_GetOutOfMyWay_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17691012195
Ø Tier7,510,009,929,10
Victories963054,43%00,00%758,33%11558,97%
Defeats781844,19%00,00%541,67%7538,46%
Draws2431,37%00,00%00,00%52,56%
Battles survived563031,82%00,00%541,67%8141,54%
Tanks destroyed192031,0900,00221,832391,23
Destruction ratio1,590,003,142,10
Tanks spotted168730,9500,00302,502041,05
Damage dealt1.503,460,002.822,332.554,43
Capture points75230,4300,0000,00160,08
Defense points73220,4100,0000,00580,30
Experience780,030,001.160,171.021,00
WN71421,530,002035,111668,95
WN81943,480,003779,502590,54
Total
Battles17691
Ø Tier7,51
Victories963054,43%
Defeats781844,19%
Draws2431,37%
Battles survived563031,82%
Tanks destroyed192031,09
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted168730,95
Damage dealt1.503,46
Capture points75230,43
Defense points73220,41
Experience780,03
WN71421,53
WN81943,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,92
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed221,83
Destruction ratio3,14
Tanks spotted302,50
Damage dealt2.822,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.160,17
WN72035,11
WN83779,50
Past 30 days
Battles195
Ø Tier9,10
Victories11558,97%
Defeats7538,46%
Draws52,56%
Battles survived8141,54%
Tanks destroyed2391,23
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted2041,05
Damage dealt2.554,43
Capture points160,08
Defense points580,30
Experience1.021,00
WN71668,95
WN82590,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.069,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt887,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt550,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,400,000,000,00
Capture points480,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2004,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed210,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted480,96
Damage dealt1.042,40
Capture points480,96
Defense points2004,00
Experience679,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1130028
Victories4539,82%00,00%00,00%932,14%
Defeats6557,52%00,00%00,00%1864,29%
Draws32,65%00,00%00,00%13,57%
Battles survived3631,86%00,00%00,00%621,43%
Tanks destroyed520,4600,0000,0060,21
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,27
Tanks spotted750,6600,0000,00270,96
Damage dealt1.397,300,000,001.870,32
Capture points1261,1200,0000,00802,86
Defense points1991,7600,0000,00281,00
Experience601,350,000,00611,61
Total
Battles113
Victories4539,82%
Defeats6557,52%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived3631,86%
Tanks destroyed520,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted750,66
Damage dealt1.397,30
Capture points1261,12
Defense points1991,76
Experience601,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1864,29%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed60,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted270,96
Damage dealt1.870,32
Capture points802,86
Defense points281,00
Experience611,61

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,850,000,000,00
Capture points441,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience700,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted160,40
Damage dealt1.851,85
Capture points441,10
Defense points471,18
Experience700,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81561,2584256957,29%1940,66
T34 81034,1767148450,62%1118,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81624,7798140858,09%2343,37
S-517878,6851737851,06%1052,35
T-1091448,1675531050,65%1453,99
E 25 71444,0988027758,84%2630,98
M18 Hellcat6819,7263726353,23%1521,03
Tiger I71068,6073825450,39%1426,77
Charioteer81758,3979125148,61%2145,25
105 leFH18B2 5813,1368124856,05%1787,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81683,5785320652,91%2114,05
IS-381082,7668518845,21%1114,08
KV-856419,9048418554,05%582,35
FV4005 Stage II102420,1269618549,73%1982,27
T675605,0855318454,35%1506,57
Grille 15102453,1879018460,33%2038,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81165,6079816751,50%1443,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81719,2791516060,63%2414,01
