___JIexa__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59137949328
Ø Tier7,549,338,908,34
Victories3056551,69%333,33%2959,18%16349,70%
Defeats2748646,48%666,67%2040,82%16149,09%
Draws10861,84%00,00%00,00%41,22%
Battles survived1843831,18%222,22%1734,69%10532,01%
Tanks destroyed523210,8830,33330,672510,77
Destruction ratio1,290,431,031,13
Tanks spotted822591,39232,561452,969782,98
Damage dealt975,36893,441.081,14864,98
Capture points878621,49798,781342,732890,88
Defense points334350,5700,0000,002600,79
Experience529,35417,00603,10517,03
WN71129,50562,801195,661158,59
WN81395,28767,351474,151395,02
Total
Battles59137
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3056551,69%
Defeats2748646,48%
Draws10861,84%
Battles survived1843831,18%
Tanks destroyed523210,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted822591,39
Damage dealt975,36
Capture points878621,49
Defense points334350,57
Experience529,35
WN71129,50
WN81395,28
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,33
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted232,56
Damage dealt893,44
Capture points798,78
Defense points00,00
Experience417,00
WN7562,80
WN8767,35
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,90
Victories2959,18%
Defeats2040,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed330,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1452,96
Damage dealt1.081,14
Capture points1342,73
Defense points00,00
Experience603,10
WN71195,66
WN81474,15
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier8,34
Victories16349,70%
Defeats16149,09%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived10532,01%
Tanks destroyed2510,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9782,98
Damage dealt864,98
Capture points2890,88
Defense points2600,79
Experience517,03
WN71158,59
WN81395,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories15455,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3813,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.933,930,000,000,00
Capture points3411,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2981,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience693,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories15455,80%
Defeats8430,43%
Draws3813,77%
Battles survived12043,48%
Tanks destroyed2270,82
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1220,44
Damage dealt1.933,93
Capture points3411,24
Defense points2981,08
Experience693,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience621,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2460,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1845,00%
Tanks destroyed200,50
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted481,20
Damage dealt720,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,35
Experience621,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted822,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt202,590,000,000,00
Capture points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2151,22%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted822,00
Damage dealt202,59
Capture points40,10
Defense points00,00
Experience296,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4363,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,040,000,000,00
Capture points250,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience350,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2333,82%
Defeats4363,24%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1420,59%
Tanks destroyed460,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted390,57
Damage dealt771,04
Capture points250,37
Defense points60,09
Experience350,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience722,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3353,23%
Defeats2845,16%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2641,94%
Tanks destroyed420,68
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted661,06
Damage dealt1.001,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points1071,73
Experience722,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,500,000,000,00
Capture points601,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience308,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1629,63%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted420,78
