daragoun

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296430043
Ø Tier6,570,000,008,09
Victories1430048,24%00,00%00,00%2046,51%
Defeats1497750,52%00,00%00,00%2251,16%
Draws3661,23%00,00%00,00%12,33%
Battles survived929431,35%00,00%00,00%1739,53%
Tanks destroyed210880,7100,0000,00320,74
Destruction ratio1,040,000,001,23
Tanks spotted188040,6300,0000,00170,40
Damage dealt744,430,000,001.260,81
Capture points183550,6200,0000,00521,21
Defense points149750,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience447,950,000,00688,40
WN7867,030,000,00859,99
WN8987,260,000,001148,72
Total
Battles29643
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1430048,24%
Defeats1497750,52%
Draws3661,23%
Battles survived929431,35%
Tanks destroyed210880,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted188040,63
Damage dealt744,43
Capture points183550,62
Defense points149750,51
Experience447,95
WN7867,03
WN8987,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2251,16%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed320,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted170,40
Damage dealt1.260,81
Capture points521,21
Defense points00,00
Experience688,40
WN7859,99
WN81148,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories6132,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11159,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws147,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,080,000,000,00
Capture points830,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3832,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories6132,80%
Defeats11159,68%
Draws147,53%
Battles survived5429,03%
Tanks destroyed660,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted590,32
Damage dealt1.114,08
Capture points830,45
Defense points3832,06
Experience430,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6045,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6448,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5037,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,050,000,000,00
Capture points1080,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1361,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience409,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6045,11%
Defeats6448,12%
Draws96,77%
Battles survived5037,59%
Tanks destroyed630,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted340,26
Damage dealt861,05
Capture points1080,81
Defense points1361,02
Experience409,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3761,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1626,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,120,000,000,00
Capture points440,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1512,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience214,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2236,67%
Defeats3761,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1626,67%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt391,12
Capture points440,73
Defense points1512,52
Experience214,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience151,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt235,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,57
Experience151,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles811000
Victories38146,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42652,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5580,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,630,000,000,00
Capture points13801,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36854,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience610,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles811
Victories38146,98%
Defeats42652,53%
Draws40,49%
Battles survived34442,42%
Tanks destroyed5690,70
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted5580,69
Damage dealt1.121,63
Capture points13801,70
Defense points36854,54
Experience610,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles915000
Victories42546,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47752,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33236,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5120,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,440,000,000,00
