aremor77

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304180939
Ø Tier6,440,007,336,92
Victories1518049,90%00,00%777,78%2461,54%
Defeats1498249,25%00,00%222,22%1538,46%
Draws2560,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived964631,71%00,00%333,33%1435,90%
Tanks destroyed235940,7800,00101,11220,56
Destruction ratio1,140,001,670,88
Tanks spotted162090,5300,0070,78260,67
Damage dealt781,400,00918,78765,67
Capture points206830,6800,0000,00130,33
Defense points216530,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,820,00429,78428,46
WN7962,690,001275,18909,00
WN81100,640,001164,46903,26
Total
Battles30418
Ø Tier6,44
Victories1518049,90%
Defeats1498249,25%
Draws2560,84%
Battles survived964631,71%
Tanks destroyed235940,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted162090,53
Damage dealt781,40
Capture points206830,68
Defense points216530,71
Experience491,82
WN7962,69
WN81100,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier7,33
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt918,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,78
WN71275,18
WN81164,46
Past 30 days
Battles39
Ø Tier6,92
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,90%
Tanks destroyed220,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted260,67
Damage dealt765,67
Capture points130,33
Defense points00,00
Experience428,46
WN7909,00
WN8903,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,900,000,000,00
Capture points581,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws413,33%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt1.296,90
Capture points581,93
Defense points80,27
Experience578,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories19349,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19550,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16943,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,130,000,000,00
Capture points11332,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14543,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience767,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories19349,74%
Defeats19550,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16943,56%
Tanks destroyed2440,63
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2260,58
Damage dealt1.127,13
Capture points11332,92
Defense points14543,75
Experience767,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories9443,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11653,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8639,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,510,000,000,00
Capture points7293,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories9443,52%
Defeats11653,70%
Draws62,78%
Battles survived8639,81%
Tanks destroyed1420,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1300,60
Damage dealt887,51
Capture points7293,38
Defense points1620,75
Experience516,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (241)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81334,42600170149,91%1357,72
T34 81100,57636114049,82%1259,18
Bishop5583,99440103151,12%1424,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81146,9559697349,43%1365,46
Marder 38T4652,9744485559,77%2052,35
M4A1 Sherman5451,1837383251,08%1191,86
Sturer Emil7933,5953780052,25%1268,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6520,4341061049,84%925,25
FV4004 Conway91237,4348855045,27%976,51
Tiger I7922,7961049050,00%1128,41
M2 Medium Tank3278,4427946854,27%1166,30
G.W. Panther71003,7972146154,01%1322,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8938,8168744249,32%1129,70
G.W. Tiger91192,8452044144,90%1116,03
IS-381166,5167443550,11%1313,12
Jagdtiger91536,5856240945,97%1187,45
ISU-15281018,8054337448,40%940,48
T207571,9337937047,57%680,61
E 7591285,2270535151,85%1124,84
Dicker Max 6691,5639234151,91%1187,47
T-1091373,2468433047,88%1321,57
SU-122-44 7921,8853431249,04%1189,91
T28 Prototype81100,2463930949,51%1151,32
T297747,4547730846,10%770,91
T-34-85 Rudy 6783,1362530451,32%1435,54
KV-856615,5750930048,33%951,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,8547029550,17%849,91
KV-15508,1344629247,95%990,87
KV-1S6486,8538427851,08%847,21
Tiger II81095,5364626447,73%1211,33
Nashorn6814,3451526450,76%1369,00
Emil I81068,5459325945,17%1070,94
IS7818,2160624653,25%1040,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505358,8823624050,42%670,49
