bip_22

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400243163298
Ø Tier7,509,239,309,26
Victories1827445,66%1238,71%2133,33%13444,97%
Defeats2131953,27%1961,29%4063,49%15853,02%
Draws4311,08%00,00%23,17%62,01%
Battles survived876921,91%619,35%1219,05%6622,15%
Tanks destroyed207290,52120,39260,411500,50
Destruction ratio0,660,480,510,65
Tanks spotted304130,76120,39330,522030,68
Damage dealt667,77741,48805,51904,66
Capture points162770,4100,0000,00250,08
Defense points103250,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience466,45520,16494,08583,64
WN7624,19326,87322,27548,91
WN8644,32370,67401,88596,68
Total
Battles40024
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1827445,66%
Defeats2131953,27%
Draws4311,08%
Battles survived876921,91%
Tanks destroyed207290,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted304130,76
Damage dealt667,77
Capture points162770,41
Defense points103250,26
Experience466,45
WN7624,19
WN8644,32
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,23
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed120,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt741,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,16
WN7326,87
WN8370,67
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,30
Victories2133,33%
Defeats4063,49%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived1219,05%
Tanks destroyed260,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted330,52
Damage dealt805,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,08
WN7322,27
WN8401,88
Past 30 days
Battles298
Ø Tier9,26
Victories13444,97%
Defeats15853,02%
Draws62,01%
Battles survived6622,15%
Tanks destroyed1500,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2030,68
Damage dealt904,66
Capture points250,08
Defense points00,00
Experience583,64
WN7548,91
WN8596,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt869,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories1621,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5675,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1317,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience274,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories1621,62%
Defeats5675,68%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived1317,57%
Tanks destroyed210,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted440,59
Damage dealt656,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points680,92
Experience274,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt664,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7732000
Victories336943,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436356,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived238330,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41550,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55380,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,720,000,000,00
Capture points70470,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points265313,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience488,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles7732
Victories336943,57%
Defeats436356,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived238330,82%
Tanks destroyed41550,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted55380,72
Damage dealt877,72
Capture points70470,91
Defense points265313,43
Experience488,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7425006
Victories308041,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats402654,22%00,00%00,00%6100,00%
Draws3194,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210628,36%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed37290,5000,0000,0040,67
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,80
Tanks spotted56080,7600,0000,0020,33
Damage dealt847,130,000,001.612,83
Capture points91611,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points104831,4100,0000,00142,33
Experience522,840,000,00187,17
Total
Battles7425
Victories308041,48%
Defeats402654,22%
Draws3194,30%
Battles survived210628,36%
Tanks destroyed37290,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted56080,76
Damage dealt847,13
Capture points91611,23
