_Tarantel_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40633733186
Ø Tier7,4510,0010,009,06
Victories2037650,15%228,57%1957,58%10858,06%
Defeats1978948,70%571,43%1339,39%7741,40%
Draws4681,15%00,00%13,03%10,54%
Battles survived999224,59%114,29%1339,39%6032,26%
Tanks destroyed352190,8781,14461,391850,99
Destruction ratio1,151,332,301,47
Tanks spotted344190,8530,43210,641330,72
Damage dealt1.202,292.759,862.716,242.152,27
Capture points175020,4300,0000,00800,43
Defense points115130,28689,71682,06690,37
Experience676,61738,00968,76910,44
WN71106,931290,321756,441402,60
WN81409,511819,312431,492002,02
Total
Battles40633
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2037650,15%
Defeats1978948,70%
Draws4681,15%
Battles survived999224,59%
Tanks destroyed352190,87
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted344190,85
Damage dealt1.202,29
Capture points175020,43
Defense points115130,28
Experience676,61
WN71106,93
WN81409,51
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.759,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points689,71
Experience738,00
WN71290,32
WN81819,31
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1957,58%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1339,39%
Tanks destroyed461,39
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt2.716,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points682,06
Experience968,76
WN71756,44
WN82431,49
Past 30 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,06
Victories10858,06%
Defeats7741,40%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived6032,26%
Tanks destroyed1850,99
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1330,72
Damage dealt2.152,27
Capture points800,43
Defense points690,37
Experience910,44
WN71402,60
WN82002,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,480,000,000,00
Capture points501,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience196,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed120,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt404,48
Capture points501,52
Defense points511,55
Experience196,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories16944,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21455,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14036,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,450,000,000,00
Capture points7672,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24716,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience692,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories16944,13%
Defeats21455,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14036,55%
Tanks destroyed2680,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2730,71
Damage dealt1.184,45
Capture points7672,00
Defense points24716,45
Experience692,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles850000
Victories25930,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57767,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18221,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5030,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7630,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,460,000,000,00
Capture points11761,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9181,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience379,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles850
Victories25930,47%
Defeats57767,88%
Draws141,65%
Battles survived18221,41%
Tanks destroyed5030,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted7630,90
Damage dealt682,46
Capture points11761,38
Defense points9181,08
Experience379,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience699,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.609,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points211,24
Experience699,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 81941,831006192557,77%2062,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5595,3363889754,52%1741,28
ISU-15281097,6461283146,93%1062,81
IS-381357,1375679045,70%1544,80
Cromwell B 6772,8169068955,15%1525,07
Cromwell6636,7656667949,93%1268,35
Vz. 55102550,8789767152,91%2059,63
Charioteer81379,4871164749,61%1480,83
T110E4102496,4387162157,97%2017,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81460,9786961255,56%1846,98
Tiger II81337,8278459748,74%1561,27
FV4005 Stage II101681,6863055446,39%1251,71
Comet7513,9440254141,40%611,23
E 25 7923,7662449446,96%1272,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81439,5883544852,90%1732,08
105 leFH18B2 5786,0857444155,10%1735,49
T-1091144,0763343144,78%947,98
E 7591833,0184342250,71%1714,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5580,9055742053,57%1663,89
Škoda T 256942,0172741654,33%2019,22
KV-26915,0565940851,23%1616,07
