adast2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35130064141
Ø Tier6,870,008,668,27
Victories1697448,32%00,00%3148,44%6546,10%
Defeats1770350,39%00,00%2945,31%7049,65%
Draws4531,29%00,00%46,25%64,26%
Battles survived639918,22%00,00%1117,19%2618,44%
Tanks destroyed215810,6100,00500,78960,68
Destruction ratio0,750,000,940,83
Tanks spotted408211,1600,001071,672171,54
Damage dealt719,290,001.295,861.062,79
Capture points242310,6900,00430,671190,84
Defense points85720,2400,0000,00370,26
Experience425,020,00527,86485,42
WN7827,340,001024,95903,77
WN8895,510,001226,041133,78
Total
Battles35130
Ø Tier6,87
Victories1697448,32%
Defeats1770350,39%
Draws4531,29%
Battles survived639918,22%
Tanks destroyed215810,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted408211,16
Damage dealt719,29
Capture points242310,69
Defense points85720,24
Experience425,02
WN7827,34
WN8895,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,66
Victories3148,44%
Defeats2945,31%
Draws46,25%
Battles survived1117,19%
Tanks destroyed500,78
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1071,67
Damage dealt1.295,86
Capture points430,67
Defense points00,00
Experience527,86
WN71024,95
WN81226,04
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier8,27
Victories6546,10%
Defeats7049,65%
Draws64,26%
Battles survived2618,44%
Tanks destroyed960,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2171,54
Damage dealt1.062,79
Capture points1190,84
Defense points370,26
Experience485,42
WN7903,77
WN81133,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2031,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1219,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience331,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2031,75%
Defeats4266,67%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1219,05%
Tanks destroyed160,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted741,17
Damage dealt987,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,17
Experience331,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience406,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.039,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience406,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1825,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2042,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience438,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3447,89%
Defeats3752,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1825,35%
Tanks destroyed270,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1051,48
Damage dealt554,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points2042,87
Experience438,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10363072314
Victories526350,79%00,00%3345,83%16050,96%
Defeats490647,34%00,00%3852,78%15047,77%
Draws1941,87%00,00%11,39%41,27%
Battles survived352133,98%00,00%2636,11%10633,76%
Tanks destroyed56260,5400,00300,421500,48
Destruction ratio0,820,000,650,72
Tanks spotted103971,0000,00610,852530,81
Damage dealt1.098,230,001.047,961.241,17
Capture points225192,1700,002663,697072,25
Defense points283872,7400,001972,7410703,41
Experience538,610,00474,54511,52
Total
Battles10363
Victories526350,79%
Defeats490647,34%
Draws1941,87%
Battles survived352133,98%
Tanks destroyed56260,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted103971,00
Damage dealt1.098,23
Capture points225192,17
Defense points283872,74
Experience538,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Victories3345,83%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2636,11%
Tanks destroyed300,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted610,85
Damage dealt1.047,96
Capture points2663,69
Defense points1972,74
Experience474,54
Past 30 days
Battles314
Victories16050,96%
Defeats15047,77%
Draws41,27%
Battles survived10633,76%
Tanks destroyed1500,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2530,81
Damage dealt1.241,17
Capture points7072,25
Defense points10703,41
Experience511,52

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2009000
Victories89544,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110054,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51325,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9980,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22491,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,650,000,000,00
Capture points15730,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13610,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2009
Victories89544,55%
Defeats110054,75%
Draws140,70%
Battles survived51325,54%
Tanks destroyed9980,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted22491,12
Damage dealt1.424,65
Capture points15730,78
Defense points13610,68
