_1_KOSMOS_1_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261951466444
Ø Tier9,0610,009,219,60
Victories1375352,50%750,00%3654,55%26760,14%
Defeats1208846,15%750,00%2943,94%17138,51%
Draws3541,35%00,00%11,52%61,35%
Battles survived436616,67%321,43%1015,15%9521,40%
Tanks destroyed195760,75100,71530,804140,93
Destruction ratio0,900,910,951,19
Tanks spotted357891,37362,571822,766601,49
Damage dealt2.020,502.604,641.771,322.759,87
Capture points104340,4000,0000,00670,15
Defense points33630,1300,0000,00300,07
Experience842,091.007,21940,911.048,23
WN71231,481341,901354,731550,18
WN81826,862355,062187,042502,11
Total
Battles26195
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1375352,50%
Defeats1208846,15%
Draws3541,35%
Battles survived436616,67%
Tanks destroyed195760,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted357891,37
Damage dealt2.020,50
Capture points104340,40
Defense points33630,13
Experience842,09
WN71231,48
WN81826,86
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted362,57
Damage dealt2.604,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.007,21
WN71341,90
WN82355,06
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,21
Victories3654,55%
Defeats2943,94%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1015,15%
Tanks destroyed530,80
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1822,76
Damage dealt1.771,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience940,91
WN71354,73
WN82187,04
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier9,60
Victories26760,14%
Defeats17138,51%
Draws61,35%
Battles survived9521,40%
Tanks destroyed4140,93
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6601,49
Damage dealt2.759,87
Capture points670,15
Defense points300,07
Experience1.048,23
WN71550,18
WN82502,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.203,680,000,000,00
Capture points210,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience936,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed260,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted411,11
Damage dealt3.203,68
Capture points210,57
Defense points270,73
Experience936,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7551000
Victories451959,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats297039,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws620,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived274836,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted76101,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,130,000,000,00
Capture points150071,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points208622,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience905,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles7551
Victories451959,85%
Defeats297039,33%
Draws620,82%
Battles survived274836,39%
Tanks destroyed54990,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted76101,01
Damage dealt1.864,13
Capture points150071,99
Defense points208622,76
Experience905,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2158000
Victories112352,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101947,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50923,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15470,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38131,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.284,440,000,000,00
Capture points13590,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience879,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2158
Victories112352,04%
Defeats101947,22%
Draws160,74%
Battles survived50923,59%
Tanks destroyed15470,72
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted38131,77
Damage dealt2.284,44
Capture points13590,63
Defense points12280,57
Experience879,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102251,0182788848,20%1758,17
Object 703 Version II 81630,9896179955,19%1838,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102863,3491974654,02%2325,46
Panhard EBR 10510824,5071262150,72%853,39
T110E3103064,7193060456,62%2464,25
BZ-75102747,1590143953,76%2106,69
T110E5102871,9794443551,72%2347,36
AMX 50 B103028,2691243251,85%2519,72
CS-63102143,4084641756,59%1735,11
Maus102650,0298739260,46%2322,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81087,7167338545,97%1108,97
T-832 81190,9172337245,16%1041,39
Vz. 55102265,8983436751,50%1612,78
AMX M4 mle. 54102682,2290436453,57%2114,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81537,1784136051,11%1801,31
VK 72.01 (K) 102608,2787233451,50%1721,58
Manticore10975,5881731753,00%1128,05
Type 5 Heavy103169,51104031457,96%2570,23
IS-7102640,3993731353,99%2253,08
XM57 82344,28106830962,46%2445,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81970,6795630559,02%2264,28
Object 260 103042,3192829548,14%2406,07
Strv 103B102850,2483729055,17%2276,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103123,99105528256,74%2747,81
T110E4103524,88100427860,07%2951,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 92193,6689027056,67%1884,95
Object 752 92070,85100426458,71%1869,47
T-109690,8959225643,75%412,30