Capture points6210,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10851,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience357,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles915
Victories42546,45%
Defeats47752,13%
Draws131,42%
Battles survived33236,28%
Tanks destroyed4660,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5120,56
Damage dealt623,44
Capture points6210,68
Defense points10851,19
Experience357,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt953,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,5037092047,83%957,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102645,1076591551,37%2079,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81104,9963777350,45%1113,76
Type 59 8920,4662576849,09%1050,67
FV3046538,2931464743,89%779,82
Tiger II8846,7344856347,07%828,21
Type 586535,9739953451,31%975,31
IS-38998,4749350746,94%1056,28
Type 64 6424,7340650244,62%934,03
E 759974,0549847543,58%704,68
Nashorn6640,6831945349,23%989,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81043,0856443745,54%1153,99
Matilda4369,2131141849,04%1012,65
AMX 50 1008988,0045840043,25%951,25
E 100101713,6066237853,44%1301,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8893,7452937846,03%1032,45
O-I6772,0843837748,54%1302,94
Škoda T 40 6587,2236936049,72%1023,06
Cromwell6494,5934134446,51%863,68
M446746,0651134344,61%1202,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 8987,0264834045,88%917,71
G.W. Panther7781,6565433256,33%926,89
T-34-85 Rudy 6630,5242532953,50%1122,19
KV-856594,9034131745,74%885,83
Strv S1 81157,5556931645,89%1109,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8998,0758627445,99%855,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,8628125855,04%849,46
T-345342,2725924048,75%809,13
Tiger I7823,9046423154,11%1014,34
VK 30.01 (P)6493,5031323046,96%685,26
AMX 50 1209991,7843622545,33%739,57
IS7799,5441722049,55%1010,78
AMX 13 757407,3637721643,06%608,54
ARL 446604,0734220847,12%944,72
AMX M4 mle. 457661,1835920645,63%702,62
AT 86558,2438420654,37%957,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507691,3247920248,02%724,59
T25/27671,4351520153,23%844,21
Lorraine 40 t 81039,5460719949,25%1169,12
Black Prince7675,7540619747,72%780,96
A-447549,5037019041,58%655,49
E 25 7847,7858118946,03%1169,72
CS-52 LIS 8967,6062018643,01%923,89
Sturer Emil7547,8534017846,07%558,49
Grille5511,3834117659,09%1200,75
KV-15477,3330817244,19%882,90
Type T-345360,7924817047,06%873,98
Caernarvon8826,6451516645,18%721,08
BDR G1 B5492,7128116246,91%860,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5444,1437015543,87%1077,42
Achilles6733,9755015350,33%1217,21
Churchill I5507,4733915151,66%1083,91
Jagdpanther7657,8337015139,07%633,34
T376294,8131115144,37%583,48
A-436435,3532515054,00%748,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81154,1168615054,67%1298,10
Jagdpanzer IV6605,6135314948,99%1028,09
M75270,6524614652,05%888,78
Škoda T 256558,9947414546,21%966,85
AMX 12 t6347,5232613644,12%722,45
T1 Heavy5533,6341513454,48%1083,48
M18 Hellcat6578,1134813345,86%894,00
T675394,4727413153,44%798,74
S35 CA5475,4231513050,77%1010,42
KV-5 8887,5254412857,81%997,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,7621912641,27%563,97
M4A1 Sherman5358,0029512555,20%915,24
Forest Spirit 81070,6565012448,39%882,74
VK 36.01 (H)6581,1139312251,64%934,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8585,3552612146,28%933,12
O-I Experimental5562,6231311944,54%934,91
M5 Stuart4152,2124811740,17%185,58
SU-855440,4730011655,17%994,02
UDES 038693,1048011635,34%458,17
M36 Jackson6629,9733111650,86%993,15
VK 30.01 (D)6535,8741311653,45%978,52
StuG III Ausf. G5442,5429511558,26%1103,84
M24 Chaffee5202,5127411442,98%446,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505250,9221711155,86%442,55
Alecto4295,1727210948,62%779,15
Object 25791314,2362110851,85%1303,40
SFAC 105 8887,5159010848,15%680,53
SU-1006648,0550210750,47%1013,21
VK 100.01 (P)8956,6265910450,00%908,47
Tiger 131 6718,6657310250,00%1152,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4300,9822610150,50%967,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7842,1655310050,00%1074,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101416,836529938,38%943,16