SU-855464,6632923554,89%1052,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91334,6252322749,78%1022,35
T3091180,4251922648,67%896,05
Strv 746669,1848222544,89%1251,31
M26 Pershing8744,5351322142,99%725,25
VK 30.01 (D)6502,3535421556,28%903,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,7720321347,89%307,97
T3281021,6860719943,72%1017,01
Jagdpanther II81360,3970419952,76%1482,82
Indien-Panzer8961,7163118451,63%1190,06
UDES 0381088,6158518151,93%1185,94
M24 Chaffee5264,9042017745,20%739,01
M10 Wolverine5486,1632417650,57%1057,95
Caernarvon8971,0458317546,86%942,67
M10391211,3362816844,05%957,41
KV-48950,6759116246,91%971,55
Challenger71021,1861516248,15%1363,19
Charioteer81037,0753916251,23%1067,17
AMX M4 mle. 457858,0164315052,00%1147,16
M3 Lee4211,6418514843,24%537,16
ARL 446593,9245514544,14%876,07
Leo7751,3655314338,46%1033,42
SU-1006820,1855914346,15%1440,85
Jagdpanther71000,0562814148,23%1325,17
Tiger (P)7879,9770813953,96%1275,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8998,1864213750,36%1137,09
IS-M8859,1061413651,47%895,26
VK 30.02 (D)7644,8854313551,85%889,99
Achilles6691,5947713444,78%1178,51
SU-1527942,1368812964,34%1425,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7891,3360112854,69%1422,84
VK 36.01 (H)6523,7138612758,27%821,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6658,0859312761,42%1140,69
AT 25513,5147112558,40%1335,21
Type T-345382,1042812354,47%1007,72
LT vz. 352168,4129012153,72%749,17
Black Prince7686,9355812043,33%699,40
FV3046532,5841412042,50%776,67
Archer5414,7728112050,00%849,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6653,2544311845,76%817,84
StuG III Ausf. G5507,2739211750,43%1206,08
AMX 50 1008814,3950811746,15%728,09
Valentine3192,2519911746,15%548,45
T25/27974,2267511752,99%1512,51
T675453,9538611637,93%853,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5496,8441111650,00%1065,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474228,2521511460,53%796,74
Churchill I5541,1655411353,10%1161,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7652,4556311158,56%998,19
M415538,5149710957,80%891,25
SU-85B4376,2128510854,63%993,68
Type 586492,1451110452,88%908,48
SU-86593,9442310348,54%717,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,0220910239,22%497,41
Renault G15301,6234010145,54%633,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B281,611329955,56%228,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8412,214849646,88%532,45
FV2078749,984819345,16%732,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5314,623099251,09%735,54
Cruiser Mk. II2186,972028957,30%817,76
AT 86724,396038852,27%1260,34
AT 77773,695628750,57%826,47
KV-371006,876958651,16%1272,56
Churchill VII6691,685778543,53%1067,01
Hummel6659,305298450,00%961,00
T376428,585228452,38%1064,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6771,745258246,34%1380,87
StuG III Ausf. B4400,113808248,78%953,75
S35 CA5513,093727951,90%1086,40
M18 Hellcat6564,883927844,87%813,42
StuG IV 5473,374137643,42%1124,90
VK 30.01 (P)6739,316717558,67%1410,75
Object 25791335,416537552,00%1207,46
BT-22117,661477451,35%435,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,771827038,57%152,53
M66861,744696955,07%1381,91
Škoda T 256542,524266944,93%889,90
Jagdpanzer IV6901,606916756,72%1922,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,162046740,30%295,84
KV-26389,714316553,85%507,36
IS-2 shielded 7847,744906552,31%1031,08
SU-100Y 6727,614306456,25%1208,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8792,674966445,31%749,70
T56 GMC3192,581916251,61%568,20
Birch Gun4183,562836159,02%610,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7637,974125846,55%850,94
Lorraine 39L AM3136,311495853,45%362,68
T-463128,511355738,60%294,65
T1E6 262,001065641,07%35,51
T-284268,952225552,73%767,65
IS-7101281,314635422,22%721,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91050,696165448,15%815,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007644,704695352,83%915,09
T404402,753215362,26%1156,13
E 100101348,896165337,74%834,33
AMX ELC bis5295,643615347,17%863,10
T-54 first prototype 8851,326365350,94%1005,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,652005251,92%591,86
Leichttraktor180,001685050,00%217,80
Ikv 1035386,163865050,00%800,75
SARL 424297,823785056,00%949,58
Strv m/425432,924324847,92%1146,06
