__Moineau__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10838325113643
Ø Tier8,048,568,818,71
Victories5927854,69%1040,00%6254,87%34553,65%
Defeats4758243,90%1456,00%5044,25%28544,32%
Draws15231,41%14,00%10,88%132,02%
Battles survived3978436,71%728,00%4842,48%26240,75%
Tanks destroyed1194181,10391,561591,418391,30
Destruction ratio1,742,172,452,20
Tanks spotted1054240,97230,92850,756611,03
Damage dealt1.624,972.511,362.560,052.415,68
Capture points677680,6300,00460,412570,40
Defense points683970,63321,28330,292420,38
Experience794,83923,201.023,341.018,58
WN71432,541715,371720,411669,43
WN82044,572939,422618,902652,89
Total
Battles108383
Ø Tier8,04
Victories5927854,69%
Defeats4758243,90%
Draws15231,41%
Battles survived3978436,71%
Tanks destroyed1194181,10
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted1054240,97
Damage dealt1.624,97
Capture points677680,63
Defense points683970,63
Experience794,83
WN71432,54
WN82044,57
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed391,56
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted230,92
Damage dealt2.511,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,28
Experience923,20
WN71715,37
WN82939,42
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier8,81
Victories6254,87%
Defeats5044,25%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived4842,48%
Tanks destroyed1591,41
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted850,75
Damage dealt2.560,05
Capture points460,41
Defense points330,29
Experience1.023,34
WN71720,41
WN82618,90
Past 30 days
Battles643
Ø Tier8,71
Victories34553,65%
Defeats28544,32%
Draws132,02%
Battles survived26240,75%
Tanks destroyed8391,30
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted6611,03
Damage dealt2.415,68
Capture points2570,40
Defense points2420,38
Experience1.018,58
WN71669,43
WN82652,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.505,830,000,000,00
Capture points682,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted250,86
Damage dealt1.505,83
Capture points682,34
Defense points00,00
Experience643,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,330,000,000,00
Capture points362,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws320,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.109,33
Capture points362,40
Defense points00,00
Experience646,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories8848,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9451,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6334,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,530,000,000,00
Capture points1360,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2651,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience313,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories8848,09%
Defeats9451,37%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived6334,43%
Tanks destroyed1400,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1140,62
Damage dealt522,53
Capture points1360,74
Defense points2651,45
Experience313,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1116000
Victories66159,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38434,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws716,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7780,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9500,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,090,000,000,00
Capture points21621,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26252,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience501,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1116
Victories66159,23%
Defeats38434,41%
Draws716,36%
Battles survived50445,16%
Tanks destroyed7780,70
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted9500,85
Damage dealt998,09
Capture points21621,94
Defense points26252,35
Experience501,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1207000
Victories60249,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58948,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46838,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9280,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12241,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,700,000,000,00
