darc2

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9079223123409
Ø Tier8,0510,049,508,69
Victories4331647,71%1252,17%6452,03%21753,06%
Defeats4609450,77%1147,83%5645,53%18745,72%
Draws13821,52%00,00%32,44%51,22%
Battles survived2462627,12%521,74%3024,39%14034,23%
Tanks destroyed608880,6780,35620,502610,64
Destruction ratio0,920,440,670,97
Tanks spotted734020,81231,001080,882710,66
Damage dealt1.060,621.625,261.417,531.297,15
Capture points768170,85231,00770,63870,21
Defense points288650,3290,3990,07390,10
Experience602,17730,43751,95751,35
WN7857,41804,20822,22912,21
WN81067,861089,741014,111135,08
Total
Battles90792
Ø Tier8,05
Victories4331647,71%
Defeats4609450,77%
Draws13821,52%
Battles survived2462627,12%
Tanks destroyed608880,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted734020,81
Damage dealt1.060,62
Capture points768170,85
Defense points288650,32
Experience602,17
WN7857,41
WN81067,86
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt1.625,26
Capture points231,00
Defense points90,39
Experience730,43
WN7804,20
WN81089,74
Past 7 days
Battles123
Ø Tier9,50
Victories6452,03%
Defeats5645,53%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived3024,39%
Tanks destroyed620,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1080,88
Damage dealt1.417,53
Capture points770,63
Defense points90,07
Experience751,95
WN7822,22
WN81014,11
Past 30 days
Battles409
Ø Tier8,69
Victories21753,06%
Defeats18745,72%
Draws51,22%
Battles survived14034,23%
Tanks destroyed2610,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2710,66
Damage dealt1.297,15
Capture points870,21
Defense points390,10
Experience751,35
WN7912,21
WN81135,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles624000
Victories25641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34755,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18629,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4980,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,650,000,000,00
Capture points8781,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3510,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience560,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles624
Victories25641,03%
Defeats34755,61%
Draws213,37%
Battles survived18629,81%
Tanks destroyed2770,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4980,80
Damage dealt1.332,65
Capture points8781,41
Defense points3510,56
Experience560,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories24050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21545,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16735,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3720,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,650,000,000,00
Capture points4660,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4100,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience603,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories24050,85%
Defeats21545,55%
Draws173,60%
Battles survived16735,38%
Tanks destroyed3040,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3720,79
Damage dealt1.081,65
Capture points4660,99
Defense points4100,87
Experience603,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4963,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1823,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt469,170,000,000,00
Capture points330,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1351,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience360,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2735,06%
Defeats4963,64%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1823,38%
Tanks destroyed390,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted520,68
Damage dealt469,17
Capture points330,43
Defense points1351,75
Experience360,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles651000
Victories20231,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43666,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5650,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,470,000,000,00
Capture points10791,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3650,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience413,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles651
Victories20231,03%
Defeats43666,97%
Draws132,00%
Battles survived15523,81%