AE Phase I 91820,2492337857,94%1777,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8992,3460535942,62%966,67
Grille5636,0057935853,35%1333,23
Leopard 1101829,4171535748,46%1406,36
Centurion Action X101545,9864934942,69%1150,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102550,4688634049,12%1972,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519771,0669433747,48%1162,66
Char Futur 4 91967,5787933451,20%1843,18
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,5749433344,74%980,04
IS7940,6169731651,58%1336,37
SU-130PM 81600,3678131351,12%1636,08
Object 277101962,5782730852,92%1537,06
G.W. Panther7761,5649828944,29%842,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102296,7782828150,18%1659,44
BZ-176 81609,4392626154,79%1588,03
Centurion Mk. I8634,4947325339,53%603,84
IS-6 81397,4085024953,82%1584,43
T-1506514,3843624849,19%720,35
KV-856665,2153524746,15%989,32
KV-15623,5850824755,87%1335,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81591,9186424451,23%1793,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,7223324344,44%517,13
T 55A 91763,4884724251,24%1711,54
Object 70491517,4166524148,13%1114,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91987,4394222954,15%1864,38
IS-7101605,1467822540,89%1121,08
Tiger I71263,0283822353,81%1800,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102692,01102721957,99%2081,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191118,7260820936,36%851,34
FV215b (183) 101362,7356420942,58%765,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81240,7061420142,29%1115,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,4344519744,67%749,98
KV-481143,3073619746,70%1266,97
Object 252U Defender 81238,6875219746,70%1284,25
IS-4102143,1791819658,16%1716,15
KR-1112787,73108819659,69%2042,60
Emil II92035,7294219457,22%1935,64
E 50 Ausf. M101747,2073419450,00%1449,83
T-5491158,7070719146,07%1092,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102178,6777619054,74%1606,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6943,6372619056,32%1724,39
Panther71101,7383618861,70%1894,84
Bisonte C45 81585,2191318650,00%1855,89
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51063,52105818365,57%1995,00
Cobra 92034,4589718256,04%1910,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81321,3273518247,25%1383,56
T-54 first prototype 8886,0869117949,72%1061,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3196,8537617856,18%849,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91716,9991617658,52%1808,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,9829217548,00%719,99
Tiger (P)7827,7864617450,57%974,90
122 TM 81476,2484217052,94%1698,19
AT 86378,6332116538,79%415,75
Panzer 58 Mutz 8998,5868616445,12%1197,37
AT 77930,5966016149,07%1167,12
ISU-152K 81707,1682415653,21%1893,41
Type 64 6353,4454815549,03%755,24
BZT-70 102632,2293115355,56%1915,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6910,7174715357,52%1725,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81090,0959815143,05%978,98
TVP T 50/51101732,9969515045,33%1276,41
DBV-152 101915,9466415046,67%1187,81
CS-52 LIS 81311,8983014759,86%1605,91
Type 62 7543,5161514443,75%1063,37
StuG III Ausf. G5176,6519214443,75%175,82
SU-122A5462,2842614148,23%958,66
Jagdtiger92124,8887614055,00%1941,49
Kunze Panzer 91681,4180814052,86%1623,01
Churchill III 51036,34125113661,03%2469,83
Object 261101390,0468313552,59%1116,97
Tiger 131 61145,1190213261,36%2226,63
FV4202 8877,9569313249,24%1071,00
Kranvagn102214,4686612751,97%1747,87
Dicker Max 6785,0358312648,41%1368,19
Jagdpanzer IV6455,8338812447,58%691,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,8519712438,71%308,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81460,2179912347,97%1625,76
SU-855524,2647211957,14%1295,66
ELC EVEN 90 8513,7274111648,28%956,73
Crusader6176,2821911549,57%355,29
T1 Heavy5389,3334311543,48%621,47
Jagdpanther7647,5850711548,70%748,66
E 5091553,7180611451,75%1534,95
Hummel6504,2940911043,64%607,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,3021910750,47%235,31
UDES 15/16101743,2277210553,33%1336,91
SU-1006583,5047210343,69%881,37
Tetrarch 2184,7031010348,54%872,26
O-Ni7917,6769210252,94%1086,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,3032710146,53%615,24
XM57 81822,9591210157,43%1836,80
T28 Concept 71033,3974010154,46%1557,73
T78 61206,6082210155,45%1991,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8829,6462010148,51%942,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5522,525729954,55%1404,52
ST-I91661,657759546,32%1505,50
G.W. Tiger91167,655779241,30%907,99
KV-37701,585249142,86%735,51
AT 25305,042699044,44%515,00
Nashorn6392,733569046,67%491,18
T110E3102295,578528953,93%1654,12
AMX 13 105101348,337788941,57%1508,06
Super Conqueror101919,578088848,86%1355,70
Excelsior 5421,545008743,68%681,28