Projekt ION 82165,58101525253,57%2178,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191063,6464724740,89%654,94
ELC EVEN 90 8427,5780624257,44%731,51
BZT-70 104095,42110623961,51%3225,94
Super Conqueror102636,5889823849,58%2119,05
FV230 Canopener103220,98104723755,70%2816,75
Taschenratte114723,31136323665,25%3614,29
Yong Bing 92379,86102022556,44%2133,59
SPHT 92859,03111421860,09%2473,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81370,8573920754,11%1476,81
E 65 Zwilling 81837,2598819353,89%1749,34
Centurion Action X101919,5274418848,94%1476,99
Tiger-Maus 92183,3894418853,72%1970,36
Škoda T 56 81963,9097418757,75%2001,51
M-V-Y102895,1898018552,97%2343,18
WZ-113G FT102898,2991418063,89%2188,02
IS-4103314,66102915854,43%2707,12
SU-130PM 81482,0475115754,14%1536,08
IS-38607,1057715547,74%473,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81612,5879115549,68%1726,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101241,8272915146,36%1371,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81742,8579615147,68%1612,19
DZT-159 92269,7999714759,18%2178,81
ST-II102442,3888014654,79%1853,53
TBT 92230,0392314649,32%1909,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9738,7977814652,74%947,83
UDES 1691114,1361914542,07%819,84
CC-46 Pancernik 92142,5698714263,38%2133,91
AE Phase I 91487,1881014156,03%1287,71
WZ-111 model 5A102429,5988513855,07%2063,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91331,5672313748,91%1011,98
SFAC 105 82175,7488313751,82%2272,62
SU-1018776,1255413441,04%628,43
AMX 65 t8525,7256313051,54%431,39
IS7387,7936812937,21%214,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 103587,62114312963,57%2762,47
Conqueror91447,7174612844,53%1175,94
BZ-72-1 102235,3779012749,61%1739,80
Object 26391356,7067512544,00%993,90
Buryan 92821,12115712365,85%2434,28
E 100103153,9696412158,68%2700,95
AMX 50 Foch B102868,2187712153,72%2258,16
UDES 03 Alt 3 92281,8987312055,83%2067,30
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103112,28106111961,34%2375,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191132,1967611847,46%901,65
Object 268102856,7886711658,62%2140,84
LT-432 8708,8474211447,37%1213,06
TNH T Vz. 5191275,5572211050,00%1033,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101845,0073811049,09%1422,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9970,1289911052,73%1545,56
FV226 Contradictious 81906,0096610852,78%2000,20
UDES 14 Alt 58902,7356410738,32%823,48
Centurion Mk. I8709,5056310545,71%707,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91816,5077010340,78%1444,55
Object 268 Version 4101983,628069961,62%1453,31
KV-1S6351,853129839,80%345,38
Stinger 102951,109179652,08%2079,92
53TP Markowskiego8936,396439344,09%817,98
TNH 105/10008729,435509337,63%559,10
VK 100.01 (P)8808,806089139,56%648,93
Kampfpanzer 67103036,9010428961,80%2782,37
BZ-6891650,067738850,00%1278,32
T2 Light Tank 2116,182668749,43%350,31
Fauteur113575,6610268750,57%2371,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer111136,268678653,49%1143,96
KV-15426,542848540,00%679,49
Char Futur 4 91376,797308550,59%1093,45
Object 274a 81052,437448252,44%1144,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81222,416388252,44%1128,38
Object 907 101985,278708154,32%1554,14
Mäuschen91140,786528137,04%739,85
Gryphon 102906,649187851,28%2215,38
WZ-111G FT92935,3610197753,25%3317,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102041,606997749,35%1399,49
Object 43091855,558297748,05%1674,23
FV215b (183) 102155,307237452,70%1588,14
Caernarvon8951,256537343,84%856,70
Projet Louis 9989,967497146,48%1269,20
AMX 67 Imbattable113503,7310417057,14%2544,53
NC 70 Błyskawica102838,549346966,67%2520,36
Object 452K 102541,038476847,06%1896,59
LHMTV8907,7010306770,15%2075,35
T25 AT7729,795276653,03%825,45
T-62A101264,986846550,77%933,40
BZ-16681106,226576443,75%1028,48
BDR G1 B5196,502116238,71%95,03
Ho-Ri 3102418,447876258,06%1768,74
Cromwell6467,394796149,18%755,74
Škoda T 256404,884155940,68%505,92
WZ-111 model 1-491577,127575841,38%1290,08
CS-5991201,697155853,45%1009,01
ISU-122-2 81792,989645872,41%2036,19
Vz. 44-17706,026155749,12%778,59
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91968,967865750,88%1754,01
Comet7531,504625630,36%584,54
Turtle Mk. I 81771,649195545,45%1770,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102087,857365438,89%1301,30
Object 261101239,915795442,59%845,30
Chieftain Mk. 6 102796,969645459,26%2366,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8731,586425246,15%1142,26
Sentinelle 92089,499515158,82%1871,32
Black Rock 112787,248895143,14%1693,01
T803113497,4610875054,00%2695,37
Leo7576,275164948,98%707,27
ARL 446385,153994841,67%387,43
Tiger (P)7628,715164837,50%613,50
M-VI-Y91170,426824843,75%827,87
Toro 92231,949834860,42%2048,75
AMX M4 mle. 457363,984894753,19%329,19
Obsidian 81384,948254744,68%1685,61
SU-1006443,783534634,78%457,25
Type 71103764,0711814669,57%3494,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8758,606994548,89%1288,06
DBV-152 102491,956774443,18%1561,06
AMX AC mle. 4881656,078334452,27%2053,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68343,955274438,64%338,28