Tanks destroyed3270,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5650,87
Damage dealt834,47
Capture points10791,66
Defense points3650,56
Experience413,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4528000
Victories226550,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222049,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws430,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived179839,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31970,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27520,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,990,000,000,00
Capture points76391,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points183594,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience660,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles4528
Victories226550,02%
Defeats222049,03%
Draws430,95%
Battles survived179839,71%
Tanks destroyed31970,71
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted27520,61
Damage dealt1.195,99
Capture points76391,69
Defense points183594,05
Experience660,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13606006
Victories576642,38%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats759255,80%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws2481,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418930,79%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed74920,5500,0000,0061,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,001,50
Tanks spotted92370,6800,0000,00101,67
Damage dealt1.040,820,000,002.264,17
Capture points209051,5400,0000,00508,33
Defense points192841,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience548,800,000,001.151,50
Total
Battles13606
Victories576642,38%
Defeats759255,80%
Draws2481,82%
Battles survived418930,79%
Tanks destroyed74920,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted92370,68
Damage dealt1.040,82
Capture points209051,54
Defense points192841,42
Experience548,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt2.264,17
Capture points508,33
Defense points00,00
Experience1.151,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2236000
Victories103946,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118553,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69130,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11000,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13390,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.449,690,000,000,00
Capture points19860,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20580,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience652,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2236
Victories103946,47%
Defeats118553,00%
Draws120,54%
Battles survived69130,90%
Tanks destroyed11000,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted13390,60
Damage dealt1.449,69
Capture points19860,89
Defense points20580,92
Experience652,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U 81193,83729456050,59%1206,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 8924,28666441649,14%1096,16
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,06654379948,41%1147,66
IS-381167,41627316845,68%1296,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81289,05602258048,57%1316,15
50TP prototyp 81142,52722236048,05%1146,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81183,21721225547,72%1268,37
KV-15516,41454180552,58%1073,83
M53/M5591161,82506163846,70%1110,37
SU-100Y 6726,25507145451,44%1287,75
KV-856568,87411138247,40%845,84
ST-I91524,28754124850,24%1459,74
T-1091303,06664104546,03%1176,49
IS7668,9942194846,52%770,48
AMX 50 Foch91297,4763194745,41%991,19
IS-7101458,0564694143,25%978,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 8851,2760292050,33%1031,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101775,9261679043,16%1269,96
M40/M438907,3355576946,03%885,78
XM57 81372,3472174151,01%1151,91
T92 HMC101391,3155269348,77%1182,70
IS-4101532,6968367644,67%1070,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91641,5268567447,03%1420,37
T3091445,8665264449,69%1227,67
T57 Heavy101606,3155961042,62%1077,67
T-549971,1066759349,07%872,97
T-284207,9121557552,00%548,19
AMX 50 12091328,2462556345,12%1112,65
ISU-122-2 81058,4066755449,46%960,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101326,3960655147,19%1054,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81131,8667054445,77%1045,63