Object 70492002,1778615751,59%1786,12
SU-130PM 81998,5591315751,59%2371,97
KV-26687,1460515157,62%1299,07
Löwe 81396,2884315152,32%1723,54
IS-7101663,8373415050,67%1333,83
KV-15429,0642614947,65%766,91
Strv 103B102523,6077514654,79%2047,96
SU-10061409,1785813157,25%3139,01
IS7557,0857313051,54%591,71
AMX 50 10081164,1265313043,85%1155,13
122 TM 81573,9880912650,79%1770,32
Strv S1 81704,5080712457,26%1974,65
DBV-152 103296,9495711964,71%2701,36
GSOR 1008 81908,6993111661,21%2466,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81917,3996910958,72%2472,06
E 100102024,1675110848,15%1542,93
KV-2 (R) 61002,8576810858,33%1815,18
AMX 50 B102365,3575810649,06%1986,41
Jagdpanther71720,2897410465,38%3027,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3395,1266210470,19%2571,45
ISU-15281563,4280510257,84%1840,25
UDES 0381609,9375210051,00%1865,15
GSOR 1010 FB 81759,6410099967,68%2620,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 81257,886789945,45%1494,59
Ikv 65 Alt II61481,398999857,14%3665,32
Dicker Max 61118,417309850,00%2119,18
XM57 82251,6110109758,76%2588,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto61378,928979661,46%3256,03
ARL V3961374,619009665,63%3683,89
Leopard Prototyp A92322,079369659,38%2760,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81525,748279552,63%1775,90
Jagdpanzer IV61626,8410039061,11%4368,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81534,928069045,56%1996,31
Jagdtiger91751,177538949,44%1473,17
T28 Prototype81603,528008955,06%1892,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71186,357078550,59%1805,39
SFAC 105 82073,829198447,62%2431,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81879,8910138061,25%2419,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81327,046417948,10%1670,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81721,877957853,85%1981,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81695,968017853,85%1960,10
AMX 13 57 71057,608647850,00%2316,37
Leopard 1102432,958007753,25%1989,13
AMX 50 12091603,687107245,83%1518,19
O-I6737,176137248,61%1238,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101871,906836848,53%1483,74
M46 Patton92271,359766660,61%2777,21
Lansen C 81639,569206653,03%2177,47
Tiger II81261,288076555,38%1555,24
T-284122,301576434,38%99,88
E 65 Zwilling 82603,4712746465,63%3188,33
AMX M4 mle. 5192296,8710196361,90%2502,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82022,179346357,14%2243,33
Charioteer Nomad 82109,6810026363,49%2708,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3475,007096266,13%1619,65
T-28E with F-30 4590,406126261,29%1720,42
Strv 103-092265,488596154,10%2333,45
Object 268102664,827096144,26%1940,25
T77 81771,288906060,00%2295,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81557,578866050,00%2056,36
STB-1102361,198655950,85%2273,89
M4461046,257205950,85%2185,37
Vz. 55103125,6010585865,52%2980,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92471,2310215759,65%2662,36
TS-5 81695,169415759,65%2076,25
T78 61324,048995763,16%2422,10
Matilda4500,804985639,29%1473,92
Škoda T 256933,487465655,36%2146,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92136,328055653,57%1774,57
E 7591579,207895552,73%1426,20
Concept No. 5102727,099215561,82%2385,68
T-44-100 81542,048905554,55%2072,61
Leichttraktor1154,743815461,11%849,80
Leox 92600,5411105464,81%3161,90
KV-1S6372,294845158,82%574,38
M2 Light2228,454474948,98%1000,05
Type 6192114,359144951,02%2327,83
Bisonte C45 81623,359634860,42%1812,49
Prototipo 6 82397,3811594860,42%3144,41
Ashigaru 102510,988774759,57%2041,08
Renault FT1137,763294654,35%780,58
TVP T 50/51101864,227114656,52%1557,83
Super Conqueror102745,838874660,87%2371,91
CS-52 LIS 81352,288374656,52%1748,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102186,338234555,56%2072,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5498,075684564,44%1483,74
AMBT 81881,8010854571,11%2604,80
FV4202 8948,586804542,22%1061,58
BZ-176 81812,958854434,09%1706,60
Type 64 6636,986824450,00%1847,29
M10 RBFM 51064,888934362,79%2846,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro61359,958924175,61%3092,95