M415350,082389747,42%421,00
Churchill VII6560,744049761,86%1058,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,012249742,27%698,09
T-34-3 8959,396099543,16%936,02
Hummel6683,904859444,68%871,76
Staghound Mk. III6732,536089245,65%1291,30
Bishop5438,633889157,14%1021,62
Char Futur 4 91270,796189136,26%820,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5393,304159045,56%622,44
KV-2 (R) 6579,215278967,42%882,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7784,735988855,68%1072,49
DBV-152 101869,657138648,84%1119,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,271948643,02%158,29
T26E5 8695,816108646,51%660,49
B14168,981868531,76%222,80
T-1506574,293408545,88%799,24
Vz. 44-17767,175738440,48%771,95
SU-122A5313,712498448,81%551,02
T28 Prototype8927,115938340,96%788,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,862048146,91%566,70
SU-1527715,864967941,77%758,56
AT 25402,863237857,69%1040,88
T3091183,526027740,26%808,67
SMV CC-567794,165177731,17%843,63
T34 81035,596687647,37%1024,99
Super Hellcat 7746,044697646,05%912,77
Škoda T 245358,812967545,33%887,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6562,814637549,33%964,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6803,685927254,17%1269,97
M10 Wolverine5462,133247261,11%1133,56
VK 30.02 (D)7765,705347138,03%946,07
Ares 7581081,456946946,38%1139,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,932986851,47%820,27
AMX ELC bis5184,782776749,25%412,31
Grille 15101276,696106741,79%707,17
Challenger7908,825846650,00%1111,71
Semovente M415525,663856541,54%977,47
T-34-85M 6643,284846454,69%1040,00
M3 Lee4250,602486349,21%874,31
Tiger (P)7937,627016360,32%1263,89
Škoda T 27 8981,706266341,27%1030,36
Leopard Prototyp A91084,396556147,54%796,67
Mäuschen91371,387406145,90%1119,39
StuG IV 5420,103045947,46%903,90
ST vz. 394151,381925655,36%362,60
AMX 404134,041575635,71%239,38
BZ-587841,986665550,91%1022,48
ARL V396600,274545543,64%1054,79
Indien-Panzer8670,655915451,85%683,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,081855345,28%555,13
T-284275,672335253,85%824,08
M5A1 Stuart4171,522495257,69%524,74
M15/423457,494535164,71%1680,87
Charioteer8657,824895137,25%441,82
T-463139,711614951,02%476,70
M374154,881684955,10%409,30
T404383,802934961,22%1129,76
Marder 38T4300,802234940,82%595,49
SU-5493,481564852,08%155,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4249,482694841,67%744,24
Cromwell B 6411,543914839,58%535,26
BT-7 artillery 3150,232214852,08%461,73
Crusader6351,893074744,68%979,20
Covenanter5226,792084753,19%628,24
T1 Cunningham1103,131674551,11%486,25
Sav m/434280,802484546,67%635,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6612,614064443,18%952,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,363194450,00%663,56
TS-5 81068,417224454,55%972,77
ISU-152K 81012,846484351,16%1026,22
Toro 91211,956724344,19%921,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,832014252,38%525,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81220,196674242,86%993,49
M8A14389,052984156,10%1120,19
Birch Gun4187,931854141,46%482,38
Škoda T 177494,835324045,00%815,70
SU-76G FT4549,583734052,50%1207,55
AltProto AMX 30 8971,756714047,50%983,99
Ikv 1035445,792573948,72%986,23
T-505125,262413852,63%271,46
Valentine AT4206,161893745,95%434,76
SU-100Y 6569,434293740,54%769,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4362,802913545,71%1147,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3202,491803551,43%671,50
TOG II* 6738,745663545,71%1146,15
T-28E with F-30 4482,144283548,57%1090,43
43 M. Toldi III 3113,891693557,14%499,07
Type 95 Heavy4180,261903444,12%388,25
T207869,976893357,58%1214,87
Löwe 8932,035523357,58%1021,62
Type 4 Chi-To6461,254283237,50%631,51
O-Ni71011,757273256,25%1252,48
IS-7101342,417533253,13%972,44
FSV Scheme A7727,886043246,88%927,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91210,346583246,88%830,72
M3 Stuart3128,391813151,61%384,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91051,656433138,71%616,78
Škoda T 56 81101,707383060,00%958,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6568,735183063,33%995,02
