coloniadelerer

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41522045183
Ø Tier8,100,009,078,89
Victories2146451,69%00,00%2657,78%9954,10%
Defeats1940646,74%00,00%1942,22%8244,81%
Draws6521,57%00,00%00,00%21,09%
Battles survived1274930,70%00,00%2248,89%5328,96%
Tanks destroyed381700,9200,00671,491640,90
Destruction ratio1,330,002,911,26
Tanks spotted435881,0500,00390,872391,31
Damage dealt1.598,420,002.469,422.044,48
Capture points272730,6600,0060,13310,17
Defense points179900,4300,001002,221000,55
Experience701,790,00994,33885,08
WN71275,440,001925,911389,36
WN81802,300,002833,342273,35
Total
Battles41522
Ø Tier8,10
Victories2146451,69%
Defeats1940646,74%
Draws6521,57%
Battles survived1274930,70%
Tanks destroyed381700,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted435881,05
Damage dealt1.598,42
Capture points272730,66
Defense points179900,43
Experience701,79
WN71275,44
WN81802,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,07
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2248,89%
Tanks destroyed671,49
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted390,87
Damage dealt2.469,42
Capture points60,13
Defense points1002,22
Experience994,33
WN71925,91
WN82833,34
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier8,89
Victories9954,10%
Defeats8244,81%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived5328,96%
Tanks destroyed1640,90
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2391,31
Damage dealt2.044,48
Capture points310,17
Defense points1000,55
Experience885,08
WN71389,36
WN82273,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4843,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2320,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,950,000,000,00
Capture points370,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience279,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4843,24%
Defeats6054,05%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived2320,72%
Tanks destroyed610,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted630,57
Damage dealt633,95
Capture points370,33
Defense points880,79
Experience279,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories22260,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14138,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18349,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,450,000,000,00
Capture points11703,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6451,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience484,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories22260,16%
Defeats14138,21%
Draws61,63%
Battles survived18349,59%
Tanks destroyed2560,69
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2870,78
Damage dealt1.096,45
Capture points11703,17
Defense points6451,75
Experience484,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories23266,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11733,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15143,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2780,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,720,000,000,00
Capture points9082,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15434,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience879,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories23266,48%
Defeats11733,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15143,27%
Tanks destroyed2400,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2780,80
Damage dealt1.718,72
Capture points9082,60
Defense points15434,42
Experience879,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.159,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt2.159,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience686,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81126,15499122946,70%1234,38
Jagdpanzer E 100102064,0755297549,23%1504,24
SU-10181188,6152171950,07%1366,94
M18 Hellcat6761,9244060552,40%1355,75
SU-130PM 81966,3188159951,09%2401,98
Object 70491561,1955456648,23%1190,42
Ferdinand81139,2146051946,05%1141,07
Miel 81900,24106649158,86%2621,72
ISU-15281535,1849148548,04%1672,94
Škoda T 56 82220,49107747359,62%2621,10
Jagdtiger92035,1653646951,81%2014,75
Object 26391602,3667243852,74%1433,12
