axelOL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15056061410
Ø Tier6,650,009,728,85
Victories755650,19%00,00%3252,46%21151,46%
Defeats739049,08%00,00%2744,26%19347,07%
Draws1100,73%00,00%23,28%61,46%
Battles survived407127,04%00,00%1524,59%12730,98%
Tanks destroyed122000,8100,00661,083880,95
Destruction ratio1,110,001,431,37
Tanks spotted140680,9300,00550,904851,18
Damage dealt945,520,002.499,151.925,07
Capture points162031,0800,00140,23190,05
Defense points83960,5600,00100,161660,40
Experience490,260,001.011,03922,44
WN71083,780,001372,961312,18
WN81335,850,002108,821929,95
Total
Battles15056
Ø Tier6,65
Victories755650,19%
Defeats739049,08%
Draws1100,73%
Battles survived407127,04%
Tanks destroyed122000,81
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted140680,93
Damage dealt945,52
Capture points162031,08
Defense points83960,56
Experience490,26
WN71083,78
WN81335,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,72
Victories3252,46%
Defeats2744,26%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed661,08
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted550,90
Damage dealt2.499,15
Capture points140,23
Defense points100,16
Experience1.011,03
WN71372,96
WN82108,82
Past 30 days
Battles410
Ø Tier8,85
Victories21151,46%
Defeats19347,07%
Draws61,46%
Battles survived12730,98%
Tanks destroyed3880,95
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted4851,18
Damage dealt1.925,07
Capture points190,05
Defense points1660,40
Experience922,44
WN71312,18
WN81929,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt985,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories5223,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16475,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2812,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,330,000,000,00
Capture points1390,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience169,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories5223,96%
Defeats16475,58%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived2812,90%
Tanks destroyed1000,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1300,60
Damage dealt426,33
Capture points1390,64
Defense points1260,58
Experience169,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,220,000,000,00
Capture points1903,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2550,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2142,00%
Tanks destroyed420,84
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted330,66
Damage dealt1.205,22
Capture points1903,80
Defense points831,66
Experience662,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8502135
Victories2630,59%00,00%628,57%1028,57%
Defeats5665,88%00,00%1571,43%2571,43%
Draws33,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2225,88%00,00%523,81%822,86%
Tanks destroyed380,4500,00100,48140,40
Destruction ratio0,600,000,630,52
Tanks spotted470,5500,00130,62240,69
Damage dealt953,090,001.660,571.508,31
Capture points1041,2200,00311,48541,54
Defense points1281,5100,00110,52551,57
Experience411,360,00608,05569,63
Total
Battles85
Victories2630,59%
Defeats5665,88%
Draws33,53%
Battles survived2225,88%
Tanks destroyed380,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted470,55
Damage dealt953,09
Capture points1041,22
Defense points1281,51
Experience411,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.660,57
Capture points311,48
Defense points110,52
Experience608,05
Past 30 days
Battles35
Victories1028,57%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt1.508,31
Capture points541,54
Defense points551,57
Experience569,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350029
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%1241,38%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%1758,62%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,14%00,00%00,00%517,24%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,00130,45
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,54
Tanks spotted80,2300,0000,0060,21
Damage dealt1.706,630,000,001.725,45
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience674,970,000,00685,07
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted80,23
Damage dealt1.706,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted60,21
Damage dealt1.725,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience685,07
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856618,9933385345,13%962,39
AMX ELC bis5498,4640352451,53%1996,53
BT-7 artillery 3243,9128449552,53%972,36
M53/M5591336,2342741746,04%1273,86
M40/M4381374,9149337150,13%1530,87
E 7591346,0250336047,78%1164,94