Experience576,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (217)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675617,70384271450,77%1442,91
Jagdpanther7956,02452251651,63%1290,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5317,08294217251,38%765,55
Cromwell6632,60446213653,04%1269,79
Object 703 Version II 81080,79662207750,41%1090,18
TVP T 50/51101223,02530206044,76%806,57
Škoda T 256561,34404151949,31%1016,99
Leopard 1101250,82516145144,31%793,84
ELC EVEN 90 8456,08513110450,63%746,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8967,57512100444,42%927,82
Crusader6239,2022880048,25%540,28
SU-855363,3724960150,42%729,91
Object 277101330,5661159648,83%927,18
Indien-Panzer8654,6639557046,14%628,10
Škoda T 245172,5621056542,30%224,95
Super Hellcat 7752,5650652952,55%1102,34
Strv 103B101584,7753751844,21%978,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101216,1160644349,21%807,81
VK 30.01 (D)6364,1330142846,03%507,51
XM66F 81170,5452840546,17%1098,38
Super Conqueror101372,3163940048,75%919,38
VK 30.01 (H)5387,9828633347,45%830,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,9319832446,60%280,38
IS-38905,0057029551,53%942,85
Type T-345181,0719627536,00%209,92
StuG III Ausf. G5300,7723725747,08%502,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007559,9734925243,25%688,77
VK 30.02 (D)7439,4934325048,80%506,53
O-I Experimental5438,1832723853,36%771,98
Object 140101234,7758321446,26%857,07
Jagdpanzer IV6393,4824918641,40%453,50
O-Ni7890,5945118453,26%1199,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68336,7441718340,98%329,54
IS-7101450,5766918144,75%1054,42
O-Ho8757,5540517548,00%687,48
TVP VTU Koncept8572,3742717348,55%567,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,0824817348,55%524,38
M5A1 Stuart449,0116916335,58%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6466,5825416338,04%577,49
AT 86731,5049715851,90%1339,53
T110E3101818,3964715352,94%1215,27
Tiger II8831,5343715250,00%806,01
VK 28.016432,0642515250,00%1238,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,2818614441,67%291,80
ST vz. 39490,4317413442,54%36,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,1827813450,00%900,21
Tiger I7778,6339613040,00%851,13
Leopard Prototyp A9561,9045612544,80%285,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 280,8822212346,34%238,10
Ikv 1035200,5718812245,90%262,58
T2881086,6758511747,01%1090,72
VK 30.02 (M)6404,7430111747,86%581,55
M10 RBFM 5570,6734611647,41%1129,12
Covenanter5107,4418211241,96%98,20
T-62A101207,5556611144,14%812,98
Strv 103-091135,4864211049,09%886,25
O-I6421,6229410743,93%491,37
Type 5 Heavy101357,2860410541,90%686,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101582,7858310348,54%1035,31
Object 777 Version II 91082,8665710250,00%855,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,6615710052,00%227,73
UDES 0381177,726159549,47%1369,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8405,974078836,36%367,20
M5 Stuart4116,171898643,02%88,76
SU-85B4242,312218640,70%412,83
WZ-1328351,414788048,75%433,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,991467738,96%14,72
VK 36.01 (H)6547,373997651,32%799,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J427,621487638,16%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,141687644,74%146,20
Durchbruchswagen 24139,472127655,26%269,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101479,587017657,89%1061,13
T-34-85M 6834,485587550,67%1390,46
FV3046424,312827241,67%492,32
E 100101208,516047041,43%683,36
VK 30.01 (P)6539,723486942,03%744,33
Sav m/434204,151886735,82%294,69
Type 4 Heavy9862,285786752,24%665,50
SU-54134,801736538,46%69,12
T110E5101404,296716341,27%899,55
A46 6254,053396251,61%592,84
T-34-856624,285145851,72%1183,45
Panhard AMD 178B6260,823105752,63%584,67
LT vz. 38361,821265532,73%1,74
LTTB8420,365485046,00%548,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6452,063294938,78%408,65
L-60 279,192024744,68%233,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4146,591994452,27%358,32
Birch Gun4186,091734459,09%610,95
Lago4150,122204365,12%428,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,022084362,79%293,79
Type 586259,622174238,10%207,13
M-III-Y8856,556044252,38%911,57
Churchill VII6708,465894151,22%1321,34
Char Futur 4 91000,755404045,00%697,20
Leichttraktor168,332243969,23%323,21
Vz. 55101291,845963844,74%691,17
Caernarvon8877,085243860,53%1014,50
Type 95 Heavy4163,222013754,05%406,63
AMX ELC bis5194,512103748,65%472,64
Panhard EBR 10510467,034163737,84%236,67
Ikv 723180,642443655,56%480,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8370,504173650,00%468,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4211,062163435,29%539,68
Škoda T 40 6661,245003345,45%1112,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6467,633823237,50%1005,99
SMV CC-678935,565832766,67%1041,21
