_THORGALL_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130692252711356
Ø Tier8,409,128,688,95
Victories6168147,20%1352,00%13349,08%65748,45%
Defeats6719551,41%1248,00%13449,45%67549,78%
Draws18161,39%00,00%41,48%241,77%
Battles survived2187616,74%624,00%5018,45%21615,93%
Tanks destroyed804390,62150,602030,757620,56
Destruction ratio0,740,790,920,67
Tanks spotted1537841,18311,242941,0827432,02
Damage dealt990,861.085,721.282,041.051,58
Capture points619500,4700,00350,133960,29
Defense points164560,1300,0000,003170,23
Experience638,53703,84746,28723,53
WN7796,35839,11940,06887,52
WN8909,98874,961190,931075,21
Total
Battles130692
Ø Tier8,40
Victories6168147,20%
Defeats6719551,41%
Draws18161,39%
Battles survived2187616,74%
Tanks destroyed804390,62
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1537841,18
Damage dealt990,86
Capture points619500,47
Defense points164560,13
Experience638,53
WN7796,35
WN8909,98
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,12
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted311,24
Damage dealt1.085,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,84
WN7839,11
WN8874,96
Past 7 days
Battles271
Ø Tier8,68
Victories13349,08%
Defeats13449,45%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived5018,45%
Tanks destroyed2030,75
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2941,08
Damage dealt1.282,04
Capture points350,13
Defense points00,00
Experience746,28
WN7940,06
WN81190,93
Past 30 days
Battles1356
Ø Tier8,95
Victories65748,45%
Defeats67549,78%
Draws241,77%
Battles survived21615,93%
Tanks destroyed7620,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted27432,02
Damage dealt1.051,58
Capture points3960,29
Defense points3170,23
Experience723,53
WN7887,52
WN81075,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories13433,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25062,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,520,000,000,00
Capture points3740,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories13433,58%
Defeats25062,66%
Draws153,76%
Battles survived8421,05%
Tanks destroyed1520,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2960,74
Damage dealt1.008,52
Capture points3740,94
Defense points490,12
Experience475,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3667,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,920,000,000,00
Capture points651,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1162,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience437,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,87%
Tanks destroyed180,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted390,74
Damage dealt832,92
Capture points651,23
Defense points1162,19
Experience437,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3340,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4858,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,720,000,000,00
Capture points831,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience373,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3340,24%
Defeats4858,54%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed310,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted971,18
Damage dealt396,72
Capture points831,01
Defense points50,06
Experience373,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt208,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories29647,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31851,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6821,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,790,000,000,00
Capture points8201,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17112,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience638,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories29647,74%
Defeats31851,29%
Draws60,97%
Battles survived15525,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted6821,10
Damage dealt814,79
Capture points8201,32
Defense points17112,76
