_Gasper

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22967064321
Ø Tier7,190,007,918,77
Victories1152550,18%00,00%2945,31%13943,30%
Defeats1119148,73%00,00%3453,13%17554,52%
Draws2511,09%00,00%11,56%72,18%
Battles survived690630,07%00,00%812,50%3811,84%
Tanks destroyed209750,9100,00370,581810,56
Destruction ratio1,310,000,660,64
Tanks spotted180330,7900,00350,552390,74
Damage dealt996,810,001.214,911.367,06
Capture points142080,6200,00240,381100,34
Defense points160620,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,620,00664,03699,02
WN71098,930,00784,22738,97
WN81341,770,001040,091029,50
Total
Battles22967
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1152550,18%
Defeats1119148,73%
Draws2511,09%
Battles survived690630,07%
Tanks destroyed209750,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted180330,79
Damage dealt996,81
Capture points142080,62
Defense points160620,70
Experience571,62
WN71098,93
WN81341,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3453,13%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived812,50%
Tanks destroyed370,58
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted350,55
Damage dealt1.214,91
Capture points240,38
Defense points00,00
Experience664,03
WN7784,22
WN81040,09
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier8,77
Victories13943,30%
Defeats17554,52%
Draws72,18%
Battles survived3811,84%
Tanks destroyed1810,56
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2390,74
Damage dealt1.367,06
Capture points1100,34
Defense points00,00
Experience699,02
WN7738,97
WN81029,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3962,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,130,000,000,00
Capture points390,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience555,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2337,10%
Defeats3962,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed200,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted480,77
Damage dealt1.274,13
Capture points390,63
Defense points220,35
Experience555,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt895,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,50
Experience636,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories18349,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18550,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19051,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4651,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,770,000,000,00
Capture points2100,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22336,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories18349,73%
Defeats18550,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19051,63%
Tanks destroyed4651,26
Destruction ratio2,61
Tanks spotted3470,94
Damage dealt1.638,77
Capture points2100,57
Defense points22336,07
Experience675,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4190019
Victories16338,90%00,00%00,00%736,84%
Defeats24859,19%00,00%00,00%1263,16%
Draws81,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11226,73%00,00%00,00%210,53%
Tanks destroyed1860,4400,0000,0030,16
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,18
Tanks spotted2690,6400,0000,00130,68
Damage dealt1.129,460,000,001.597,79
Capture points5331,2700,0000,0040,21
Defense points5111,2200,0000,00613,21
Experience565,200,000,00658,05
Total
Battles419
Victories16338,90%
Defeats24859,19%
Draws81,91%
Battles survived11226,73%
Tanks destroyed1860,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2690,64
Damage dealt1.129,46
Capture points5331,27
Defense points5111,22
Experience565,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.597,79
Capture points40,21
Defense points613,21
Experience658,05

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories12240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17958,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6019,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,120,000,000,00