Capture points17241,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18831,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience493,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1207
Victories60249,88%
Defeats58948,80%
Draws161,33%
Battles survived46838,77%
Tanks destroyed9280,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted12241,01
Damage dealt1.028,70
Capture points17241,43
Defense points18831,56
Experience493,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (560)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15651,08441208954,62%1626,54
T-44-100 81824,161012192858,40%2842,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81987,181025192357,88%2874,31
SU-130PM 81956,68942163658,68%2591,49
Prototipo Standard B92492,121039144559,79%2975,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81707,53852142055,28%2101,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82168,411085126159,56%3103,89
AMX 30 1er prototype92101,18915117654,08%2419,20
Leopard Prototyp A92333,00946114256,92%2651,83
AMX 13 9091245,04764109652,28%2107,94
CS-52 LIS 81993,141018106758,86%2945,99
T-34-3 81310,90803106653,85%1746,95
STB-1102029,53776104549,57%1786,37
Object 140101957,2778195750,57%1662,86
T3092306,2091594056,70%2259,54
GSOR 1010 FB 82130,34102593858,74%3192,49
IS-381359,4464888052,16%1617,95
Strv S1 81735,7081782157,13%2095,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102622,8691481856,48%2437,22
KV-856662,1543281351,05%1050,20
Centurion Mk. 7/192039,4991480156,80%2322,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102271,7183477853,34%2119,66
T-1091793,3772975751,92%1854,85
Object 252U Defender 81803,8297674858,96%2319,77
Grille 15102301,5872474652,95%1890,44
IS-7101999,0771274154,25%1747,78
Char Futur 4 92510,73106973662,23%2859,87
BDR G1 B5668,2444972456,49%1538,12
SU-1006772,6344971556,36%1497,95
Tiger I71060,1261069749,78%1392,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 92631,64106369360,89%3046,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92126,7280067452,82%2075,46
FV4202 81352,0283867352,90%1958,18
Type 6191885,7485866952,02%2046,10
Object 430 Version II91617,8081766353,54%1778,86
Lorraine 40 t 81837,0192665953,57%2493,12
M48A5 Patton101910,3974965848,78%1561,45
Charioteer81727,1285264155,54%2339,10
M54 Renegade 81980,19105364062,34%2712,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81300,0182463554,17%1890,49
T34 B 81511,9482961452,77%2051,09
Centurion Action X102200,8980860353,07%1940,44
E 5092119,8589360255,98%2347,41
Type 59 81761,32104460156,91%2775,56
M18 Hellcat6886,2954459753,94%1801,73
GSOR 1008 82082,06100859760,13%2678,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5425,4738659251,01%1212,97
AMX AC mle. 4881397,6668459252,03%1659,71
Tiger II81290,5664059053,56%1525,90
Škoda T 5092109,2089958154,73%2229,17
FCM 50 t 81437,6786356753,44%1969,34
T 55A 92075,3694556655,65%2369,80
T-34-856825,3365954952,46%1894,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81196,4077354651,28%1655,38
T2971089,0057954052,59%1439,25
M46 Patton91911,6784851255,27%2068,41
E 7591764,9172651151,66%1733,10
Leopard 1102366,4283349654,64%2091,28
STA-181209,4277849454,66%1754,43
WZ-12091942,4486349054,08%2187,35
Lion 102745,2098448565,57%2848,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81435,1091947956,99%1910,13
Škoda T 27 81793,7396547859,21%2845,75
T-1506782,6445147050,43%1452,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81300,0288145856,99%2805,23
T4991135,4074645352,10%1773,92
T-5491800,0490544855,80%2090,09
Bisonte C45 81991,39106444757,27%2536,43
E 75 TS 81934,98103243963,10%2730,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101957,9966743346,65%1511,36
Primo Victoria 81298,3687343053,26%1965,71
WZ-111G FT92310,4490742960,14%2251,13
T110E5102135,1585342956,88%1856,58
KV-26812,7451842851,87%1497,29
CS-5992335,5296142654,23%2867,31
Jagdtiger92046,6685042357,92%1910,70
Object 41681619,1889242258,06%2456,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91734,9282742152,73%1858,13
T110E4102380,2380542156,77%1876,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81510,2763641448,79%1560,82
121101911,6672441047,56%1537,33
M26 Pershing8963,3852741045,37%1104,11