45TP Habicha7917,076554344,19%1117,50
Object 430U102101,027664341,86%1566,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3297,444394353,49%666,42
STB-1102301,888114250,00%1947,79
Object 780 103570,9811684070,00%2995,65
TS-54 81827,8810824062,50%2069,68
Rinoceronte102131,418313951,28%1495,68
STA-181049,137213855,26%1332,85
Type 6892725,5310773855,26%2806,47
Panhard EBR 909617,346803839,47%629,46
CS-67 Szakal112279,598063743,24%1482,55
Strv 746575,004903652,78%921,67
Ho-Ri 192412,9710153661,11%2225,30
FV4025 Contriver113236,0010933658,33%2318,70
B14137,312103551,43%213,62
Object 432U113389,069373542,86%2428,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81597,238983551,43%1867,14
CS-52 LIS 81229,916403531,43%1176,68
BT-53262,792913345,45%460,48
Type 63 81126,847783253,13%1145,40
SU-855361,943153148,39%655,07
T-284469,293443138,71%1342,23
40TP Habicha6594,845053151,61%985,17
M36 Jackson6598,004603158,06%944,05
Škoda T 245283,333663063,33%686,47
113101946,038193050,00%1531,38
UDES 15/16102438,008643060,00%1974,96
SU-100M17696,136243056,67%856,25
M-III-Y81197,507803050,00%1328,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92374,408273046,67%1918,91
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92329,6310583076,67%2158,93
STK-2113752,0312742979,31%2521,93
VK 30.01 (P)6421,574352842,86%444,46
T288791,396732860,71%729,62
IS-6 B 81115,687412846,43%1216,67
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91937,078762857,14%1645,01
Versuchspanzer 5792566,1910892762,96%2466,08
BT-74175,882452638,46%341,55
T3091756,238262657,69%1410,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,927882650,00%1790,39
Lorraine 40 t 81068,046942657,69%1260,46
WZ-111-1G FT81882,849532560,00%2219,10
CS-538989,965852437,50%1079,92
Ho-Ri 281576,388522466,67%1888,83
BZ-79113226,219402441,67%1746,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582420,5010872441,67%2390,46
KR-1113310,3311212458,33%2386,15
Strv m/425324,963752356,52%767,26
SU-14-17361,653902334,78%198,25
GSR 3301 Setter7442,008292360,87%1057,73
Nergal 81718,649362250,00%2260,53
Cavalier5371,483912157,14%779,49
Object 283 9631,304642025,00%287,36
E 77 92759,2011272060,00%2881,02
Strv 107-12112754,638561952,63%1779,45
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113603,3712201968,42%2428,90
WZ-111 model 6 82060,5311071963,16%2507,26
TT-130M 91817,167401926,32%1656,68
E 50 Ausf. M102141,567331838,89%1552,93
Leox 91906,728791861,11%1589,77
KV-26754,416781770,59%1410,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82243,2910011758,82%2661,88
K-2 82023,7110191752,94%2540,98
Type 5781803,4411461675,00%2466,79
ST vz. 394196,802431540,00%369,15
Tiger I71885,649321442,86%2412,87
1108785,865341442,86%617,75
T 54D 91757,939901478,57%1785,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81151,214861414,29%1096,58
Ashigaru 101801,365771442,86%993,29
IS-271597,0010481283,33%2545,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5371,673741258,33%881,09
XM66F 8862,755861241,67%596,63
ST-62 Version 2 102488,088771250,00%1665,51
Charioteer Nomad 81783,428471250,00%1765,74
Crusader61030,279231163,64%4225,92
Coccodrillo 103429,4510481163,64%2450,67
Type 59 First Warrior 81925,279651136,36%2254,56
T-4481026,906671040,00%1181,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4435,804121060,00%1163,20
Somua S353183,402321060,00%436,52
Object 25791545,108801050,00%1348,24
IS-2-II81235,007221050,00%1199,70
Patton the Tank 91372,209061080,00%1409,13
Ashbringer 102918,606591020,00%1501,93
T9591461,56860944,44%1127,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101946,56727944,44%1280,93
Durendal 101374,5010228100,00%1009,57
FV20781030,43767757,14%1163,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6694,14696757,14%1119,42
Chi-Go 71239,29805757,14%1505,83
Matilda4441,00468650,00%1139,31
Char Mle. 75 91023,33781683,33%1339,32
Felice 9932,80603540,00%646,99
FCM 36239,4075520,00%0,93
Tiger 131 61226,20884540,00%2098,01
Cromwell B 6441,20435540,00%525,08
Gonsalo 81768,60913540,00%1822,47
LT vz. 383162,25200450,00%503,27
Churchill I5670,50466425,00%1153,85
AMX 383106,25218425,00%81,30
AMX 40475,339630,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3244,00362333,33%510,41
M3 Light 3125,675253100,00%550,23
AAT60 82099,671149366,67%2633,68
P26/404148,003582100,00%377,54
AMX 50 1008633,50468250,00%484,40
M1039799,0042620,00%384,17
Windhund 81118,508852100,00%1108,87
Object 777 Version II 90,00459250,00%123,93
Jagdtiger Prototype 8982,0043920,00%591,01
Stone Sentinel 8717,0032420,00%352,31
Stridsyxa 81049,00850250,00%832,46
Fantôme 92247,0011272100,00%1889,36
M3740,00310,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 84941,0021001100,00%8124,99
Prototipo 6 81190,0035610,00%733,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4281,004501100,00%740,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-06-19
Left: 2025-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-12
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2023-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-21
Left: 2022-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2023-01-01