__DoBeRmAn____

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465755140183
Ø Tier8,429,208,098,09
Victories2435852,30%240,00%8460,00%10959,56%
Defeats2157546,32%360,00%5136,43%6837,16%
Draws6421,38%00,00%53,57%63,28%
Battles survived1093623,48%00,00%4532,14%6434,97%
Tanks destroyed422800,9181,602371,693201,75
Destruction ratio1,191,602,492,69
Tanks spotted520001,1240,801340,961500,82
Damage dealt1.653,052.268,602.839,892.917,34
Capture points268870,5800,0000,0050,03
Defense points122440,2600,00150,11150,08
Experience693,07847,601.189,041.193,45
WN71249,831407,312164,732195,49
WN81795,722691,213804,054130,64
Total
Battles46575
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2435852,30%
Defeats2157546,32%
Draws6421,38%
Battles survived1093623,48%
Tanks destroyed422800,91
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted520001,12
Damage dealt1.653,05
Capture points268870,58
Defense points122440,26
Experience693,07
WN71249,83
WN81795,72
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.268,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience847,60
WN71407,31
WN82691,21
Past 7 days
Battles140
Ø Tier8,09
Victories8460,00%
Defeats5136,43%
Draws53,57%
Battles survived4532,14%
Tanks destroyed2371,69
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted1340,96
Damage dealt2.839,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,11
Experience1.189,04
WN72164,73
WN83804,05
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier8,09
Victories10959,56%
Defeats6837,16%
Draws63,28%
Battles survived6434,97%
Tanks destroyed3201,75
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted1500,82
Damage dealt2.917,34
Capture points50,03
Defense points150,08
Experience1.193,45
WN72195,49
WN84130,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6948,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6948,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4632,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.165,200,000,000,00
Capture points3122,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience662,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6948,25%
Defeats6948,25%
Draws53,50%
Battles survived4632,17%
Tanks destroyed1230,86
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1551,08
Damage dealt2.165,20
Capture points3122,18
Defense points360,25
Experience662,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6718000
Victories336550,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats335349,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246036,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed54080,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53950,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,810,000,000,00
Capture points102971,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points288684,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles6718
Victories336550,09%
Defeats335349,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived246036,62%
Tanks destroyed54080,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted53950,80
Damage dealt1.303,81
Capture points102971,53
Defense points288684,30
Experience666,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8517066297
Victories556565,34%00,00%6192,42%27993,94%
Defeats281433,04%00,00%57,58%175,72%
Draws1381,62%00,00%00,00%10,34%
Battles survived423049,67%00,00%4872,73%21973,74%
Tanks destroyed71600,8400,00370,561910,64
Destruction ratio1,670,002,062,45
Tanks spotted90381,0600,00410,622500,84
Damage dealt1.704,310,001.350,611.350,22
Capture points244372,8700,00510,7713914,68
Defense points211762,4900,00701,063091,04
Experience903,400,00987,451.085,85
Total
Battles8517
Victories556565,34%
Defeats281433,04%
Draws1381,62%
Battles survived423049,67%
Tanks destroyed71600,84
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted90381,06
Damage dealt1.704,31
Capture points244372,87
Defense points211762,49
Experience903,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Victories6192,42%
Defeats57,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4872,73%
Tanks destroyed370,56