Marder II3111,931602751,85%176,87
BZ-1668704,265382744,44%581,47
M8A14208,221872755,56%412,56
Valentine II 4204,072932755,56%619,80
Renault UE 57394,691612661,54%224,73
IS7249,804022544,00%92,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,721312552,00%130,46
Renault G15207,642062556,00%412,73
Lorraine 50 t 9740,564772540,00%413,91
T-29 3195,602052544,00%492,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101209,506872454,17%789,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8660,793632441,67%491,13
SU-76M4124,221842369,57%332,03
GSOR 1010 FB 8587,264932365,22%586,31
Strv m/40L355,361112231,82%0,00
Strv m/425141,591762245,45%145,11
CS-63101103,955732245,45%644,88
A-436590,094662231,82%984,06
T-50-2 6385,504742259,09%1070,79
LT vz. 35283,901492138,10%138,04
SU-263108,142272142,86%83,55
SU-122A5111,241242119,05%0,43
Type 1 Chi-He4141,301912040,00%182,94
SARL 424155,101702040,00%237,60
MT-256439,204842065,00%1418,83
M24 Chaffee5144,111391926,32%177,91
Pz.Kpfw. I269,321971952,63%168,71
Pz.Kpfw. 5581341,165861957,89%1316,84
Object 705A101589,175361833,33%935,45
Type 64 6208,062851637,50%227,14
SU-1006529,733781573,33%984,62
AMX 40478,001781442,86%46,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,001151428,57%70,08
Somua SAu 404104,142131464,29%238,33
M3 Stuart343,08991323,08%0,00
M15/423186,231431330,77%309,68
P26/404207,921841353,85%430,81
SU-18287,771881353,85%410,90
M661238,587431258,33%2446,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,671741250,00%92,86
T56 GMC3137,641231136,36%214,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,092011136,36%119,72
Jagdpanther II8372,642521136,36%78,85
M75111,501551050,00%212,68
Maus101237,306901060,00%798,44
KV-137430,205741060,00%659,48
T-804108,702271060,00%326,68
T376521,005441080,00%1509,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A351,70981020,00%2,01
StuG III Ausf. B4531,303791050,00%1348,64
Löwe 8699,506591060,00%660,24
AE Phase I 91329,205981030,00%1001,39
WZ-120-1G FT 8810,506261050,00%682,04
Renault FT AC227,8984933,33%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8833,78608966,67%988,11
Strv fm/21123,50119825,00%0,00
Chi-Ni249,75120850,00%82,06
Škoda T 5091210,50340825,00%822,55
Cruiser Mk. III3150,50159850,00%555,15
MTLS-1G14 3279,88359887,50%1365,65
B.U.G.I.6256,71396771,43%389,55
Lago M38 3278,71331728,57%442,07
StuG IV 5277,57317757,14%549,27
T-345291,50299666,67%847,93
Churchill I5412,50422666,67%803,34
CS-538630,83443650,00%729,89
AT-1249,8370616,67%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8489,33375650,00%427,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,5010960,00%281,60
M18 Hellcat6104,33215633,33%0,76
Somua S353171,83229650,00%305,15
IS-M8339,67413650,00%211,95
Object 283 9808,83432616,67%501,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5681,83672683,33%1814,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,80222580,00%407,17
MS-1118,00135560,00%164,03
Type 91 Heavy3144,60172540,00%228,85
VK 20.01 (D)428,20137560,00%183,60
FV230 Canopener101003,00564540,00%382,05
Patton the Tank 9622,80429540,00%337,31
Tetrarch 243,8095520,00%0,48
Chrysler K 8306,80239520,00%33,78
Kolohousenka161,00127450,00%115,02
Renault FT18,00124475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42279,50159425,00%57,52
TNH 105/10008753,25528450,00%724,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,004740,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3138,75398475,00%438,58
T-448361,0027230,00%175,01
T-703325,00431333,33%1312,75
GSOR the TANK 9622,33346333,33%260,22
Windhund 8325,67322333,33%26,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3225,67441366,67%941,10
BT-7 artillery 3128,33216333,33%189,89
Renault Otsu18,002192100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31119,504220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3245,50244250,00%1017,90
Sexton II30,0055250,00%100,37
Panzerjäger I220,0092250,00%76,78
T3 HMC243,5099250,00%82,06
KV-1SA 5417,00395250,00%720,35
MKA 2192,002992100,00%822,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5106,0010020,00%42,26
Matilda4324,009810,00%590,64
4TP156,001411100,00%264,78
Panzerwagen 39 3226,005311100,00%1013,04
Tiger-Maus 933,0020510,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6153,0032610,00%123,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3429,0018710,00%905,05
Valiant 5500,004841100,00%1014,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-29
Left: 2026-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2022-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2022-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-15
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2020-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-27
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2019-11-18