Defense points104831,41
Experience522,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.612,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points142,33
Experience187,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734000
Victories27737,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44360,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15921,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6150,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,270,000,000,00
Capture points7601,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7551,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles734
Victories27737,74%
Defeats44360,35%
Draws141,91%
Battles survived15921,66%
Tanks destroyed3320,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted6150,84
Damage dealt1.165,27
Capture points7601,04
Defense points7551,03
Experience548,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8927,51515347345,32%835,05
ELC EVEN 90 8411,2256685146,06%579,06
Char Futur 4 91221,1167083242,43%914,24
FV4005 Stage II10882,2652782043,66%429,47
EMIL 1951 8980,1065543248,15%974,00
STG Guard 8778,8959642445,52%788,91
T71 DA7291,4831439642,68%350,47
AMX 13 909530,1845637540,53%523,29
ARL 446343,6228237446,26%393,50
SDP 58 Kilana8930,5664136750,95%873,52
Conqueror9974,2862336343,53%680,25
Cromwell6197,3823435638,76%92,78
T-549925,1656435046,57%793,08
Prototipo Standard B91039,6460634644,51%802,74
KV-37527,7236034451,45%539,96
Leo7431,8634333545,07%455,37
IS7567,4737432447,22%613,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101054,4960331945,77%690,83
SFAC 105 8838,1855431843,40%549,26
T110E4101324,3660530144,19%739,11
VK 30.01 (P)6260,3225629843,29%200,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559966,8958529046,90%848,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8362,0049028447,54%454,45
P.43 ter7584,0642127847,84%796,92
Object 43091229,6763027047,78%1008,09
Super Hellcat 7575,3350326947,21%672,54
AMX 13 757317,7737726743,82%423,08
IS-6 8581,0837126342,21%377,68
Strv 746325,7127626044,62%390,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91110,8861525847,29%734,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6398,3626525741,25%494,08
T-109958,8958325346,25%767,59
SU-14-17516,0029725244,44%537,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,8958624746,56%696,18
AMX M4 mle. 457432,2631524643,50%343,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810909,7059424149,38%645,23
SU-86343,7224923646,61%315,79
Object 268101266,9756923440,60%652,26
Type T-345153,2819623345,49%190,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9871,1261723141,56%591,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8814,8567123044,78%814,41
ARL V396309,1725122841,67%315,72
O-Ni7624,7548822350,67%679,80
TNH T Vz. 5191176,1365522040,45%839,62
O-I6389,5230120655,83%548,61
Tiger (P)7482,1234920646,60%428,94
BZ-689990,7066120345,81%688,74
P.44 Pantera8649,4439919740,61%565,27
59-166119,2827019152,88%181,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507568,5146119050,53%633,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5188,0524119045,79%281,32
50TP prototyp 8921,7164118951,85%941,30
T309872,7259318947,62%546,46
Type 4 Heavy9960,7855918941,27%654,43
FV215b (183) 10948,3362618752,41%548,13
T92 HMC101019,2956218549,19%785,93
WZ-1328379,0043118341,53%385,84
M53/M5591031,2657018350,82%965,34
P.43 bis6353,2728818246,70%452,29
Object 7059905,3259018250,00%673,95
Emil II9879,2156517850,56%634,98
CS-538642,6548317837,08%571,57
Object 26391036,9659217741,81%693,23
SU-1006525,0431317644,32%771,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7362,9326717536,57%216,53
T54E19974,0353417548,57%746,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101156,8263717448,85%771,27
Churchill I5275,5926017242,44%352,70
Black Prince7502,8137817245,35%481,06
Churchill VII6342,7633117248,26%420,15
Renault G15171,0021016939,64%183,07
AMX 12 t6231,8227916952,07%486,13
T-345151,2621216449,39%212,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza9892,2357216245,68%619,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9987,0655216243,21%807,18