Experience638,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2244000
Victories78034,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48221,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9270,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,600,000,000,00
Capture points23981,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20060,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience409,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles2244
Victories78034,76%
Defeats142863,64%
Draws361,60%
Battles survived48221,48%
Tanks destroyed9270,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted20410,91
Damage dealt676,60
Capture points23981,07
Defense points20060,89
Experience409,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4134,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7563,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1411,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,250,000,000,00
Capture points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience522,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4134,75%
Defeats7563,56%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived1411,86%
Tanks destroyed350,30
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted1451,23
Damage dealt1.063,25
Capture points10,01
Defense points50,04
Experience522,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (581)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8718,46580495745,17%634,31
ELC EVEN 90 8573,89686388049,79%1012,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8673,52543255843,28%559,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81019,53676239648,41%1077,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101329,43607194048,30%829,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8758,94580193947,91%749,64
E 100101187,39615178742,08%717,88
AMX 50 B101198,66567174641,81%708,94
GSOR 1008 81385,79757163151,99%1428,10
Škoda T 56 81321,49776162552,00%1202,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 8833,37616134245,38%723,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101195,16623129947,50%833,78
AMX 50 1008904,44598129448,38%891,70
TVP T 50/51101203,88602128844,57%803,16
AMX 13 909569,61547124244,69%632,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8571,75608112046,16%795,86
Jagdtiger91090,05601107847,50%757,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81090,25700107750,51%1088,88
Leopard 1101262,72597105342,55%792,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81060,60727103549,95%1117,23
Forest Spirit 81143,3866598947,83%1000,19
Maus101232,4167796845,76%763,62
ISU-152K 81022,8860694346,55%981,97
BZ-176 81205,5576294146,12%1050,33
WZ-1328481,7756593347,59%649,80
Manticore10728,7570290147,28%677,15
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81150,1675387950,17%1168,92
Turtle Mk. I 81128,4775484947,70%1035,31
E 759812,3056580440,42%482,73
Škoda T 509988,9757774742,57%701,73
Tiger II8686,4154573444,01%566,64
LT-432 8541,0163373348,70%830,66
59-166361,6649970846,75%868,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8735,2270370749,50%1143,90
AMX 50 1209919,9156069243,21%636,69
Jagdtiger Prototype 81275,2774469049,28%1196,36
Type 5 Heavy101227,9665268946,44%683,88
AMX 13 57 7729,6975767649,41%1380,08
G.W. E 100101021,9550567545,78%758,45
Projet Louis 9770,6972666847,60%946,66
Char Futur 4 91394,0874265647,26%1155,96
IS-7101205,3366265446,94%810,76
T-100 LT10612,1159564840,74%467,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8684,2067264049,69%1168,74
VK 30.01 (P)6744,3061962550,72%1301,25
TL-7 91385,6773962347,83%1137,72
Ares 90 C111801,2781859546,89%1230,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9857,0656359342,16%581,45
Panhard EBR 10510711,5261559246,96%637,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91677,9275857950,43%1375,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101002,6557256847,18%736,17