KV-220-2 5608,075403046,67%1003,44
T-109879,005792944,83%605,76
T-34-856700,576032853,57%1391,89
Somua SAu 404215,612512860,71%555,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6730,895462828,57%1075,21
T-262144,071582737,04%551,63
SZDV Vz. 50 8920,485472737,04%614,89
T56 GMC3210,521982751,85%662,83
Object 752 91312,857072751,85%898,90
Char Mle. 75 9693,506122650,00%810,58
T7 Combat Car 278,381502642,31%167,41
D23205,562392576,00%906,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,081522544,00%231,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4253,603182564,00%664,61
AEC Armoured Car5515,244292552,00%1068,22
DZT-159 91288,686662540,00%917,81
M7 Priest3123,211262441,67%126,25
Type 63 8770,046592450,00%679,79
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5741,547352458,33%1271,69
Renault UE 573186,481792352,17%508,02
SU-100M17797,135912352,17%1025,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,522952343,48%411,62
Strv 746369,232982231,82%365,93
Lorraine 39L AM3138,861672259,09%427,20
Type 91 Heavy3163,821742250,00%443,68
SU-86606,915132250,00%790,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,682702250,00%837,15
IS-2 shielded 7974,557182254,55%1312,28
T25 AT7791,675712142,86%883,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8797,717042157,14%868,06
AMBT 8929,625652138,10%697,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,903722152,38%691,38
CC-46 Pancernik 91267,407072050,00%877,02
T14 5601,635851947,37%1205,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559808,687171957,89%717,12
M66845,226001844,44%1201,10
KV-371077,897521850,00%1329,55
T-50-2 6418,503221827,78%878,24
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4514,894681861,11%1028,08
Sexton II3130,821771764,71%552,81
M47 Iron Arnie 8905,125161723,53%774,68
Charioteer Nomad 81015,826421752,94%938,18
Strv m/425421,313661637,50%942,51
60G FT5511,383831650,00%935,99
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9952,317181668,75%767,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,311641650,00%623,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8322,382901625,00%272,50
Ashigaru 101608,758601668,75%1086,83
Dicker Max 6738,195041637,50%1053,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,071331560,00%577,21
Ikv 723285,532491546,67%817,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518572,135191546,67%458,85
T-45 2172,132951560,00%904,07
M2 Light2110,501501450,00%298,28
T3 HMC2188,791581428,57%742,66
BZT-70 101637,079341471,43%1091,57
GSOR the TANK 91189,646281442,86%967,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6548,214171435,71%1143,18
Obsidian 8950,505491428,57%888,37
LT vz. 383160,691801353,85%529,35
Strv m/40L3266,773391361,54%975,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5443,693651361,54%923,70
E 77 91587,855581315,38%1166,52
SU-100I 5665,855801353,85%1155,46
Strv m/38295,421461233,33%174,70
D1258,921321241,67%13,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,001861258,33%411,21
AMX 383117,671801275,00%386,96
Marder II3109,171761266,67%296,22
VK 30.02 (M)6854,506391258,33%1724,16
Panhard AMD 178B6612,924971233,33%1673,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5717,756241233,33%1332,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8365,674331233,33%300,01
T1E6 279,581771258,33%290,44
ELC EVEN 90 8257,835161241,67%242,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,552291154,55%766,34
EMIL 1951 8708,006501154,55%649,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8914,006931163,64%971,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,501311040,00%300,20
AT-1266,801291040,00%4,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5766,605701060,00%1932,10
Ferdinand8831,405111040,00%598,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91534,907321060,00%1152,48
Object 590 91261,609061080,00%1233,83
Coccodrillo 101407,89585944,44%760,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5469,44558944,44%1350,93
Windhund 8917,33412922,22%679,14
KV-1SA 5515,78468944,44%811,31
Light Mk. VIC 298,78218944,44%340,24
Kame 91117,89541922,22%658,44
Rambo 91018,56599944,44%681,86
10TP3238,13244837,50%761,45
14TP4447,63452862,50%1816,87