Damage dealt768,50
Capture points601,11
Defense points370,69
Experience308,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81061,47631371352,38%1499,91
T-50-2 6530,71513338054,59%1720,20
T499939,24522294150,66%1387,29
ELC EVEN 90 8770,60566257351,88%1621,26
Object 261101389,94502224449,47%1307,92
T675596,65392208055,63%1533,21
Manticore101181,14664127748,71%1444,33
Panhard EBR 105101042,56632111849,64%1248,29
FV3046595,18352100753,82%1107,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,7850087960,18%1196,58
AMX 13 909721,0252776053,42%1121,58
T-127 3414,2955575660,71%2179,11
Super Hellcat 7875,6950359052,54%1353,60
Jagdtiger91786,7549054148,24%1625,19
KV-15487,5339652150,29%833,69
T57 Heavy102125,2764950947,54%1736,39
M40/M4381199,6648949452,43%1452,21
Tortoise91613,3950847651,47%1320,63
MT-256275,5847146352,27%725,42
WZ-1328603,7645245847,38%1001,23
Object 140101643,4557645748,58%1397,77
Char Futur 4 91639,2158043049,53%1485,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,7268941847,61%1565,30
T-5491368,6481541854,07%1505,86
KV-856783,8159241158,88%1403,62
SU-263509,0935741060,49%1951,28
T-100 LT101017,2259940747,91%1236,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91468,7752939254,08%1525,66
SU-1006877,6157036154,57%1768,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,2868035245,45%1659,05
UDES 0381179,2143434943,84%1224,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102027,8764234947,85%1618,07
Object 70491768,0362434447,09%1499,68
Strv 103-091476,8946232143,30%1252,07
212A91439,8559131155,31%1588,78
IS-381329,7856531051,29%1730,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181090,4538530947,57%1400,48
T-1091707,5164330955,66%1907,62
M10391527,8074130450,99%1495,73
Grille 15101707,2543130444,08%1154,49
SU-10181008,6351930056,00%1130,78
Object 268102259,2671429752,86%1724,96
M46 Patton91229,2749029552,54%1236,67
ISU-15281265,2554628848,96%1309,93
Type 4 Heavy91138,6851028548,42%982,86
AMX 30 1er prototype91232,0748828348,76%1188,63
AMX 50 12091695,8169328045,71%1738,67
Panhard EBR 909716,8949528050,36%991,93
TVP VTU Koncept8723,7242227647,10%858,19
E 5091237,2251727652,54%1143,46
FV4004 Conway91451,7946127650,36%1311,36
S-5171012,8637627545,82%1300,98
IS7766,6841927347,99%920,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102150,8467027250,00%1586,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9762,6254927152,40%1141,03
Ferdinand81323,8751626757,30%1547,44
M53/M5591111,8249326649,62%982,21
IS-7101550,6666926150,57%1217,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81056,1660426051,92%1240,83
LTTB8554,4142325945,17%924,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91124,2458225447,64%1093,10
T3091422,0459025252,78%1249,32
T-103 81320,7250425244,05%1364,10
T-54 ltwt.9771,8249725046,40%1062,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68610,6040725045,20%981,68
T3 HMC2313,5446124565,71%1912,46
M26 Pershing81111,6450724154,36%1623,80
Leopard Prototyp A91395,9651523849,16%1321,79
AMX 50 10081385,6071423455,13%1792,56
Conqueror91300,0559722449,55%1101,61
Prototipo Standard B91492,8655822252,70%1529,17
Charioteer81070,8642222247,30%1035,54
T54E191669,4082522256,76%1775,22
AMX AC mle. 4881258,5662022052,73%1517,80
T207673,6741421753,46%979,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2297,5543821360,56%1761,63
FV601 Saladin81010,3755521348,36%1240,34
T71 DA7672,9672121252,36%1317,61
AMX 50 Foch91753,6478120250,50%1654,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6299,1428719843,94%337,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7890,6943319752,28%1264,29
Panther II81005,9547819652,55%1297,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81768,1982119355,44%2201,64
AT 1581476,6375319052,11%1753,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8554,0245819050,53%936,05
Tiger II81236,3369718646,24%1426,76
T28 Prototype81431,0869818649,46%1677,34
LHMTV8717,0552718653,23%1413,03
T-50590,3527418557,84%194,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7872,0450418250,55%1853,83
ARL 446703,1640317850,56%1193,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,2043117748,59%1330,88
Panther7839,9571117657,39%1472,95
SU-1527880,6639417254,07%1251,92