M1271179,7944035152,14%1574,78
ST-I91535,7254635150,43%1447,34
KV-48929,1746131348,88%1023,31
IS-381064,2247830245,03%1207,19
T-1091481,7256428552,28%1471,37
IS-7102120,9467227655,80%1867,55
IS7650,5438227245,59%712,46
BDR G1 B5679,5940627051,48%1590,49
Tiger II81027,5550626748,69%1175,39
T3281310,5258523950,63%1669,28
E 100101736,4258422546,67%1256,14
Churchill III 5364,6839121741,47%570,43
T297791,5338119238,02%808,93
Tiger I7832,2847817049,41%1054,01
KV-15289,1929416744,91%381,50
SU-122-44 7796,8149516648,80%1010,81
SU-1527980,2051616159,63%1383,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3353,4636415157,62%1113,69
Type 59 81341,7977615048,67%1786,07
M10391519,8459514851,35%1360,27
KV-26707,5539813751,09%1157,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3302,5442813758,39%1958,09
O-I Experimental5961,7160013464,18%2511,97
M4A1 Sherman5575,0849512261,48%1700,37
SU-1006990,9361911857,63%1936,41
IS-6 81196,7465511742,74%1258,31
ARL 446786,4753211059,09%1451,09
T-437891,3448811053,64%1442,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,8729710954,13%917,44
T1 Heavy5301,6728510941,28%362,86
M446597,1630110944,95%885,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,1623210846,30%492,65
M415312,6023110147,52%357,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81108,184819640,63%1083,52
M66358,723069543,16%319,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81542,647489553,68%1692,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571051,755249345,16%1490,90
AMX 65 t81157,765629353,76%1479,75
Black Prince7730,364589150,55%942,47
KV-371033,435288856,82%1488,65
Object 703 Version II 81683,369748857,95%2136,04
BZ-176 82132,6710688852,27%2248,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5425,352768651,16%921,09
KV-1S6863,447398460,71%2084,90
Churchill VII6648,634688048,75%1105,33
VK 30.01 (P)6438,753778060,00%665,64
VK 36.01 (H)6525,993897958,23%920,61
T3 HMC2148,001887855,13%615,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,651887835,90%22,10
T92 HMC101359,185717648,68%1080,92
Kampfpanzer 67102230,019017648,68%1856,65
T-28491,831437553,33%130,38
KV-137502,833797054,29%738,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81500,207166953,62%1562,34
T-1506557,223756854,41%901,64
B14115,941946749,25%139,61
IS-4101949,555946753,73%1646,89
IS-M81580,758716546,15%2040,90
BT-7480,281706154,10%145,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192100,747706154,10%2093,61
O-I6931,334926053,33%1646,60
SU-130PM 81766,798595759,65%2039,80
KR-1112299,899505750,88%1424,37
T1 Cunningham178,951205536,36%222,79
T675396,642825550,91%795,54
Tiger (P)7874,605185354,72%1127,37
T2 Light Tank 2109,452175341,51%266,79
M3 Lee499,871555246,15%141,52
M5 Stuart4164,632715147,06%294,07
T34 81251,277714959,18%1518,56
FV20781084,867534957,14%1211,22
Strv 746641,984584751,06%1274,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91843,668864755,32%1794,86
Crusader6396,173484650,00%1191,98
Churchill I5427,213304353,49%812,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5582146,0710314341,86%2208,19
Lorraine 40 t 81441,537244344,19%1758,23
Strv m/425520,073514141,46%1434,69
T-45 2177,792563964,10%922,04
50TP prototyp 81513,798923868,42%1835,31
Marder 38T4361,052393842,11%778,84
Versuchspanzer 5792372,6810393852,63%2445,72
Škoda T 56 81784,849123754,05%1793,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4174,892743661,11%404,98
AMX 12 t6458,363743658,33%1290,62
BT-22120,572143545,71%433,25
Emil I81462,188023447,06%1686,63
FV215b (183) 102072,247053452,94%1471,61
Strv S1 81704,746473432,35%1860,13
T-46381,121143342,42%96,56
Conqueror92008,0910063369,70%2327,69
M8A14199,762283357,58%431,76
M374153,751693250,00%357,69
T110E4102200,197593151,61%1430,00
Bisonte C45 82002,2910763158,06%2227,82
Type T-345634,734473053,33%2244,14
SU-85B4321,872103046,67%649,27
Object 252U Defender 81523,878163046,67%1733,30
Type 64 6494,704603026,67%955,68
M2 Light2114,792022948,28%307,47
Cromwell6734,045582842,86%1468,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6785,506622850,00%2188,46
M56 Scorpion 71121,217732864,29%2035,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81288,387692650,00%1462,63
SU-100Y 6579,084002626,92%802,76
MS-11130,921862544,00%559,66
SU-100M171125,287392560,00%1900,21
105 leFH18B2 5730,095112356,52%1582,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,961502343,48%25,05
E 75 TS 81705,048512343,48%2236,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4495,175912352,17%1339,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison343,14812227,27%4,60