Jagdpanther7771,6233343146,87%960,16
Strv 103-091681,5454540741,03%1266,96
Maus101723,9660540152,62%1339,68
Char Futur 4 91652,1970240149,88%1529,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91479,3957439750,88%1430,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81088,1754532448,77%1157,88
IS-3-II91520,4267932452,78%1477,52
Object 703 Version II 81978,26110132357,89%2557,51
Grille 15102510,6277432253,42%2086,53
WZ-111-1G FT81152,9153531952,66%1213,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81775,2889531253,21%2257,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81060,2546930850,65%1207,63
Jagdpanzer IV6527,1226230244,37%822,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 92278,7696129755,22%2506,30
UDES 0381414,0757029152,58%1574,21
VK 30.01 (P)6458,4035629048,62%643,05
IS-381119,4460528851,39%1211,34
SU-15271045,4753628754,36%1577,80
Charioteer81103,7449628647,90%1065,25
Lorraine 40 t 81748,5689726554,72%2519,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 82045,4796625951,74%2475,30
Ho-Ri 3103034,2188625656,64%2581,44
Object 277102687,9793124853,63%2488,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81802,1486324352,26%2291,14
Object 752 92771,56115523861,76%2738,08
UDES 15/16102652,1790023354,94%2521,14
T-100 LT101021,2179423351,50%1229,91
Leopard Prototyp A92187,0687323250,43%2344,60
M46 Patton91163,5456123051,74%1026,29
WZ-113G FT103008,6495022860,96%2518,55
Conqueror92371,10100422450,89%2483,20
Tiger (P)7813,3042622449,11%976,78
DBV-152 103047,6879622347,53%2356,37
Ho-Ri 192430,9096922159,28%2583,05
FV4005 Stage II102130,4969622051,36%1716,53
Vz. 55102689,7693821957,53%2370,03
StuG III Ausf. G5345,3619221245,28%615,14
SU-1006749,0137021152,61%1412,31
Object 268 Version 4101958,9068221058,57%1506,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92415,2096720955,02%2595,12
SU-100M171107,2746120850,96%1681,05
STA-18996,0663120645,15%1162,59
M26 Pershing8561,3539820545,85%492,81
KV-856768,9442320251,98%1458,28
M10 Wolverine5335,9122719847,47%629,49
TNH T Vz. 5192174,8596319757,87%2257,13
FV230 Canopener102881,52102219358,55%2458,94
T-34-3 81345,6680219251,04%1703,23
T77 81841,9494519056,84%2286,37
Škoda T 5091763,0478518948,68%1617,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92214,4081718952,91%2002,49
Type 71102818,6894918854,26%2454,78
T6981060,7057918747,06%1219,27
Super Conqueror102763,2596518653,76%2407,34
IS-7102768,1495418450,54%2711,41
FV217 Badger102866,03101218161,88%2610,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102771,3895118057,22%2391,75
Leopard 1102478,1082617951,96%2232,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,8420117938,55%401,16
Object 268102588,1979117654,55%2065,89
BZ-75103074,46103117558,86%2816,06
TVP T 50/51102589,3186217349,71%2443,23
IS-2-II81186,9565816552,73%1485,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92276,3898716355,21%2402,85
T-1092110,5795416253,70%2259,32
T71 CMCD7363,4043516245,68%607,66
WZ-111G FT92667,0798416060,63%2658,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7775,5655615850,63%1206,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82422,99108615863,92%2910,92
Panther II81177,3768915746,50%1453,43
P.44 Pantera81399,9777315549,68%1877,92
Prototipo Standard B92080,4488715551,61%2168,80
T-34-2G FT7952,5755115453,90%1296,67
T110E5102885,30105815362,09%2687,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81915,93102615259,87%2894,87
Emil II92197,28101115159,60%2268,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102976,71104614663,70%2504,47
Object 430 Version II92042,6089314452,08%2303,65
XM57 82114,56101514458,33%2479,56
Object 260 102619,5994114355,24%2280,16
121B 102154,7884514354,55%1964,56
T207889,6246514250,70%1393,99
IS-M8995,2660613943,17%989,02
Object 705A102512,1389913953,96%2163,96
Hirschkäfer113001,2989313956,83%2526,03
T57 Heavy102964,5393513854,35%2563,95
Type 6892503,68107813758,39%2814,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5599,9931313740,88%1361,36
Hummel6602,8834313651,47%810,80
Kranvagn102401,8186513545,93%2024,75
IS71054,5346613347,37%1467,74
WZ-111 model 5A102635,2397413361,65%2400,37
NC 70 Błyskawica102251,5085713356,39%1767,52
T376325,7430013245,45%725,87