AMX 50 Foch91416,5172440954,03%1203,30
AMX 50 12091681,7775439349,36%1594,37
Type 586661,9547138550,91%1329,38
Object 703 Version II 81876,19104237760,21%2449,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91772,0481737353,89%1781,79
AMBT 82215,14106837255,11%3353,80
M10391752,4585337052,97%1817,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81696,8885536949,86%2144,37
VK 36.01 (H)6578,1435736851,09%964,16
Škoda T 56 82252,30109236661,75%2681,66
ISU-15281566,2974136450,55%1816,60
Object 43092211,5997836257,46%2429,56
Panther II81138,1468835750,42%1484,33
Ferdinand81435,4765535449,72%1560,11
T25/271026,5361235356,37%1632,61
AMX 12 t6917,7878234955,30%3352,00
ISU-152K 81817,6389534960,74%2409,34
AMX 50 B102206,1278134852,30%1818,47
WZ-111 model 1-491737,5879534247,95%1733,53
IS7913,4951133549,85%1158,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25191407,4381933455,69%2481,64
WZ-113G FT102230,8675933152,27%1626,68
AAT60 82109,77110633062,42%3124,77
Conqueror91993,1189332055,94%2067,35
LT-432 81251,1187832055,00%2689,51
P.44 Pantera81699,0888431952,66%2661,95
STG Guard 81888,0095531757,73%2983,06
Lansen C 81813,2898731753,31%2575,95
T28 Prototype81123,5163330448,36%1110,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82157,0599630461,84%2538,63
T-34-281062,9273330350,17%1468,66
T-4481266,7780830052,33%1875,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81505,7083930053,00%1893,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102540,6183329855,03%2063,22
M4A1 Sherman5400,3429129344,03%957,08
Concept 1B 92366,65105029158,42%2271,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692446,76108729063,79%3004,92
IS-3A 81830,21103728959,17%2241,16
SU-122-5491486,1570828749,48%1390,89
E 25 71500,4797628759,58%2660,52
Object 70491967,4777528651,05%1686,98
Cromwell B 61250,6598428458,45%3001,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 81970,63105028454,58%3099,56
FV4004 Conway91644,8674427651,09%1554,59
AMX 50 10081016,0742526444,70%1048,02
SU-1527858,9044926252,29%1183,38
AMX ELC bis5517,5952726055,77%2118,20
T54E192067,5587925954,44%2184,74
E 50 Ausf. M102265,4081425248,81%2051,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792636,89109025162,15%3231,80
Object 705A102442,2184525151,00%2205,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92268,75102825159,76%2379,19
Panther7657,0241824753,44%920,77
Object 268 Version 4102378,2482223956,49%1914,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81159,2160623650,00%1383,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192316,84103323562,55%2567,82
AMX 13 105101937,8174723253,02%2577,18
Lorraine 50 t 92301,58101722956,77%2724,71
ARL 446547,1532322846,05%782,03
Tortoise91980,4783522751,10%1720,47
Strv K 92279,98107222770,04%2617,69
Strv 103-091989,7280022552,89%1904,96
ARL V396704,1344522249,10%1276,00
IS-4101799,5473722146,15%1318,65
11081137,3874522050,91%1371,43
Object 274a 81903,65106422058,64%2964,56
T-54 ltwt.91298,9279721855,05%2142,64
Type T-345330,8330321647,22%783,99
Nashorn6688,0834921450,47%1199,90
AS-XX 40 t112969,5499721357,75%2839,14
Jagdpanther7938,6346621054,29%1252,74
VK 30.01 (H)5384,2328820946,89%783,63
TVP T 50/51102127,1880020850,48%1849,52
AMX M4 mle. 457929,6856120858,65%1340,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6908,2364220660,19%2125,69
WZ-1317790,6873820649,03%1660,20
AMX M4 mle. 54102408,5485420652,91%2006,47
ST-I91366,2053220552,20%1224,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81791,3290820555,12%2480,26
Centurion Mk. I81250,2080120359,61%1839,59
TNH T Vz. 5192411,63104120260,89%2661,90
Caernarvon81282,7776020251,49%1486,07
AMX 50 Foch B102238,1181319956,78%1944,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8831,7776319953,77%1699,24
T3281010,9362819849,49%1077,89
Concept No. 5102582,2188419858,08%2351,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7876,2966319652,04%1487,00
TVP VTU Koncept81050,8075219654,59%1493,95
KV-481123,2857019652,04%1316,65
AMX 30 B102048,9978619550,26%1889,05
Object 430U102578,4192119458,25%2233,31
Somua SM 81858,45100119456,19%2215,31
Comet71136,9082419349,74%2170,20
T207769,7750519251,56%1098,29