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8844,346288545,88%1031,15
Ares 90101809,277938450,00%1334,47
T-284151,941718344,58%245,24
E 100101842,677008243,90%1307,32
Object 705A101971,337938251,22%1567,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5858,717818259,76%2326,86
Panther/M10 7983,827998263,41%1811,99
STB-1101847,007828153,09%1443,67
StuG IV 5365,903948146,91%794,25
VK 30.01 (P)6510,635397956,96%840,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,526337940,51%1297,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507754,004907851,28%917,01
Vz. 63P112843,7910257855,13%2050,80
WZ-111 model 5A102464,849217757,14%2090,14
T376335,834937750,65%810,65
T-34 shielded 5745,846817745,45%1938,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4442,435267742,86%1026,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,261527650,00%165,48
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81154,657677550,67%1518,48
Type 1 Chi-He4132,851777346,58%207,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102219,487597356,16%1612,73
T34 8987,466237245,83%1021,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,391687248,61%80,59
Emil I81192,307187152,11%1176,59
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112650,5210457152,11%1946,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8512,665907147,89%778,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5278,752876944,93%539,12
T2971049,047746962,32%1559,02
Concept 1B 91889,489276950,72%1436,35
Object 268101647,075806839,71%1003,09
Alecto4193,802096451,56%392,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7978,386306443,75%1229,82
Churchill Crocodile 61446,9210316453,13%2522,34
Covenanter5107,631896353,97%215,21
M24 Chaffee5245,723736140,98%591,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7516,875606051,67%867,77
Excalibur 61153,528236058,33%2021,00
M446695,145175945,76%1102,25
T 54D 91875,468365949,15%1856,68
T2 Light Tank 2197,223615945,76%836,37
Škoda T 27 81050,446775952,54%1188,61
Churchill I5306,662895839,66%370,74
Type 71102503,909495856,90%2209,72
CS-63102032,739595671,43%1824,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,481285642,86%173,22
T92 HMC101186,464975635,71%751,45
T57 Heavy102220,888065648,21%1620,95
SU-85B4174,022295543,64%215,68
VK 28.016292,224255538,18%597,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102307,858065547,27%1804,60
T3281180,727145341,51%1292,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,603565251,92%255,23
M40/M438879,586425255,77%899,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102171,778835248,08%1703,94
Sherman III5436,614745145,10%1117,70
LTP 3105,921885150,98%328,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91525,868125058,00%1697,79
T-50-2 6441,626685050,00%1208,07
M56 Scorpion 7529,704585044,00%493,75
Prototipo 6 81741,418094940,82%1697,57
M3 Lee4177,381904850,00%485,77
VK 100.01 (P)8968,177334856,25%1071,53
MBT-B 102317,467514841,67%1490,67
SDP wz 66 Grom 81446,157934856,25%1493,97
Object 430U101915,747544744,68%1355,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,003384645,65%623,82
UDES 0381093,355344632,61%893,71
O-I6630,785924553,33%944,61
Marder 38T4121,981624551,11%141,08
T-34-856510,255344456,82%972,65
Churchill VII6587,275714454,55%966,92
T3 HMC279,361264438,64%91,34
IS-2M 71591,329744461,36%2218,22
T499601,796224351,16%736,59
Object 703 Version II 81101,907154240,48%908,28
STA-2 8881,626254245,24%1011,93
Vz. 68 Squall 8914,557524259,52%1805,36
Sturer Emil7668,124504134,15%624,34
Škoda T 245415,454494042,50%1100,15
Leichttraktor182,481484032,50%148,46
T-448883,036814045,00%1011,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8879,706174037,50%861,62
Marder II3133,851353935,90%171,65
KV-1S6406,234363948,72%571,63
TL-7 91810,108853956,41%1637,91
SU-1527311,053723836,84%128,00
HWK 30 8617,896443852,63%995,00
Strv 746608,305923756,76%1205,46
AMX 13 9091102,498873764,86%1991,08
Cruiser Mk. III310,14843740,54%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4214,952073743,24%475,67
Strv S1 81037,355983743,24%938,22
Großtraktor - Krupp 3256,433633737,84%836,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474435,784053652,78%1825,32
FV217 Badger102368,868733650,00%1664,64
DZT-159 91594,067883650,00%1285,06
Type 4 Chi-To6415,443983438,24%503,78
A-205149,442753461,76%450,01
BZ-75102252,277773342,42%1560,38
Object 752 92455,2410743357,58%2355,65
M5 Stuart4178,033423243,75%296,48
Wespe3109,941023234,38%128,15
Challenger7486,594433246,88%430,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 8784,095903237,50%622,95
M66367,873833141,94%319,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,391513132,26%229,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8844,616673151,61%859,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3220,553683158,06%976,49