Capture points2150,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2190,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience630,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories12240,00%
Defeats17958,69%
Draws41,31%
Battles survived6019,67%
Tanks destroyed1750,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1360,45
Damage dealt1.381,12
Capture points2150,70
Defense points2190,72
Experience630,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81234,2765546853,21%1294,83
Panhard EBR 10510784,4366041646,63%741,42
M54 Renegade 81129,3271437150,13%1077,70
Škoda T 56 81299,1374535947,91%1099,70
T26E5 81300,1467135444,35%1673,42
T-1091511,8360832246,27%1464,61
LT-432 8361,5459830548,20%456,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81184,6853129053,79%1712,44
Jagdpanther II81549,4756328648,95%1753,79
FV3046692,3134028652,10%1316,69
Cromwell6834,0755927255,15%2020,11
M1271008,3844426953,53%1534,66
Jagdpanther7932,2340125650,00%1255,98
AMX ELC bis5522,6543325549,80%2054,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81021,7065224445,49%1009,35
IS71249,2754324250,83%1775,05
AMX 13 7571119,5458623747,26%2951,80
SU-1006864,1043822656,64%1679,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7869,3246122547,11%1837,56
Object 252U Defender 81100,1371022447,77%1071,16
IS-381258,1362819950,25%1414,21
UDES 0381507,3557819543,59%1740,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71101,0246519149,74%1757,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101710,3172018148,07%1255,08
T-34-85M 6918,0869518154,14%1567,91
Leopard 1101759,2165117739,55%1236,90
T2971390,3670816851,19%2081,53
Emil I81602,2676016650,60%1962,86
122 TM 81073,3966016542,42%994,57
M446880,4140816155,90%1649,19
M2 Light2365,2453016062,50%2173,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68396,8544315433,12%388,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81087,7161415256,58%2556,27
Object 41681269,3963614854,05%1684,78
O-I6919,8449714557,93%1914,74
Cruiser Mk. II2439,0747714168,79%3083,25
SU-100M171116,3250113952,52%1694,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,2246313961,87%2413,82
FV380591091,2558413741,61%885,70
Object 26391238,5063613447,01%873,73
AT 25620,9744613361,65%1796,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191349,2561813250,76%2368,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6860,2740913150,38%1811,96
KV-26684,1338712752,76%1068,88
60TP Lewandowskiego101715,3472312547,20%1083,62
M53/M5591360,1065512441,94%1154,74
ELC EVEN 90 8343,5563012147,11%471,68
T-5491659,6464712049,17%1823,75
AMX 12 t6588,3144611851,69%1773,39
SU-1018883,1557011642,24%748,26
Jagdpanzer IV6870,2047311559,13%1874,28
T376667,7549611557,39%2032,98
M415498,4127311443,86%650,60
T675679,8242011454,39%1679,70
A-4471184,5062611353,98%2072,30
Leopard Prototyp A91733,9174711352,21%1710,57
SU-122A5490,3830311250,00%1026,47
KV-856831,7746611160,36%1666,10
Tiger II8599,9656211045,45%477,49
50TP prototyp 81113,2769110844,44%1047,61
CS-5991273,8866010742,06%1015,44
T78 6747,9359810751,40%995,53
T-44-100 81052,0366710744,86%1124,50
T-34-856743,4342710651,89%1584,72
Type 4 Heavy91037,7056910631,13%681,32
Somua SM 81318,7575310446,15%1305,96
SU-855530,3033710348,54%1267,97
FV2078876,6969110354,37%919,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81162,1771510339,81%1122,00
M66885,8046110150,50%1591,88
TNH T Vz. 5191379,9172510143,56%1082,50
M40/M4381087,635849943,43%1017,23
KV-15636,484099960,61%1539,54
VK 30.01 (P)6998,645499659,38%2184,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481164,137039548,42%1261,28
BZ-1668897,506129442,55%776,04
E 7591162,487319353,76%1000,42
AMX 65 t8864,745649238,04%746,31
Panhard EBR 909428,805789046,67%434,06
T-345510,584108857,95%1613,68
T-1506715,324328851,14%1161,30
Strv 103B101893,486278747,13%1272,79
M24 Chaffee5323,993598749,43%1139,65
Tiger (P)71108,645478644,19%1513,94
Prototipo Standard B91333,936948549,41%1110,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5590,663608555,29%1461,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,635868436,90%722,80