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted410,62
Damage dealt1.350,61
Capture points510,77
Defense points701,06
Experience987,45
Past 30 days
Battles297
Victories27993,94%
Defeats175,72%
Draws10,34%
Battles survived21973,74%
Tanks destroyed1910,64
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted2500,84
Damage dealt1.350,22
Capture points13914,68
Defense points3091,04
Experience1.085,85

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories10451,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9748,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6632,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2061,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3161,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.642,750,000,000,00
Capture points340,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience904,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories10451,49%
Defeats9748,02%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived6632,67%
Tanks destroyed2061,02
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted3161,56
Damage dealt2.642,75
Capture points340,17
Defense points1710,85
Experience904,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102505,27700442853,32%2129,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82053,83882185554,88%2424,86
T675400,54315147946,99%823,50
ELC EVEN 90 8703,30736129854,62%1528,53
KV-26750,5447395449,90%1238,16
S-517611,7234788544,86%553,48
BZ-176 82415,91117976859,51%2863,16
ISU-15281598,2566274655,63%1700,84
Panhard EBR 10510771,9260173148,02%764,61
Object 430U102252,8473671255,34%2029,90
M54 Renegade 81767,1894066760,27%2293,84
IS-7102463,6776164055,00%2262,39
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81378,3284961451,63%1959,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81981,39105258256,53%2743,62
T-100 LT101001,5764953951,58%1186,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81732,2069653352,35%1793,13
T-34-856315,2128753244,17%386,28
Manticore101142,6778051050,39%1334,67
T28 Prototype8934,3542150144,51%851,52
Charioteer Nomad 82339,4696249658,87%2837,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102090,1069048849,80%1720,95
O-Ho8767,2043947548,42%686,36
Char Futur 4 92069,6084047358,77%2041,81
Grille 15102730,7872145352,10%2083,83
VK 168.01 (P) 81290,9062444749,66%1500,59
Object 261101476,8458944451,58%1354,00
IS-381442,6161544247,29%1670,70
Cobra 92459,4998844058,86%2503,16
T 55A 92183,3790144055,00%2526,83
Vz. 55102772,1884443051,63%2385,50
Object 43091627,9657041649,04%1521,68
T3091354,5046440746,68%1088,98
BZT-70 103932,17108240056,50%3128,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102408,5165937653,72%1753,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102936,0592237253,76%2469,34
T-448742,7843437146,90%863,09
TVP T 50/51101991,3467735453,95%1690,70
T57 Heavy103346,0799534955,01%3042,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81093,1669833950,44%1441,19
Type 4 Heavy91346,3659732147,35%1102,51
IS7751,0643331049,03%910,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102530,3880931052,90%1976,57
T92 HMC101536,4067329550,51%1262,69
T25/27532,4136129244,86%560,56
T110E4102537,9272328951,90%1856,54
Object 268 Version 4102235,0269128751,22%1722,17
212A91259,4655927346,89%1012,44
VK 72.01 (K) 103277,56100626755,43%2499,40
O-Ni7702,5840626545,28%756,53
122 TM 81882,3584425556,08%2485,74
T-5491399,2274724551,43%1441,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102342,0277424254,13%1742,72
T-437376,0431223841,60%354,67
Type 5 Heavy102880,6092623455,98%2264,11
IS-6 B 81825,5593823258,62%2378,97
SU-1527414,4829222545,33%347,40
T2881890,7587321562,33%2608,10
M18 Hellcat6271,3930121047,62%273,35
Object 277102265,3965820757,49%2021,34
SU-1006444,4731920546,83%608,99
Object 25791460,1655920551,71%1331,91
E 100102796,7394420258,91%2442,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91964,6866420151,24%1754,22
Object 279 early 103605,25111919959,30%2897,36
Leopard 1102802,9985319452,58%2477,68