Tiger 131 6972,8978356855,46%1730,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81118,9375755350,63%1257,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8542,7951551844,98%402,50
IS-38777,2857751744,49%693,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9994,5749951142,47%631,02
O-I6607,8355850253,59%1012,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8760,7747049643,95%728,21
Strv 103B101520,2166849151,73%970,62
TOG II* 6705,3859948551,34%1145,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81318,2571048149,48%1176,67
AMX 30 B10849,6355947943,63%481,08
112 8911,2570247547,58%942,73
Kranvagn101180,1761447045,11%739,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6793,1564547050,85%1314,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10799,3268046848,93%755,82
121101039,1260645546,37%661,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2589,1979745359,38%2167,95
G.W. Tiger9895,6349945244,47%699,50
AMX 50 Foch B101462,8566145145,90%939,46
M661216,0881044855,58%2165,22
Rinoceronte101267,1463544844,64%776,37
AMBT 81150,6069844748,99%1184,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81081,8865244146,26%1159,41
Lorraine 40 t 81143,0467244042,95%1282,04
T-62A101037,3360942046,19%706,45
T-109774,0256941744,60%514,52
Object 140101149,1758641740,05%709,29
Grille 15101407,3558541345,76%871,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8896,7056441247,33%795,15
T-54 ltwt.9526,1953141045,37%540,67
XM57 81259,5371740150,87%1062,05
Tiger (P)7505,8951139347,84%469,41
T-549875,1061338644,56%721,77
FV4005 Stage II101236,9057138643,01%714,95
UDES 038667,0544636746,59%529,34
Bisonte C45 81153,5774836245,30%1074,73
Ares 90101604,6577736149,31%1169,38
ISU-122-2 81049,6865935847,21%934,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101346,0664135641,29%793,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8957,6570235646,63%1145,98
VK 75.01 (K) 8848,0966835646,07%803,75
Caliban 81020,0570035248,30%1056,02
Indien-Panzer8600,8554035048,57%577,74
Vz. 55101528,9169234645,38%962,03
Tiger I7479,2549233946,31%406,77
Object 752 91587,1083933855,62%1287,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101479,3967833647,02%1045,97
MBT-B 101747,4873233647,02%1123,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer11944,7173333645,54%795,90
Emil II9933,1260433345,95%629,86
AE Phase I 91233,3970133246,08%961,06
AMX 12 t6439,2853633150,15%1084,65
Ferdinand8837,0055533143,20%693,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519509,4453233146,22%555,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8803,9658332747,71%684,58
56TP 81060,1571432649,69%1031,75
Bofors Tornvagn 8948,5866431850,31%868,15
SU-100Y 6688,4554629850,00%1042,56
Miel 81116,1672429645,95%1091,44
Object 590 91249,2472828948,10%1091,32
SFAC 105 81171,3166828750,17%1101,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6495,5253228453,87%1212,05
Predatore 91530,5877328451,06%1234,52
Object 261101200,5562428252,13%981,26
SDP 58 Kilana81198,2370428148,40%1233,87
STG Guard 8843,3059427946,95%847,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10597,1358027640,58%420,51
E 77 91345,6573427046,30%1088,19
Cromwell6513,7352626050,77%920,62
TS-5 81074,4270525943,24%954,26
WZ-1209877,4362725850,00%750,45
Kame 91515,3976125748,25%1297,12
FV217 Badger101741,3374625447,24%1191,21
Tiger-Maus 91315,4070325446,85%991,20
Toro 91489,7177025452,36%1325,27
STB-1101353,5770225148,61%989,06
AMX 13 105101069,0671425150,20%1131,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu61104,0579325056,40%1838,93
Centurion Mk. 7/19770,3653724944,18%521,44
T9591713,4379724748,18%1315,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII101236,8262924742,91%720,53
Executor111654,2677424548,57%1032,91
T 54D 91059,0364224042,92%813,42
DBV-152 101544,8263823948,12%893,46
T110E4101578,5871123852,52%1104,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81198,4372323850,84%1174,67
M48A5 Patton101283,4366023548,09%891,01
