__KaM__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42396044376
Ø Tier8,130,008,619,06
Victories2370055,90%00,00%2556,82%21055,85%
Defeats1808942,67%00,00%1840,91%16042,55%
Draws6071,43%00,00%12,27%61,60%
Battles survived1150527,14%00,00%818,18%9926,33%
Tanks destroyed476331,1200,00551,253740,99
Destruction ratio1,540,001,531,35
Tanks spotted691641,6300,00641,455981,59
Damage dealt1.804,240,002.101,071.983,53
Capture points129380,3100,0000,002000,53
Defense points230370,5400,00170,39390,10
Experience873,830,00826,20902,55
WN71587,460,001651,461408,01
WN82387,240,002858,012267,92
Total
Battles42396
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2370055,90%
Defeats1808942,67%
Draws6071,43%
Battles survived1150527,14%
Tanks destroyed476331,12
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted691641,63
Damage dealt1.804,24
Capture points129380,31
Defense points230370,54
Experience873,83
WN71587,46
WN82387,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed551,25
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted641,45
Damage dealt2.101,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,39
Experience826,20
WN71651,46
WN82858,01
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier9,06
Victories21055,85%
Defeats16042,55%
Draws61,60%
Battles survived9926,33%
Tanks destroyed3740,99
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted5981,59
Damage dealt1.983,53
Capture points2000,53
Defense points390,10
Experience902,55
WN71408,01
WN82267,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories6851,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6146,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4131,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,530,000,000,00
Capture points2071,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience753,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories6851,91%
Defeats6146,56%
Draws21,53%
Battles survived4131,30%
Tanks destroyed960,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted490,37
Damage dealt1.853,53
Capture points2071,58
Defense points150,11
Experience753,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience822,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt443,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience822,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9355,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,980,000,000,00
Capture points490,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience670,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7544,64%
Defeats9355,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4828,57%
Tanks destroyed1270,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1190,71
Damage dealt1.266,98
Capture points490,29
Defense points830,49
Experience670,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories8354,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7045,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5737,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.969,720,000,000,00
Capture points3432,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience826,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories8354,25%
Defeats7045,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5737,25%
Tanks destroyed1240,81
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted820,54
Damage dealt1.969,72
Capture points3432,24
Defense points560,37
Experience826,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81935,22970492858,75%2803,63
122 TM 81946,37934255957,56%2814,55
CS-52 LIS 81675,14855202154,53%2346,61
Lansen C 81726,91949193856,24%2555,83
Jagdpanzer E 100103015,25856144759,71%2730,19
Object 703 Version II 82010,75955136556,12%2688,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81544,76877109855,46%2419,15
SU-130PM 81779,34796104654,68%2111,49
T-34-85M 61335,9898197560,21%2840,40
ELC EVEN 90 8912,6381789655,47%1980,78
Cobra 92232,6584077656,06%2433,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81864,0290475054,93%2554,99
Object 274a 81632,4891273253,01%2291,50
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61197,8196563761,22%2976,67
Char Futur 4 92135,0984561956,54%2190,77
Tortoise92777,25103158361,41%3138,70
T26E5 Patriot 81611,9793356455,67%2312,65