Charioteer81358,3661119043,68%1460,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101347,3174919051,05%1572,72
SU-14-281080,1059218447,83%1116,56
MBT-B 102990,1892218454,89%2288,46
O-I6392,6631217946,37%460,16
AE Phase I 91997,9377417960,34%2124,76
STB-1102113,0973417848,88%1873,41
Object 140102109,4876417450,57%1850,70
T-1092037,8784517255,23%2234,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68516,5255617147,95%782,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 81480,4483417153,22%1966,27
SFAC 105 83043,12123016560,00%3824,21
SU-10181554,9273015356,86%1919,24
AMX 50 B102683,5185514952,35%2228,85
M53/M5591315,7960614646,58%1170,50
T-345143,7023614542,07%126,61
P.44 Pantera81149,1773713953,24%1583,46
E 65 Zwilling 82373,98113113852,17%2671,42
SU-855152,1917113341,35%85,88
M-IV-Y 81930,81100213352,63%2672,73
O-I Experimental5320,4422813138,93%337,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102095,5282712955,81%1815,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691902,1192612660,32%2114,89
FV4004 Conway91727,6881812563,20%1908,78
T26E5 Patriot 81350,4082112557,60%1844,50
T4991015,2174612257,38%1499,69
Prototipo Standard B91660,2080512160,33%1631,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5213,3625511844,92%272,62
Sturer Emil7956,2840911252,68%1276,48
KV-15203,8722411140,54%155,01
121B 102237,9770611149,55%2141,15
Rinoceronte102381,4774110746,73%1847,19
CS-63102747,9182910647,17%2333,11
Emil II92087,0884710553,33%2094,83
53TP Markowskiego81706,2885610451,92%2191,66
ST-II102259,2178410457,69%1791,23
Object 777 Version II 92333,7299410360,19%2507,81
Ho-Ri 3102673,2875910053,00%1867,95
IS-3-II91812,968609756,70%1809,44
TNH T Vz. 5191995,888479655,21%2058,92
LT-432 8641,737449359,14%1175,70
AMX AC mle. 4881155,536749154,95%1272,57
AMX 50 Foch B102210,297029046,67%1645,73
SU-85B495,521758941,57%18,60
M40/M4381419,546808952,81%1548,82
T9592138,627288751,72%2139,65
T-44-100 81772,6110068756,32%2706,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481376,007528543,53%1534,60
Ferdinand81244,696378450,00%1289,95
Type 6191743,677038353,01%1856,71
Hotchkiss EBR7566,766478354,22%1383,10
WZ-1317515,384348254,88%1046,95
Centurion Action X102700,418748253,66%2415,35
T376423,963608250,00%1206,78
KV-137418,223568139,51%428,45
T110E5102572,909337869,23%2256,47
T110E3102348,278207861,54%1941,26
IS-2-II81360,467287850,00%1645,63
Panhard AMD 178B6336,094517755,84%921,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8979,578957661,84%1997,15
Chimera 81629,2610337665,79%1951,88
FV4202 81282,727457549,33%1908,89
T-50540,261877441,89%26,53
CS-52 LIS 81514,887717441,89%1779,59
Conqueror91679,187687336,99%1477,99
Object 260 102204,278147354,79%1663,37
Concept 1B 92152,929317361,64%1867,15
Super Conqueror102574,458687153,52%2100,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191925,778227149,30%1674,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81730,697467058,57%2036,29
Type 95 Heavy4149,722026946,38%316,34
T-28440,171436538,46%0,00
TNH 105/100081322,027586558,46%1714,52
STG Guard 81488,126236552,31%1859,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81701,909476358,73%2047,48
Strv 103-091574,585666250,00%1289,98
Object 274a 81345,428536256,45%1751,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82161,7611676259,68%3168,93
Lorraine 40 t 81285,407576254,84%1697,32
UDES 0381037,055636140,98%977,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91512,207386142,62%1425,44
IS-M81318,487406147,54%1495,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,402726041,67%343,20
M24 Chaffee5215,032646053,33%662,72
Nashorn6396,453246065,00%621,01
T71 CMCD7518,974566045,00%955,12
Object 703 Version II 8892,328496058,33%935,87
T-46385,861395846,55%161,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 103861,4712705569,09%3179,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,132745356,60%624,53
Object 70591994,098885358,49%2137,35
Charlemagne 82341,9612065271,15%2821,48
Object 452K 102864,468825251,92%2423,49
Leopard Prototyp A91945,258255150,98%1862,82
Object 26391525,207145158,82%1430,32
Panhard EBR 909578,446855054,00%797,23
