blak1111

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359951656146
Ø Tier7,289,639,219,11
Victories1835751,00%637,50%2646,43%7450,68%
Defeats1729348,04%1062,50%2951,79%6947,26%
Draws3450,96%00,00%11,79%32,05%
Battles survived809922,50%318,75%1221,43%3020,55%
Tanks destroyed301240,84161,00581,041440,99
Destruction ratio1,081,231,321,24
Tanks spotted512821,42150,94691,232141,47
Damage dealt1.093,432.299,192.129,501.939,28
Capture points222500,6220,1320,0420,01
Defense points159070,4400,00701,25710,49
Experience562,95790,38889,93862,61
WN71164,831065,311374,621331,49
WN81532,991707,832163,702092,29
Total
Battles35995
Ø Tier7,28
Victories1835751,00%
Defeats1729348,04%
Draws3450,96%
Battles survived809922,50%
Tanks destroyed301240,84
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted512821,42
Damage dealt1.093,43
Capture points222500,62
Defense points159070,44
Experience562,95
WN71164,83
WN81532,99
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,63
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt2.299,19
Capture points20,13
Defense points00,00
Experience790,38
WN71065,31
WN81707,83
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier9,21
Victories2646,43%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1221,43%
Tanks destroyed581,04
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted691,23
Damage dealt2.129,50
Capture points20,04
Defense points701,25
Experience889,93
WN71374,62
WN82163,70
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier9,11
Victories7450,68%
Defeats6947,26%
Draws32,05%
Battles survived3020,55%
Tanks destroyed1440,99
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2141,47
Damage dealt1.939,28
Capture points20,01
Defense points710,49
Experience862,61
WN71331,49
WN82092,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3751,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.892,060,000,000,00
Capture points1001,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience609,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3751,39%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2737,50%
Tanks destroyed400,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted700,97
Damage dealt1.892,06
Capture points1001,39
Defense points1171,63
Experience609,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience550,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1221,43%
Tanks destroyed350,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted110,20
Damage dealt1.580,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience550,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1266000
Victories52941,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73257,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28922,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8340,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20391,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,760,000,000,00
Capture points6690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12440,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience300,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1266
Victories52941,79%
Defeats73257,82%
Draws50,39%
Battles survived28922,83%
Tanks destroyed8340,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted20391,61
Damage dealt545,76
Capture points6690,53
Defense points12440,98
Experience300,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1529000
Victories74548,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75149,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48731,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11470,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19371,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,670,000,000,00
Capture points30041,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38742,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience471,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1529
Victories74548,72%
Defeats75149,12%
Draws332,16%
Battles survived48731,85%
Tanks destroyed11470,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted19371,27
