__monstrs__

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319451487400
Ø Tier8,0110,7910,7710,24
Victories1628950,99%535,71%4147,13%21553,75%
Defeats1519347,56%964,29%4551,72%18045,00%
Draws4631,45%00,00%11,15%51,25%
Battles survived920728,82%535,71%3034,48%17042,50%
Tanks destroyed266960,84151,071001,154141,04
Destruction ratio1,171,671,751,80
Tanks spotted343361,07151,07630,723010,75
Damage dealt1.299,232.762,002.747,452.356,46
Capture points295470,9270,5070,081270,32
Defense points139510,4450,36180,21690,17
Experience632,94812,29854,05861,84
WN71127,521087,381213,931246,78
WN81424,032248,092062,691926,36
Total
Battles31945
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1628950,99%
Defeats1519347,56%
Draws4631,45%
Battles survived920728,82%
Tanks destroyed266960,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted343361,07
Damage dealt1.299,23
Capture points295470,92
Defense points139510,44
Experience632,94
WN71127,52
WN81424,03
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,79
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt2.762,00
Capture points70,50
Defense points50,36
Experience812,29
WN71087,38
WN82248,09
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier10,77
Victories4147,13%
Defeats4551,72%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived3034,48%
Tanks destroyed1001,15
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted630,72
Damage dealt2.747,45
Capture points70,08
Defense points180,21
Experience854,05
WN71213,93
WN82062,69
Past 30 days
Battles400
Ø Tier10,24
Victories21553,75%
Defeats18045,00%
Draws51,25%
Battles survived17042,50%
Tanks destroyed4141,04
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted3010,75
Damage dealt2.356,46
Capture points1270,32
Defense points690,17
Experience861,84
WN71246,78
WN81926,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3041,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1251,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,840,000,000,00
Capture points981,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience359,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3041,10%
Defeats4054,79%
Draws34,11%
Battles survived2128,77%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1251,71
Damage dealt1.041,84
Capture points981,34
Defense points560,77
Experience359,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt885,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,70
Experience195,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories3325,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9272,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1914,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,000,000,000,00
Capture points3332,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1671,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience261,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories3325,98%
Defeats9272,44%
Draws21,57%
Battles survived1914,96%
Tanks destroyed470,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted2131,68
Damage dealt632,00
Capture points3332,62
Defense points1671,31
Experience261,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories41050,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38146,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27834,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11671,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,890,000,000,00
Capture points27763,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20282,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories41050,49%
Defeats38146,92%
Draws212,59%
Battles survived27834,24%
Tanks destroyed5140,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted11671,44
Damage dealt724,89
Capture points27763,42
Defense points20282,50
Experience434,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles612000
Victories27945,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32953,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18129,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6000,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,920,000,000,00
Capture points11421,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16732,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience502,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles612
Victories27945,59%
Defeats32953,76%