AMX 50 Foch B102114,778723158,06%1826,60
56TP 81425,239363164,52%1711,57
BT-74115,771633050,00%245,01
Matilda4228,032493053,33%527,46
Renault UE 57394,621292931,03%38,71
T-345300,463982850,00%678,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,54972846,43%58,71
Birch Gun4334,393352846,43%1152,46
VK 30.01 (D)6206,823072857,14%272,96
K-91102033,688512853,57%1745,79
SU-26395,441282759,26%198,46
Ferdinand81165,125792634,62%890,66
E 75 TS 8911,815832642,31%770,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61123,088932657,69%2349,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5984,739492665,38%2142,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101739,246612540,00%1116,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,681942536,00%158,06
STG 8924,405272532,00%792,20
T-34-3 8529,364232528,00%288,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,541142429,17%103,96
Panzerjäger I250,251102454,17%112,91
Valentine AT4155,541912450,00%290,35
Ares 7581624,548822445,83%2222,64
Leopard 120 Verbessert111769,466562437,50%954,41
Matilda Black Prince 5586,085362441,67%1530,81
Löwe 8969,136582445,83%927,00
T-46386,911242339,13%90,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,003952330,43%682,27
SU-76M4163,171922347,83%285,52
Leopard Prototyp A91053,136532352,17%829,86
Leo7543,324332222,73%566,27
Schwarzpanzer 58 8945,686202231,82%1186,77
EMIL 1951 81485,688172250,00%1580,88
T-28E with F-30 4332,954192272,73%817,41
VK 45.03 7884,416942250,00%988,88
STA-18994,196712147,62%1143,25
T-29 3315,573832152,38%1164,28
T7 Combat Car 255,001212152,38%133,63
Pudel 6594,205922050,00%919,50
ST vz. 394277,054062045,00%805,13
T2071333,357512035,00%1970,18
Panther II8812,756182050,00%917,37
M4A3E8 Fury 6447,505712050,00%683,87
T-437666,585831947,37%912,03
AT 158747,175241838,89%525,94
Object 268 Version 4101969,949331872,22%1555,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81403,068291850,00%1765,71
Škoda T 40 6465,064471838,89%666,96
P.435490,004901741,18%1491,82
T56 GMC3137,352381764,71%419,78
Renault FT AC276,53861723,53%40,74
Bishop5434,823521741,18%740,18
FV3046463,003681729,41%532,17
Object 777 Version II 91886,359601758,82%1861,95
AC 1 Sentinel 4252,353921758,82%877,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,191721656,25%319,18
VK 30.01 (H)5428,444101637,50%807,37
M2 Medium Tank3110,252141668,75%419,47
VK 30.02 (M)6344,313411618,75%366,03
Caliban 8616,755511643,75%460,97
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3171,002881643,75%228,27
Turán III prototípus 5328,193571631,25%539,57
M3 Stuart3116,001531533,33%201,01
WZ-111 8838,206931560,00%865,67
Strv m/425240,603631553,33%491,64
Grant4219,273181540,00%489,66
O-I Experimental5585,205921553,33%1154,12
Durchbruchswagen 24101,132031540,00%9,08
43 M. Toldi III 382,002791566,67%377,48
T1 Cunningham155,571491435,71%69,23
P26/404262,142901428,57%446,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007392,364261442,86%332,62
45TP Habicha7589,074391421,43%534,31
Cruiser Mk. IV452,711501435,71%3,10
Object 140101204,935671435,71%661,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A399,791321435,71%72,12
Sexton II378,38961338,46%49,51
O-Ho81048,466781353,85%1049,25
M8A14127,232041346,15%114,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4259,923991369,23%848,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91924,238871361,54%1563,07
Bofors Tornvagn 81228,087041338,46%1089,74
Light Mk. VIC 2135,623181353,85%643,37
TT-130M 91401,696841338,46%1078,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7500,924601241,67%466,68
T675266,253111250,00%414,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)241,33961250,00%117,14
TBT 92106,177931241,67%1586,77
Black Prince7535,915631136,36%494,26
M374155,732401154,55%442,67
BT-7 artillery 3216,453381145,45%666,18
Chi-Ni224,10931040,00%0,00
LT vz. 383144,802221030,00%293,55
BT-2272,201261060,00%256,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7331,503901030,00%216,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3799,208731050,00%2852,02
M415391,603301040,00%384,72
AT-12146,501661060,00%584,73
SU-2-122 5353,903611040,00%558,83
KV-5 81383,708821040,00%1698,53
D1221,0065922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,11219966,67%414,52
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,33104944,44%33,52
Coccodrillo 102308,33793944,44%1595,34
T-70399,67156944,44%150,62
Object 70591266,22600933,33%826,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6892,78802977,78%2570,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81043,78787955,56%1115,14
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91100,67645944,44%788,57
TOG II* 6314,33365933,33%234,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8908,44726955,56%1186,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8948,56573933,33%686,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,6361850,00%78,28