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92210,0591855457,76%2256,87
M54 Renegade 81847,7990854358,56%2348,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81899,2399653959,55%2626,67
Strv K 92067,0491752455,34%2392,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81620,5681845954,03%2025,99
T-50-2 6768,0481037251,61%2636,11
121B 102402,1779932254,04%2224,69
FV215b (183) 101880,5764625147,41%1435,69
Super Hellcat 71247,5071723456,84%2205,46
Object 277102720,5586823254,74%2583,38
M446973,5259422754,63%1904,75
MTLS-1G14 3688,5483522662,83%3680,85
Chi-To SP72058,04121021869,27%3651,53
M4A1 FL 10 61103,4781221458,41%2276,77
AE Phase I 91968,6378421054,76%2032,04
E 50 Ausf. M102094,8476619951,26%1992,83
Concept 1B 92550,5496519361,66%2536,99
M53/M5591403,7366819149,74%1332,08
T4991550,8184818860,11%2603,77
T110E5102457,9692318552,43%2216,07
TVP T 50/51102192,9176118353,01%1941,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81707,0379817852,25%1943,41
XM69 Hacker112982,6492717153,80%2431,52
STB-1102279,9584317060,59%2113,39
PTZ-78113267,3688916052,50%2339,03
WZ-113G FT102765,2485315752,87%2020,28
CS-5991835,1084415346,41%1979,58
M10391774,3787915358,82%1934,01
Object 260 102566,0086714452,08%2221,20
Type 6192012,3495413758,39%2327,28
Kranvagn102589,9591013455,97%2499,97
T110E4102658,9281513249,24%2090,85
IS-2 shielded 71610,8680713053,08%2605,85
M48A5 Patton102368,1990712954,26%2089,29
STA-2 81371,4477012552,00%2129,30
FV217 Badger103084,0498511954,62%2703,53
Hotchkiss EBR7690,1175311963,87%1679,40
T-1091935,3188411850,85%2075,19
Conqueror92348,93102111562,61%2628,50
T-5491733,4590611255,36%1964,38
TNH T Vz. 5192414,05105011157,66%2652,43
T9592365,8381511157,66%2267,15
AT-FV230 Breaker112873,1399711150,45%2189,97
212A91923,0990911060,00%2024,04
E 5091855,6477411050,00%1984,63
E 65 Zwilling 82062,8489810547,62%2052,80
Manticore101206,4984410553,33%1423,06
SU-14-281453,9781410451,92%1585,18
M40/M4381146,9252310249,02%1181,66
LTTB8654,4562410150,50%1057,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102813,8991010148,51%2420,75
FV229 Contender92384,09100210148,51%2627,14
Object 26392246,3296310053,00%2483,82
TNH 105/100081386,007819942,42%1790,32
SU-10181477,897489945,45%1865,69
T-54 ltwt.91176,448409952,53%1758,04
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92125,819079952,53%2196,11
Panther II81275,157059855,10%1979,82
Ho-Ri 3102464,977179750,52%1785,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101955,647959657,29%1805,64
Škoda T 5091811,608539551,58%1858,33
BZ-79112948,4610029557,89%2067,79
Emil I81633,138229469,15%2384,18
Super Conqueror102575,057929451,06%2123,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8961,677899450,00%1921,97
T-4481211,278139154,95%1881,69
M127901,887349054,44%1157,64
Lorraine 40 t 81597,548279050,00%2083,76
Tiger II81905,539718752,87%2507,61
Indien-Panzer81041,607188755,17%1391,54
LTG7814,017838661,63%1898,26
53TP Markowskiego81458,856978447,62%1890,14
BZ-75102447,159398455,95%1957,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61435,8810668465,48%3403,29
Leopard Prototyp A92134,339298360,24%2597,76
Chimera 81795,088638342,17%2108,08
TVP VTU Koncept81110,907388246,34%1547,57
K-91102260,347538242,68%1954,18
Centurion Action X102249,417808151,85%1972,06
FV230 Canopener102749,079578158,02%2431,78
Cromwell B 61002,367638148,15%2032,66
Pudel 61011,198458058,75%2078,94
CS-5381189,746928041,25%1552,72
T-54 first prototype 81375,798518051,25%2038,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101071,056477844,87%802,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3699,096247869,23%3754,97
Panhard AMD 178B6555,914427851,28%1624,43
UDES 1691695,757307749,35%1769,07
Excalibur 61208,037777758,44%2201,38
Emil II91925,049347669,74%2014,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2471,016377656,58%3005,92
T2881629,007737557,33%2138,52
AMX 65 t81348,817107558,67%1985,37
Tiger 131 61311,818707550,67%2520,28
114 SP2 102362,597367554,67%1688,08
Object 777 Version II 92034,669067459,46%2280,65
Panther71168,896867345,21%2141,73
IS-381806,5610467364,38%2498,69
Mäuschen91940,669327354,79%2132,86
Char de transition 61313,318587157,75%2607,48
45TP Habicha71331,417286968,12%2114,77