Draws40,65%
Battles survived18129,58%
Tanks destroyed2130,35
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted6000,98
Damage dealt893,92
Capture points11421,87
Defense points16732,73
Experience502,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-62A101561,95567137946,99%1318,39
Object 70491651,1556992650,65%1291,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81511,9276191850,11%1714,90
T6981083,9452186449,88%1406,34
FV4005 Stage II101818,2466376248,29%1341,74
T3281236,3664762453,69%1499,33
T-5491053,0050662247,59%994,44
AMX 50 10081178,0655959954,42%1401,91
T-448822,9249456249,29%1120,44
T2971242,9456654355,99%1911,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81298,6979952352,20%1550,93
ARL 446766,8042151150,68%1387,54
Grille 15102159,5473448153,43%1573,85
Object 268101788,8562744744,97%1111,69
M5 Stuart4150,3927643250,93%286,95
E 25 7700,8542039847,99%901,87
T54E191436,2554835353,26%1360,84
A-447708,9947233349,85%1045,48
Forest Spirit 81771,8486932555,08%1956,36
T-34-856566,0440332150,78%1070,39
M10391121,8157431345,37%874,62
SU-1527713,3839630652,61%991,01
SU-130PM 81406,7171530547,21%1440,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81524,2286830551,15%2029,90
T57 Heavy101936,0275630448,68%1412,22
Prototipo 6 81678,7692828657,69%1847,11
ISU-15281228,3945626948,70%1231,35
SU-1006615,3233626250,00%1034,19
T-127 3341,9035624850,40%1544,88
ELC EVEN 90 8447,7478424755,06%807,11
WZ-1328799,3764824148,13%1440,80
ISU-152K 81463,8673824149,38%1612,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81456,1486824158,09%1753,08
T-345252,1627223756,12%627,79
IS-271059,5652823056,96%1526,01
T-100 LT10819,3381122151,58%939,67
A-436358,3335621551,16%584,12
T-437705,2847921156,40%1165,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102116,8083121049,05%1859,01
59-166340,8538820954,07%882,28
T1 Cunningham1117,9721320857,21%705,23
Kunze Panzer 91495,8476020849,04%1399,69
GSOR 1008 81701,8487020452,94%1995,46
Škoda T 56 81854,0690120349,75%1848,91
WZ-1317382,7945719656,63%720,75
AMX M4 mle. 457821,7451119651,53%1134,57
Vz. 55102153,5582719047,37%1591,94
T216282,5746219056,32%733,10
T71 DA7372,3545319047,37%629,48
AMX 50 12091496,6369118347,54%1289,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5458,2036017850,00%1384,88
SU-86424,7028017846,63%449,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81192,9871317348,55%1192,93
M127577,6740416943,20%526,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101812,2176515749,04%1252,31
Object 703 Version II 81364,1088015749,04%1563,66
Char Futur 4 91746,7980815448,70%1508,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102363,4289215355,56%2051,75
FV226 Contradictious 81671,2197015358,17%1936,51
AAT60 81581,9888615253,95%1958,16
TVP T 50/51101873,0179315151,66%1659,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101737,8878414653,42%1176,36
M446578,8431614153,90%972,65
SMV CC-6781142,5973214052,14%1295,29
AMX M4 mle. 54102530,1491713852,17%1960,18
M40/M438668,0749013645,59%552,85
Miel 81546,7589913656,62%1858,46
IS-7102525,7699113557,78%2273,60
Škoda T 5091678,0584013452,24%1748,20
Type 586528,8535913451,49%978,42
Type T-345438,0045913161,83%1375,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101952,6482213154,96%1505,99
DBV-152 102393,9577813056,92%1639,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291480,9178412946,51%1245,18
CS-63102256,0488512653,97%2011,82
T110E5101948,0283512643,65%1387,02
Object 430U102344,0289112652,38%2040,34
A-205137,0721812245,90%269,00
SFAC 105 81453,5579712158,68%1524,04
WZ-111 model 1-491331,2274611852,54%1145,71
M75213,2229811744,44%630,90
AMX 50 B102141,8784811553,04%1646,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5241,7420411540,00%306,95
Bisonte C45 81630,6596411351,33%1882,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81187,5067111246,43%1242,95
1108923,3463610844,44%849,14
DZT-159 92010,0595010860,19%2138,52
Super Conqueror102136,3079910539,05%1550,87
T3 HMC2156,1218010443,27%546,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102250,5070210447,12%1460,68
Gorilla112785,8383410245,10%1726,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6568,3940910149,50%1071,98
M2 Light2128,742399949,49%412,75
KR-1112344,739169844,90%1400,38
BDR G1 B5591,623739755,67%1246,22
Hirschkäfer112399,388409657,29%1665,53
Ares 90101923,708389454,26%1492,46