Škoda T 56 81796,769174151,22%1888,80
UDES 03 Alt 3 92406,1210224158,54%2541,56
Sherman III5404,054514050,00%993,64
IS-3A 81664,979333958,97%1839,59
AMX 30 1er prototype91914,268693855,26%2092,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4535,145703737,84%2376,21
Object 140102121,598123743,24%1929,56
Chrysler K GF 81446,818173748,65%1752,21
Lorraine 40 t 81629,148183751,35%2001,64
Covenanter5385,234943545,71%1331,32
Leopard 120 Verbessert112944,469093551,43%2436,78
T-34-85 Rudy 6854,517883565,71%1787,18
Char Futur 4 91650,918373557,14%1527,26
LT vz. 383263,263763447,06%1093,01
Object 430U102706,5010073461,76%2633,58
Object 252U Defender 81821,479743455,88%2219,13
M56 Scorpion 71078,796073438,24%1503,63
SU-54146,242803357,58%275,54
FV4004 Conway91770,427683348,48%1693,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4328,243453354,55%964,60
Char Murat 92114,7310003363,64%2448,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81704,649373351,52%2332,34
EMIL 1951 81627,679513366,67%2120,82
Predatore 92402,949693348,48%2194,01
BT-7 artillery 3307,004113342,42%1305,33
WZ-111G FT92929,9110183253,13%3480,51
FV225 Collector 92303,949453246,88%1712,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92091,638653253,13%2049,31
Object 274a 81309,848453256,25%1757,63
E 75 TS 81685,9710223265,63%2631,74
AAT60 81839,448003234,38%2009,13
Sentinelle 92349,2810393268,75%2398,53
Grant4190,392953145,16%440,41
Kranvagn102395,138263154,84%1800,93
SMV CC-6781593,039043161,29%2075,22
UDES 15/16102667,239353151,61%2390,19
WZ-111-1G FT82162,108723151,61%2819,46
T25/271307,777903158,06%2658,54
ISU-152K 81201,976133161,29%1361,07
Excelsior 5493,035293148,39%912,07
Turtle Mk. I 81665,559103158,06%1829,65
Concept 1B 92616,3511513167,74%2547,41
T-46351,871033026,67%2,76
SU-85B4701,276523060,00%2539,86
E 50 Ausf. M102101,508153050,00%1762,71
Object 268 Version 4102492,777573043,33%1811,19
Object 26392054,778073043,33%1852,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4617,807683056,67%2163,32
T-34-85M 61077,437873050,00%1908,00
Gryphon 102902,439453056,67%2386,47
DZT-159 92046,3310133066,67%2313,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,382942955,17%621,36
Prototipo Standard B92108,108892948,28%2133,94
TNH T Vz. 5192350,4810642972,41%2723,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5630,215682948,28%2484,87
T9592071,868782955,17%1996,96
M8A14199,282582937,93%242,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4180,073732962,07%502,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81487,8610142968,97%2295,79
T3091689,436382835,71%1183,68
Renault G15155,642762839,29%132,98
AMX 30 B102162,188032853,57%1999,31
Executor112382,619382860,71%1795,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91677,297922850,00%1562,46
H3 92596,7510242857,14%2626,40
Sherman Firefly6692,966442766,67%1514,76
AMX AC mle. 4881541,077282748,15%1961,21
Ares 8592736,1511942766,67%3508,91
Kunze Panzer 92222,899802762,96%2549,52
Object 252U 81461,447692740,74%1478,44
M6A2E1 81345,268222755,56%1607,94
Strv K 91873,378712762,96%1798,19
ISU-122S 7799,445232740,74%932,93
M48A5 Patton101765,087602653,85%1462,20
AMX ELC bis5774,047772665,38%3714,49
Serpente 92594,389792653,85%2094,96
Vercingétorix 92320,859492646,15%2465,86
SPHT 92681,1510762661,54%2427,05
E 5092311,9210252568,00%2667,52
Marder 38T4656,646252568,00%2144,40
AltProto AMX 30 81323,127402544,00%1423,80
Object 703 Version II 81750,209302548,00%2068,95
LT-432 81074,849172548,00%2270,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102259,968832564,00%1810,80
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51251,0011662560,00%2392,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6861,606522556,00%1508,16
SDP 44 Burza61495,588992458,33%3539,28
WZ-131G FT61480,298462454,17%3172,96
FV3046785,675242441,67%1233,71
BT-22189,873352360,87%1023,59
StuG III Ausf. G5588,745482365,22%1743,62
Škoda T 5092257,438952356,52%2136,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,913732339,13%1005,08
STG Guard 81477,178152356,52%1813,91
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41132,7410462373,91%3240,91
Kame 92595,2612262386,96%2669,09