LTTB8593,3074013243,94%973,71
AMX AC mle. 467764,1941513052,31%975,78
Bisonte C45 81998,36109213055,38%2665,70
AMX AC mle. 4881487,4472112945,74%1698,54
AMX 50 Foch B102723,0290712956,59%2335,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8354,3649212944,19%395,58
AE Phase I 91655,5477712944,19%1476,99
Strv 103B102322,5369212741,73%1584,39
E 5091886,5283112748,03%1970,24
M661487,9697612657,94%3132,77
BZ-79113184,55102312453,23%2041,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6500,2337912347,97%875,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,6519312249,18%572,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,5529512237,70%945,77
Cobra 92118,0883912248,36%1995,16
SU-855497,0532612149,59%1169,56
Jagdpanther II81990,1390412055,83%2464,50
Challenger7897,6743512052,50%1093,37
AMBT 81799,1892012055,83%2309,48
IS-5 (Object 730) 81263,7578812050,00%1503,02
T-103 81630,3487111952,94%1824,13
ST-II102798,12101211860,17%2643,34
G.W. Panther7887,7349411752,14%1013,40
Tortoise92545,93108111558,26%2573,62
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81545,9880811454,39%2042,34
SDP 58 Kilana81612,5988311355,75%2006,50
FV4004 Conway91836,4271411347,79%1712,97
AMX 50 Foch92358,8890011152,25%2363,80
LTG7471,1468010949,54%941,32
Charioteer Nomad 81766,4280010952,29%1919,91
T54E192083,2186510747,66%2157,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91946,7086610653,77%1987,42
UDES 14 Alt 581359,5772810344,66%1661,01
FV4025 Contriver113277,24107610356,31%2565,06
KV-15559,1239210254,90%1213,25
BZ-6892019,6488710149,50%1962,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,8816410038,00%96,60
KV-1SA 5702,046559956,57%1561,14
Caernarvon81697,719699749,48%2255,85
Object 43092100,639899659,38%2468,39
Leo71016,007669452,13%1770,34
TNH 105/100081512,988309350,54%1928,24
UDES 1691813,688509350,54%2010,77
Stone Sentinel 81921,2810439360,22%2105,55
M4A1 Sherman5430,013269248,91%1173,06
FV227 Conceiver81425,498359247,83%1699,47
LHMTV8482,457319254,35%769,33
50TP prototyp 81715,999259157,14%2020,99
Type 5 Heavy103122,4010499157,14%2520,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,902209145,05%272,98
Object 452K 102789,219649153,85%2269,77
T404244,601879044,44%442,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5116,682708853,41%235,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6692092,7210048760,92%2455,89
Škoda T 256746,016148653,49%1459,56
M-VI-Y91869,818608647,67%1978,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81973,999728653,49%2584,38
P.43 ter7720,565688550,59%1036,55
T110E4102551,028278355,42%2019,68
Object 70592072,869758356,63%2110,95
KV-26417,833358252,44%581,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7757,304478150,62%997,78
Ares 8591808,208228143,21%1732,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto61210,887128052,50%2309,21
Marder II3168,801398041,25%310,68
SU-85B4313,872717748,05%706,24
Object 4168804,175647742,86%800,07
Centurion Mk. 7/192056,459477659,21%2334,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 103154,2110227653,95%2349,69
E 7592173,438887542,67%2072,21
Panther7698,454677440,54%868,99
AT 86772,924977347,95%1365,17
BZT-70 103168,959847350,68%2472,27
M48A5 Patton102036,937227147,89%1587,45
STG Guard 81603,948597153,52%2109,60
Type 5781669,209536959,42%2057,32
AT 25452,503746857,35%1099,17
WZ-111 model 1-492160,289566753,73%2268,29
T3091702,428106749,25%1676,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481818,9610076758,21%2447,02
Chi-To SP71711,3610726768,66%2614,88
Nashorn61000,884076747,76%1836,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81692,467426744,78%1737,27
Emil I81597,678986653,03%1994,06
T28 Prototype81309,627546650,00%1474,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102411,589156663,64%2128,04
Ho-Ri 281705,118776556,92%2297,12
Achilles6487,722756434,38%574,15
T-284199,021956346,03%430,42
Konštrukta T-34/1007786,626476350,79%1149,92
Sturmpanzer II4288,571936347,62%892,79
KV-371068,896416347,62%1405,88
CS-5991815,678746353,97%2039,10
T25/27867,256076346,03%1102,50
M24 Chaffee5275,253386145,90%765,15
FV229 Contender91862,309416154,10%1828,92
Concept 1B 92752,8211586163,93%2889,98
CS-63102207,988216055,00%1807,63
