425,00%1486,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5516,25584475,00%1140,30
D23266,005913100,00%1285,41
T1 Cunningham119,3371333,33%0,00
A-205250,33340333,33%622,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,6791333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank277,672793100,00%405,36
AMX 50 B101046,67794366,67%727,89
T-703232,33336333,33%734,07
FCM 3620,00107366,67%238,12
T-60216,00188366,67%212,86
Cavalier5230,33281333,33%243,04
Excalibur 6778,33458333,33%895,67
Kolohousenka149,5072250,00%76,78
L6/402207,004972100,00%870,25
BT-2256,007620,00%0,00
Renault G15155,004572100,00%375,91
T3 HMC2185,00167250,00%646,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,002622100,00%355,27
SU-2-122 5226,50322250,00%326,69
AMR 35 226,003420,00%0,00
Renault Otsu149,001201100,00%261,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4247,004711100,00%899,78
Renault R352220,0032610,00%888,38
T6 Medium4201,002971100,00%455,15
BT-53236,002671100,00%552,37
Windhund 80,0024910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3174,0031110,00%463,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-16
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-19
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2020-10-14