IS-27919,2448117050,59%1201,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071123,8253217050,00%1599,25
O-Ho81009,3152316954,44%1092,32
G.W. Panther71214,4558116650,60%1613,39
Type 6191064,3250216546,06%951,91
Tiger (P)7800,9341016446,95%912,87
T-34-2G FT7976,3942316247,53%1422,16
Challenger7938,4547615954,72%1402,52
T297976,6170415763,69%1411,26
O-Ni71096,3553915554,84%1642,84
Bishop5699,0552815259,87%2102,61
Hummel6763,6842615152,32%1157,82
T3281416,2568915150,99%1913,92
AMX M4 mle. 457852,3653714749,66%1184,87
T-4481129,6979414652,74%1779,04
IS-4101430,1658914653,42%1107,42
VK 30.01 (P)6392,8030414550,34%507,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,7025514552,41%555,06
WZ-111-1G FT81095,8148414339,86%1048,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7911,5159714245,77%1536,43
VK 30.01 (H)5747,4865114060,00%2377,75
AMX 13 F3 AM61040,9050713647,79%1679,73
M75230,0030813647,79%654,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,1651613551,11%1342,85
AMX 13 105101533,5366313455,97%2133,84
M1271001,8557913154,96%1579,51
T-1506363,1231712754,33%447,99
WZ-1317455,1761012546,40%747,49
T6981215,6476312150,41%1796,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6768,9340612054,17%1466,45
Concept No. 5101771,9876512050,00%1371,43
CS-538911,0349811945,38%1167,02
AMX 50 B101826,4544111838,14%1245,02
T25/271068,1663511459,65%1766,33
Indien-Panzer81045,8256211451,75%1249,24
A-447947,9467711150,45%1604,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91237,8560610349,51%1072,67
LPT-67 Šelma9773,5049110349,51%1008,42
M4151024,3856310250,98%1768,68
WZ-131G FT6639,0436510150,50%1148,97
T-28470,911739949,49%92,35
Black Prince7874,916429945,45%1217,01
SU-855280,102099752,58%483,22
Škoda T 256613,384479755,67%1352,32
VK 28.016219,143609745,36%444,17
STA-18922,226289650,00%1134,69
AMX AC mle. 4671053,995699547,37%1630,72
Sturer Emil71168,247139557,89%1901,99
Hotchkiss EBR7599,815559361,29%1424,62
Renault Otsu1141,383348973,03%745,90
53TP Markowskiego81060,885148946,07%1095,12
Caernarvon81055,804938845,45%1052,29
AMX 13 757474,414578758,62%965,36
TNH T Vz. 5191177,554898648,84%902,73
CS-4471092,605818652,33%1964,17
Grille5493,142608646,51%1019,54
Strv 746696,123898543,53%1340,49
BDR G1 B5321,662668545,88%420,83
Kunze Panzer 91431,814938548,24%1387,66
SU-100M17964,806428447,62%1429,60
O-I6728,774178260,98%1370,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505543,014068156,79%1171,78
ARL V396710,384988165,43%1675,94
T376481,996658161,73%1466,09
Jagdpanther71093,246437856,41%1572,06
Comet71032,137407748,05%1811,48
Nashorn6885,606187749,35%1818,38
AT 771187,707447653,95%1610,60
T-345305,384057455,41%757,01
M66737,494677439,19%1031,72
P.43 bis6770,604337353,42%1738,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,251797356,16%197,84
M18 Hellcat6767,895697256,94%1597,65
Achilles6705,066107154,93%1449,28
P.44 Pantera81152,116607050,00%1456,23
P.43 ter7780,915576851,47%1224,85
T-437877,686826848,53%1469,94
Type T-345612,555786648,48%2080,11
59-166295,305776653,03%723,76
M-VI-Y91389,566796650,00%1213,16
Jagdpanzer IV6832,086436560,00%1753,72
P.435434,313216453,13%1229,15
VK 30.02 (D)71058,368016460,94%2048,19
60G FT5502,083036454,69%1042,04
T-34-856802,895616339,68%1758,24
Type 586672,894656368,25%1505,35
T216479,875656347,62%1386,49
T-46392,981596246,77%182,19
M7 Priest3619,564206159,02%2340,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,562366145,90%257,02
T110E5101784,156946046,67%1319,32
A-436675,676496060,00%1572,79
T1 Heavy5631,034515954,24%1484,74
Type 4 Chi-To6682,935625742,11%1265,32
M10 Wolverine5351,323455747,37%612,45
AMX ELC bis5362,794325743,86%1104,01
Škoda T 245385,783145549,09%1051,83
SU-85B4168,561755450,00%261,56
Cromwell6867,426905364,15%2111,04
Churchill VII6729,065815345,28%1346,72
M5 Stuart4117,123635251,92%173,09
AMX 12 t6249,983105052,00%529,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,384554856,25%1412,83
AT 86754,275794856,25%1434,46
FV4005 Stage II101222,405764854,17%889,86
B14123,942014753,19%206,35
M3 Stuart373,461614645,65%75,87
Staghound Mk. III6671,704584650,00%1221,08
Lorraine 40 t 81130,354184632,61%1128,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291027,934414535,56%633,04
T1 Cunningham190,202014434,09%311,28
45TP Habicha7823,665804456,82%1062,11