VK 28.016523,704168453,57%1447,66
M374383,462558351,81%1358,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8729,494468247,56%1245,03
Kranvagn101978,067018143,21%1373,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 61090,687308160,49%2240,99
P.44 Pantera8996,986618050,00%1206,50
TNH 105/10008999,946878048,75%1132,36
IS-2M 7903,636638047,50%945,19
BDR G1 B5848,814967969,62%1929,87
AMX AC mle. 467935,675727962,03%1425,66
Charioteer8844,535487939,24%699,40
Ikv 1035519,723437853,85%1452,47
Strv 103-092252,886737853,85%2404,38
T1 Heavy5586,324107758,44%1393,33
A-436858,175007751,95%1890,96
T-103 81095,256197744,16%937,37
SU-15271000,126137652,63%1478,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91524,936657639,47%1095,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191530,937647650,00%1266,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81126,396627648,68%1068,95
Ares 859920,797027552,00%717,86
Object 268 Version 4101844,647107445,95%1136,32
Leo71331,446707353,42%2618,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4333,113477352,05%1321,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91752,847617055,71%2005,02
O-I Experimental5673,004437068,57%1486,34
Bofors Tornvagn 81002,745827028,57%839,32
Crusader6464,183536861,76%1557,44
IS-7101862,545966838,24%1342,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8708,436036842,65%601,44
Pudel 6903,187416753,73%1756,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza91415,408086759,70%1286,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81336,256746744,78%1086,84
Conqueror91199,216716645,45%851,27
UDES 1691255,836416541,54%971,26
T54E191773,897486544,62%1545,04
Super Hellcat 7739,225496541,54%909,89
Type 586819,715526360,32%1782,40
ARL V396806,925836350,79%1491,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101061,175756342,86%650,68
FV215b (183) 101657,406296245,16%1104,69
Bishop5581,244746266,13%1491,60
T26E5 Patriot 81474,346266256,45%2160,02
Emil II91549,027936152,46%1396,35
ARL 446793,205536145,90%1261,16
CS-538804,665536137,70%812,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,793346159,02%773,57
Nashorn61184,055356160,66%2425,42
Strv m/425698,154436061,67%2465,39
53TP Markowskiego8896,276536051,67%910,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691618,478176058,33%1525,25
E 100101906,487266040,00%1229,89
Excelsior 5714,407136063,33%1664,79
SDP 58 Kilana81318,837275955,93%1347,17
AMX AC mle. 4881113,446275944,07%1049,59
Super Conqueror102308,177435937,29%1751,44
VK 100.01 (P)8947,056955850,00%1037,87
Type T-345657,864375644,64%2193,57
O-Ho81038,276945644,64%1010,97
AMX 50 12091330,477285554,55%1160,63
Object 70591143,407245550,91%909,67
M-VI-Y91054,766475540,00%717,96
SU-263168,131485446,30%306,23
Marder 38T4425,242865448,15%1119,78
StuG III Ausf. G5673,456185362,26%1957,66
Tiger I71110,836665244,23%1278,11
Hotchkiss EBR7274,514665150,98%414,70
M-III-Y81068,867935156,86%1236,01
Valentine II 4470,614565154,90%2013,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4436,784395062,00%1295,93
FV4005 Stage II101223,565845052,00%814,65
KV-1S6752,345275060,00%1759,71
Strv 7461061,316284959,18%2519,97
AMX 50 Foch91547,246344936,73%1120,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4383,782964955,10%1373,24
P.43 bis6615,815714858,33%1097,80
Object 140101495,757294852,08%1129,81
Object 705A101470,967654850,00%977,15
Birch Gun4291,963204755,32%1054,11
Versuchspanzer 5791622,068144751,06%1321,72
P.43 ter7786,356984663,04%1248,56
AMX 50 10081183,786594645,65%1105,97
Vz. 44-17939,266394643,48%1044,60
Alecto4321,412734667,39%986,69
Char Futur 4 91337,916934645,65%1022,16
Type 95 Heavy4264,912884557,78%864,34
S35 CA5680,876254566,67%1770,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474380,362944555,56%1395,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4293,362854533,33%738,41
HWK 1281369,878824568,89%3246,17
Object 703 Version II 81050,096824535,56%838,51
Carro d'assalto P.887785,646024445,45%956,60
B.U.G.I.6839,915594440,91%1330,93