Charioteer Nomad 8885,7558323544,68%744,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91339,0773923444,02%1001,19
Tortoise91658,6582023349,79%1299,54
WZ-132-110717,4766423045,22%611,31
Super Conqueror101198,3864022943,23%686,30
White Dragon 8958,2669922945,41%1127,89
Strv 107-12111643,2273522849,56%961,98
Excalibur 6715,9055722646,90%991,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert111758,2470722541,78%1168,40
AT 15A 71022,0077822556,00%1498,28
T54 Heavy Tank 9929,9163322346,64%724,20
E 75 TS 8915,7963322344,84%826,88
Hummel6436,8434622237,39%412,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 548989,6065722245,50%933,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81172,0765122243,24%1045,96
M446558,1147322148,42%832,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8445,1050722149,32%647,22
Prototipo Standard B91054,1660621946,12%770,46
Centurion Mk. I8542,1254221945,66%506,51
AMX 30 1er prototype9813,3256021941,10%532,30
WZ-114 91116,9770821847,71%939,54
STA-18744,7559221645,83%796,28
Type 4 Heavy9988,3561121642,59%743,88
KV-26781,0860321552,09%1325,70
Kunze Panzer 91158,6072221550,70%999,88
IS-3A 81079,1676721553,49%1063,41
T28 Concept 7840,3761321348,36%1054,61
Chrysler K GF 8863,0869320655,34%914,46
Projekt ION 81414,2380520453,43%1260,74
FV226 Contradictious 81181,9774320450,00%1083,55
ARL 446304,7134620337,44%236,12
KV-856401,6939420338,92%405,41
Felice 91175,3763520341,87%961,64
M40/M438860,3061920351,72%862,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91574,2581620154,23%1442,96
AMX AC mle. 4881069,0765420150,75%1099,08
Caernarvon Action X 8914,5072320047,50%996,54
Hirschkäfer111704,9169519948,24%1000,14
UDES 15/16101353,5969019848,99%901,28
Panhard EBR 909480,0356819842,93%484,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101588,5160819741,62%979,91
Bretagne Panther 6700,6765319652,55%1218,59
Ho-Ri 3101901,7468119445,36%1183,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.439,7418419338,34%0,00
Caernarvon8825,4664518950,26%809,04
SU-14-28786,9356618944,44%678,03
IS7527,1748518844,68%533,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9826,0551718741,71%588,39
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7163,5641318742,25%91,61
Strv 103-09904,1448618440,76%554,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559801,4852818446,20%643,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518750,3149718347,54%746,54
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91243,9168218248,35%1046,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91155,6065818239,56%857,64
T-15061006,8773418155,80%1890,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza9994,8162217945,81%685,03
CS-63101316,5567217847,19%885,92
BZT-70 101915,5676517843,82%1122,37
Churchill Gun Carrier6602,6345117449,43%954,11
Char de transition 6848,1768417456,90%1406,59
WZ-113G FT101897,5669817345,66%1103,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691017,6262417244,77%777,51
Dicker Max 6799,8460117252,91%1355,38
T110E3101621,8866717141,52%946,54
AMX M4 mle. 54101507,2968717145,61%959,19
T499524,9359917145,61%538,08
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91400,5172917150,29%1124,76
212A91041,9759216941,42%762,80
Cobra 91185,3567716943,79%885,24
T3091443,2370016848,21%1145,49
BZ-6891281,4169616744,91%965,70
Buryan 91541,6980416749,10%1135,00
A43 BP prototype 6992,9075916651,20%1560,63
Type 619975,8664416546,06%777,86
Taschenratte111916,2489616546,06%1048,71
BZ-75101566,0472216344,79%950,76
FV230 Canopener101457,4167916241,98%820,45
K-91-PT 91185,4567216145,34%991,53
T77 81136,9471916150,31%1144,81
Cromwell B 6758,0066616152,80%1371,96
ERAC 105 Proto 9515,7863016051,25%615,71
UDES 03 Alt 3 91613,9172216043,75%1345,19
T376465,3952215945,28%1181,83
G.W. Panther7585,0841815844,94%595,00
Concept No. 5101541,9764815844,94%972,50
Object 27710974,9658815741,40%533,39
FV215b (183) 101390,5466215649,36%886,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6827,3069415652,56%1632,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5109,2924415449,35%101,23
