_DeadMan__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18713000
Ø Tier8,060,000,000,00
Victories909048,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats935149,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2721,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320617,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed129830,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted213971,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,320,000,000,00
Capture points58640,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points31730,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience680,110,000,000,00
WN7962,390,000,000,00
WN81285,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles18713
Ø Tier8,06
Victories909048,58%
Defeats935149,97%
Draws2721,45%
Battles survived320617,13%
Tanks destroyed129830,69
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted213971,14
Damage dealt1.202,32
Capture points58640,31
Defense points31730,17
Experience680,11
WN7962,39
WN81285,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories8245,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5329,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.999,390,000,000,00
Capture points950,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience769,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories8245,56%
Defeats9653,33%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived5329,44%
Tanks destroyed1200,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1050,58
Damage dealt1.999,39
Capture points950,53
Defense points840,47
Experience769,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,810,000,000,00
Capture points591,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed190,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted721,53
Damage dealt719,81
Capture points591,26
Defense points200,43
Experience615,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1523000
Victories70646,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77951,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35623,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8450,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20821,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,690,000,000,00
Capture points22251,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13700,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1523
Victories70646,36%
Defeats77951,15%
Draws382,50%
Battles survived35623,37%
Tanks destroyed8450,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted20821,37
Damage dealt904,69
Capture points22251,46
Defense points13700,90
Experience609,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories15639,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23859,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10225,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2850,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,760,000,000,00
Capture points1150,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6171,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience630,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories15639,29%
Defeats23859,95%
Draws30,76%
Battles survived10225,69%
Tanks destroyed2500,63
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2850,72
Damage dealt1.623,76
Capture points1150,29
Defense points6171,55
Experience630,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81472,77820233651,63%1704,40
ELC EVEN 90 8516,7259797147,37%857,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81379,6380576548,89%1589,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81306,1669374548,59%1294,66
T-54 first prototype 8994,1473948749,49%1212,99
Tiger II81457,3382345450,22%1721,58
AMX 13 57 7579,2164544446,62%1032,59
E 100102175,9478032347,37%1743,34
AE Phase I 91410,6871228141,99%1143,38
T-448510,2047627142,07%419,92
T-437473,0545726552,83%608,67
SU-14-17690,3453525252,38%854,67
Object 4309966,6563225248,81%719,03
CS-52 LIS 81470,7781825149,00%1780,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81036,8570525045,60%1221,84
Object 430U101519,9166324941,37%1027,57
LT-432 8713,6268223948,54%1281,65
G.W. E 100101289,7258923652,97%985,39
Object 277101716,5272823444,87%1290,52
Škoda T 56 81761,9094322856,14%1807,85
Super Conqueror102207,6382422648,67%1670,83
IS-38872,3063221447,66%847,06
Strv 103-09809,0552220444,61%466,89
Leopard 1102015,5970219146,60%1530,16
Object 780 102537,1786018954,50%2149,51
Lansen C 81419,9182517943,58%1718,87
UDES 038597,7546217845,51%446,65
Object 140101511,2369617545,71%1158,61
KV-26690,2053117446,55%1080,94
T110E4102779,1881817447,70%2159,05
Kranvagn102424,9690417353,76%1985,44
M2 Light2599,2056717160,82%3173,78
T-22 medium 101816,8080416747,90%1468,68
G.W. Tiger91332,6665516445,12%1168,64
Char Futur 4 91695,6079116149,07%1538,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81316,0871916047,50%1325,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102087,2272815746,50%1619,41
Strv 103B101714,0462515644,87%988,18
T26E5 81174,9887514553,79%1485,87
StuG III Ausf. G5346,6923814151,06%617,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102249,9178313944,60%1625,80
Grille 15102062,9263913845,65%1398,06
IS-7102236,4984612248,36%1912,21
BT-7 artillery 3369,0348911749,57%1482,71
T95E6 101869,4376811649,14%1445,06
Conqueror91629,1680211545,22%1377,59
T-62A101319,0367611247,32%973,21
T-34-856267,2731410747,66%299,06
E 7591417,1876810250,00%1204,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81502,2886210052,00%1783,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 8852,787149747,42%913,65
IS7625,135409148,35%676,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7400,264158950,56%401,98
Object 703 Version II 81343,698358946,07%1389,30
AMX 13 105101255,476238842,05%1189,73
G.W. Tiger (P)8913,035928646,51%967,04
StuG III Ausf. B4211,641898543,53%302,22
P.44 Pantera8958,106208342,17%1012,56
Prototipo Standard B91799,988538353,01%1755,86