ISU-15281006,5057416046,25%899,16
Ikv 1035162,8320315947,80%194,14
A-447561,4839215949,06%719,23
Charioteer8681,1645715937,11%485,90
KV-856362,7729215451,95%459,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291049,7567115450,65%744,51
AMX ELC bis5159,1324315246,71%345,61
M24 Chaffee5143,6525515150,99%320,62
Object 4168640,9454815144,37%611,55
T698499,1535115135,76%311,20
WZ-1317320,9838815043,33%443,68
O-I Experimental5295,1522014937,58%294,73
Object 70491168,7961314545,52%742,99
StuG IV 5234,0322014543,45%362,67
KV-48366,6333314445,14%188,53
IS-27686,2452914240,85%690,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6503,5836114257,75%728,62
A-436240,7225414039,29%182,69
SMV CC-678874,4563013949,64%854,12
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91135,4764913745,99%785,80
AMX 50 Foch91186,7267413649,26%855,45
Object 261101060,7362613547,41%746,24
Strv m/425252,3923713443,28%465,14
FV4004 Conway91031,5757913444,03%769,80
T 55A 9940,0063113343,61%665,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7585,7849813246,21%788,48
KV-26426,8229913043,85%518,80
P.435195,0126512948,06%318,67
CS-447653,3655112943,41%764,85
SU-122A5282,5922512948,84%491,82
IS-M8569,3640812750,39%486,49
BZ-1668833,3163812347,97%817,32
IS-38587,8050412254,10%552,86
T-1506418,5733612258,20%640,50
Object 705A101141,7760712236,07%572,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505222,7618312142,15%253,59
T-54 ltwt.9381,6449112138,84%251,99
BZ-587848,6368912055,00%1072,33
212A91049,9967011947,06%864,28
O-Ho8855,5156611846,61%846,08
Vz. 44-17628,4357611747,86%635,55
Strv 103-091156,3962011746,15%806,97
Panhard AMD 178B6195,7033811540,87%284,87
Object 777 Version II 91009,0264611541,74%688,74
1108883,3453411440,35%802,32
UDES 1691001,6458711443,86%778,09
SU-855292,0924611351,33%522,17
SU-14-281006,7360911246,43%972,70
Comet7463,3637011244,64%523,38
T675210,2326011247,32%270,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8821,1254711237,50%583,00
KV-15229,1825911146,85%277,91
Object 268 Version 4101226,3962611145,05%674,57
Crusader6121,3017711042,73%104,07
TNH 105/10008764,8556811043,64%671,20
45TP Habicha7712,6156510943,12%787,87
SU-1018939,8363710951,38%931,77
S35 CA5268,1620110932,11%314,55
A-20592,0516910839,81%39,04
Challenger7725,6439910844,44%768,91
Type 586336,0233510745,79%438,06
Lorraine 40 t 8827,7643410739,25%666,05
SU-100M17710,8955810456,73%927,22
60TP Lewandowskiego101181,3762010343,69%633,31
T-448789,4365110254,90%1051,80
WZ-132-110458,1958410250,98%336,96
Super Conqueror10916,6960210239,22%413,67
T-100 LT10517,3656110248,04%404,54
SU-1527708,6140810150,50%848,01
SU-54242,3722610043,00%390,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII10951,1161110036,00%387,35
T-34 shielded 5330,2832910048,00%666,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101321,195989835,71%634,43
Object 430U101230,996729644,79%804,75
M127783,604719543,16%824,30
AMX 50 Foch B101198,756759545,26%647,24
Chieftain/T95 8575,245209432,98%438,08
AMX AC mle. 488615,535559345,16%477,40
Vz. 55101041,126369045,56%552,30
UDES 038779,014639034,44%628,71
CS-599867,686019041,11%558,16
Somua SAu 404108,431589037,78%16,11
KV-1S6319,343099058,89%506,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68257,484418846,59%241,44
M5 Stuart472,092008645,35%50,75
Škoda T 245175,402108545,88%268,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6501,044158540,00%601,22
Emil I8649,534288355,42%609,70
Type 578743,615758338,55%514,34
M18 Hellcat6281,592758245,12%270,62
Centurion Mk. I8584,725108145,68%559,68
Valentine3165,662018046,25%415,75
WZ-132A9359,144748040,00%231,67
T57 Heavy101242,936718045,00%707,12
Kranvagn101159,256217640,79%628,52
Grille 1510955,015327638,16%394,85
STA-18492,895297546,67%423,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8948,926067549,33%791,35
M40/M438962,686277450,00%958,32
LTTB8250,704397440,54%176,04
LTG7445,865627450,00%792,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6606,824517243,06%760,72
Tiger II8737,135617140,85%554,59
Object 140101052,076217143,66%699,24
Covenanter5111,172647052,86%210,46
M446717,505847052,86%1318,47
TS-54 8718,975367028,57%481,39
Lago4160,722146744,78%309,54