AMX 67 Imbattable112004,6075815344,44%1175,19
DZT-159 91274,1164015240,13%901,08
IMT 81162,1770715146,36%1170,71
VK 100.01 (P)81427,0588715057,33%1824,28
Pawlack Tank6849,3965315050,00%1375,67
M53/M559929,7865514950,34%752,80
Škoda T 27 8963,1465514944,30%1073,41
M-VI-Y9987,9361514841,89%696,06
Somua SM 81223,2075614851,35%1215,28
Object 70491075,7856814743,54%623,71
KV-2 (R) 6773,8658414744,90%1100,29
KV-4 KTTS 8827,9256214540,69%688,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101103,9459614442,36%568,28
WZ-1317320,7149814144,68%413,59
Object 430U101283,5467214046,43%904,78
Object 268 Version V 101250,2963114048,57%783,88
IS-5 (Object 730) 8883,9462614047,14%876,60
E 65 Zwilling 81442,1485013953,96%1312,27
Object 26391245,9669813847,10%1008,69
XM66F 81145,7369613847,83%1144,72
Super Hellcat 7615,8648913843,48%685,93
T92 HMC101339,6465613753,28%1069,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,7149013743,80%373,34
Object 705A101258,7268713747,45%771,62
Chimera 81217,3675613748,18%1118,88
EMIL 1951 81122,9669713643,38%1086,86
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91432,0174613648,53%1117,63
T110E5101981,4184513550,37%1574,35
Chieftain/T95 8740,3168013552,59%880,82
CS-538532,0549113444,03%472,14
O-Ho8894,2565013450,75%929,38
K-2 81027,6176813453,73%1140,57
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91406,6773913456,72%1158,12
PTZ-78111899,5570613341,35%911,87
Windhund 81115,1664513349,62%1086,90
Obsidian 8850,9867913145,80%887,09
HWK 30 8416,6458313145,04%539,46
M4A1 FL 10 6792,7964313151,15%1331,10
FV601 Saladin8814,6770713058,46%979,19
TNH 105/10008906,7465312948,06%909,35
WZ-21911916,0871612943,41%746,23
Lorraine 50 t 91065,6968212949,61%913,11
Type 63 8977,0367712942,64%882,66
Emil I8752,8054512851,56%695,01
Type 71101591,2370312839,84%991,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6382,2356512848,44%973,54
Concept 1B 91373,5679912657,14%1021,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9599,1963912646,03%672,37
TVP VTU Koncept8537,3054412445,97%525,65
SDP 44 Burza6772,7358012458,06%1409,58
AT-FV230 Breaker111810,8974312441,13%1042,99
M47 Iron Arnie 8935,9266812447,58%899,35
AS-XX 40 t111790,7179712451,61%1393,43
T-34-85 Rudy 6799,5770912455,65%1522,75
Gryphon 101518,8769912347,97%933,74
K-91101286,9564312238,52%790,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7341,3240612144,63%256,18
FV215b 101070,0558612138,84%600,30
T-50-2 6408,2758412154,55%1069,95
Black Rock 111841,9777412143,80%1124,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119,7923112050,00%138,00
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91562,1484612051,67%1448,21
Škoda T 256548,3253611952,10%1001,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101283,7062711943,70%878,69
AT 86905,0570311851,69%1747,39
UDES 14 Alt 58735,5659011550,43%724,91
BZ-58-2 91335,1374811552,17%1113,71
Fantôme 91412,8879511553,04%1395,20
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81087,5763211442,98%882,33
Kampfpanzer 67101496,2373711448,25%975,53
Object 777 Version II 91234,6972411443,86%989,57
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8966,8266211442,11%908,37
WZ-111 model 1-49960,0660711338,94%628,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507491,4639311339,82%386,72
AMX 50 Foch91337,4370811348,67%1032,62
Ashigaru 101698,5973611351,33%1215,73
Yong Bing 91582,8183911359,29%1321,27
Centurion Action X101319,1361411238,39%837,69
BZ-79111881,8576611140,54%1044,41
T803111800,6881011148,65%1123,08
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8951,3362810944,04%903,39
Churchill Crocodile 6975,1579010956,88%1607,45
Comet7460,7752910751,40%611,16
T-29 3221,1134910753,27%706,02
VK 45.03 71047,1567510741,12%1243,77
T2971059,4074910654,72%1321,70
XM551 Sheridan10642,9159010644,34%491,75
T-832 8967,7770210650,00%859,42
Saryuda 91516,4275210650,94%1174,93
53TP Markowskiego8824,2063410550,48%799,85