Grille5537,032976048,33%1117,67
Sturer Emil7763,073166038,33%772,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8838,178196043,33%1596,65
T3281877,3610645961,02%2562,71
VK 30.02 (M)6700,785845949,15%1333,19
Coccodrillo 102991,029725855,17%2476,29
K-91102206,488565858,62%1950,80
Strv 746567,454745650,00%974,41
P.43 bis6791,456125550,91%1600,60
11081627,859425550,91%2097,17
T3 HMC2129,831625448,15%429,57
T-54 ltwt.9682,787255455,56%905,69
Kunze Panzer 91459,527765451,85%1471,59
M53/M5591028,916765345,28%766,95
OCP Peacekeeper 92327,5410405261,54%2374,72
AMX 50 10081440,677965149,02%1641,79
M-V-Y102789,149815152,94%2409,09
SU-76M4154,482175052,00%300,36
T-1506627,083965046,00%948,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 92426,549315054,00%2200,14
TBT 92513,0410825062,00%2605,89
Ashigaru 102536,848845062,00%1944,32
M10392207,339064948,98%2265,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5582219,3110564953,06%2173,08
ISU-122-2 81907,5910044967,35%2352,93
B.U.G.I.6888,495884738,30%1550,49
Pawlack Tank61108,387704746,81%1858,48
T-34-856828,266864652,17%1717,68
A-447618,004814660,87%921,45
Obsidian 81436,989114656,52%2081,11
Jagdtiger Prototype 81842,5010244665,22%2331,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8966,287614658,70%1890,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,092814535,56%809,84
S-517773,276134548,89%773,58
Panzerjäger I2126,491184546,67%294,97
AMX 50 12092050,008624553,33%2199,58
Alecto4269,422424537,78%563,60
122 TM 82266,9611154562,22%3012,78
SMV CC-6781410,618074452,27%1717,74
Ikv 1035321,842554341,86%620,54
WZ-131G FT6734,654054351,16%1259,81
BZ-5871431,429694362,79%2210,86
SZDV Vz. 50 81935,338664247,62%2170,50
Indien-Panzer81672,648764250,00%2718,77
MT-256355,365564259,52%1124,34
WZ-12091840,857904136,59%1649,66
M40/M438971,636734151,22%936,11
M-III-Y81573,959704156,10%2147,23
AMX 50 B102974,638654050,00%2496,06
T1 Cunningham1126,032033951,28%650,20
53TP Markowskiego82006,549573946,15%2592,90
M3 Lee4209,902033941,03%554,32
Vz. 44-171262,959093964,10%1996,10
Manticore101090,268183946,15%1221,38
T-448939,116803751,35%1184,82
E 50 Ausf. M101909,957773748,65%1679,64
T110E3102835,169113748,65%2126,26
Cromwell6603,446653652,78%1156,00
Centurion Action X102220,538083644,44%1763,92
Caliban 81930,118753638,89%2352,45
Stridsyxa 82325,0010243647,22%2909,22
King Tiger (Captured) 7775,287053655,56%911,77
Sav m/434212,772043545,71%407,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,891423545,71%311,03
Centurion Mk. I81227,467523542,86%1641,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791867,896833531,43%1547,03
SMV CC-5671219,918603458,82%1694,55
Churchill VII61205,539653461,76%2797,10
IS-4103150,6811253464,71%2894,23
FV224 Chopper71358,749153458,82%1663,90
M446506,483623345,45%634,82
TS-54 81834,189983351,52%2306,27
T-437825,916763250,00%1216,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8639,754083250,00%671,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81453,599283253,13%1945,97
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,038153154,84%1666,66
T56 GMC3152,101373145,16%320,61
AMX 12 t6891,268533158,06%3121,50
60G FT5558,522883148,39%1072,39
SDP 57 Gowika71589,848863154,84%2636,96
Valentine AT4170,161433138,71%237,24
Black Prince71401,139423043,33%2320,69
SU-76G FT4522,402733056,67%1165,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,972263030,00%393,56
SDP 44 Burza6955,286442951,72%1876,03
TVP VTU Koncept8595,715712857,14%687,35
M5A1 Stuart4421,294382867,86%1822,08
M127838,796682857,14%1043,23
Somua SAu 404354,862472860,71%1001,65
T-50-2 6397,617142867,86%1151,34
T-34-282290,7411642755,56%3939,93
Black Rock 113319,6711572762,96%2686,02
T1 Heavy51185,778482653,85%3057,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6405,045992665,38%1015,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,761542560,00%484,74
T-463132,121762552,00%449,02
VK 30.02 (D)71222,087822536,00%2103,81
FV601 Saladin81943,848572536,00%2646,58
45TP Habicha71159,837802445,83%1575,90
AMX 13 9091672,389592454,17%3258,07
Marder 38T4465,503132450,00%1312,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro61007,305992343,48%1679,88
Comet71122,597462250,00%1814,43