FV4004 Conway91362,3947754043,70%1146,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101590,5272252548,38%1144,12
Type 5 Heavy101670,0365552345,32%1042,06
Leopard 1101585,7971247051,70%1158,76
FV38059986,6742745945,53%849,89
STB-1101323,9162044946,10%903,81
CS-52 LIS 81020,1966744845,31%1047,66
Grille 15101474,0453344143,99%902,29
Type 4 Heavy91198,5766141847,13%993,87
T28 Concept 7941,6453840651,48%1416,05
FV215b 101360,5561440343,42%928,23
G.W. E 100101212,4458239543,29%894,24
AMX AC mle. 4881111,1458639445,69%1161,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8891,1166739049,74%886,27
E 7591266,5765137747,21%1053,83
T2881234,4368037450,27%1289,03
WZ-111 model 1-491290,7667037043,24%1047,50
T675634,9544937054,86%1626,01
WZ-1209953,9262336643,44%743,20
Conqueror91383,1066536645,63%1189,48
Somua SAu 404212,8817835547,04%435,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191182,5770534854,60%1074,22
FV4005 Stage II101321,7650834841,09%796,47
Škoda T 5091299,9951834452,62%1162,92
M127982,7248534242,40%1191,38
Charioteer81046,9957934147,51%1069,79
Object 261101142,5060033547,76%898,36
M10391396,3455033449,70%1252,50
FV2078830,1245931753,63%939,90
AMX 13 909673,6548330242,05%805,41
T54E191264,9966330042,33%1036,35
T499566,7845729840,94%533,52
Strv 103-091462,8259329647,97%1256,76
T-448841,4264928949,13%1012,39
Object 430U101376,9268628845,14%869,76
121101298,5456528742,16%839,78
E 100101433,7867128643,01%915,50
WZ-113G FT101516,0663828444,01%867,38
T110E4101577,8460228047,50%996,11
Type 6191100,4364827851,08%979,74
ISU-15281064,5761927846,04%1024,42
AMX AC mle. 467644,0039227437,59%682,22
HWK 128691,8567727251,10%1191,85
Caernarvon81013,1762426841,79%1015,88
T110E5101334,8870326547,55%855,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101927,6960726442,42%1233,98
T9591401,8174226055,77%1177,53
T110E3101644,0658026045,77%1067,87
M3 Light 397,1013225544,31%254,93
WZ-111G FT91487,1567425245,24%1191,66
Emil II91179,8065125145,82%868,03
STA-18938,9661125145,02%1117,07
Object 70491577,8068125049,20%1246,72
T28 Prototype81102,2260724945,38%1079,72
WZ-111-1G FT81066,3945924146,89%1101,41
ARL V396456,4929824145,23%653,77
Leo7666,9545223945,19%923,45
WZ-1328490,2258123949,37%672,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191543,6973723947,70%1243,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101448,8872123447,44%893,11
212A91243,1763123144,16%1073,91
TVP VTU Koncept8797,9043923045,22%896,17
UDES 038924,6443823046,52%815,18
Object 268101424,3858622948,03%916,78
FV217 Badger101604,5471522648,67%1051,73
Tiger II81043,4563722442,41%1064,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101460,6963422145,25%853,56
TS-54 81078,2278522153,39%1036,40
KV-481008,3963621748,85%1178,53
TOG II* 6749,5853521753,00%1314,53
Object 26391323,2168121647,69%1096,28
M18 Hellcat6658,5955321252,36%1141,10
SU-1018931,8861520748,31%960,20
T3281103,6367220556,10%1311,77
S-517683,1147120446,08%747,82
Prototipo Standard B91333,9767619848,48%1215,67
WZ-1317346,4552518945,50%489,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,9039918950,79%831,23
T2971054,1975818756,15%1407,14
T698995,1369318549,19%1278,89
Centurion Mk. I8832,5261018347,54%980,31
AMX 50 B101612,4964518340,98%1060,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559971,4860118342,62%735,46
Vz. 55101558,9168418144,75%969,08
M415789,7640117939,66%1200,41
CS-5991170,2567917849,44%1028,11
Type T-345424,7941817746,33%1100,21
KV-26648,9649817745,20%1020,78
AMX 65 t8795,0660817747,46%769,64
UDES 1691152,3568217648,86%969,03
53TP Markowskiego81048,2367917545,14%1052,07
P.44 Pantera81162,0471917150,88%1449,97
Maus101454,0074917150,88%979,94
Tortoise91613,9768517140,35%1160,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007835,0765616950,89%1265,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518832,6163416847,02%793,12
Jagdpanther II8946,2660216747,31%820,17
Emil I81075,5553616648,80%1109,73
M7 Priest3403,9126116545,45%1151,06
SU-14-28976,8160516544,24%959,85
Strv 103B101472,1269116350,92%939,79
IS-M8981,4570716253,09%1061,78
Charioteer Nomad 81089,7865215351,63%980,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8454,1153115242,76%559,92
CS-538704,1754515143,05%693,67
CS-63101274,1268615146,36%842,55