T3281370,417774445,45%1484,72
O-Ni7918,866274440,91%959,50
FV227 Conceiver81017,807044447,73%1007,24
Škoda T 245800,145174351,16%3115,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7673,676074351,16%888,44
T6981108,676674344,19%1162,43
SU-85B4567,105524261,90%1757,95
T110E4101629,747684257,14%1055,32
M10391570,567134139,02%1251,86
IS-M8631,954894136,59%461,60
FV229 Contender91450,327494141,46%1034,48
M-IV-Y 8829,855204129,27%594,15
121B 101811,227914153,66%1414,28
M3 Lee4612,154564062,50%3252,84
BZ-6891220,957334050,00%924,52
UDES 14 Alt 581131,086223935,90%1149,26
Mäuschen91102,316083935,90%656,32
Sav m/434378,343443857,89%1140,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,295023857,89%1036,86
SU-54291,273423759,46%699,00
TVP T 50/51101625,087873655,56%1224,73
XM57 81497,667683548,57%1360,61
T-284369,123023444,12%1169,23
BZT-70 101472,918413467,65%910,71
T-29 3454,035343450,00%1853,54
Caernarvon81077,037563351,52%1165,35
Panhard AMD 178B6187,943883360,61%429,17
M5A1 Stuart4314,883653262,50%1264,76
SDP 57 Gowika7747,755943256,25%899,58
AMX M4 mle. 54101727,387353250,00%1117,86
ST vz. 394326,523093158,06%1166,38
Covenanter5336,104773151,61%1229,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6267,774063145,16%506,78
Rinoceronte101473,737003040,00%925,51
ISU-1528526,505463053,33%404,90
Durchbruchswagen 24498,933763063,33%1621,68
Löwe 81315,939223063,33%1553,66
A-205197,242432955,17%587,73
40TP Habicha6390,624302941,38%472,46
M5 Stuart4279,414692948,28%708,19
FV224 Chopper71067,557832962,07%1346,52
T-50-2 6511,936502948,28%1546,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,664212948,28%970,41
Matilda4529,254302857,14%1660,15
Lago4401,293382864,29%1534,95
P.435430,044372740,74%992,61
Vz. 55101389,447562755,56%882,21
SU-76M4239,523502759,26%643,22
SDP 44 Burza6682,304502733,33%929,17
BZ-79111735,567762748,15%838,96
AMX 50 Foch B101582,337142751,85%1116,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3387,315712665,38%2488,29
BT-7 artillery 3480,356332669,23%2052,17
Sturer Emil71271,566272532,00%1641,76
B14430,714242454,17%1358,08
Wespe3195,541732450,00%645,27
BZ-587971,176982454,17%1160,05
BZ-58-2 91475,387902454,17%1199,50
AE Phase I 91266,426342437,50%894,23
Sexton II3234,742902352,17%921,57
M7 Priest3203,611892360,87%558,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3205,272602259,09%627,20
Challenger7832,865632245,45%938,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3230,552112240,91%622,20
Object 260 101897,958662254,55%1315,02
45TP Habicha7601,675742157,14%663,39
M8A14481,675602171,43%1459,09
Ikv 723306,003572070,00%1089,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81282,106812050,00%1304,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81275,157082055,00%1212,11
T 55A 91164,806222040,00%845,55
AMX M4 mle. 457929,266871952,63%1232,99
Valentine AT4182,792021957,89%425,55
BZ-75101296,268571968,42%832,20
Škoda T 256647,615591844,44%1219,03
Type 5 Heavy101871,507391844,44%1153,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101212,285941861,11%789,16
Ares 758917,785251822,22%926,72
T28 Concept 71170,006071844,44%1528,03
KR-1111546,179131861,11%1030,86
T-463190,532451747,06%635,80
SU-182144,591971758,82%878,49
M2 Medium Tank3153,761921741,18%381,06
AMX 383146,351871741,18%242,92
SFAC 105 81367,295541729,41%952,38
LT vz. 383283,693131662,50%1338,75
T3 HMC2110,332031560,00%416,82
T56 GMC3320,733411540,00%1025,32
Kampfpanzer 67101279,406501540,00%690,05
Lorraine 39L AM3268,502331457,14%988,83
Comet7740,434191442,86%1152,97
SU-86359,642761450,00%348,99
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91808,438151457,14%1449,92
Strv m/40L3283,622781346,15%923,41
P26/404807,006591361,54%2966,75
Marder II3509,236041361,54%2080,35
FV4004 Conway91209,157221361,54%1070,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91400,157311346,15%996,02
M3 Stuart3212,503551241,67%747,48
Type 91 Heavy3223,752461258,33%790,96
T57 Heavy102113,427761241,67%1510,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5582306,589661233,33%2132,44