Damage dealt996,67
Capture points30041,96
Defense points38742,53
Experience471,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39570069
Victories186147,03%00,00%00,00%4057,97%
Defeats193148,80%00,00%00,00%2840,58%
Draws1654,17%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived136834,57%00,00%00,00%2130,43%
Tanks destroyed32390,8200,0000,00440,64
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,92
Tanks spotted64781,6400,0000,00660,96
Damage dealt1.070,980,000,002.158,28
Capture points83032,1000,0000,002303,33
Defense points126793,2000,0000,004686,78
Experience483,060,000,00964,57
Total
Battles3957
Victories186147,03%
Defeats193148,80%
Draws1654,17%
Battles survived136834,57%
Tanks destroyed32390,82
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted64781,64
Damage dealt1.070,98
Capture points83032,10
Defense points126793,20
Experience483,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles69
Victories4057,97%
Defeats2840,58%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2130,43%
Tanks destroyed440,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted660,96
Damage dealt2.158,28
Capture points2303,33
Defense points4686,78
Experience964,57

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles559000
Victories28751,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17631,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11212,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.957,060,000,000,00
Capture points8901,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8771,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles559
Victories28751,34%
Defeats26547,41%
Draws71,25%
Battles survived17631,48%
Tanks destroyed4550,81
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted11212,01
Damage dealt1.957,06
Capture points8901,59
Defense points8771,57
Experience723,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (413)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6560,89341197344,65%894,41
AMX 50 10081263,3555562647,28%1524,06
KV-856824,4946462253,22%1622,15
WZ-12091080,3353651542,91%991,02
Cromwell6703,7446549350,91%1572,87
Leopard Prototyp A91657,8751048146,78%1666,33
121101816,9657643749,66%1644,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4508,4648239659,34%2399,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191027,3666539351,15%1817,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5480,5342638053,68%1349,31
T-34-17653,8939935850,28%927,49
Type 64 6866,6469035858,10%2803,73
AMX ELC bis5384,1538135752,66%1435,69
T54E191485,5257634356,27%1485,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181088,3344534151,32%1299,37
T57 Heavy102119,3260933850,59%1797,35
KV-48754,6937833441,92%719,72
T698975,4655432953,80%1276,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6596,6730231547,62%866,54
IS-7102612,3782431557,46%2474,25
ISU-15281458,7151831248,72%1592,76
ST-I91215,4355831048,39%1067,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102140,3874530756,35%2137,40
KV-15351,9927029947,16%585,88
AMX 12 t6354,5936229853,36%881,40
AMX 13 57 71158,0797029659,80%2863,11
KV-37671,0436229244,52%712,35
AT 1581153,1357828949,83%1193,15
LTTB8801,9256928746,69%1537,51
IS-381361,9661128253,19%1700,78
ARL 446631,1135126744,94%1085,97
S-517984,3848626455,30%1335,76
T-1091838,6980424555,10%2062,75
Panhard EBR 105101456,3877123951,05%1962,88
M53/M5591565,1272223451,71%1564,67
SU-1527938,0042823151,08%1413,63
T71 DA7402,0144722746,70%638,11
M40/M4381401,1264922552,00%1637,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7514,6248022548,44%1057,79
FV215b (183) 102180,1366722150,68%1786,40
AMX 50 12092012,4568022048,64%2188,38
Type 4 Heavy91634,9974421752,07%1557,75
T-34-28575,4339821348,36%592,82
Strv 103-091988,0361121251,89%1926,71
T-1506446,5530920250,00%618,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 81321,1971820150,75%1992,69
Type T-345260,0625119942,71%522,51
Type 586434,9234219842,93%691,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91724,2162119353,37%2044,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81122,5671919254,17%2259,29