Sturer Emil7875,7254215144,37%1184,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91247,5673215048,00%1044,53
T-34-2G FT7862,9747314848,65%1162,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7752,1441014748,30%995,25
Ho-Ri 3101544,5271814755,10%948,63
Black Prince7843,1462214547,59%1049,59
AMX 50 10081263,2170314447,22%1389,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810921,6658914344,76%674,29
AMX M4 mle. 457909,1164014252,82%1187,34
O-I6778,1257814148,94%1304,66
AMX 50 Foch B101473,2263214143,97%879,00
VK 100.01 (P)8924,9362314141,84%808,91
AMX 13 757533,5654614040,00%871,60
O-Ho8983,1265213955,40%1133,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7801,0455213843,48%1165,67
T-62A101093,5953713740,15%667,36
T-34-85M 6707,4155213647,79%1126,99
P.43 bis6591,2852213548,89%1013,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,9670113444,03%980,72
VK 28.016354,1340013455,22%1023,44
AE Phase I 91089,8672113249,24%871,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6650,2452913146,56%1124,17
T25/27813,0256713144,27%1085,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10840,6760713038,46%669,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7558,0544012946,51%915,49
Cromwell6551,3256512752,76%1052,13
BZ-75101569,4273412543,20%910,81
FV230 Canopener101518,4376112347,15%910,10
Challenger7791,2354612247,54%990,35
AMX 30 1er prototype9978,9159112241,80%672,35
Object 140101216,3455912241,80%770,19
Object 70591330,5771212247,54%1107,49
Churchill I5567,8047411952,10%1217,91
G.W. Tiger91158,5363811952,94%1108,14
AT 1581002,5364611847,46%965,79
S35 CA5335,3624911849,15%610,05
FV3046531,1035211850,00%845,99
TVP T 50/51101667,9261911739,32%1166,84
M48A5 Patton101374,4367511641,38%880,17
Super Conqueror101444,9365211650,86%1034,33
Churchill VII6589,1452611442,98%868,78
Concept No. 5101415,4865711444,74%870,61
Type 71101503,7269011237,50%787,68
Ares 90101379,7870311048,18%904,70
59-166190,8641610944,04%291,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9566,3254710940,37%571,57
Mäuschen91240,8668110845,37%955,61
SU-100M17849,8759310750,47%1111,32
Strv 746538,2437510651,89%883,53
P.43 ter7738,5959610645,28%1020,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101435,9671310647,17%896,85
T-46360,1013510445,19%54,25
Leopard Prototyp A9870,1254610439,42%512,58
O-Ni7961,6255110345,63%1174,75
E 5091208,8270510352,43%1122,71
IS-3-II91302,4573610253,92%1138,60
GSR 3301 Setter7275,5038810137,62%302,47
11081048,697359956,57%1170,56
VK 30.01 (P)6525,745079951,52%785,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291263,886449840,82%877,03
KV-37946,956739749,48%1233,61
T71 DA7400,085729748,45%618,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101454,917459651,04%1033,38
Centurion Action X101036,685709638,54%560,20
Jagdtiger91187,056429648,96%885,84
Object 705A101441,826739541,05%885,92
T376416,625169448,94%1002,72
ARL 446546,054949347,31%841,95
M46 Patton9927,377059255,43%808,57
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81058,656229235,87%867,93
AMX 12 t6395,094819147,25%876,97
T1E6 2140,462799147,25%554,39
Comet7645,645919045,56%924,28
Kunze Panzer 91187,696588941,57%891,98
Kranvagn101350,826868847,73%867,90
WZ-111 model 5A101356,256758839,77%825,49
SU-130PM 81159,276958851,14%1014,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68449,115198748,28%599,66
Tiger I7976,426988648,84%1241,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6718,476048652,33%1083,01
Object 430 Version II91099,526248640,70%869,01
T-437660,075558548,24%898,02
AT 86626,935668454,76%1062,88
M5A1 Stuart4195,493858351,81%520,32
Chi-To SP7987,214848248,78%1082,76
Object 277101365,016878243,90%861,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,427038150,62%895,61
Achilles6659,605008141,98%1031,06
IS-27727,336188052,50%855,73
UDES 15/16101464,066928046,25%959,86
WZ-131G FT6597,513318050,00%964,61
SU-1527955,226567953,16%1437,22
Object 752 91368,917657951,90%958,33
T1 Cunningham1123,782677742,86%589,86
M66695,815357745,45%973,17
AT 77865,996467750,65%952,00
IS-2-II8814,685377732,47%703,25
SU-1006674,795377647,37%1091,62
Ho-Ri 191197,636207644,74%791,07
M2 Light2239,593537566,67%1146,22
Object 4168871,766217549,33%914,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6742,045537549,33%1266,04