Versuchspanzer 5792263,009772161,90%2072,12
Type 1 Chi-He4391,902752050,00%1116,74
ARL 446799,906122045,00%1312,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102051,407152040,00%1617,03
IS-271176,357882050,00%1673,63
DS PZInż5579,684561947,37%1180,55
AT 771435,959271952,63%2250,51
ARL V396538,003221942,11%749,00
Object 274a 81373,009021957,89%2014,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61112,009611978,95%2367,05
Type 4 Chi-To6770,174741850,00%1490,61
212A91041,398561861,11%876,17
M10 RBFM 5963,657801764,71%2150,75
Object 268 Version V 102796,197841637,50%2269,97
40TP Habicha6904,607451566,67%2211,93
Ares 90102303,408161546,67%1934,90
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92015,607001526,67%1567,05
Excalibur 6791,875251553,33%1098,42
SPHT 92666,4011971573,33%2365,25
T-262107,501321450,00%375,94
AT-12136,431481457,14%457,30
M-II-Y71327,6410191478,57%1937,37
M56 Scorpion 71511,009061457,14%2612,86
S35 CA5406,233111346,15%676,63
Light Mk. VIC 2137,542391369,23%808,13
Renault FT AC2106,671791266,67%389,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4439,673811225,00%1554,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6495,838081275,00%1668,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,641401154,55%341,93
P.435403,003981136,36%800,67
Ikv 723169,181981163,64%486,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,451391145,45%354,34
Saryuda 92603,2712081190,91%2554,13
Super Hellcat 71094,005991154,55%1685,13
IS-6 81211,506251010,00%1208,56
Mars 81961,808591040,00%2342,34
Löwe 81093,708641060,00%1219,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81677,309581080,00%2200,14
112 81753,7010951050,00%2591,62
AT 1581251,44859966,67%1385,81
Object 777 Version II 92291,78880933,33%2359,07
Churchill I5681,38560862,50%1449,20
Cromwell B 61361,881123875,00%2939,73
M2 Medium Tank380,86132742,86%55,01
T9593308,861405785,71%3668,03
Durchbruchswagen 24233,29342785,71%710,98
Projet Louis 9741,43565742,86%809,13
Strv m/425719,00672666,67%2537,66
Leichttraktor132,3365616,67%0,00
Renault UE 573156,50155650,00%343,68
LT-432 8950,33889650,00%1724,91
MKA 2506,67772683,33%2240,98
Chimera 81738,33654616,67%1399,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3510,80380580,00%2329,17
T2 Medium Tank2178,60203520,00%769,14
Pz.Kpfw. I215,80201580,00%264,10
T 55A 91652,40790540,00%1502,81
Fiat 30001171,25201450,00%714,89
M2 Light261,00176450,00%92,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B277,0094450,00%149,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5758,25284425,00%1611,01
VK 28.01652,75250450,00%123,01
T-34 with L-11 4419,7530840,00%1117,94
T-29 3529,25424425,00%1791,30
T28 Concept 7903,50715450,00%1183,18
Strv fm/211102,6716230,00%358,18
Renault FT 75 BS2155,00105333,33%733,08
MS-1139,33108366,67%221,70
T7 Combat Car 27,6786333,33%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8385,6740030,00%132,12
Dicker Max 61176,33705333,33%2464,36
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5134,67425366,67%410,41
BT-7 artillery 3415,6724830,00%1323,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91435,0010573100,00%2400,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,00138250,00%94,09
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 94053,5015682100,00%5333,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5808,00787250,00%2344,06
M4-85 5298,0027120,00%356,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8249,50283250,00%139,07
SU-85I 5883,0046220,00%1564,09
TOG II* 6452,00509250,00%600,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00146250,00%88,26
StuG IV 5246,00358250,00%437,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,006510,00%0,00
ST vz. 394226,004471100,00%690,73
4TP167,002001100,00%319,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,0026110,00%459,55
Felice 91513,008901100,00%1280,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101911,0033010,00%988,05
T-116 371,0018910,00%11,74
Tiger 131 6937,009571100,00%1370,32
LTP 3224,0013310,00%759,50
T-34-85M 6337,0036310,00%227,95
WZ-111 model 6 83615,0020041100,00%6355,23
43 M. Toldi III 387,0014010,00%123,45
Fantôme 92144,0075510,00%2585,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-02