T92 81027,4582419250,00%2137,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 81490,3882718951,85%2004,37
Emil II91749,4381818854,26%1674,24
Indien-Panzer81219,2475918856,91%1679,78
122 TM 81697,1891918655,91%2229,74
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71143,5870318355,19%1706,48
FV215b (183) 102200,0977118255,49%1821,90
M4A1 FL 10 61307,6494418260,44%2715,07
WZ-132A91377,3977718153,59%2199,79
SU-100M17672,6240117553,14%844,73
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51259,60117717565,71%2449,23
113101968,0882517454,02%1677,91
AMX AC mle. 467718,8436917247,67%877,35
T-4371155,0585417161,99%2057,20
TS-54 81838,90107817162,57%2447,26
Tiger (P)71022,1352316951,48%1466,13
FSV Scheme A71531,61107316563,64%3071,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 81378,9987616556,36%1975,56
Sturer Emil7778,3239116345,40%954,17
T-34-17744,9144316249,38%1047,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071000,8865916254,94%1770,90
M53/M5591389,2062916046,88%1404,50
AltProto AMX 30 81839,33105915959,75%2646,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 61142,4087815963,52%2527,71
UDES 0381422,5468915745,22%1588,22
CS-63102646,7893315756,05%2516,49
WZ-111 model 5A102281,6086015655,13%2031,08
IS-27962,1470215550,97%1344,03
Strv 103B102389,2876315453,90%1917,50
T404266,3621215350,33%543,01
M3 Lee4226,8821015250,00%733,43
UDES 1692133,8389215149,67%2267,90
M66734,7349015053,33%1104,22
Prototipo 6 82381,05113415056,67%2818,55
Super Hellcat 71367,2885315056,00%2610,36
Stridsyxa 82153,63105414956,38%2524,14
Super Conqueror102084,6687714861,49%1875,80
Kunze Panzer 92299,7098814860,81%2684,62
KV-2 (R) 61101,5481914560,69%2146,72
TL-1 LPC 81653,5387514450,69%2578,74
AMX 13 57 71099,9294414360,84%2608,85
G.W. Panther7909,7656914252,82%1052,28
SU-10181017,5661814246,48%1066,01
A-447932,2067714252,11%1514,35
T-34-85M 61214,1095014258,45%2528,56
121B 102526,4492214259,15%2285,90
WZ-13281075,5570913947,48%1966,01
TNH 105/100081833,0893013552,59%2417,19
Emil I81564,6485213458,21%1908,71
WZ-111-1G FT81713,4075013446,27%2056,03
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92733,4099513453,73%2736,85
T-284156,1217113250,76%319,00
Type 4 Heavy92155,8893713258,33%2342,37
CS-5381552,2880913250,76%2287,14
Chrysler K GF 81789,1397813259,09%2415,98
ELC EVEN 90 81023,4284213252,27%2283,53
M10 Wolverine5402,7027312944,96%725,41
M127888,2954712948,06%1034,03
Vz. 55102773,0495112759,06%2263,93
O-Ho81415,4585312754,33%1738,59
Object 70592116,7695412659,52%2455,11
VK 30.02 (D)7978,9976212556,80%1718,47
WZ-132-1101553,1365912543,20%1728,34
M60 102370,7588112557,60%2249,02
T1 Heavy5341,1526212449,19%529,29
M40/M4381169,2962412452,42%1235,61
IS-M81553,0192212462,10%2042,21
T-345347,2031212349,59%845,49
E 100102380,7286112356,10%2070,83
Bretagne Panther 61128,1589412360,98%2471,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza92256,0294412258,20%2358,48
T675506,3940512257,38%1196,60
Black Prince71009,0377612055,00%1432,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81530,3288712059,17%1984,11
T77 81829,6495711962,18%2368,57
Caernarvon Action X 81634,56105311963,87%2402,04
Object 277102444,2190211855,93%2278,15
Turtle Mk. I 81986,92102311851,69%2256,51
T9592201,1085311752,14%2132,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507713,0951411650,86%810,40
SDP 58 Kilana82018,4198711660,34%2667,30
T57 Heavy102380,3490911662,07%2112,11
O-Ni71160,0177611554,78%1519,80
Challenger7724,6656211450,00%891,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,1945911350,44%820,87
T2881775,3791911361,06%2343,99
AMX 13 757420,9441110955,96%806,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681300,6085710957,80%2831,30
AE Phase I 92186,7495710756,07%2527,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481897,7595810650,00%2756,94
Jagdpanzer IV6604,9135010553,33%1101,14
HWK 1281202,5981810450,00%2425,81
StuG III Ausf. G5495,8033310151,49%1101,45
SFAC 105 81870,9384910146,53%1958,08
SU-855452,3128910049,00%914,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,6515810037,00%235,03
FV4005 Stage II102321,117609853,06%1924,26
T1 Cunningham1158,633269748,45%966,00
Škoda T 256705,146039750,52%1536,79
T376453,805879749,48%1159,39
Char Murat 92380,659499753,61%2526,48