AMX 13 909811,566138243,90%1060,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91911,078068154,32%1778,49
Object 252U 81993,0210608166,67%2665,25
T-5491033,096547851,28%926,01
T-34-85M 61184,878757758,44%2302,56
Emil II91546,648387553,33%1352,56
M24 Chaffee5194,732607441,89%399,57
Object 777 Version II 91637,418647454,05%1553,00
T71 CMCD7245,593497341,10%259,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691575,798687055,71%1538,48
Jagdpanther7600,014756946,38%641,37
SU-1527502,194886758,21%584,94
M4A1 FL 10 6572,435276744,78%779,79
Jagdpanzer IV6508,834346651,52%772,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81118,746446648,48%1011,37
G.W. Panther7869,836586558,46%1079,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6268,353406253,23%337,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481286,198295961,02%1449,00
53TP Markowskiego81232,347155841,38%1283,13
Emil I81351,188475554,55%1499,80
Rinoceronte102012,338175550,91%1473,45
T28 Prototype81276,387355547,27%1248,02
M5 Stuart4105,742015343,40%60,84
ISU-15281121,065625343,40%947,82
T34 B 81062,757305255,77%1204,75
T-1091051,616375149,02%834,55
Leopard Prototyp A91987,227955141,18%1849,47
AMX 13 757763,066274944,90%1505,78
BT-74122,812494748,94%244,12
Kunze Panzer 9353,494804742,55%81,17
T3091556,337454647,83%1291,76
Leo7835,616414443,18%1111,57
Ikv 1035241,802564447,73%396,85
113101973,027194346,51%1494,59
Carro d'assalto P.8871157,317914250,00%1639,27
T376209,903364252,38%401,77
O-I6568,834654141,46%698,27
Patton the Tank 9445,104304146,34%223,05
T92 8392,464714141,46%447,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91183,037564050,00%936,58
M446415,664273863,16%641,75
Panther7324,194373647,22%287,16
T-345145,891673531,43%100,09
Tiger I7849,036773551,43%999,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7979,607063551,43%1611,88
P.43 bis6836,216603351,52%1660,12
45TP Habicha7943,006373348,48%1101,95
Sav m/434154,151683357,58%308,98
Nashorn6404,763333339,39%395,47
Object 268 Version V 101902,796203342,42%1330,37
Cobra 91371,217303360,61%1231,78
King Tiger (Captured) 71079,678053351,52%1387,99
AMX 30 B101446,947293253,13%1134,17
Škoda T 27 81142,286273243,75%1264,83
VK 30.02 (M)6450,034353043,33%605,64
Hotchkiss EBR7375,674323036,67%473,34
A-205112,522242937,93%90,16
Caernarvon8891,216782951,72%942,11
T25/27946,506352853,57%1294,03
M26 Pershing8753,655592642,31%682,66
Indien-Panzer81214,526582536,00%1436,59
T28 Concept 71059,606682544,00%1382,01
Crusader6584,255242450,00%1668,92
VK 36.01 (H)6556,575152343,48%811,38
Black Prince7770,916872356,52%1063,55
121101994,266112356,52%1610,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8565,454242218,18%791,91
STA-18965,146042142,86%987,54
P.43 ter7413,373701936,84%312,27
AMX ELC bis5210,682801936,84%430,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4510,443101827,78%1224,14
Type 586826,836921861,11%1708,67
Strv 746440,534021735,29%525,20
M56 Scorpion 7688,944521729,41%680,42
Fantôme 91000,358331770,59%907,40
AMX 12 t6295,503381637,50%470,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,871971526,67%340,68
VK 30.01 (H)5285,333041533,33%390,89
SMV CC-567814,675811546,67%951,86
Ferdinand8199,534381553,33%164,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8274,874141546,67%269,61
BT-53163,602201546,67%184,35
T-28483,291751442,86%31,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,641921435,71%119,16
P.435408,385051353,85%1155,98
M18 Hellcat6589,774731346,15%839,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68123,084181346,15%92,23
Churchill VII6718,006611266,67%1452,22
Object 2579643,505501241,67%350,78
M3 Stuart3184,822571154,55%598,20
KV-15332,363021118,18%412,08
Strv m/40L3138,801651040,00%222,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5157,802261040,00%145,72
CS-4471237,406821030,00%2112,73
Grille5200,201551010,00%139,12
IS-M8511,703951030,00%252,16
K-91-PT 91222,807241060,00%1012,57
T-116 3204,903131040,00%627,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,00320944,44%630,93
14TP4154,67246977,78%519,16
Chieftain/T95 8545,22522933,33%443,93
Lorraine 50 t 9966,22752955,56%801,98
GSR 3301 Setter7242,25331812,50%224,81
40TP Habicha6256,43351742,86%217,31
M8A14554,86339714,29%1289,63
25TP KSUST II5105,33270650,00%103,08
M415335,50325650,00%372,60
T-34-17666,20669560,00%972,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8693,00457540,00%412,67
StuG IV 5270,50357450,00%525,84
Bretagne Panther 6564,00615450,00%810,91
Super Hellcat 7756,50375450,00%1035,69
BT-22346,67337366,67%1792,24
CS-538193,67381333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)61473,0010643100,00%3126,43
Panhard AMD 178B60,00190333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor1202,00237250,00%863,56
MS-1175,001922100,00%399,13
Cruiser Mk. II2298,00221250,00%1321,76
M46 Patton9549,50526250,00%336,35
Sturer Emil7625,5025220,00%551,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101424,0030420,00%563,61
T-50-2 61159,0032120,00%3813,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4177,50269250,00%348,64
Valiant 5386,006582100,00%931,75
Hummel60,0012510,00%0,00
Cromwell60,0013510,00%0,00
P26/404971,0047610,00%2852,75
Type 1 Chi-He4563,005661100,00%1661,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,003211100,00%752,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t100,0022110,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (D)7260,0016810,00%94,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4352,004771100,00%930,16
M10 Wolverine5224,004111100,00%463,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3304,0018210,00%921,03
Challenger7317,0017610,00%111,39
T-34 with L-11 425,005451100,00%264,10
T-29 3141,0020410,00%221,20
T-45 2208,005361100,00%1193,70
Primo Victoria 8720,0037810,00%573,76
SU-100Y 6295,008631100,00%463,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8605,0024610,00%357,28
WZ-120-1G FT 8101,007191100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-03
Left: 2024-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2021-02-12