Object 140102156,1371319056,32%1980,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507714,8436018845,21%824,02
UDES 0381276,8349218650,54%1462,74
AMX M4 mle. 457797,4742418645,16%1000,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8863,4854118543,78%1698,13
KV-26666,5844818259,89%1184,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6910,3069817558,29%2141,02
WZ-111 model 1-491960,1890017156,73%2136,54
T216174,6029716745,51%252,12
AMX 13 757666,2149716451,83%1549,62
T25/27965,0951616452,44%1538,10
Tortoise91584,2375716451,22%1352,37
AMX 50 B102482,9070316253,09%2241,08
SU-14-281340,7151316150,93%1581,54
Conqueror92090,2090516152,80%2205,39
SU-1006527,0932915851,27%809,70
M10 Wolverine5265,1025215756,69%509,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81544,3486315754,78%2023,61
T-34-85M 6963,0871715752,87%1683,79
FV4202 81408,8989115158,28%2206,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81707,5969015054,00%1818,32
VK 100.01 (P)81352,5571415059,33%1721,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81678,4490014949,66%2061,08
T-54 ltwt.91163,0378314854,73%1780,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92222,7676714658,90%2279,40
Mäuschen91948,1881814057,86%2052,47
T1 Cunningham1118,5122113849,28%611,40
Matilda4229,1127013842,75%428,78
WZ-13281008,6263113861,59%2171,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,9943813847,83%1035,92
Somua SM 81872,64105013759,12%2345,87
FV3046596,5230913641,18%985,43
T-5491562,9875813545,19%1579,65
AT 86566,7644113150,38%976,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101102,7862013146,56%1184,72
Strv 103B102539,8569013056,92%2130,79
LTG7843,6349612853,91%2046,93
FV380591342,5772512748,82%1272,99
A-20576,9618212642,86%43,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5235,5124312642,86%396,26
Škoda T 5091919,6689212254,10%2051,27
Tiger (P)7977,1254512256,56%1345,51
WZ-1317803,2255112150,41%1946,01
FV2078889,0067712150,41%940,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81765,5573512045,00%2039,83
T2971347,4868411956,30%2037,96
Object 703 Version II 81640,5994511959,66%2107,28
IS71006,1449711854,24%1458,10
Object 252U Defender 81662,5596911863,56%2116,83
WZ-111 model 5A102522,7674111755,56%2290,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681097,9179711555,65%2190,73
TNH T Vz. 5191768,1980811147,75%1651,90
AT 771000,8652911147,75%1234,57
T-345260,0724611052,73%582,63
Sturer Emil71045,5959511049,09%1402,81
M75222,3923510944,04%630,85
VK 30.01 (P)6599,2646410952,29%997,63
Alecto4242,8422510945,87%495,17
T 55A 91753,1267910944,95%1668,73
MT-256504,2540510846,30%1639,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,1024410552,38%488,82
M374228,2717610342,72%662,42
T92 HMC101725,4762110349,51%1710,85
M127934,3054710254,90%1169,86
T-4481705,9596810056,00%2832,05
11081089,187149958,59%1233,48
M415310,652179843,88%321,25
Panhard EBR 9091276,539049660,42%2299,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8974,877049544,21%1818,17
T4991497,928789553,68%2561,24
O-Ho81294,457289254,35%1527,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7825,346489261,96%1284,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,772119150,55%524,74
Churchill I5318,932689045,56%477,44
Vz. 71 Tesák101543,508109044,44%1866,98
Škoda T 56 81811,169629055,56%1869,41
59-166487,923618943,82%1416,17
BDR G1 B5373,222838845,45%612,68
Object 43092258,5710578867,05%2612,71
BZ-6891585,856718632,56%1181,38
Leopard 1101900,716718650,00%1580,08
M10391743,418018540,00%1637,18
M5A1 Stuart4112,462098447,62%199,52
T-100 LT101174,757628446,43%1512,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5202,582888348,19%380,90
VK 28.016355,244238363,86%1041,86
Object 70491944,764958241,46%1532,92
AT 25381,143148160,49%1003,83
LPT-67 Šelma91342,138698056,25%2395,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5326,133607951,90%1127,15
WZ-132A91217,908067943,04%1838,32