45TP Habicha7979,277027352,05%1346,70
Ikv 1035414,474227350,68%925,67
T216233,163917338,36%346,91
60G FT5466,722537247,22%881,60
FV601 Saladin8677,035417237,50%541,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91527,617437146,48%1326,73
Jagdpanther7828,516057065,71%1185,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507817,345927045,71%938,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101484,547106949,28%860,09
P.435455,944636746,27%1147,95
AMX ELC bis5285,883916746,27%781,52
VK 36.01 (H)6544,115556650,00%844,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8800,565696650,00%785,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8540,955786556,92%879,56
M374179,981756450,00%466,83
Grille5480,734586445,31%1047,82
BZ-6891405,916596437,50%1061,67
FV215b (183) 101189,706796454,69%772,37
Object 268 Version 4101320,806336443,75%720,31
Object 43091217,037046446,88%922,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9766,755866347,62%570,44
Covenanter5309,673956347,62%1002,72
E 50 Ausf. M101139,626226344,44%690,50
Panther II8765,315736246,77%823,44
T-34-856592,754976152,46%1173,11
G.W. Panther7929,187466159,02%1131,97
T-1506729,005786046,67%1153,16
Panhard EBR 909704,906326046,67%871,04
Crusader6427,145105964,41%1511,32
LTTB8623,275915945,76%1056,22
TNH T Vz. 5191115,917065749,12%851,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5407,824365648,21%1054,35
40TP Habicha6488,184895556,36%853,19
Windhund 81063,785065427,78%869,11
T 55A 91108,307615455,56%977,66
UDES 14 Alt 58955,216755356,60%1148,20
Rinoceronte101302,356595244,23%807,73
Ho-Ri 281021,406175244,23%1015,81
Nashorn6636,044465240,38%950,19
Hotchkiss EBR7447,654965248,08%794,47
Panhard AMD 178B6362,844725154,90%975,95
M-V-Y101396,026405133,33%710,50
StuG IV 5343,243534961,22%847,34
SU-855418,234184858,33%968,12
SMV CC-678953,556904759,57%987,77
Type 6891214,897204748,94%862,17
Jagdpanzer IV6774,805624643,48%1552,60
B.U.G.I.6690,304914639,13%922,33
M24 Chaffee5287,073694634,78%667,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81014,267314658,70%1119,90
M60 101325,706604647,83%837,32
Manticore10509,265004634,78%272,12
Hummel6567,985584560,00%814,85
Type 4 Chi-To6623,965804555,56%1262,99
Strv m/425467,863244445,45%1195,54
113101137,007044454,55%833,70
KV-137476,554664436,36%495,28
Alecto4289,452904440,91%558,72
Tiger (P)7838,396114450,00%1000,16
T-345372,533344346,51%964,86
StuG III Ausf. G5447,124534351,16%1037,14
FV227 Conceiver81023,957864259,52%1203,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2153,731944156,10%577,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519590,185254037,50%575,29
Kampfpanzer 67101332,737524050,00%802,81
M-VI-Y9806,675983941,03%479,40
T-26221,53793839,47%0,00
Panther7627,005623647,22%886,13
Škoda T 256407,034753647,22%605,13
T1 Heavy5505,315433652,78%916,29
Type 586528,583943658,33%998,98
Hirschkäfer111569,086813647,22%838,52
Renault UE 573163,771563554,29%422,59
M75227,853393452,94%658,83
Staghound Mk. III6464,354833450,00%699,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101028,365503336,36%437,05
AT 25582,854913351,52%1530,64
BZ-1668916,826443345,45%853,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8409,674893339,39%440,31
VK 30.01 (H)5482,914643246,88%1116,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro6514,632703243,75%630,40
Bishop5346,443223250,00%603,12
A-436594,095143240,63%999,91
VK 30.02 (M)6535,194773243,75%802,43
XM551 Sheridan10968,347283250,00%1002,10
SMV CC-567647,065513148,39%758,40
WZ-132A9574,394623129,03%499,25
Type 578903,326883154,84%831,52
M-III-Y8920,586073141,94%765,35
Archer5350,933153046,67%623,77
L-60 2121,732643076,67%695,38
Char Futur 4 91477,277993060,00%1212,51
25TP KSUST II5360,833922944,83%665,43
TNH 105/10008905,076202941,38%900,99
Birch Gun4366,035282968,97%1517,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,863732948,28%693,16
ST-II101366,287602951,72%892,08
ST vz. 394176,893052853,57%439,02
M10 Wolverine5567,395212846,43%1375,99
LTG7400,255532850,00%702,51
Ares 758949,687072846,43%966,41
SU-76G FT4442,892452744,44%945,03
SDP 57 Gowika71018,966132744,44%1244,63
Matilda4284,542902650,00%651,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8370,855932665,38%555,44
T3 HMC2192,923142638,46%744,95
Type 4 Ju-To71037,696992657,69%1328,25
AMX 30 B101414,507502657,69%1136,00