StuG IV 5368,2936510542,86%731,69
Schwertwal 101829,4980810454,81%1342,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6810,3263110447,12%1280,70
SMV CC-678714,9757010244,12%595,63
CC-46 Pancernik 91382,8972410247,06%1086,62
STK-2111856,5781810247,06%1109,53
Ho-Ri Shugo112004,8075410245,10%1229,99
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101364,5362210236,27%658,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7456,3455910048,00%715,48
Object 432U111698,7383810054,00%1259,45
T 55A 91087,0769310046,00%915,73
Leo7480,674689854,08%634,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8784,946259843,88%684,28
TNH T Vz. 5191253,316889742,27%936,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101482,367179749,48%975,29
UDES 169895,196829657,29%775,52
TS-6 91346,307619653,13%1130,80
OCP Peacekeeper 91490,807959553,68%1231,68
TS-60 91169,447179453,19%906,31
Object 279 early 101566,867939453,19%884,16
122 TM 8980,226269442,55%896,81
O-Ni7839,296239345,16%982,63
Ho-Ri 28993,396219344,09%935,05
KR-1111890,278839353,76%1247,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8433,294999240,22%489,88
Strv 746425,764549147,25%621,97
LPT-67 Šelma9646,966039151,65%805,96
Gorilla111403,817659154,95%824,41
IS-2M 7913,166759151,65%1001,67
CS-52 LIS 81029,336739146,15%1092,73
TT-130M 91333,877539151,65%1193,14
IS-2-II8648,375469053,33%639,63
FV224 Chopper71021,807449055,56%1160,59
CS-67 Szakal111744,888038952,81%1263,08
Sentinelle 91603,617868955,06%1282,91
Škoda T 45 7973,857478853,41%1240,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 101627,717358745,98%920,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4205,222298545,88%500,72
StuG III Ausf. G5128,262448440,48%24,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5781,557468359,04%1434,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6812,466578246,34%1460,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs437,201918043,75%40,57
CAV mod. 71111591,196408036,25%840,26
Leopard Prototyp A9594,465198045,00%316,03
IS-2 shielded 7765,916258056,25%933,15
50TP prototyp 81091,717547953,16%1134,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8417,925507949,37%583,29
CS-599932,066807855,13%786,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)335,711047740,26%0,00
Object 265T 91495,368117755,84%1373,55
Object 268101463,995537636,84%699,33
Nemesis 81085,927767663,16%1333,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5475,445197542,67%1305,01
KV-1SA 5698,116917554,67%1553,94
AMX 13 757341,954157428,38%397,54
Object 907 101639,557527450,00%1117,68
Object 268 Version 4101490,086927452,70%957,82
TBT 91523,207887451,35%1231,52
Ashbringer 101744,697867448,65%1122,34
Jagdpanther II81145,776597350,68%1102,38
M-III-Y8751,886417250,00%718,48
Nergal 81056,387187247,22%1038,53
Fauteur111597,408117245,83%928,81
ST-II101287,707107149,30%833,30
FV225 Collector 91559,427887146,48%1053,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8405,545427051,43%527,52
M-V-Y101368,777267047,14%887,60
E 50 Ausf. M101257,215816835,29%757,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6391,643516744,78%379,54
SU-86583,884636746,27%729,95
GSOR the TANK 9996,215976738,81%775,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101842,127386744,78%1347,80
M18 Hellcat6795,325616643,94%1330,28
IS-6 B 8921,626186642,42%797,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5390,775566654,55%1261,25
Vercingétorix 91272,307096646,97%1000,04
Carro d'assalto P.887638,925146540,00%604,34
T-34-85M 6997,117856555,38%1798,26
WZ-120G FT 91662,787386543,08%1114,92
AC 4 Experimental 6724,566496357,14%1358,88
Jagdpanzer IV6438,324356248,39%648,25
MKA 2777,3410366163,93%4454,86
Mars 81179,106886139,34%1066,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291094,626736051,67%830,39
STA-2 8932,787166050,00%1228,69
B.U.G.I.6539,924415938,98%696,95