FV217 Badger102343,278649454,26%1878,69
Type 63 81909,4310889465,96%2684,67
T-34-2G FT71035,456369251,09%1389,14
FV3046621,515289254,35%1177,23
XM57 82255,1411089270,65%2545,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91325,918499254,35%2302,49
Sherman Firefly6678,285779052,22%1273,89
Hummel6572,964608956,18%795,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,661758952,81%139,13
Churchill VII6686,275898852,27%1217,00
AT 86556,703418847,73%825,94
T-103 81818,619008851,14%2355,88
K-91-PT 92108,329598758,62%2311,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81756,369708759,77%2202,65
Charlemagne 82112,0610438756,32%2311,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82061,3310538560,00%2517,69
Cromwell6773,206648453,57%1648,30
DZT-159 92237,8210058461,90%2284,78
Ho-Ri 192404,379728161,73%2335,65
SDP wz 66 Grom 82013,629148148,15%2156,91
53TP Markowskiego81802,069787757,14%2539,04
Type 4 Chi-To6619,963537646,05%1086,82
Type 6892479,6710767661,84%2809,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,512477548,00%665,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,975557545,33%987,41
AT 771044,037467561,33%1313,58
A-436638,996287558,67%1382,58
Durendal 103359,1510477560,00%3159,36
A-20582,991737443,24%47,03
SU-85B4308,012527445,95%685,74
UDES 14 Alt 581976,969797364,38%3004,00
T110E3102439,088327353,42%1872,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505317,252977237,50%425,68
VK 30.01 (P)6510,243157247,22%718,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,442477251,39%528,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81312,368117247,22%1799,25
Churchill I5399,133177156,34%793,17
Rinoceronte102256,938807153,52%1976,66
Hotchkiss EBR71024,317037143,66%2493,66
O-I61001,067597052,86%1918,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,462007054,29%243,86
Panhard EBR 9091185,907677051,43%1837,55
Matilda4272,172296942,03%555,99
UDES 15/16102539,499306962,32%2226,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,285326847,06%1144,37
Panhard AMD 178B6772,576696855,88%2521,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112326,998556852,94%1806,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,492866761,19%1037,41
Fantôme 92078,828656746,27%2164,60
Sherman III5449,924666646,97%1159,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102972,4510606668,18%2844,91
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81855,439806558,46%2718,15
Saryuda 92460,629866560,00%2374,97
Leo71280,838536465,63%2741,59
T-62A102328,059776464,06%2205,12
WZ-111 model 6 81961,4110986468,75%2325,08
59-166433,655436347,62%1088,14
TS-5 81667,599026353,97%1939,08
TOG II* 6799,166486253,23%1349,35
B14158,181986048,33%261,49
P.43 bis6923,326956046,67%1890,91
IS-2-II81735,629136056,67%2477,72
BZ-6892016,278955954,24%2024,74
Type 5 Heavy102212,838215853,45%1538,91
IS-6 81808,169895761,40%2345,51
Marder 38T4375,612635745,61%892,44
Maus102263,719205666,07%2007,44
Bishop5427,663105630,36%851,94
FV601 Saladin82047,2910835658,93%3186,14
AMX 65 t81239,787205543,64%1311,69
Patton the Tank 92012,9310375570,91%2572,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102365,009385468,52%2052,39
Vz. 68 Squall 81011,067965457,41%2144,42
P.43 ter71211,477975345,28%2386,65
Kranvagn102378,928405354,72%2100,49
S35 CA5531,403315349,06%1218,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6758,317065257,69%1418,69
FV226 Contradictious 81940,7510285257,69%2091,18
CS-67 Szakal112583,4310225164,71%2118,27
IS-3-II92313,6310475176,47%2725,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,521075038,00%0,27
FV215b 102132,048005048,00%1849,81
K-91102187,269375068,00%2017,32
M446633,965034951,02%958,85
Škoda T 245382,504264847,92%974,48
T-46349,831314856,25%152,37
Lorraine 120 Alby 82165,9210554862,50%2141,73
Ho-Ri 3102556,028424658,70%1884,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,242624660,87%728,93
Ares 7581630,528264636,96%1926,19
XM66F 81854,079334658,70%2211,06
S-517892,766014548,89%1177,76
AMX 404230,932474540,00%698,09
T3 HMC2207,952594447,73%838,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7947,148174461,36%2507,95
Tiger-Maus 92103,059364456,82%1964,99
Gorilla112491,598554450,00%1519,15