Chi-To SP7956,336316749,25%955,66
SU-85B4174,001636654,55%302,78
Char de transition 6727,065736549,23%1089,85
WZ-111 model 1-49836,635816442,19%570,92
40TP Habicha6382,164046448,44%565,94
AMX 50 1008540,303856448,44%413,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474194,191676246,77%533,76
T376147,872266241,94%130,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6536,555386248,39%750,42
T-284150,782626041,67%223,17
25TP KSUST II5201,872576051,67%312,03
Hotchkiss EBR7315,184286043,33%431,08
Type 5 Heavy101197,637355954,24%724,20
Achilles6487,074155848,28%716,26
Ares 758720,526875853,45%791,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6203,343225834,48%192,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4109,282255736,84%49,14
Ho-Ri 28686,595705651,79%585,44
T28 Prototype8507,805545651,79%381,79
SARL 424161,432895648,21%346,30
SMV CC-567723,336025552,73%895,64
BZ-7510852,335995538,18%309,52
E 7591164,857295545,45%906,25
T-50-2 6312,785965561,82%869,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8808,186145550,91%738,06
14TP4130,801725442,59%242,75
M5A1 Stuart492,372595448,15%121,49
Object 252U 8708,945885438,89%493,88
P26/404184,042095360,38%434,18
Type 4 Chi-To6445,084845356,60%798,33
Type 6891028,046925147,06%684,26
Matilda4139,542195038,00%101,85
Type 95 Heavy4138,242825056,00%342,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8410,563275042,00%199,15
M415372,843784948,98%463,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 8706,695444940,82%558,96
ST vz. 39499,061784837,50%33,92
T-34-856492,564794847,92%766,18
Nashorn6730,105094845,83%1086,93
53TP Markowskiego8725,636194654,35%709,09
UDES 14 Alt 58717,936234654,35%826,42
Tiger I7899,806144542,22%990,29
SDP 57 Gowika7702,985504551,11%838,97
Sav m/434219,672304341,86%365,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5453,913774346,51%822,92
Semovente M415369,143424242,86%578,75
FV224 Chopper71009,057024247,62%1073,74
Škoda T 256623,205774153,66%1210,63
WZ-111-1G FT8553,884614134,15%291,30
FV227 Conceiver8715,736744055,00%717,25
M374161,361433946,15%352,65
SU-26366,131603948,72%99,59
Object 277101080,697173951,28%704,76
Char Mle. 75 9336,005363943,59%200,70
M7 Priest387,051223756,76%220,59
M8A14170,323403759,46%364,29
BT-7471,941393540,00%13,36
M3 Stuart383,971563452,94%183,95
E 100101111,326913441,18%623,42
VK 36.01 (H)6279,392313342,42%203,84
T-437515,735403357,58%725,98
Windhund 8668,094613333,33%375,99
AMX 404157,191963256,25%515,49
T25/27389,383693265,63%515,21
T-34-2G FT7690,715113145,16%755,97
Chrysler K GF 8680,816443151,61%620,88
Caernarvon8739,635783046,67%673,66
NC 70 Błyskawica10828,205993050,00%423,35
Somua S353124,101913030,00%106,86
Archer5218,672673050,00%312,80
Type 1 Chi-He4187,522382965,52%571,18
T56 GMC380,241842948,28%68,61
Valentine AT4220,002142951,72%502,08
Ikv 723114,361712853,57%203,28
Renault UE 57393,042492853,57%147,25
L-60 223,211422835,71%0,00
Strv m/40L3150,111802737,04%263,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,443312748,15%648,01
T207584,565302748,15%637,36
MT-256238,263672748,15%504,50
LT vz. 38399,122062646,15%200,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101195,546252646,15%656,62
T-463111,722462560,00%393,01
IS-7101244,687722552,00%851,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,522132548,00%159,21
Ares 859727,365582544,00%427,67
T-29 395,881232433,33%58,45
Škoda T 177518,485352334,78%922,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101168,355942343,48%545,91
T3 HMC250,50982250,00%82,06
Strv 103B101185,006782157,14%747,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5153,302412060,00%303,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 346,751202045,00%40,43
Dicker Max 6404,502122030,00%406,42
VK 45.03 7525,103192040,00%424,86
10TP3151,051651952,63%476,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,052451952,63%250,09
AMX 383104,371861942,11%106,54
SU-76M4163,891371947,37%266,78
Cruiser Mk. II2118,001451926,32%285,26
T28 Concept 7624,536061963,16%827,59
Type 91 Heavy3141,172471855,56%384,05
Type 4 Ju-To7571,725181838,89%424,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6197,062771838,89%243,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,651441747,06%90,55