AMX M4 mle. 457397,834145938,98%228,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,752905950,85%661,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2222,162345853,45%1126,29
Strv 81 8687,146405747,37%760,03
59-Patton 8722,606405750,88%827,34
M-VII-Y 91490,637295742,11%950,50
P.44 Pantera8606,365165641,07%500,02
M36 Jackson6790,116165658,93%1412,21
Eclipse 91089,546755644,64%768,14
Wespe385,981135545,45%119,81
T-34 with L-11 4418,045615556,36%1581,04
Object 452K 101384,256445540,00%798,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8416,655225536,36%459,59
Brennos 81093,646805550,91%1092,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191134,616985448,15%816,46
FV201 (A45) 7931,337755453,70%1421,56
Kirovets-1 8857,156735343,40%761,61
KB-52 91691,008165349,06%1549,36
S-517603,085195133,33%483,39
Vz. 44-17716,475415135,29%618,34
VK 28.01693,003485050,00%123,01
Durchbruchswagen 24589,204675048,00%1750,91
M10 RBFM 5636,466005046,00%1206,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6804,516184959,18%1436,32
MT-256153,043884942,86%192,82
SU-2-122 5400,783644934,69%639,22
KV-1 shielded 5657,596794948,98%1240,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7538,274904953,06%591,95
Conqueror9531,884774835,42%147,61
T57 Heavy101299,906844839,58%758,83
M54 Renegade 8987,487354856,25%990,65
T-28482,452134740,43%10,65
DS PZInż5480,664544759,57%1041,37
Leox 91663,006804738,30%1232,94
T-116 3373,935214650,00%1681,26
SZDV Vz. 50 81486,898254555,56%1604,13
IS-4101340,916734537,78%786,91
AMX ELC 901 6451,276174551,11%1204,71
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112047,808264447,73%1188,12
M4-85 5598,276634456,82%1558,64
ISU-1528728,304644334,88%414,89
Grille5316,573134252,38%559,11
WZ-111-1G FT8540,334684238,10%290,94
WZ-111G FT91056,695594230,95%588,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2353,643684254,76%1721,64
M-II-Y7847,246694245,24%902,61
T-44-100 8877,336564247,62%912,12
Sherman Firefly6761,246514165,85%1639,51
Sturer Emil7593,635314151,22%718,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81299,516254136,59%1155,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101866,297244143,90%1310,71
121B 101390,507214052,50%1027,28
CS-447608,775703956,41%848,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101350,625903941,03%657,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7606,425563850,00%749,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3513,875993847,37%1395,01
BT-7 artillery 3384,555043855,26%1499,89
T1 Cunningham1143,381893737,84%673,28
Type 4 Chi-To6659,925583745,95%1218,22
Matilda LVT 4717,497173751,35%1917,05
SMV CC-567732,425883644,44%869,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage10849,035753652,78%563,74
LTTB8289,143983641,67%266,35
AAT60 81210,616723641,67%1197,21
T-45 2565,717623560,00%3717,81
T7 Combat Car 2418,605743548,57%2448,59
43 M. Toldi III 3256,203893540,00%1142,54
Gonsalo 81251,357453438,24%1177,20
Object 283 91120,767203354,55%1091,75
Object 260 101707,557953351,52%1230,08
Lansen C 81000,167363253,13%1110,23
Rambo 91394,417643246,88%1279,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6365,293843135,48%383,84
KV-15239,583353135,48%221,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5829,107553148,39%1795,83
WZ-111 model 5A101259,676153033,33%614,60
T2 Light Tank 2716,6710923066,67%4637,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2778,696352962,07%4751,28
T328634,555522948,28%512,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5551,034932941,38%2148,99
IS-3-II9907,796322951,72%739,36
WZ-132A9546,295752850,00%561,71
AMX ELC bis5180,003702853,57%473,94
Lago M38 3461,395722850,00%1220,97
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5500,006322755,56%1447,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5682,585932646,15%1529,62
Object 274a 8738,965712638,46%576,76
Valiant 5554,695112634,62%1041,10
FV4025 Contriver111611,726852544,00%769,97
M127704,294592429,17%678,93
M24 Chaffee5368,884482458,33%1319,71