CS-52 LIS 81428,328299153,85%1962,95
VK 30.01 (H)5427,742898845,45%902,30
M4A1 Sherman5405,402988545,88%942,86
STB-1102245,098358549,41%1830,74
XM57 81496,588498558,82%1411,56
BZT-70 102534,689068452,38%1723,07
AS-XX 40 t112105,198428448,81%1606,65
T110E4102434,058678356,63%1801,83
AltProto AMX 30 81157,027648350,60%1314,44
Object 432U112092,028808350,60%1651,14
AE Phase I 91686,068808356,63%1666,40
M415465,263338251,22%728,70
UDES 15/16102346,468448252,44%1848,33
Object 705A102130,018808151,85%1768,25
Object 590 91796,198618149,38%1724,03
CAV mod. 71112164,358208045,00%1657,72
VK 30.02 (M)6461,103797937,97%626,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91734,437277948,10%1429,72
T675301,952727842,31%483,87
Concept No. 5102596,238507853,85%2194,16
BV-111112208,349057660,53%1688,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,972067441,89%292,20
Char Murat 91581,767187437,84%1379,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8988,487337353,42%1245,40
T803112998,6110387152,11%2205,53
Ares 90 C111954,238817057,14%1435,11
Type 63 81194,997617047,14%1203,43
TNH T Vz. 5191576,578296952,17%1378,54
Executor112920,218626743,28%2022,62
M8A14268,242566646,97%578,64
Predatore 92105,539176651,52%1806,31
Object 168 German 81269,947716650,00%1624,36
Rambo 91725,418616648,48%1702,67
IS-4102317,289156549,23%1982,00
Black Rock 112406,179376550,77%1486,24
TNH 105/100081099,598106460,94%1430,39
50TP prototyp 81134,407546357,14%1164,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91509,488456358,73%1333,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 102511,9211086270,97%1914,68
Coccodrillo 102581,2610546170,49%2170,83
SU-122A5574,523076147,54%1243,45
Stridsyxa 81813,519826152,46%2267,53
XM69 Hacker112768,779626053,33%2007,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91372,587375947,46%1095,63
Vz. 63P112877,279605947,46%1976,01
M18 Hellcat6397,342935944,07%456,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191862,869295957,63%1706,49
Object 277101975,918875856,90%1572,99
Schwertwal 102262,958925853,45%1609,03
Saryuda 92137,778435747,37%1902,81
Ashigaru 102037,256935743,86%1322,27
SU-855314,982475648,21%540,79
M3 Lee4308,052435655,36%1184,95
Panhard EBR 10510476,277315651,79%413,55
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92056,188585550,91%1760,47
CS-67 Szakal112382,818785448,15%2081,88
Fauteur112763,4610125453,70%2032,11
Chrysler K GF 81522,069165354,72%1967,88
Object Kust 81328,897685362,26%1436,15
113101320,627175244,23%950,93
Turtle Mk. I 81357,129035257,69%1418,96
XM66F 81259,807825149,02%1317,99
WZ-111 model 6 81727,559105150,98%1988,02
M5A1 Stuart4199,763355046,00%519,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81386,325955036,00%1226,10
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102556,739874969,39%1923,90
Serpente 92257,7610744676,09%2055,62
Object 752 91584,988264548,89%1208,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81380,248094551,11%1465,04
SDP 58 Kilana81538,508734456,82%1819,92
Tiger-Maus 91392,937954450,00%1076,15
Type 1 Chi-He4204,792744360,47%619,09
MBT-B 102548,268164346,51%1703,37
B14212,762164235,71%380,98
SU-263226,621644252,38%565,60
AMX 30 B101554,346104139,02%993,38
M-V-Y102120,419274151,22%1701,19
SU-54183,632074060,00%415,45
Kampfpanzer 67102438,878313941,03%1803,48
Toro 91756,239033956,41%1647,62
Panther7657,035713844,74%819,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,272103748,65%470,52
SZDV Vz. 50 81360,836473638,89%1092,25
Marder 38T4299,063503647,22%632,43
Cobra 92161,589133652,78%2226,10
T-284220,942183548,57%557,63
WZ-111 model 5A102008,9110003565,71%1585,48
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82011,1410043560,00%2281,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81660,858193458,82%1532,32
Vz. 62 Jasan 91865,068893452,94%1628,95
SU-182153,301133339,39%766,24
Marder II3125,701683351,52%230,25
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91784,559433366,67%1714,81
UDES 03 Alt 3 92168,5510103363,64%2248,03
T-103 81247,167393253,13%1284,20
KB-52 92172,139313246,88%2059,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91393,137453060,00%1196,30
Chieftain Mk. 6 102078,038862958,62%1671,17
Löwe 81108,865272958,62%1416,15
BZ-58-2 92201,548752839,29%2071,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,811352638,46%66,86