T2971531,048376962,32%2598,42
T803112926,4310176956,52%2378,19
Škoda T 256982,158096860,29%2374,48
Leo71012,316326851,47%1734,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92094,449626864,71%2285,31
Caernarvon81827,6910436855,88%2495,54
AMX 50 B101916,756996844,12%1289,04
SDP 57 Gowika71408,598046851,47%2388,47
LHMTV8764,708076759,70%1576,82
STA-181173,468226560,00%1660,70
GSR 3301 Setter7504,896796549,23%1031,06
Prototipo Standard B91993,398736451,56%1971,23
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91916,368456456,25%1964,18
VK 30.02 (M)6936,637376352,38%1949,35
Obsidian 81482,028436342,86%1876,88
Konštrukta T-34/10071037,617936157,38%1918,12
Vz. 44-171516,219446154,10%2279,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102224,157036045,00%1632,42
UDES 15/16102235,127806045,00%1954,39
Vz. 55102689,669605959,32%2471,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191735,056855947,46%1869,49
LTC II 91244,197325954,24%1648,83
Leopard 1102484,678255858,62%2285,52
T-437885,747415752,63%1502,74
P.44 Pantera81434,007645639,29%1883,03
IS-M81597,598765655,36%2020,40
KV-261040,787435556,36%1976,82
Patton the Tank 91714,737275554,55%2067,19
VK 30.01 (H)51026,415285455,56%3359,05
SDP 58 Kilana81376,526735440,74%1282,99
Type 71102587,939745455,56%2147,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102499,747705448,15%2320,60
T78 61003,176845453,70%1508,01
Tiger I71578,779305347,17%2562,01
VK 30.02 (D)71250,917785356,60%2258,57
AMX 13 757895,968325350,94%2295,81
SU-86960,516105362,26%1537,59
AMX M4 mle. 5192208,689745060,00%2385,91
Tetrarch 2529,346364761,70%3396,68
Matilda41169,396284647,83%4651,10
CS-63102373,988544553,33%2129,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,587714544,44%1579,31
SU-100M171211,847234553,33%1994,25
VK 100.01 (P)81667,2410034573,33%2343,59
Toro 91943,228334551,11%1903,51
Bretagne Panther 61105,498294551,11%2166,92
Strv 746866,335624353,49%1801,06
T3281308,847544348,84%1621,41
Strv 103-091852,196844353,49%1701,07
AMX 12 t6800,956994344,19%2336,53
KV-220-2 51318,4710104360,47%3675,35
T110E3102204,987334257,14%1664,12
M10 RBFM 5791,025254146,34%1711,13
S-5171035,388324057,50%1322,92
Matilda Black Prince 5983,688854067,50%3340,78
CS-4471095,188103956,41%1732,93
FV4202 81108,037683951,28%1638,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri71034,636503828,95%1551,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51139,149153762,16%2706,43
P.43 bis61159,617903641,67%2579,34
AMX ELC bis5576,466193557,14%2604,15
Object 283 91986,807323565,71%2495,43
T-34 shielded 5772,207663565,71%2464,91
UDES 14 Alt 581013,535943450,00%1035,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791657,617553351,52%1514,34
KV-1SA 5850,157653351,52%1869,87
Black Rock 112554,129233357,58%1709,27
Ares 7581663,699033253,13%2181,62
Nergal 81573,849693256,25%1795,31
B.U.G.I.6981,325063151,61%1824,01
Valiant 5797,947543154,84%2061,37
Charioteer81371,406263040,00%1307,86
MBT-B 101875,706143036,67%1048,15
AMX 50 12091585,975992944,83%1323,57
T-100 LT101491,319202962,07%2254,76
Object 70591513,767492944,83%1236,70
DS PZInż5563,393912853,57%1322,51
SU-76M4657,543932857,14%2265,23
40TP Habicha6976,817552766,67%1964,26
Black Prince II 71689,8110872751,85%2760,13
ISU-15281505,737972665,38%1737,20
KV-371072,645752548,00%1436,52
T-1506801,845102540,00%1206,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6688,567672564,00%2307,10
IS71291,258342458,33%2036,08
NC 70 Błyskawica102203,926632433,33%1519,25
Cromwell61145,709202365,22%2872,62
25TP KSUST II5746,706162352,17%2172,94
MT-256700,747472360,87%2870,26
E 100102265,738622250,00%1628,75
KV-151039,917972263,64%2894,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102177,917592254,55%1528,56
Lago M38 3731,957702250,00%2307,16
Churchill Crocodile 61145,328442245,45%1818,82
BT-74511,383282133,33%1772,70
Panhard EBR 9091050,298032152,38%1750,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71617,9510072161,90%2969,15
T-34-856914,756722045,00%1900,14
Ho-Ri 192982,6511472075,00%3445,29
Object 268 Version 4101951,856822030,00%1387,84
T-345584,325821952,63%1846,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102685,6811201973,68%2041,77