K-91-PT 91209,197422653,85%989,16
LTP 3192,082692646,15%763,49
FSV Scheme A7606,886092572,00%917,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81257,006162540,00%1156,65
Valentine3239,673072445,83%741,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5360,965172458,33%1144,11
Object 777 Version II 91128,546562445,83%766,05
Patton the Tank 9942,336672450,00%804,28
105 leFH18B2 5502,354092356,52%859,25
Sexton II3195,303762356,52%778,37
CS-447695,616382356,52%1043,21
MT-256505,265882356,52%1614,16
M56 Scorpion 7813,616532356,52%1046,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8972,656252352,17%881,93
14TP4262,863162240,91%887,84
SDP 58 Kilana8732,275962259,09%688,26
Excalibur 6510,954632245,45%556,46
Leox 91174,007132240,91%687,93
Type 1 Chi-He4290,003162147,62%822,72
M-II-Y7993,057562152,38%1323,96
Versuchspanzer 5791409,387372138,10%912,63
LHMTV8469,195012147,62%654,15
Gryphon 101579,576772142,86%867,86
Lago4363,353012050,00%1203,78
DS PZInż5436,804442050,00%804,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4222,752892045,00%559,34
Panhard EBR 10510401,406552055,00%331,97
Strv m/382167,842151968,42%760,66
FCM 50 t 8787,266741952,63%836,34
Pvlvv fm/422146,721851861,11%623,50
O-I Experimental5354,283761844,44%458,77
A-447825,066181850,00%1206,52
FV224 Chopper71127,177421844,44%1353,28
Executor111420,066201833,33%605,15
WZ-132-1101026,356891752,94%1004,21
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5586,182981764,71%1349,86
K-91101425,767321752,94%1050,28
BT-7 artillery 3180,242161735,29%441,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6676,885451656,25%996,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91143,316241643,75%752,27
SDP 44 Burza6536,314951662,50%954,72
PTZ-78111565,447261650,00%761,61
T-100 LT10845,566531650,00%850,97
Object 432U111166,446721643,75%629,70
T7 Combat Car 2105,062711656,25%462,03
KR-1111927,448321643,75%1095,27
BDR G1 B5318,873791553,33%535,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5581304,077001540,00%875,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert111206,476121540,00%621,37
KV-220-2 5459,605431540,00%619,75
M14/412249,934381478,57%1205,73
M15/423461,006301471,43%1938,73
M4A1 Sherman5405,144841464,29%1008,87
T207935,796951464,29%1424,95
SU-85B4486,294651450,00%1449,75
Pawlack Tank6696,366061450,00%1162,85
AT-FV230 Breaker111707,716331428,57%894,15
P26/404475,465381353,85%1421,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6645,385351346,15%1252,06
M3 Lee4199,623281361,54%673,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481159,855621323,08%997,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5667,085301376,92%1568,48
Durchbruchswagen 24356,624591369,23%1158,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5294,233301346,15%514,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3129,152781361,54%372,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3195,234161376,92%527,73
Saryuda 91486,089321392,31%1182,65
Cobra 9926,156191346,15%633,97
Škoda T 245264,002701225,00%490,28
Type 95 Heavy4242,003611266,67%841,74
BZ-79111093,925601225,00%329,06
Marder 38T4326,833951250,00%754,85
GSOR the TANK 9933,255811241,67%644,48
MTLS-1G14 3321,174551250,00%1468,61
Strv S1 8893,834751225,00%662,61
D23205,552841145,45%659,07
AMX 13 10510871,006741145,45%839,78
AEC Armoured Car5437,734171145,45%772,34
IS-2 shielded 7735,915201136,36%614,94
XM69 Hacker111303,826261136,36%560,43
SU-76M4402,204661070,00%1448,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu6679,706471050,00%896,49
CS-67 Szakal11647,706851060,00%366,46
T-54 ltwt.9611,407311080,00%802,30
Char Mle. 75 9703,105081030,00%704,36
AS-XX 40 t111173,706971050,00%726,69
AMX 67 Imbattable112645,109341060,00%1745,15
Object 283 9789,406551050,00%665,66
Ares 8591030,306021040,00%619,40
T-29 3168,303091060,00%551,08
ISU-122S 7884,005621040,00%1175,53
Somua SM 8692,803811010,00%419,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81035,205201020,00%775,30
112 81194,108681060,00%1492,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337,00435955,56%1354,03
Ikv 723197,89221944,44%408,89
M2 Medium Tank3149,56182944,44%329,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4187,67414966,67%748,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 101610,11914966,67%962,91