T2971671,1410342263,64%2532,32
Cruiser Mk. III3133,591692240,91%379,09
Durchbruchswagen 24573,826832263,64%2283,15
MBT-B 102972,869802254,55%2300,06
Hirschkäfer112807,239862263,64%2243,34
T-103 81608,919552268,18%2032,09
Škoda T 27 81347,457192245,45%1612,60
Bofors Tornvagn 81380,327562250,00%1535,56
ARL 446240,673062138,10%112,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92121,299402147,62%2600,28
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82391,3310102152,38%2966,51
SU-100M171208,757602055,00%1827,21
SU-122A5251,252752045,00%382,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792574,708532035,00%2763,44
Ares 90102335,657692035,00%1955,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61188,9010022050,00%2652,61
Object Kust 81493,557772055,00%1740,71
Chi-Go 71933,7510572055,00%3314,30
Stuart I-IV386,321991936,84%78,73
Challenger71639,538721963,16%2770,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82324,4712091973,68%3301,63
M54 Renegade 81652,119931957,89%1906,48
Fantôme 92329,0010631968,42%2580,36
Crusader61094,0610181877,78%5606,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102703,5610471877,78%2595,03
Centurion Action X101598,445081827,78%1079,86
SU-263133,832071844,44%177,85
G.W. Panther7857,005421855,56%933,88
SU-10181777,449331861,11%2227,16
Tiger (P)72044,5611311850,00%3634,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81769,9410431872,22%2150,92
WZ-114 91221,287681838,89%988,33
Somua SM 82320,0011691872,22%3075,55
Buryan 93076,2212801872,22%2849,21
AS-XX 40 t113502,8210201758,82%3442,50
SU-100Y 61054,298031764,71%2239,76
Cobra 92298,299931770,59%2367,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,191531618,75%4,60
CC-46 Pancernik 92556,3810751662,50%2885,19
SU-76M488,631921650,00%95,18
Renault FT AC2147,502431662,50%549,75
FV215b (183) 101582,816621650,00%981,65
Object 590 91884,448691643,75%1857,46
Type 63 82016,3110961662,50%2421,37
Light Mk. VIC 2186,563201625,00%959,86
Stridsyxa 81804,1310881687,50%1989,60
IMT 82133,1310231650,00%2896,93
Hotchkiss H352274,074651546,67%1436,85
SU-182183,732551560,00%1187,35
Ho-Ri 3103348,8710171566,67%2807,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6716,075841546,67%1275,41
Jagdpanther II81549,337781566,67%1721,39
AMX 50 Foch B103209,1310511573,33%2966,83
M-III-Y81917,338361533,33%2227,07
ISU-122-2 81214,407831566,67%1290,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81086,736661546,67%1309,77
Tortoise92388,809031553,33%2424,79
Toro 92020,739421553,33%2114,04
SU-85I 51370,4011111566,67%4047,55
SU-122-44 71285,738251566,67%2083,06
Saryuda 92609,008951540,00%2229,72
KR-1113939,6712811573,33%3743,07
VK 36.01 (H)6768,575751428,57%1220,07
SU-76G FT4704,295271435,71%1900,06
Renault UE 573271,573721450,00%890,82
Churchill Gun Carrier61500,148601464,29%3696,72
Somua S353100,572561457,14%146,55
FV601 Saladin81914,7110441464,29%3176,33
XM66F 81274,217941450,00%1331,45
TL-7 92105,5710591464,29%2372,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92284,218931442,86%1634,75
SZDV Vz. 50 82012,316861323,08%1938,75
Felice 91285,087121353,85%1187,10
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92291,009951353,85%2509,27
T57 Heavy102335,317691346,15%1749,96
Object 780 102007,697411338,46%1478,24
Vz. 68 Squall 81077,926231315,38%2148,93
Panther/M10 7819,546131338,46%1088,86
ELC EVEN 90 8571,697571353,85%1012,06
KV-4 KTTS 81641,156431338,46%1594,03
Durendal 102192,779141361,54%1652,95
T-34-282753,8312161258,33%5150,12
Ho-Ri 191986,336901233,33%1704,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,002441250,00%304,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A386,672421258,33%177,77
ST-66 82119,5010651266,67%3112,99
56TP 81804,6710261258,33%2267,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102565,677581241,67%1779,98
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92413,179431258,33%2438,79
TBT 92439,759191241,67%2156,77
AE Phase I 92266,6710851258,33%2755,59
WZ-120G FT 92596,8310661266,67%2628,76
FV226 Contradictious 81484,757921250,00%1593,06
Panther71602,8211421172,73%3512,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119,732261136,36%206,92