E 7591672,428941968,42%1782,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5767,164571936,84%2129,01
KV-1S61139,748321963,16%2229,41
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8655,956001957,89%1174,77
AMX 13 9091103,838651850,00%1769,43
SDP 44 Burza61330,508361883,33%2890,75
Object 25791521,567731855,56%1519,74
T-34-2G FT71663,769071770,59%3284,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81445,479231770,59%1920,85
Ashbringer 102505,887881752,94%1797,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro6475,754651668,75%782,07
M46 Patton91768,758461643,75%1744,80
ERAC 105 Proto 9642,816191637,50%694,26
E 75 TS 82051,448411650,00%3175,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4703,677001553,33%3522,86
Maus101988,876191520,00%1168,01
T-45 2444,606271533,33%2512,07
VK 36.01 (H)61476,649221450,00%3092,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101731,794741442,86%971,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6896,216151442,86%1327,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68414,695611346,15%481,35
M-V-Y102007,317231330,77%1257,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581613,158061338,46%1207,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu51067,006741233,33%3526,20
M4 Improved 5597,256251250,00%1812,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6492,255891258,33%1215,37
Kampfpanzer 67102219,428971250,00%1828,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 61399,008491233,33%2671,74
14TP4302,643431145,45%1038,19
A-205369,734311136,36%979,54
T3091336,366131145,45%910,02
SU-1006750,735201145,45%1167,73
Object 41681171,457821154,55%1514,45
TS-60 91927,279161154,55%2127,18
Versuchspanzer 5792064,099581154,55%1980,72
Charlemagne 81631,739461154,55%1652,21
Stinger 102221,915911127,27%1379,44
SU-855985,106181050,00%2583,02
Type 4 Chi-To61188,409161060,00%2569,12
FV215b 101713,206601050,00%1315,99
Object 26110928,305531050,00%605,79
IS-6 8900,805591030,00%615,35
T54E192431,407571030,00%2097,48
SU-100Y 61188,308081060,00%2496,00
Caernarvon Action X 81479,809431050,00%2045,64
Dicker Max 61121,708111070,00%2344,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 81563,809331060,00%2270,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81004,907861070,00%1117,90
FV227 Conceiver81384,22823944,44%1755,75
Škoda T 245782,13711875,00%2852,37
KV-48644,00553837,50%438,41
T28 Concept 71391,00804837,50%1979,13
BT-7 artillery 3745,88978862,50%4171,46
WZ-111-1G FT81149,29739757,14%1365,88
M8A14757,86462742,86%1896,13
FV601 Saladin81424,57799771,43%1860,60
T6 Medium4727,00556771,43%2241,96
T-116 3382,50405616,67%1590,74
M66579,40622560,00%928,09
AMX 404711,00621580,00%3568,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4660,60391540,00%1768,22
T71 CMCD71116,40848540,00%3284,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81834,00940540,00%2425,67
10TP3323,75329425,00%1249,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2637,75355475,00%3066,81
IS-7102739,50806450,00%2034,72
FV4004 Conway91093,00435425,00%753,21
SU-122A5255,25425450,00%423,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10763,00457425,00%269,56
Ram II 5421,007164100,00%1201,97
Primo Victoria 81495,751280475,00%2472,20
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,75535425,00%2104,25
50TP prototyp 81378,00414333,33%1281,03
Leichttraktor1442,67342366,67%2225,18
Cruiser Mk. I1217,67277366,67%1111,22
Durchbruchswagen 241035,33725366,67%3623,98
Panhard EBR 10510175,00781366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2683,6712093100,00%3328,53
FCM 2C 3809,00707366,67%2999,60
Kolohousenka1266,0016720,00%1089,71
M3 Stuart3357,0021020,00%1147,30
7TP2544,00351250,00%2212,77
BZ-58-2 91162,50723250,00%953,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591335,0012512100,00%1458,31
T376828,009672100,00%3079,27
Brennos 81015,508432100,00%1086,57
M2 Light2853,009111100,00%3596,03
MS-11105,001761100,00%564,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3322,006921100,00%979,04
MKA 2163,0020910,00%334,93
WZ-114 90,0025110,00%0,00
VK 45.03 7723,009771100,00%844,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-28
Left: 2023-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-30
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-08-24