50TP prototyp 8736,88684850,00%652,06
SU-18268,00108862,50%352,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5552,75418850,00%1153,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5931,63859837,50%2657,37
Ram II 5619,63689862,50%1717,79
SU-122-44 7894,63461837,50%896,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6657,00496837,50%919,87
T-22 medium 101256,50590825,00%674,81
KB-52 92148,75883850,00%2175,39
Lorraine 39L AM343,43165771,43%262,20
Kampfpanzer 67101843,71830742,86%1373,41
KV-1SA 5575,14655742,86%1021,69
MTLS-1G14 3223,43361742,86%654,50
T-127 3214,29405757,14%744,90
AC 4 Experimental 6589,86567742,86%912,75
Object 260 102562,861085771,43%2009,96
Type 59 G 81182,67859666,67%1522,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,50136650,00%95,86
M7 Priest3148,00256650,00%279,44
Object 780 102487,33766633,33%2011,30
KV-220-2 5766,00675633,33%1364,04
Hotchkiss H35266,00117540,00%37,66
M2 Light212,20134560,00%177,86
T-26266,2098520,00%66,97
Cruiser Mk. I1100,60127520,00%266,99
T2 Medium Tank297,40163580,00%502,88
AMX 38324,00191580,00%261,00
Maus101273,60735560,00%797,98
Loyd Gun Carriage226,6070520,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5178,00197520,00%153,05
T-60276,00208580,00%344,12
IS-M8928,60750560,00%1145,91
Matilda IV 5386,20505560,00%942,71
L-60 2123,40333560,00%637,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91915,20949560,00%1548,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 71235,00964580,00%1890,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,40480580,00%821,86
Gryphon 101433,60531520,00%615,90
Panzer 58 81314,801051580,00%1796,23
FV226 Contradictious 81139,80696540,00%851,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,2596450,00%89,84
Lago4461,25532450,00%1724,73
7TP2190,00212425,00%471,15
T1 HMC283,75146475,00%465,14
M5A1 Stuart4151,75330450,00%352,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,25175475,00%525,60
Sherman Firefly6528,2532640,00%741,34
Somua SAu 40481,00128425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I226,75101475,00%261,00
T-62A10810,00652450,00%493,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101628,00489425,00%683,87
GSOR the TANK 9817,75479425,00%428,73
Jagdtiger Prototype 82048,001148475,00%2142,95
T-34-85M 6727,00641450,00%922,17
T14 5557,33577333,33%807,36
D2362,00179333,33%1,37
LT vz. 352173,00388366,67%957,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,3311830,00%297,88
Renault FT113,0063333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go214,6799366,67%236,02
25TP KSUST II5299,67359333,33%461,01
Sav m/434168,33169333,33%186,18
MS-1161,001253100,00%322,93
SU-100M17688,006143100,00%849,35
TS-60 92256,00744333,33%2282,50
MKA 2159,67323366,67%605,90
Lion 10895,67598333,33%387,22
T-45 2176,00327366,67%829,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6429,00761366,67%1373,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3641,001079366,67%1919,68
M22 Locust 373,00236366,67%248,18
Strv fm/211200,0014120,00%963,36
Renault Otsu135,50103250,00%71,62
Renault FT 75 BS2128,0010220,00%607,37
Stuart I-IV365,00254250,00%82,06
S-517700,00466250,00%649,15
14TP476,5012020,00%0,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7359,0031720,00%410,33
T18 HMC313,006020,00%0,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9676,5034520,00%265,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4253,00318250,00%670,34
T1E6 2185,50344250,00%857,81
Sexton I 3739,508002100,00%3347,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5448,50584250,00%1717,33
King Tiger (Captured) 7598,5027920,00%433,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8474,0026020,00%546,12
Type 59 82083,0012901100,00%3362,47
Kolohousenka10,001461100,00%261,00
M22237,004211100,00%1342,08
TVP VTU Koncept8231,005631100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,0013710,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,003610,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3136,0010810,00%184,35
Cruiser Mk. II243,003431100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 51215,0012661100,00%3952,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 50,004810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3448,007641100,00%1591,39
T-116 394,003001100,00%373,00
LT-432 8606,0032410,00%829,63
Matilda LVT 4350,007381100,00%868,28
BT-SV 3677,0060210,00%2400,04
Valentine II 4176,0011010,00%301,05
VK 75.01 (K) 80,0017110,00%0,00
Valiant 5728,007021100,00%1738,37
M10 RBFM 5142,003801100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 70,006310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3666,009561100,00%3586,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-10
Left: 2015-01-09