45TP Habicha71251,987994353,49%1986,23
M5A1 Stuart4253,652684346,51%808,24
Strv 746859,366764254,76%1806,39
Grille5425,453344240,48%699,41
LTTB8804,836784245,24%1456,84
O-I Experimental5761,835744146,34%1519,87
T-832 81833,449864158,54%2072,54
T-100 LT101443,257584050,00%2009,45
Object 780 102494,508964055,00%1838,77
M24 Chaffee5274,674353948,72%814,86
Leox 92236,628563935,90%1913,41
Sturmpanzer II4240,292393847,37%639,89
Covenanter5205,782463737,84%459,00
Jagdpanther II81595,467513748,65%1654,85
Panhard EBR 105101667,518573762,16%2165,50
IS-2 shielded 71592,769743770,27%2596,06
M415519,614363655,56%784,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,641203641,67%23,88
Chi-To SP71803,6910523571,43%2815,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102155,638283557,14%1676,63
H3 92470,499963551,43%2758,20
Type 1 Chi-He4256,262643441,18%631,41
WZ-131G FT6800,914733333,33%1205,17
T92 HMC101413,705663342,42%1082,98
AT 25384,212983342,42%747,45
Object 268102643,887753345,45%1915,76
MT-256571,456863354,55%2053,73
T71 DA71082,888043246,88%2665,26
MTLS-1G14 3391,846623271,88%2053,86
KB-52 92238,2510563265,63%2128,44
DBV-152 102825,197823154,84%2030,86
114 SP2 102527,428213161,29%2050,09
Marder II3177,701693056,67%455,41
BZ-75102423,038453056,67%2063,32
BZ-58-2 91853,437663040,00%1332,24
Caliban 81849,939603050,00%2632,37
Charioteer Nomad 82097,239273053,33%2676,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,412162951,72%441,63
Alecto4189,242252962,07%479,10
Executor113310,008922944,83%2439,91
T-26266,07982842,86%90,45
VK 28.016595,047602864,29%1889,49
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82135,799132842,86%2641,55
Strv m/425470,415382762,96%1303,00
M374297,413022744,44%957,28
Somua SAu 404248,812372751,85%573,77
XM69 Hacker112713,819682759,26%2000,14
HWK 30 81376,748412751,85%2708,74
BT-7 artillery 3220,413832762,96%869,15
SU-182148,621202646,15%840,28
M75359,234452638,46%1101,57
T78 61329,198532646,15%2274,93
T803112497,4610062650,00%1656,39
SU-14-281152,565962548,00%1145,52
M2 Medium Tank3102,361262544,00%151,33
E 65 Zwilling 81870,6810292560,00%1960,84
Crusader6275,672252433,33%594,15
WZ-114 92075,259982466,67%2476,90
Birch Gun4195,262592343,48%522,25
TS-60 92122,399112352,17%1983,83
Mäuschen91971,418762245,45%1946,98
VK 168.01 (P) 81442,097462245,45%1557,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71635,4111542272,73%2974,39
FV225 Collector 92369,769772142,86%1871,85
Type 64 6823,526782152,38%2297,08
KV-37737,303942035,00%698,51
M8A14347,752622055,00%825,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61449,3510692055,00%3416,69
LHMTV81398,059452065,00%3280,76
GSR 3301 Setter71050,858482065,00%3021,66
T-28E with F-30 4687,356962060,00%2280,71
BT-74126,051711957,89%341,35
Type 95 Heavy4362,004251957,89%1331,54
Škoda T 45 71536,0010091963,16%2395,40
Toro 92876,6111621855,56%3203,68
D2398,821431747,06%164,55
Felice 91937,658801758,82%1991,81
Ares 8591647,008921752,94%1707,05
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102636,299701758,82%2495,98
Object 260 102594,129901758,82%2164,95
StuG IV 5490,944461758,82%1389,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,251101643,75%56,22
ST vz. 394241,882591625,00%541,48
Sav m/434278,063851662,50%782,31
T56 GMC3131,251551662,50%379,55
Valentine AT4244,132541662,50%695,79
M7 Priest3153,072091553,33%340,58
Cruiser Mk. III396,471361540,00%189,85
T 54D 92239,479791553,33%2379,58
Brennos 81948,339711553,33%2645,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3240,292381442,86%760,49
Ikv 1035424,574741450,00%961,93
T2 Medium Tank2118,711551464,29%593,79
SU-76M4109,931131442,86%63,94
CAV mod. 71112566,3611711485,71%2116,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4289,211701414,29%656,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102418,3610561464,29%2114,12
Sherman VC Firefly 61033,078201464,29%1788,33
Leichttraktor183,921471346,15%201,89
AMX 38383,311821369,23%266,30
Löwe 81660,6910621353,85%2393,10
MS-11124,501791258,33%625,27
M5 Stuart4159,582141225,00%182,87
Renault UE 573155,421831258,33%435,85
T1E6 284,252261233,33%147,46
Char de transition 61165,177891250,00%2047,33
Panther/M10 71641,8310761258,33%3114,58