Strv fm/21149,501721650,00%78,52
Alecto4244,691891643,75%451,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3411,506051668,75%1375,64
KV-220-2 5295,565061662,50%456,98
Nergal 8690,886381656,25%635,03
122 TM 8829,005951650,00%721,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,401661540,00%349,78
M3 Lee474,791411450,00%98,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8273,794121428,57%137,21
M2 Medium Tank3127,931641457,14%395,09
Cruiser Mk. IV493,462261323,08%22,75
Cruiser Mk. III3181,462231353,85%764,30
K-91-PT 91008,316741369,23%912,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3147,581981258,33%382,15
AMX ELC 901 6256,425581266,67%691,29
Excalibur 6789,006751258,33%1202,24
Churchill Crocodile 6710,587241275,00%1099,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3155,093731163,64%559,06
Strv 81 8558,367021172,73%653,05
LT vz. 352115,501971050,00%405,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,001911070,00%459,64
Lorraine 39L AM3145,701261030,00%217,56
SU-18247,901221050,00%106,32
CS-63101007,006271040,00%532,13
Object 283 9794,905861040,00%572,99
Type 63 8473,305321030,00%207,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 8778,204901030,00%622,17
112 8824,203941020,00%751,91
T-116 394,44152944,44%188,48
Chi-Ni2102,50180862,50%472,50
M2 Light2145,50233850,00%479,29
T-262108,88195862,50%506,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2205,88269862,50%964,38
SDP 44 Burza61045,38780862,50%2432,08
Tiger 131 6560,63574862,50%899,51
Brennos 8704,25664862,50%774,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8626,00419728,57%264,84
Hotchkiss H352175,17263666,67%878,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,17170633,33%482,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,67367650,00%260,70
43 M. Toldi III 3214,00372633,33%893,10
Renault FT AC228,80190580,00%261,00
FCM 36282,80103520,00%104,03
Lago M38 3204,20463580,00%544,77
Tetrarch 2130,60257580,00%682,10
Kolohousenka142,0086450,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,252204100,00%261,00
Eclipse 9776,25606475,00%619,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2334,67490366,67%2044,93
T1 HMC2121,33142366,67%682,55
Pvlvv fm/42294,33170333,33%118,07
Sturer Emil7699,33438333,33%729,67
BT-7 artillery 3252,3332430,00%834,50
Renault Otsu1160,50322250,00%680,63
Renault FT 75 BS2173,50136250,00%830,14
Renault NC-311167,004792100,00%1035,87
Leichttraktor1528,009892100,00%4459,56
MS-11117,50350250,00%540,00
WZ-111 model 5A101659,5011512100,00%1434,26
T-26G FT2113,506320,00%139,59
WZ-131G FT6819,00635250,00%1624,05
Gabler’s Destroyer 5124,50579250,00%187,06
AMR 35 2119,503122100,00%579,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 30,003820,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,002611100,00%367,68
Fiat 3000117,0010110,00%3,10
T1 Cunningham1468,006901100,00%4594,41
Renault FT1300,006581100,00%2303,77
M66597,009721100,00%848,41
4TP153,00771100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.61691,009421100,00%2637,19
M10 Wolverine5205,0016110,00%162,31
Pz.Kpfw. I230,005610,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7761,0050110,00%764,24
MKA 29,009510,00%0,00
LTP 3256,0021310,00%907,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 7477,0025810,00%322,24
Turán III prototípus 5223,003211100,00%491,01
Straussler V–4/40 3254,005871100,00%1072,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-07-15
Left: 2024-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-11
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2021-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-10-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-03
Left: 2019-05-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-05-16
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2019-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-25
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-17
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-06-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2018-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-08-03