T110E5102006,918122245,45%1691,50
T207953,955622123,81%1243,35
Leichttraktor1139,761652142,86%539,28
M2 Medium Tank339,141062147,62%66,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5286,952962161,90%765,50
Object 70592289,0511592185,71%2748,61
SFAC 105 81477,678292166,67%1518,05
Leo7920,305022060,00%1705,52
Leopard Prototyp A91716,357462050,00%1617,96
Mäuschen91625,058402050,00%1428,42
Strv m/40L3267,212511931,58%848,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6884,327191957,89%2017,61
T3092155,008411952,63%1875,76
Sturmpanzer II474,211111947,37%83,60
Marder II3231,952421963,16%779,80
Nashorn6367,531811921,05%313,85
T-54 ltwt.9905,897481952,63%1224,53
T28 Concept 71253,958031963,16%1951,40
D23195,722161855,56%744,08
Caernarvon81513,177981838,89%1476,51
Škoda T 177866,947731844,44%2070,23
Covenanter5490,394561855,56%2021,99
M36 Jackson61106,895551850,00%1726,45
Ares 7581442,949331855,56%1859,15
T77 81935,118571838,89%2175,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61012,837241866,67%1949,87
Chrysler K 81644,949311861,11%1760,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81334,947611855,56%1430,98
Emil II92159,1210201764,71%2313,51
Super Conqueror101922,006991729,41%1372,35
Object 430U102033,657351747,06%1563,17
ELC EVEN 90 8421,766071747,06%558,87
Škoda T 2561124,697881656,25%2464,83
M5A1 Stuart4289,944601656,25%1033,18
Type 586351,503101637,50%366,45
AMX 13 757740,636421631,25%1438,36
Maus101947,259531668,75%1525,32
Valentine AT4338,942821637,50%852,11
P.43 bis6869,736511566,67%1773,49
Pz.Kpfw. II263,601531566,67%231,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3341,403671540,00%1138,25
BZ-5872037,3312091560,00%3522,72
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8446,404921540,00%532,03
CS-52 LIS 81523,338451566,67%1913,87
M46 Patton KR 8979,876661546,67%1099,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza92345,2910301464,29%2235,33
T-4481007,007711464,29%1544,92
M26 Pershing81235,937951457,14%1559,92
T-5491128,648361464,29%1170,40
LTG71028,0710271471,43%3036,70
Object 268 Version 4102301,578411457,14%1718,25
Super Hellcat 7939,936151450,00%1431,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,464141361,54%970,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7861,777671369,23%1295,97
T-100 LT10472,236381346,15%321,40
Object 705A101919,778121346,15%1358,63
K-2 81813,5410061353,85%2160,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81737,0810081376,92%2198,34
Sexton I 3262,383001361,54%946,92
StuG III Ausf. G5531,673571266,67%1229,16
Type 4 Chi-To61011,585811241,67%2365,56
Panzerjäger I256,081221258,33%148,74
O-Ni7849,926581250,00%1065,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,833361241,67%645,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102489,0810601266,67%2122,48
Object 43091788,428891266,67%1763,44
LT-432 8514,676631258,33%789,22
Tiger 131 61123,506991250,00%1737,77
T1 HMC2108,64901127,27%378,31
53TP Markowskiego81748,189961163,64%2140,74
T9592797,5510021145,45%2270,25
IS-2-II81408,097871145,45%1804,17
Object 274a 81655,4510211163,64%2155,05
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112995,0910331145,45%1895,08
AMBT 81451,458851154,55%1663,71
T-34-85M 6799,916811154,55%1333,03
Bretagne Panther 6613,094901136,36%928,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102740,508971050,00%2062,05
Durchbruchswagen 24140,601841030,00%112,60
TOG II* 6716,603841060,00%1332,78
StuG IV 5588,103571050,00%1558,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,7893933,33%255,02
FCM 36 Pak 40 3359,67326977,78%1114,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,33195966,67%988,73
T-26243,2269933,33%0,00
T56 GMC366,56143977,78%261,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91132,33506944,44%701,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102132,00770933,33%1325,11
IS-3A 81416,11819955,56%1744,32
Leox 92430,78706922,22%1926,00
Hotchkiss H35261,50153862,50%197,93
IS-271367,25905862,50%2266,31
AT-1244,2598837,50%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6413,38261825,00%398,11
FV4202 81105,75771850,00%1471,17
Renault FT150,57104742,86%43,63
O-Ho81949,431171771,43%2891,17
T6981270,29983771,43%1802,09
VK 30.02 (M)6861,57460714,29%1766,40
SU-122A5584,71435757,14%1287,35
Staghound Mk. III6555,71360714,29%684,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5409,14417742,86%833,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81946,86932757,14%2856,01
T78 61083,00687757,14%1513,39
Matilda4325,67355633,33%724,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5574,83544650,00%1784,36