S-517616,825511136,36%514,96
VK 30.01 (H)5625,274261145,45%1776,88
Churchill I5819,004581127,27%1944,70
CS-63101172,095981145,45%712,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5582,184371163,64%1310,32
FV230 Canopener101526,556901145,45%869,27
Taschenratte111691,096511127,27%601,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4425,306261070,00%1816,07
Somua SAu 404273,903021030,00%507,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2104,70941030,00%373,72
KV-1SA 5669,405791050,00%1271,52
BT-74272,89355944,44%907,31
14TP4294,56309944,44%935,25
Maus101965,67915966,67%1548,96
Renault UE 573332,11428955,56%1101,64
Loyd Gun Carriage2208,33329944,44%1690,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,78310933,33%492,74
WZ-120-1G FT 81237,11569922,22%978,15
D2397,00198850,00%181,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3268,63460862,50%1336,58
Object 777 Version II 91703,63751837,50%1159,49
Strv m/382268,57216714,29%1183,68
Hotchkiss H352119,71306771,43%577,32
25TP KSUST II5144,14227757,14%227,26
Renault FT AC2168,14249757,14%604,46
M-V-Y101779,43910757,14%1299,68
Gorilla111698,71822757,14%975,54
Black Prince II 7775,43566728,57%707,62
ISU-122-2 8635,57425742,86%364,97
Buryan 91436,29653728,57%765,76
Renault FT 75 BS2206,50201650,00%1536,30
Pvlvv fm/422149,17120616,67%362,77
T2 Medium Tank2178,17277666,67%1076,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2235,00333650,00%935,75
Cruiser Mk. III3206,50402650,00%917,34
T-70392,67138633,33%88,03
TBT 91512,83711633,33%958,98
D12132,20156540,00%383,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2358,00396560,00%2174,88
UDES 15/16101096,20615540,00%635,37
Grille5374,60200520,00%522,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101386,8010865100,00%779,24
GSOR the TANK 9614,80482520,00%293,24
Tetrarch 2337,206555100,00%2492,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2372,00586450,00%1963,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3353,50541475,00%1562,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2371,75317450,00%1842,00
T-602140,75181425,00%419,54
Renault R352182,00315475,00%988,18
T-45 2178,25326475,00%926,39
Valiant 5564,758564100,00%1253,85
StuG IV 51093,25554450,00%3542,22
Strv fm/211129,00198366,67%663,40
BT-22241,00503366,67%1495,47
Leichttraktor1432,00993366,67%3180,83
Škoda T 15A 4277,67336333,33%237,98
E 77 91557,6744730,00%919,29
Yong Bing 9449,67423333,33%53,25
Fauteur111735,33760333,33%865,39
T1 Cunningham1452,509792100,00%4921,72
Panzerjäger I2489,507082100,00%2954,96
DS PZInż5785,50562250,00%1925,97
T-262309,00566250,00%2045,57
Pz.Kpfw. I2265,007162100,00%1433,34
FV225 Collector 91000,5011252100,00%800,97
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91882,0042820,00%1558,36
AAT60 8175,5021820,00%0,00
Cobra 91034,0036520,00%595,52
Concept 1B 91763,5055820,00%1039,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1627,0012721100,00%7404,50
Kolohousenka1595,0012441100,00%4847,57
Renault FT1457,0010731100,00%4383,10
Renault Otsu1405,009871100,00%2535,22
Renault NC-311243,007071100,00%1631,61
MS-11774,0017661100,00%10712,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505148,002781100,00%287,74
T404408,0041610,00%976,32
Vz. 63P112449,0014701100,00%1630,70
Object 277102872,0011611100,00%2664,77
Ares 90102578,0012421100,00%1727,93
Cromwell B 6141,0019810,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6331,0029010,00%269,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5114,0015910,00%66,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71378,0058210,00%1452,90
43 M. Toldi III 3183,005671100,00%920,14
Fantôme 91592,0011901100,00%1803,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-22
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-04-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-28
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2025-12-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-05
Left: 2021-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-05-20