Škoda T 5091502,766394959,18%1341,40
CS-5381298,737944951,02%1906,36
Type T-345312,882754961,22%865,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291897,659294858,33%1943,50
CC-46 Pancernik 92256,8910464671,74%2276,11
Challenger7686,544574645,65%760,87
59-166415,863834440,91%1078,82
AMX M4 mle. 457945,576614445,45%1264,12
A-447874,056734450,00%1366,33
P.43 ter7904,817264362,79%1522,92
WZ-120-1G FT 81898,6710204369,77%2331,18
50TP prototyp 81370,197364257,14%1623,92
SU-76M4115,051134240,48%54,48
DBV-152 102885,438074257,14%2035,16
Achilles6375,523684245,24%456,62
AMX 65 t81198,987024252,38%1458,02
Strv K 91637,628024247,62%1713,18
P.43 bis6636,984574141,46%946,59
Jagdtiger91793,376734151,22%1637,15
Forest Spirit 81620,698413964,10%1662,38
AltProto AMX 30 81283,628883961,54%1610,06
Marder 38T4174,162323857,89%342,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007557,844453743,24%674,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,812733759,46%469,81
Object 752 92251,0010093754,05%2035,47
Emil I81792,679273655,56%2301,71
T-29 3213,002573644,44%612,30
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103115,1710943661,11%2540,10
KV-37795,345413554,29%918,18
Ho-Ri 192186,808543548,57%1863,58
BZ-6892188,779353551,43%2036,62
Carro d'assalto P.8871096,307353342,42%1431,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102790,679603357,58%2417,80
M8A14109,641773348,48%85,31
AMX 50 Foch92255,128343357,58%2421,16
AMX ELC bis5325,614063363,64%1168,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82557,0311593372,73%2925,06
Kranvagn101881,696613237,50%1226,01
A-436769,346823253,13%1772,30
40TP Habicha6656,065623164,52%1342,80
SU-100M171149,327773158,06%1855,86
SDP wz 66 Grom 81781,268913154,84%1792,58
Valentine3271,572813056,67%939,54
Tortoise92889,7711503053,33%2871,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8677,935572931,03%956,13
T95E6 102209,327682846,43%1673,55
BZ-75102662,898272748,15%2011,13
BZ-16681493,599542759,26%2133,91
Gonsalo 81142,566672740,74%891,43
M5A1 Stuart4362,964022646,15%1376,85
AMX 50 10081547,126872634,62%1624,61
Object 705A101756,389012665,38%1328,53
Strv 81 81286,389622665,38%1971,11
T28 Concept 7960,355352642,31%1325,40
T92 8343,426722657,69%547,01
LTTB8588,005292552,00%922,28
ST-62 Version 2 102625,3610832572,00%2275,22
Caernarvon81247,428812466,67%1596,54
TS-54 81488,429262450,00%1717,03
Gryphon 102445,428412445,83%1738,42
AMX 13 757651,007302360,87%1496,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101315,706732334,78%1312,22
K-91-PT 91714,918642360,87%1636,81
ARL 446920,737462263,64%1907,28
WZ-111-1G FT81198,646152245,45%1112,21
T-1506615,774892236,36%771,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81582,327922240,91%1902,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92669,4811022171,43%3192,99
E 7591881,058022142,86%1688,19
Archer5429,432482147,62%790,94
Ho-Ri 281803,458842060,00%2068,81
Ares 90102111,158122045,00%1699,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 81278,907842075,00%1925,02
Ashigaru 102905,557462035,00%1896,25
Marder II388,261151947,37%60,37
WZ-113G FT102609,118441973,68%1781,73
B1478,061541850,00%98,72
45TP Habicha71125,287091850,00%1675,08
SU-5469,831031833,33%0,00
Coccodrillo 102573,179341850,00%2096,93
P.435442,473191764,71%1220,01
Tiger II8984,656791747,06%914,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191753,298691752,94%1948,46
WZ-114 91676,538751764,71%1534,86
T56 GMC3117,251131625,00%139,71
NC 70 Błyskawica102308,698191656,25%1625,47
SU-26355,631021650,00%111,19
XM57 81795,317541637,50%1616,84
M2 Light2200,402401540,00%676,42
Felice 92006,607741540,00%1874,21
Object 4168848,735411546,67%867,06
T-832 81681,139521553,33%1670,45
Somua SM 81685,938821546,67%1735,29
D2335,931251457,14%137,03
Char Murat 91859,579521471,43%1824,32
Caliban 81488,7110191478,57%1841,46
STA-18785,086591353,85%903,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6749,776261361,54%1726,96
AT 1581083,628101361,54%1137,11
Type 63 81851,629641346,15%2166,21
LT vz. 35261,25991225,00%17,90