SU-86988,50565650,00%1260,44
T2 Medium Tank267,83143666,67%324,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs429,00164650,00%97,08
T2881560,33886666,67%1719,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,67133650,00%391,69
VK 100.01 (P)82086,331063650,00%2651,06
ISU-152K 81100,50609633,33%1052,24
KV-220-2 5511,67600650,00%802,44
Löwe 81851,17844633,33%2539,51
T26E5 81010,67861666,67%1286,12
WZ-120-1G FT 81512,671098683,33%1800,03
121B 102911,17899666,67%2842,99
SU-855260,00209560,00%516,91
Strv m/382229,00194540,00%837,07
Škoda T 245371,40339520,00%966,00
AMX 50 10081562,40907580,00%1634,23
Ikv 1035618,20323520,00%1315,22
M7 Priest3153,00187560,00%394,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5630,80574560,00%2184,60
SU-76M4158,40168560,00%366,93
BZ-16681836,20989560,00%2272,92
M18 Hellcat6537,40283520,00%658,64
Achilles61937,601269580,00%5251,38
FV230 Canopener101813,20958580,00%1452,23
FV225 Collector 92814,601124540,00%2640,50
Primo Victoria 81128,40854580,00%1714,34
Type 63 81496,00715540,00%1192,87
Cromwell B 6594,60581560,00%991,55
M54 Renegade 82083,60778520,00%2497,32
Fauteur111743,401178580,00%1088,12
D1252,00109475,00%261,00
AMX 404148,25213425,00%314,85
Grille5511,75317425,00%825,74
M10 Wolverine5564,25482475,00%1416,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8728,00399425,00%540,36
Kunze Panzer 91170,50476425,00%727,59
L-60 2157,00250450,00%779,05
Caernarvon Action X 81434,501041475,00%1670,38
A-205142,00181333,33%200,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,6719130,00%562,74
Vz. 55102500,3313913100,00%2279,29
Type 95 Heavy4335,33228333,33%945,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu62370,001188333,33%5049,74
SU-2-122 5447,3325130,00%729,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8570,3329830,00%365,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6722,00673366,67%2507,68
STA-2 81382,67473333,33%1821,23
M3 Light 3404,67582366,67%2014,76
IS-2 71141,67723366,67%1312,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,33202366,67%236,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5231,6720830,00%308,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81114,00449333,33%815,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 82064,6714143100,00%3132,26
Chi-Go 71685,0011553100,00%2946,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,0017620,00%383,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 227,50109250,00%114,92
Renault FT 75 BS258,00119250,00%158,71
Type 91 Heavy3166,00132250,00%394,12
Semovente M4151152,008662100,00%4159,53
AMX 383117,0012220,00%117,41
ISU-1528922,5013620,00%623,16
Alecto4124,00185250,00%158,26
SU-1018464,00532250,00%323,01
S35 CA5783,00529250,00%1885,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2189,00125250,00%1335,99
Bishop5137,50207250,00%112,37
Tiger-Maus 92685,0013112100,00%2264,33
Char Mle. 75 9685,0040320,00%530,98
TS-54 81986,50813250,00%1734,08
T-29 3140,508320,00%217,11
EMIL 1951 81725,5043320,00%1825,26
Sherman VC Firefly 672,009720,00%0,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 8880,5025820,00%564,46
M4A1 FL 10 61848,5015592100,00%5148,35
Fantôme 92020,00792250,00%1915,90
T-345502,006171100,00%1268,82
14TP4236,0016410,00%537,85
Lorraine 39L AM3131,005110,00%152,20
SU-182303,002641100,00%2319,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7435,0024310,00%290,36
Cruiser Mk. I10,005410,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,00910,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102757,0012721100,00%2324,56
Pawlack Tank6330,004161100,00%470,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003501100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5442,0016610,00%683,51
KV-1 shielded 5817,0047710,00%1192,84
M47 Iron Arnie 8636,0037810,00%367,84
KV-1SA 51290,0077110,00%3542,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2112,0010710,00%153,65
AMR 35 255,003841100,00%264,10
T-116 3183,0017010,00%466,26
T-50-2 60,0010410,00%0,00
GSOR 1008 82301,0057910,00%2527,37
Matilda Black Prince 5823,0036010,00%1633,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5316,003541100,00%750,11
LTP 3258,0017110,00%1227,68
AMX ELC 901 610,006301100,00%261,00
Panther/M10 71516,0011911100,00%3167,54
TS-5 82795,0014871100,00%2542,11
Gonsalo 8786,0028110,00%442,93
43 M. Toldi III 3195,004941100,00%991,32
T-34-3 81213,0019610,00%999,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2024-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-09-07
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2022-01-13