Renault FT AC2161,56165966,67%645,20
BZ-587630,22444933,33%461,06
Light Mk. VIC 2103,33191955,56%447,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8707,11667955,56%760,76
Super Hellcat 7451,89565966,67%656,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,50132837,50%198,85
Sav m/434246,38246850,00%555,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4227,38292825,00%528,58
Taschenratte111604,38636812,50%581,08
AT 15A 71149,00783862,50%1800,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,38235875,00%264,10
T803111961,13625812,50%847,23
4TP146,14168742,86%21,62
Strv 107-12111480,86672742,86%690,27
T404379,14479771,43%975,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4113,86286757,14%226,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79865,57646742,86%574,88
FV4025 Contriver111717,29768742,86%846,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101160,86632742,86%593,66
Sexton I 3158,00236771,43%532,22
Bretagne Panther 6445,57436728,57%536,36
Churchill Crocodile 61003,29877757,14%1644,20
T1 HMC2184,50145666,67%1126,32
MS-1123,8392666,67%221,70
Škoda T 177834,00499616,67%1417,86
STK-2111819,33743650,00%885,46
T-50-2 6217,33299633,33%263,15
STA-2 8777,17621633,33%701,98
Chi-Ni297,00215540,00%242,02
T56 GMC3246,20408560,00%943,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10675,40747560,00%685,56
Ho-Ri Shugo111722,40569540,00%792,80
Caliban 8792,00367520,00%600,46
Valentine II 4219,00398560,00%721,65
Panther/M10 7746,20502540,00%932,95
M10 RBFM 5458,80421540,00%745,50
Fauteur111506,60537520,00%663,62
Fiat 3000179,75274475,00%414,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,25215450,00%308,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,50148425,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4134,7522240,00%117,08
Mitsu 1085434,00459450,00%603,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,004834100,00%789,79
Gorilla11831,00908475,00%469,78
Black Prince II 71332,7511024100,00%1844,76
VK 168.01 (P) 8649,00433425,00%384,10
Fantôme 91385,00663450,00%1218,05
Kolohousenka155,33105333,33%11,47
B1489,67187333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,674473100,00%696,93
T-34 shielded 5218,67243333,33%219,52
MKA 2250,67440366,67%1057,67
Sherman VC Firefly 6639,67611366,67%1158,24
Chi-Go 7590,677453100,00%701,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,501712100,00%286,32
Renault NC-311152,50220250,00%701,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,50328250,00%465,95
Panzerjäger I2201,00219250,00%599,02
AT-1259,50146250,00%74,55
Cruiser Mk. III362,0011620,00%17,81
StuG III Ausf. B4649,007192100,00%2197,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5930,50768250,00%3145,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00250250,00%119,38
leKpz Borkenkäfer11845,5035020,00%601,23
T-116 3206,0022220,00%670,79
STG 8910,00608250,00%829,91
Tiger 131 6542,0038220,00%525,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6353,007932100,00%1058,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81872,5011992100,00%1910,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8590,0029320,00%327,89
T14 50,003931100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21137,001151100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,0010710,00%228,03
Renault Otsu1164,003341100,00%818,60
7TP2231,0021810,00%603,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,005261100,00%913,08
Leichttraktor10,00610,00%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887757,0031510,00%647,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha375,002171100,00%261,27
T2 Medium Tank20,003310,00%0,00
CAV mod. 7111783,0012451100,00%494,98
Vz. 63P113458,0071910,00%2343,46
T-505131,0012910,00%154,20
M-IV-Y 8415,008251100,00%394,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5351,004831100,00%834,88
Char de transition 6451,0039610,00%366,29
Dicker Max 61376,0011401100,00%3023,81
AMX ELC 901 61178,009241100,00%2868,19
T78 6294,005671100,00%397,10
43 M. Toldi III 393,009810,00%151,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-31
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-16
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2018-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2019-12-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2013-04-21
Left: 2015-10-07