M7 Priest3223,912991145,45%503,41
Marder II3122,911141136,36%117,35
Valentine AT4302,184151172,73%928,63
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92587,9111571172,73%2912,77
M10391879,278811154,55%1854,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396,092351136,36%106,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102324,005241127,27%1440,70
Object 277101615,736771154,55%1016,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61022,828871163,64%3244,06
K-91-PT 91849,099591181,82%1993,58
Jagdpanzer E 90 92231,919161163,64%2053,25
TS-54 81831,9111291163,64%2325,52
E 77 92345,558991136,36%2273,68
Caliban 8801,826001127,27%644,71
Tetrarch 2128,552411154,55%525,06
VK 75.01 (K) 81289,276701145,45%1242,16
OCP Peacekeeper 92561,829641145,45%2221,91
T803113712,3612921172,73%3050,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4428,004231040,00%1131,78
T1 Heavy5553,405181060,00%1174,19
Type 5 Heavy103310,5010131050,00%2425,80
T-262112,701811070,00%575,55
AT-12188,901521030,00%562,69
SU-86907,905661050,00%1174,16
Coccodrillo 102502,6011841090,00%2137,27
M36 Jackson61830,6011641070,00%4434,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102847,8010521070,00%2723,90
XM69 Hacker113613,008801040,00%2568,08
Lion 101585,105331030,00%978,31
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92548,8010831070,00%2273,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81466,809481050,00%2160,84
Manticore102306,2010281050,00%3904,29
BZ-74-1 81431,108471050,00%1474,91
WZ-111 Qilin 101659,307871050,00%1266,83
Rambo 92257,8010101060,00%2416,09
SU-855990,78656955,56%2683,20
45TP Habicha71769,331057966,67%2640,40
O-I Experimental5276,89398944,44%305,10
Chi-To SP71856,781042955,56%2562,33
T56 GMC3347,33390955,56%1401,48
M24 Chaffee5403,22545966,67%1646,23
FV217 Badger102200,11962977,78%1715,75
IS-3-II92174,78912955,56%2258,14
Object 752 92670,4414119100,00%2460,95
Char Mle. 75 91173,11794966,67%1935,05
TS-60 91648,33633933,33%1232,60
STA-2 81341,11709944,44%1512,04
Cromwell B 6658,22619966,67%1366,39
M4A1 FL 10 61553,33898922,22%4079,54
M-VII-Y 93054,001282966,67%3149,30
Panzerjäger I2118,38207862,50%410,95
M415359,25398862,50%557,53
Conqueror91766,13861862,50%1760,50
Cruiser Mk. I1142,13286862,50%723,52
AT 25806,50622862,50%2012,56
T 54D 91876,13685825,00%1643,17
Husarz 82279,631078862,50%2957,61
Object 168 German 82038,631219875,00%3193,02
Nergal 81716,00913850,00%1652,57
Terrifiant 93301,251246862,50%2705,99
M2258,57132728,57%8,38
T2 Medium Tank2127,71255771,43%758,67
AT 861391,141011771,43%3544,58
T110E4103604,57904728,57%2902,05
Chieftain Mk. 6 103151,571243785,71%2807,68
XM551 Sheridan10934,29479728,57%775,34
Object 70591648,29856742,86%1292,92
IS-2-II81781,71892757,14%2381,09
K-2 81246,00836771,43%1429,81
Lorraine 50 t 92241,141092785,71%2610,79
M-IV-Y 81712,43868757,14%2053,01
MTLS-1G14 3166,71329757,14%616,12
Gonsalo 81035,43660742,86%883,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8264,29378728,57%151,39
50TP prototyp 81966,17964666,67%2438,17
M3G FT3456,33428666,67%1576,44
SDP 58 Kilana81171,50491616,67%1110,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2126,00322666,67%563,60
Ares 90 C113321,671124666,67%2673,96
ERAC 105 Proto 92011,00940650,00%4112,90
Object 432U112675,331022666,67%2359,84
KV-1SA 5936,33899666,67%2967,06
T-832 81660,83794633,33%1482,86
StuG IV 5759,33567633,33%1850,44
King Tiger (Captured) 71626,671134666,67%2691,49
Strv m/382300,00490540,00%1593,71
T1 Cunningham197,40274580,00%648,53
BT-74211,00253540,00%517,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2226,60295560,00%1302,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,40671580,00%1186,35
SDP 57 Gowika71499,60846560,00%2167,10
BZT-70 101327,801082580,00%857,65
SARL 424215,60290520,00%413,36
Object 705A102040,00691540,00%1503,29
Windhund 81890,40868560,00%2332,31
T-29 3363,80471580,00%1464,58
TS-6 92924,001258560,00%3895,01
Patton the Tank 91425,80854560,00%1637,07
T2 Light Tank 297,00266560,00%355,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81634,40707520,00%1646,40