Super Conqueror102517,808887955,70%2289,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6555,564587751,95%934,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101747,636367646,05%1456,63
SU-855254,152327545,33%408,04
Prototipo Standard B91731,198077550,67%1652,75
O-Ni71119,357737552,00%1516,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5189,362057544,00%284,35
Maus102061,577847454,05%1698,53
Cruiser Mk. II2355,823927463,51%2093,23
T-284108,741727347,95%132,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,482107352,05%330,62
M446714,233927343,84%1110,03
AMX AC mle. 4881460,067327243,06%1770,66
TVP T 50/51102343,158697160,56%2360,58
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791879,758837157,75%1987,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102675,107377057,14%2472,63
T3281316,908366860,29%1627,99
O-I6806,295016855,88%1456,60
105 leFH18B2 5864,105656764,18%2028,99
Emil II92122,529766761,19%2276,28
STA-18922,356326640,91%1054,29
E 7591639,028416646,97%1472,42
Ikv 1035404,062856555,38%955,11
T9591736,428676563,08%1549,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007897,147256459,38%1526,91
Caernarvon81367,617596445,31%1596,11
Crusader6364,573076353,97%1056,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5259,982176350,79%448,43
TOG II* 6613,433946352,38%885,80
BZ-16681313,727916150,82%1509,50
Nashorn6675,974936144,26%1022,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91161,799566162,30%2123,13
Type 1 Chi-He4248,153646060,00%810,48
AMX 404112,952436056,67%327,97
CS-5991707,578826055,00%1821,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481750,229405959,32%2207,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4143,082115954,24%253,15
S35 CA5699,493685742,11%1705,01
Object 70591655,407935743,86%1404,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101253,847475653,57%1021,29
Hotchkiss EBR7727,756505651,79%1701,13
FV229 Contender92304,4810435657,14%2241,89
Black Prince7936,727265451,85%1301,00
StuG III Ausf. G5368,193315354,72%798,59
T3091883,328105350,94%1550,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91863,199195356,60%1798,10
M5 Stuart488,132135360,38%187,82
T404250,622415366,04%672,12
UDES 14 Alt 581318,717275250,00%1754,14
Object 430 Version II92281,759625251,92%2488,30
Marder II3181,161475141,18%343,31
Panhard AMD 178B6686,086085143,14%2093,12
T-50-2 6758,377915160,78%2643,60
Bishop5630,364565052,00%1752,34
T110E3102384,727505052,00%1927,69
IS-6 81202,576124951,02%1445,90
Emil I81493,887754841,67%1642,23
IS-M81288,297954850,00%1458,59
53TP Markowskiego81278,707614742,55%1376,20
Type 6191323,067174744,68%1142,70
Object 277102369,878704755,32%2001,63
Ares 7582344,7411854748,94%3352,94
Versuchspanzer 5792103,499104742,55%1883,83
IS-271092,397714656,52%1513,18
Leo71007,916834542,22%1473,91
VK 30.01 (D)6394,443344548,89%575,22
Churchill III 5950,2010324568,89%2482,09
E 5092207,349864465,91%2607,87
FV227 Conceiver81602,028784452,27%1996,21
LHMTV81107,779664459,09%2337,12
B14161,401884334,88%205,93
Strv m/425409,954004344,19%944,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691452,797954353,49%1266,62
Type 6892194,9810354365,12%2232,11
BZ-5871161,637814351,16%1658,57
Grille 15102264,796324348,84%1715,21
Lorraine 40 t 81493,097684346,51%1785,46
FV601 Saladin81595,959594259,52%2337,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81599,387424245,24%1955,88
TNH 105/100081178,177794151,22%1391,58
Cruiser Mk. III399,221244141,46%212,82
E 100102375,959234158,54%2114,23
Marder 38T4378,853274060,00%1082,75
Sturmpanzer II4275,331673946,15%786,81
T2881627,548973953,85%1889,54
Object 430U102449,218753956,41%2211,72
Valentine II 4528,925923941,03%2148,54
P.43 ter7980,556833850,00%1499,11
M7 Priest3207,971603847,37%465,81
FV217 Badger102202,896853850,00%1603,89
Char Mle. 75 91273,039373863,16%2077,05
ELC EVEN 90 81165,619023855,26%2613,97
Covenanter5164,432683748,65%375,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 103102,249823759,46%2307,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,561493658,33%305,98
CS-5381321,198293655,56%1927,56
T28 Prototype81365,837663658,33%1427,66