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,38298875,00%713,21
Pvlvv fm/42256,25110850,00%145,12
L-60 282,38227837,50%201,05
TBT 91227,13447812,50%694,31
LTP 3174,75250875,00%913,21
Valiant 5479,00598862,50%1069,51
Turán III prototípus 5336,75314837,50%554,68
Renault FT 75 BS245,5797757,14%150,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2103,00117728,57%201,71
SU-263150,00162771,43%419,00
KV-137139,14410771,43%261,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91158,71729771,43%945,85
Black Prince II 7468,00387714,29%320,44
FCM 2C 3510,00509742,86%1349,99
FV226 Contradictious 8906,14669757,14%768,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,67212650,00%721,67
P26/404557,67298616,67%1288,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,50133633,33%270,70
Panzerjäger I2207,17101616,67%560,00
SU-182169,67140633,33%927,19
Wespe3179,33155650,00%537,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,00218666,67%730,07
Cruiser Mk. II2152,00202650,00%524,74
T-29 3176,83341666,67%625,92
Mars 8776,50473616,67%490,08
Stridsyxa 81161,33547616,67%1023,54
A7E3 3211,33435683,33%771,62
T-115 5762,83656633,33%1234,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,00118520,00%117,53
P.4351005,60702560,00%3194,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,80266580,00%804,24
M2 Medium Tank3212,403155100,00%949,45
T2 Medium Tank2131,40175540,00%483,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2101,40114560,00%597,15
Patton the Tank 91147,80592540,00%964,74
MTLS-1G14 3115,00244560,00%381,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,50202475,00%776,57
7TP2161,75241425,00%403,68
MS-1149,0086450,00%78,07
Panzerwagen 39 3220,50366425,00%777,97
T-26G FT2445,50294475,00%1709,08
TS-54 81258,25777450,00%1264,74
MKA 2309,00348425,00%1253,84
OCP Peacekeeper 91156,75460425,00%636,48
Strv fm/211137,00209366,67%838,78
Fiat 30001115,33193333,33%349,56
M14/412124,673193100,00%472,81
Renault NC-31144,331733100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352100,33152333,33%216,61
Type 1 Chi-He4167,33211333,33%233,25
Leichttraktor1120,00108333,33%387,40
59-166685,67659366,67%2185,21
SU-76M420,671833100,00%263,49
Renault FT AC2236,00190333,33%812,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81215,33845366,67%2681,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5753,33678333,33%1977,97
AS-XX 40 t111216,3310513100,00%902,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3395,67559366,67%1435,05
ARMT 5518,33432333,33%989,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3416,67512333,33%907,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2471,6746130,00%1342,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4377,67404333,33%944,41
Fantôme 9628,67496333,33%256,51
Leox 91787,67914366,67%1735,65
Buryan 91346,00705333,33%880,87
L6/402118,5016220,00%155,82
Renault Otsu175,50162250,00%153,53
Lago4139,5019020,00%161,12
4TP129,507920,00%0,00
T1 HMC213,0089250,00%106,25
Cruiser Mk. I1190,504412100,00%1116,05
Cruiser Mk. III3556,50335250,00%3350,89
Mitsu 1085771,5025720,00%1275,20
SU-2-122 5190,0014920,00%117,75
T-832 8320,5037720,00%19,83
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91194,009282100,00%934,80
Stitch 8644,00543250,00%459,49
AMR P.103 2101,0012120,00%77,35
Kolohousenka181,001881100,00%410,76
LT vz. 352175,003101100,00%918,58
Renault FT160,001421100,00%338,69
Škoda T 15A 4511,006771100,00%991,87
SU-85B40,001001100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001610,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,0012610,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3213,0021610,00%122,93
XM66F 81794,0011011100,00%2103,47
IT-3 4209,0032910,00%359,64
AMR 35 2106,0016510,00%207,44
T-116 3229,0019110,00%653,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,003961100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6601,0039510,00%1614,52
M3 Light 345,0017410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6261,007191100,00%623,80
Vickers 6 ton 2193,0012310,00%463,62
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5551,0032010,00%1379,97
Projet Louis 9842,0028110,00%729,46
M3A3 Stuart 3995,0013071100,00%4186,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2020-02-28