Nashorn6294,712832425,00%195,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2724,589532450,00%2872,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2479,967332450,00%2703,84
7TP2873,966682365,22%5015,55
AMX 404195,784272360,87%753,23
Škoda T 177775,775932227,27%1724,99
Chaffee Camouflaged 5487,775692254,55%1188,96
L6/402523,104982152,38%2367,85
Leichttraktor1435,903342138,10%2413,79
11310977,955872138,10%506,17
Cromwell Applique 5699,006932147,62%1425,86
M22757,156322060,00%5384,12
Black Prince II 71284,959422055,00%1805,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4465,605522060,00%1544,81
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3609,167791963,16%1314,98
T3E2 Medium Tank 3465,844921947,37%2004,41
BZ-1668573,674431827,78%320,09
T6 Medium4455,443971855,56%1211,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4408,226041855,56%1281,82
Straussler V–4/40 3553,176501850,00%2471,00
Strv m/382438,293741752,94%2290,15
Valentine II 4339,655001735,29%991,24
AMR P.103 2410,825251735,29%1701,39
T-115 51195,129451758,82%2393,58
Ikv 103577,442011643,75%47,98
Škoda T 15A 4782,008141656,25%1536,76
Panther II82475,8810951650,00%4007,09
IT-3 4516,337331580,00%1933,56
113 Beijing Opera 10835,605651526,67%302,54
SU-122A5364,863271428,57%552,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3561,366971464,29%2153,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2520,147231464,29%2562,32
Patton the Tank 91216,296871450,00%1239,99
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4717,296931471,43%1703,82
Strv m/31 3577,315421346,15%1614,64
ARMT 5468,314301338,46%903,59
FCM 2C 3613,927701369,23%2756,69
WZ-111 model 6 81367,857511338,46%1258,35
Pvlvv fm/422326,502991250,00%1589,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2513,646041145,45%3040,09
MS-11264,361981136,36%1343,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,451091181,82%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2385,096881163,64%2329,23
AMR 35 2404,706371070,00%2703,90
L-60 2394,205531040,00%2311,70
Stitch 81097,804631020,00%845,68
Renault Otsu1466,67432966,67%2953,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3540,44545988,89%2321,32
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3458,22525933,33%1803,03
T1E6 2657,00718911,11%4078,93
A7E3 3551,22613955,56%2416,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 8457,00491933,33%287,87
Chi-Go 71122,67938988,89%1571,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2388,38703875,00%2607,23
Renault NC-311454,63338837,50%3053,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5319,00416850,00%719,76
M5 Stuart4215,88271837,50%380,55
Panzerwagen 39 3575,88798875,00%3316,63
LTP 3290,13348825,00%1100,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 71288,13938862,50%1952,11
Churchill VII6250,00247714,29%133,89
TS-54 81002,71890771,43%1118,79
Stridsyxa 81872,861036771,43%2044,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,0095650,00%79,68
Strv fm/211511,83552666,67%4011,74
Renault FT1447,33445633,33%3323,18
Sav m/434153,00322666,67%392,88
Cruiser Mk. I1523,17547666,67%3993,92
T78 61135,17757650,00%1820,15
SU-100I 5736,17566650,00%1251,95
Kolohousenka1368,20342540,00%1982,99
4TP1635,00532540,00%4298,04
10TP3770,20652560,00%5031,63
SU-76M4579,60357540,00%1797,31
FV3046200,40360580,00%315,66
Hotchkiss EBR7243,40424540,00%222,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5195,00290540,00%227,32
Vickers 6 ton 2539,80745580,00%2762,43
Renault R35/FCM 36 2808,501025475,00%2469,02
M3 Light 3649,33842366,67%5008,34
Tetrarch 277,00160333,33%113,35
M3A3 Stuart 3483,33784366,67%1499,13
Fiat 30001586,0029020,00%3874,23
StuG III Ausf. B4647,50362250,00%1526,56
HWK 128770,005691100,00%1417,70
M22 Locust 3272,0033510,00%953,70
SU-122-44 7838,0041610,00%743,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-29
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-18
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2016-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-29