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81901,60828540,00%2034,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5183,20264520,00%174,33
T28 Concept 71573,80939560,00%2786,18
Caernarvon Action X 81181,80622520,00%975,46
Projet Louis 91438,60802520,00%1716,21
Udarniy 81509,80957540,00%1597,10
Pudel 6474,75484450,00%635,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,25293475,00%591,96
LT vz. 35298,752304100,00%494,26
Pvlvv fm/42267,50228450,00%145,40
AMX 404367,25486450,00%1513,13
AMX 12 t6847,00827475,00%2195,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0041425,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101803,25674425,00%1241,03
Tiger-Maus 92907,75980450,00%2759,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5584006,7520164100,00%5483,89
Churchill III 51252,501493475,00%3102,35
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91470,00575425,00%1023,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2903,251245475,00%4055,77
Vz. 62 Jasan 93359,0014604100,00%2995,46
KV-220-2 5757,25738450,00%1421,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3114,004344100,00%495,25
Ambassador 93237,251317475,00%3046,95
Fauteur112888,25894450,00%1631,33
P26/404233,33325333,33%372,32
P.44 Pantera8846,00586366,67%1109,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,677263100,00%1520,31
MS-11171,33266333,33%755,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181046,33657366,67%1246,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2211,67331366,67%949,05
Loyd Gun Carriage281,00134333,33%252,25
Ares 7582940,3318973100,00%4768,33
SU-2-122 51173,3311293100,00%3713,54
AT 15A 71507,67969366,67%2590,32
121B 101766,00880366,67%1477,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1255,005242100,00%1976,15
Renault FT 75 BS2158,0016420,00%727,51
A-205278,00362250,00%736,38
M5A1 Stuart41352,50925250,00%8635,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza93332,5012652100,00%3246,07
Ikv 90 Typ B71217,508392100,00%1699,73
M2 Medium Tank3167,5018320,00%444,52
UDES 1691194,00785250,00%945,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102671,5052220,00%1698,44
T3 HMC273,507020,00%62,45
60G FT5832,007532100,00%2181,62
T2881585,0049420,00%1617,66
Alecto4205,5042020,00%341,14
IS-6 81727,0055420,00%1578,52
Somua SAu 404565,0029820,00%1236,55
Object 41683572,5017392100,00%7304,14
StuG III Ausf. B4650,00741250,00%2217,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 51031,00877250,00%3118,07
FV224 Chopper72339,0080120,00%2258,22
Schwertwal 101273,50461250,00%692,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8896,5044420,00%730,82
Object 452K 101194,00720250,00%783,18
Yong Bing 91701,5010452100,00%1419,79
Lorraine 120 Alby 81720,00678250,00%1437,75
KB-52 91255,009982100,00%1047,00
Kolohousenka138,001651100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni273,0010210,00%87,75
T1 HMC2172,003961100,00%1090,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,003031100,00%659,56
Ikv 723109,008110,00%47,75
SU-14-28178,009310,00%0,00
T3282987,0017761100,00%4827,22
Type 95 Heavy494,0014610,00%19,36
Wespe30,003310,00%0,00
AMX 383321,005071100,00%1069,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 105393,0019951100,00%5175,38
T404261,0016110,00%433,41
M4 Improved 5568,006631100,00%1664,05
M60 104251,0018601100,00%4654,10
T-100 LT102213,0017931100,00%2324,97
Object 2579793,0058410,00%386,32
FSV Scheme A71447,0010041100,00%1998,73
FV230 Canopener103161,0013411100,00%2627,92
Black Prince II 71492,0014071100,00%2485,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 811,0014010,00%0,00
HWK 30 81135,008481100,00%2617,81
Škoda T 40 6945,0045510,00%1344,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4584,007251100,00%2380,24
Sexton I 3756,0041710,00%3246,39
T-22 medium 101947,0055210,00%1486,88
Turán III prototípus 51848,0014361100,00%8272,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-23
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-21
Left: 2017-08-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2018-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-30
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-05