T77 81607,038823663,89%1998,80
Object 260 102423,508233633,33%1729,06
Type 4 Chi-To6511,574823540,00%819,94
O-I Experimental5578,003563452,94%1029,42
AMX 50 Foch92449,0010273464,71%2546,60
M3 Stuart3117,451593339,39%227,96
Škoda T 177802,128883363,64%2102,27
Tiger II81261,648223354,55%1469,03
UDES 1692123,369523354,55%2187,62
M4A1 Sherman5559,914993253,13%1581,54
Panther71275,789583265,63%2834,19
60TP Lewandowskiego103452,5610303256,25%2942,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8825,947483151,61%1717,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871306,978883053,33%2043,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,031233033,33%1,09
Birch Gun4235,573213056,67%892,23
Strv 7461064,667332944,83%2192,95
CS-447878,937152948,28%1250,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,101712948,28%227,01
CS-63101772,867942948,28%1255,27
BT-7481,391442846,43%71,87
Škoda T 256635,576192860,71%1214,82
BZ-75102208,717552839,29%1783,92
P.43 bis6682,566072759,26%1332,69
P.44 Pantera81644,0710742774,07%2807,11
T-463100,191662759,26%346,87
Type 5781701,0410242766,67%2088,25
E 50 Ausf. M102384,418682762,96%2400,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5582332,3311722751,85%2303,45
T34 B 81463,197762744,44%1792,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,771332661,54%279,11
Vz. 44-171091,777452653,85%1359,43
FV224 Chopper71576,388772650,00%1914,36
45TP Habicha71236,248132552,00%1731,53
M3 Lee4117,281612552,00%256,46
XM551 Sheridan101899,928472556,00%2596,41
SU-130PM 81865,928002548,00%2138,11
T110E5102217,469122454,17%1935,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81079,508802462,50%1529,47
AMX 13 105101627,134862429,17%1904,84
FSV Scheme A71218,088872454,17%2130,28
Type 5 Heavy102691,578722343,48%1774,00
Valentine AT4217,172372365,22%641,38
KV-1SA 5891,138532356,52%2016,42
Churchill VII6792,775982254,55%1598,30
Ares 90102196,737982240,91%1806,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,001152176,19%295,08
Rinoceronte102415,867592133,33%1849,41
TL-7 91799,627902142,86%1678,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5280,672922142,86%506,83
Type 4 Ju-To71356,858752055,00%1999,13
Panzerjäger I2135,261471952,63%396,73
STB-1101993,117801942,11%1487,36
AMX 38364,581921936,84%1,02
VK 30.02 (M)6874,267631952,63%2068,82
112 82061,6810961957,89%3081,40
D2386,331911855,56%190,15
Tiger I71184,118401855,56%1645,65
T56 GMC3108,221551861,11%291,90
Char Futur 4 92685,2211221844,44%2685,51
T-26248,71821758,82%159,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591204,826741747,06%1260,63
FV230 Canopener103036,3510141752,94%2542,19
M2 Medium Tank386,441371656,25%195,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61080,137861656,25%1649,53
Somua SAu 404230,251611618,75%386,93
Tiger-Maus 91886,198451656,25%1616,15
GSR 3301 Setter7980,1910111675,00%2771,79
Lago4275,333301573,33%948,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7846,677851553,33%1405,83
Sexton II3175,271671540,00%520,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,791221442,86%56,41
Škoda T 245486,435661485,71%1403,03
40TP Habicha6760,436631471,43%1632,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)349,071631457,14%144,50
T110E4103112,648511442,86%2285,46
WZ-114 91682,578381442,86%1685,38
T1 HMC2185,541661361,54%1281,65
Type 71103219,6211091361,54%2820,85
MTLS-1G14 3325,384901376,92%1671,26
Renault Otsu1111,582271275,00%545,36
Pz.Kpfw. II267,251651250,00%105,54
B.U.G.I.61011,427851266,67%1861,65
Renault FT AC272,25701225,00%18,28
Caliban 81417,508581258,33%1674,99
Light Mk. VIC 2198,084141275,00%1186,67
Gonsalo 81161,586641216,67%907,17
Strv m/40L3231,182571163,64%834,59
T2 Medium Tank264,731331145,45%108,90
NC 70 Błyskawica102189,558701163,64%1538,45
Škoda T 27 81121,915951127,27%1478,11
BT-22101,701781050,00%319,82
Vz. 55101906,806081030,00%1243,30
Type 95 Heavy4392,202641040,00%1192,11
Durchbruchswagen 24162,802011040,00%205,64
Tetrarch 2202,603311060,00%1113,34
Jagdpanzer IV6546,00265933,33%774,67
VK 36.01 (H)61574,221043955,56%3417,44
VK 30.01 (H)5732,67591944,44%1841,23