Panhard AMD 178B6459,335404348,84%1406,31
Ikv 1035375,213354254,76%879,09
Chi-To SP7785,244274242,86%678,11
Covenanter5212,492884151,22%613,93
Strv m/425464,683454055,00%1343,48
O-I Experimental5666,783734052,50%1285,30
Wespe3278,882064062,50%1088,38
S35 CA5728,745123953,85%1848,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,644793964,10%1115,60
StuG III Ausf. G5579,214063852,63%1481,34
ST vz. 394307,942853458,82%1114,69
TNH 105/10008769,474353450,00%753,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5454,624763450,00%1388,17
Archer5522,424993357,58%1186,94
M24 Chaffee5271,414503240,63%758,33
T110E4101363,194523138,71%678,89
Kranvagn101809,475763053,33%1239,14
AMX 404175,802343053,33%598,16
Lorraine 39L AM3437,802803056,67%1738,11
40TP Habicha61058,555132948,28%2232,26
T56 GMC3323,033032958,62%1205,56
M2 Light226,001522850,00%89,05
A-20581,002102842,86%45,66
T404344,253022860,71%950,25
Lago4326,443012744,44%1010,19
AT 25589,416192759,26%1698,88
Object 4168766,375722744,44%783,47
Tetrarch 2165,772032646,15%723,70
AE Phase I 91289,236582653,85%1103,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4277,843062552,00%628,61
Crusader6374,605022556,00%1279,26
Churchill I5658,365962548,00%1568,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,522842536,00%227,05
M374368,722652556,00%1491,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5391,925902568,00%1539,60
Type 1 Chi-He4294,743192334,78%734,72
M3 Lee4302,002502360,87%1107,86
Marder 38T4503,044322339,13%1232,05
Leopard 1101489,656572347,83%1060,43
P26/404432,682962236,36%1133,86
GSR 3301 Setter7406,277022263,64%874,61
Strv 103B101378,305742050,00%857,49
AMX 50 Foch B101412,704282045,00%854,45
SU-18295,631531968,42%556,25
M8A14317,532871947,37%730,81
Birch Gun4304,263721952,63%1030,10
M5A1 Stuart4473,944841838,89%2028,68
T-26279,441241850,00%227,47
Somua SAu 404256,562541844,44%543,57
Type 95 Heavy4283,712651752,94%957,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,194801650,00%1048,19
SU-76G FT4406,502811656,25%999,34
T1 HMC2141,871501553,33%766,33
Type 95 Ji-Ro6611,803301540,00%808,87
M2 Medium Tank385,86991421,43%49,71
SU-76M484,862171464,29%222,38
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8918,716941450,00%925,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,231401369,23%251,22
KV-26600,463791361,54%1051,66
GSOR the TANK 91011,773181323,08%669,40
25TP KSUST II5529,174731233,33%1286,31
Valentine AT4249,753521258,33%724,27
Renault UE 573208,002571258,33%601,22
Alecto4518,425631275,00%1986,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101376,504221241,67%745,38
D2389,551471154,55%193,09
Leichttraktor163,641001136,36%43,34
KV-371054,556491163,64%1759,80
14TP4390,703801020,00%1392,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101578,509141070,00%1382,89
T34 B 8979,205181050,00%1060,25
Matilda4320,44402955,56%889,09
DS PZInż5930,78706966,67%2892,12
SMV CC-678679,00381944,44%467,91
Type 97 Chi-Ha3342,38386850,00%1239,48
BT-7470,86238742,86%41,28
M15/423508,71406771,43%1942,82
Renault FT 75 BS2183,33181633,33%1010,07
T26E5 Patriot 8981,83518650,00%1026,75
FV217 Badger101740,40517520,00%851,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791434,80776560,00%1229,73
T1E6 2106,00165540,00%235,12
MS-1147,7578425,00%0,00
Sexton II3223,25179425,00%870,08
STB-1101857,25589450,00%1612,49
M3G FT3447,75436475,00%1881,19
Renault FT AC2191,25192425,00%611,98
Strv m/40L3249,00228333,33%692,88
BT-22340,00442366,67%2010,02
Vz. 5510954,00437366,67%605,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,67333366,67%502,14
T-26G FT2132,3310130,00%232,83
T-45 2262,00310366,67%1653,36
Chi-Ni2152,002912100,00%742,91
Strv m/38273,502182100,00%315,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3222,505742100,00%819,09
Cruiser Mk. IV425,005720,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2133,0022320,00%480,87
Renault FT126,002510,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3193,004871100,00%880,18
AT-12215,0018210,00%758,11
Vz. 71 Tesák100,0015010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2452,009311100,00%2931,10
LTP 3143,0018610,00%384,85
T28 Concept 7328,004141100,00%401,38
AMX ELC 901 612,003651100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-07-09