TVP VTU Koncept81277,757071241,67%1818,18
Type 586986,259121275,00%2162,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7324,334241241,67%394,67
56TP 82312,6713501291,67%2664,05
Type 91 Heavy357,641821154,55%150,05
T-34-2G FT71050,186311145,45%1405,65
M127666,734771154,55%737,10
AMX AC mle. 467538,734611145,45%542,27
FV230 Canopener102949,0910001154,55%2616,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91818,559281163,64%1535,46
Taschenratte113250,1810901154,55%1872,60
GSOR 1010 FB 82104,559391154,55%2567,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8214,805151050,00%197,43
Škoda T 56 81860,1011401080,00%2113,95
DZT-159 92887,9011911070,00%3108,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,8988933,33%51,18
AT-1268,33156966,67%226,77
T3 HMC272,3394944,44%85,82
Cruiser Mk. II279,89178955,56%225,84
XM66F 81329,00730944,44%1255,62
Löwe 81621,44811966,67%1886,98
Leo7511,00519850,00%679,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro237,25100837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I280,38162837,50%85,39
M-II-Y72031,631156850,00%3984,66
Tiger-Maus 91135,00607837,50%700,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102311,50850862,50%1742,73
EMIL 1951 82473,251332887,50%3621,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,00624771,43%1250,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,00101728,57%98,63
T-262198,14285757,14%1019,53
BZ-5871035,00720728,57%1125,73
AMX 13 105101484,86702742,86%1616,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9994,291142785,71%1692,04
Lago4240,8320960,00%526,84
Cruiser Mk. I1140,00161650,00%638,11
Cruiser Mk. III3102,00240650,00%315,06
BZ-79112399,67727633,33%1298,39
Leichttraktor1151,80171540,00%588,04
SU-182228,20209580,00%1507,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92214,40713520,00%1707,92
Maus102654,601195580,00%2025,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,40149540,00%171,64
VK 28.016449,80450560,00%1117,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91952,20906540,00%1695,98
T-50-2 6606,40616560,00%1920,53
Tetrarch 2167,60261580,00%976,92
Durendal 101839,60472520,00%978,94
Renault FT121,7595450,00%84,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,25135475,00%337,56
L-60 283,752484100,00%454,93
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92754,001222475,00%2745,42
Tiger I71666,671082366,67%2378,47
MS-11133,33199333,33%564,22
AMX 50 1209628,6723930,00%277,34
Strv 103B102772,33706333,33%1822,63
StuG IV 593,00145333,33%3,10
Super Hellcat 7841,00550333,33%950,41
Black Rock 111147,00657333,33%428,74
Renault Otsu138,505220,00%0,00
Renault NC-311152,50273250,00%723,30
D1286,00199250,00%220,20
IS-27409,507232100,00%475,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101426,50573250,00%892,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4315,50308250,00%746,08
MTLS-1G14 3138,502682100,00%557,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4287,50504250,00%521,91
KV-220-2 5203,50498250,00%162,03
A46 6141,50215250,00%234,89
Valiant 5138,008720,00%7,88
BT-7 artillery 3579,508862100,00%3194,85
FV226 Contradictious 8297,5031320,00%0,00
Nergal 8697,50726250,00%577,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1199,003611100,00%1430,67
Kolohousenka10,006210,00%0,00
Fiat 30001347,0027610,00%2347,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,009810,00%202,18
T1 Cunningham1212,003791100,00%1448,67
SU-86411,004821100,00%532,13
E 50 Ausf. M101214,0010051100,00%832,61
M4 Improved 5396,0017710,00%679,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002410,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101478,0010611100,00%949,47
Concept No. 510435,008331100,00%269,21
SU-2-122 5169,005751100,00%347,27
T-116 342,005010,00%0,00
MKA 2162,002411100,00%592,76
King Tiger (Captured) 7511,006111100,00%590,79
Turán III prototípus 5272,004461100,00%680,76
Stinger 101068,0043410,00%419,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-02
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-30
Left: 2026-06-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-02-24