WZ-132A9471,385152642,31%382,78
ISU-122-2 81463,238812665,38%1522,37
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92195,819892657,69%2059,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8770,626932657,69%1394,35
Vercingétorix 91993,6210562680,77%2180,87
BT-74161,042112548,00%404,44
Object 777 Version II 91870,648972548,00%1923,96
T-34-85M 6675,405222544,00%851,78
Buryan 92220,4010472564,00%1977,33
AMX 383132,571992352,17%301,27
AMX 67 Imbattable112633,708912347,83%1850,53
M3 Stuart3122,092842268,18%509,50
K-2 8968,008332263,64%1057,94
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81262,188732272,73%1365,81
Vz. 44-171013,488092166,67%1497,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha335,051222142,86%21,29
K-91-PT 91729,677372142,86%1478,94
Panzerjäger I2159,652272060,00%559,86
Caernarvon8953,407412050,00%942,63
CC-46 Pancernik 91982,258142030,00%1621,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,252242045,00%347,77
Lansen C 81498,507942040,00%1773,96
LTP 3188,352142065,00%934,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 92206,217551936,84%1705,06
E 77 92420,8912051984,21%2592,44
Super Hellcat 7891,424481926,32%1005,25
T56 GMC399,171521850,00%159,03
MS-11117,821941764,71%652,34
Char Mle. 75 9791,945231729,41%747,61
FV1066 Senlac 8443,356231735,29%572,16
Fantôme 92235,008421741,18%2360,33
WZ-111 81179,197171637,50%1058,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,502261643,75%206,97
M24 Chaffee575,812471650,00%113,16
ERAC 105 Proto 9625,316581643,75%726,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,132061553,33%503,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,472221566,67%394,73
Kame 91352,338921566,67%1249,58
T-44-100 81577,078941553,33%2077,26
AMX 65 t8942,436111442,86%980,05
Charioteer Nomad 8855,715331435,71%626,71
KV-856133,922271353,85%145,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,542251353,85%322,14
Alecto4200,002191338,46%321,50
D23251,752761250,00%969,07
T-463130,752021275,00%568,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91298,426191241,67%977,64
H3 92323,929741266,67%2122,63
Lorraine 120 Alby 81899,278991145,45%1598,47
T-26277,101551040,00%129,32
TS-54 81086,905231010,00%932,46
T28 Concept 7916,108011070,00%1310,26
BZ-74-1 81550,508071040,00%1421,21
StuG IV 5309,603691050,00%665,54
BT-22153,67245966,67%811,55
Ambassador 91988,22959955,56%1613,88
Projet Louis 91077,33807966,67%1385,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,00144862,50%507,48
Chi-Ni2131,25175850,00%552,46
Patton the Tank 9880,25588837,50%574,77
TBT 91654,251067887,50%1579,64
VK 75.01 (K) 8550,75580850,00%415,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,2996742,86%45,90
T 54D 9986,86709757,14%843,20
Windhund 81054,86794771,43%1108,72
Matilda4193,83214650,00%385,87
AMX 40456,50241650,00%105,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4356,83410666,67%1445,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,20187540,00%448,45
NC 70 Błyskawica101502,80700540,00%831,41
GSOR the TANK 91009,60466520,00%686,84
Gonsalo 8717,20859580,00%655,40
Sentinelle 91374,00753540,00%876,25
KV-1581,00216450,00%100,37
T-29 3271,00359475,00%978,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,25265450,00%354,52
Husarz 81080,50870475,00%1096,21
Stitch 81443,50647425,00%1160,71
SPHT 91287,00635425,00%683,23
Pz.Kpfw. II259,007230,00%2,06
FV225 Collector 91937,00794333,33%1479,55
Caliban 8981,67705333,33%906,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 81150,00726366,67%1009,02
Light Mk. VIC 215,005430,00%0,00
Yong Bing 9584,3342330,00%163,41
M22135,503272100,00%704,87
Lago4217,00226250,00%486,92
Strv m/425627,006862100,00%1552,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2109,503712100,00%546,49
L-60 230,50179250,00%104,56
WZ-120G FT 91134,5046820,00%562,78
Strv fm/21183,007710,00%185,79
Type 95 Ha-Go245,003910,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,001241100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5214,0016810,00%304,15
KV-1SA 5426,0036810,00%531,93
T7 Combat Car 2139,001421100,00%675,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0012310,00%0,00
TS-5 80,0026910,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3228,0022610,00%772,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-26
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2024-06-03