TT-130M 91920,509431258,33%2196,64
Hotchkiss H352102,271361118,18%238,49
Grant4286,003691136,36%732,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,182421163,64%708,74
LTP 3310,733661172,73%1835,00
LT vz. 383216,703461030,00%733,15
Panzerjäger I2139,101301050,00%364,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,802201070,00%516,73
M-VI-Y91828,9011351080,00%2017,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81498,509601090,00%2002,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4532,005491050,00%1373,45
Kame 92791,809421040,00%3319,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81471,308281030,00%1885,09
BT-2262,22115922,22%33,21
Lorraine 39L AM3120,33150966,67%402,54
SU-26396,3367922,22%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4464,89466955,56%1255,30
Hirschkäfer112666,67956977,78%1824,66
Fauteur111973,78990966,67%1324,07
Stuart I-IV3261,13400862,50%1156,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,25197862,50%540,15
Renault FT AC2158,25129825,00%457,63
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2235,255168100,00%1099,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5301,38407837,50%506,72
T26E5 Patriot 81050,38667837,50%1214,87
40TP Habicha6786,00586757,14%1500,97
B.U.G.I.61785,001087771,43%4313,97
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91873,29716742,86%1360,74
Tetrarch 295,29231757,14%366,46
M10 RBFM 5597,43689785,71%1388,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,67108633,33%91,94
Object 752 92514,67892633,33%1951,15
SU-100Y 61207,67618633,33%1842,81
Rambo 91999,671003650,00%2229,68
Lago4332,80407540,00%955,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,00307560,00%346,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,40350560,00%709,59
Chi-Ni266,75150450,00%148,83
Renault FT 75 BS2199,75170425,00%1110,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,00282450,00%365,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison367,25121425,00%4,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102151,751057475,00%1856,18
SARL 424313,2521440,00%725,86
Object 268 Version V 102300,501039475,00%2116,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6564,25640450,00%1655,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4460,25556450,00%1817,86
T28 Concept 7665,00594450,00%733,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,50323425,00%434,87
Renault FT15,6774366,67%229,80
D1252,33132366,67%232,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2296,003203100,00%1684,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5662,339143100,00%2755,11
GSOR the TANK 91353,33822366,67%1293,12
T-34 with L-11 4927,001128333,33%4236,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81960,67898333,33%2348,76
M56 Scorpion 71473,67645333,33%2338,22
Manticore101956,331242366,67%3319,29
SU-100I 5898,008843100,00%1801,58
Type 91 Heavy368,00130250,00%107,11
AT-1266,001122100,00%261,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518776,00547250,00%746,71
G.W. E 100101625,5033320,00%1125,52
Pz.Kpfw. I271,001982100,00%300,27
Cromwell Applique 5963,0010832100,00%2371,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5858,509872100,00%2267,29
Object 432U112830,00798250,00%1855,16
T-50-2 61219,50921250,00%3841,94
Light Mk. VIC 214,0010220,00%0,00
Cobra 94120,501357250,00%4925,42
Renault Otsu184,009410,00%119,41
Somua S353299,007331100,00%980,20
Black Prince II 7767,0035910,00%653,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5945,008521100,00%3052,71
T-29 3211,003441100,00%702,79
T-45 2198,003351100,00%924,71
L-60 282,0027510,00%183,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5104,004541100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2184,0012910,00%744,32
AMX ELC 901 6537,0020310,00%1038,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2026-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-26
Left: 2024-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-20
Left: 2019-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-03
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-22
Left: 2022-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2019-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-02-02