Leichttraktor153,89141977,78%262,55
Sav m/434221,89206966,67%594,19
SU-26372,22126933,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2104,67108933,33%188,68
Chieftain/T95 81333,11843944,44%1879,62
Kampfpanzer 67101788,56721955,56%1140,99
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81702,00819944,44%2450,15
T28 Concept 7653,89533955,56%883,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,63246850,00%799,39
25TP KSUST II5654,00521850,00%1512,63
Chi-To SP71337,13920887,50%1592,24
Panther II8826,38481837,50%684,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,0071728,57%67,93
ST vz. 394363,43532785,71%1241,91
P.435620,00623757,14%2134,06
DS PZInż51213,00766742,86%3057,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,14135742,86%112,01
ARL V396461,43238728,57%643,58
Concept No. 5101791,71736742,86%1346,82
MKA 2432,14605771,43%2417,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 82008,001037771,43%3012,66
Chi-Ni2130,33216633,33%396,67
M2 Light2130,00262633,33%317,65
Strv S1 81441,00756666,67%1573,90
LT vz. 383129,60207560,00%442,44
50TP prototyp 81732,80934560,00%1757,91
D1235,80156560,00%174,10
Kranvagn102671,00698520,00%1928,99
Renault UE 573173,60189540,00%313,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2113,20122540,00%521,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,00178540,00%416,19
T-116 3449,00476580,00%2613,78
T-29 3234,20325540,00%683,29
TS-5 81577,40714580,00%1523,74
StuG IV 5206,60223560,00%428,62
43 M. Toldi III 3124,60207560,00%578,37
Kolohousenka1129,00278450,00%511,67
Strv fm/211154,00254450,00%757,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,50195425,00%635,90
MS-11161,25146425,00%719,67
T3 HMC2114,009140,00%288,82
Mitsu 10851242,50745450,00%2595,43
Pz.Kpfw. I211,7594425,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B102574,2550540,00%1714,96
Bisonte C45 8754,25549425,00%453,84
T2 Light Tank 2126,50359450,00%444,02
T7 Combat Car 248,50161475,00%261,00
LTP 3137,00287475,00%667,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81615,75937450,00%1796,58
122 TM 8722,50760475,00%793,87
4TP1116,67197366,67%549,63
Hotchkiss H35265,67123333,33%38,85
Type 91 Heavy3148,0011430,00%267,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101636,33593333,33%961,44
M48A5 Patton101222,67871366,67%988,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92140,33775333,33%2088,96
LT-432 81565,3312953100,00%3499,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82446,67826333,33%3241,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102154,6741030,00%1294,97
Renault FT 75 BS20,0022100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110841,50804250,00%793,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,00228250,00%265,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,0069250,00%114,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102532,00723250,00%1726,83
TS-54 8557,50751250,00%379,54
Obsidian 8958,50537250,00%899,42
L-60 2153,00370250,00%830,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2250,005922100,00%1590,84
BT-7 artillery 3266,5031020,00%939,18
Strv m/382129,004371100,00%592,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,001501100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,0014810,00%638,25
SU-18231,001241100,00%261,00
XM66F 8408,007251100,00%359,50
Patton the Tank 90,009310,00%0,00
M6A2E1 8340,0028110,00%84,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-29
Left: 2026-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-08-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-17
Left: 2024-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-01
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-05-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-05
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-20
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-24
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-05
Left: 2019-05-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-30
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-19