40TP Habicha6743,464944860,42%1542,25
AMX 404156,901864843,75%394,17
T1 Heavy5314,402524843,75%397,89
Type 95 Heavy4170,462864843,75%337,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,794744759,57%1169,25
T-1506744,136774665,22%1367,01
Alecto4313,563564548,89%731,11
Leopard Prototyp A9787,364394528,89%406,57
M5 Stuart4117,552474443,18%96,65
Renault NC-31150,43984252,38%110,56
Grille5542,604934264,29%1288,41
Cruiser Mk. I1110,171444136,59%324,36
Škoda T 245421,854624047,50%1195,08
TS-5 81097,185194045,00%936,84
ST vz. 394236,923203946,15%601,72
SU-122A5323,383273951,28%622,64
Crusader6267,293433850,00%653,12
AMX 38396,921473839,47%54,76
T3 HMC2194,181903844,74%702,63
SU-76M4232,532263865,79%696,78
SU-54199,222453764,86%490,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,141963751,35%229,42
AMX 12 t6467,394463638,89%1232,22
T-29 3224,492283540,00%577,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,001503467,65%547,99
Sexton II3130,061743432,35%298,60
59-166349,093523450,00%821,57
Super Hellcat 7807,315303256,25%1245,98
Type 95 Ha-Go2125,671983043,33%360,71
T-262145,861522941,38%550,70
Sturmpanzer II4218,033032951,72%651,27
Type 91 Heavy3139,571622846,43%295,08
VK 16.02 Leopard590,432602842,86%46,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518640,443902748,15%544,32
SU-263146,371182737,04%147,58
P26/404283,122872556,00%722,34
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,843402532,00%759,19
Matilda4409,434972356,52%1272,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,051562245,45%200,69
MKA 2252,733032259,09%916,92
O-I Experimental5358,863792157,14%592,14
BT-74195,952972045,00%524,12
Cromwell6435,304642050,00%775,83
Covenanter5199,503532060,00%588,01
Marder II3319,743271963,16%1034,86
Lago4210,673381850,00%542,45
AMR 35 2122,941501838,89%325,87
M3 Stuart3143,353101741,18%344,51
Renault FT 75 BS2108,471081735,29%396,85
M446416,063211747,06%491,08
A-205149,753261656,25%390,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,711331450,00%207,76
Hotchkiss H352108,431921450,00%333,36
Object 70591128,935991442,86%735,43
M5A1 Stuart4301,924091361,54%1073,90
Pz.Kpfw. I274,921391338,46%63,58
Matilda IV 5288,544221353,85%585,34
T-34-856782,835301250,00%1606,08
Kolohousenka1171,001881127,27%680,56
P.435347,733661145,45%767,87
AT-12114,73911127,27%218,88
T2 Medium Tank2132,272101181,82%755,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,822211172,73%551,89
IS-2-II8780,005071136,36%552,63
T-34 shielded 5357,913151154,55%704,85
Strv m/40L3218,002951030,00%591,82
T-602139,001701050,00%465,39
LT vz. 383116,11176955,56%376,77
45TP Habicha7767,00437922,22%678,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,11141933,33%253,71
Somua S353345,44513944,44%1112,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 274,00190862,50%362,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,7545812,50%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3177,13290862,50%695,39
T-345311,29356742,86%630,90
Panzerjäger I2112,57212757,14%331,10
L-60 272,00177714,29%125,98
LTP 3112,57101742,86%273,24
Type 4 Chi-To6950,67508666,67%1958,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,50133633,33%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 378,50221650,00%242,35
4TP128,20121560,00%165,89
Type 98 Ke-Ni364,60172540,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B663,40183540,00%18,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4420,00357580,00%1360,62
T7 Combat Car 251,0096540,00%18,83
Somua SM 81633,40708520,00%1455,77
Renault FT126,503640,00%0,00
M15/423398,75436450,00%1328,47
Valentine AT4217,50387475,00%642,58
Valentine II 4168,75318475,00%578,17
Fiat 30001154,672483100,00%841,89
P.43 bis6217,33286366,67%352,35
M2 Light295,67319366,67%386,67
Cruiser Mk. III3122,3314430,00%311,98
M46 Patton9384,67611366,67%307,97
FV4005 Stage II10115,6726930,00%3,10
T-50-2 6261,33302333,33%372,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6256,67388333,33%452,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,6710930,00%0,00
MS-11171,502472100,00%1157,26
Somua SAu 4040,0076250,00%101,20
T-116 3185,0010120,00%524,67
ARL V396962,0020810,00%1342,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81186,0040210,00%966,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2019-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2018-02-07