darkcani

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles617490106188
Ø Tier7,940,008,578,70
Victories2998848,56%00,00%4946,23%9248,94%
Defeats3086749,99%00,00%5450,94%9248,94%
Draws8941,45%00,00%32,83%42,13%
Battles survived1385522,44%00,00%98,49%1910,11%
Tanks destroyed474280,7700,00430,41900,48
Destruction ratio0,990,000,440,53
Tanks spotted719731,1700,001361,282291,22
Damage dealt1.034,550,001.036,681.053,82
Capture points681141,1000,00320,30420,22
Defense points224500,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,680,00686,26701,38
WN7965,200,00686,69752,46
WN81162,750,00812,84905,75
Total
Battles61749
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2998848,56%
Defeats3086749,99%
Draws8941,45%
Battles survived1385522,44%
Tanks destroyed474280,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted719731,17
Damage dealt1.034,55
Capture points681141,10
Defense points224500,36
Experience518,68
WN7965,20
WN81162,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles106
Ø Tier8,57
Victories4946,23%
Defeats5450,94%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived98,49%
Tanks destroyed430,41
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1361,28
Damage dealt1.036,68
Capture points320,30
Defense points00,00
Experience686,26
WN7686,69
WN8812,84
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier8,70
Victories9248,94%
Defeats9248,94%
Draws42,13%
Battles survived1910,11%
Tanks destroyed900,48
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2291,22
Damage dealt1.053,82
Capture points420,22
Defense points00,00
Experience701,38
WN7752,46
WN8905,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,780,000,000,00
Capture points812,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience573,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1438,89%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1850,00%
Tanks destroyed200,56
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted170,47
Damage dealt1.034,78
Capture points812,25
Defense points20,06
Experience573,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt259,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt259,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points77,00
Experience102,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories11654,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8941,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7535,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,410,000,000,00
Capture points3021,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories11654,21%
Defeats8941,59%
Draws94,21%
Battles survived7535,05%
Tanks destroyed1510,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1390,65
Damage dealt1.059,41
Capture points3021,41
Defense points1500,70
Experience622,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.275,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10552,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.130,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt2.275,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10552,50
Experience1.130,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt383,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt383,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909716,20512343647,41%958,68
E 100101797,10601330247,91%1490,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5577,81466280154,55%1810,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101473,02526174645,07%1151,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81066,03576156546,71%1141,94
G.W. E 100101466,66483151747,26%1300,01
IS-381327,39642149853,87%1705,64
T-1091513,07616135750,18%1600,58
S-5171364,92509130350,65%2060,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,78318127748,55%849,48
Grille 15101571,08517124046,69%1044,74
Tiger II81123,39591118645,78%1333,28
Cromwell6681,83489111150,23%1478,92
IS-7101660,93573106646,72%1341,34
G.W. Panther71066,68480105748,91%1492,24
IS-4101761,28589103446,52%1373,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91368,3151899548,54%1102,90
AMX AC mle. 4881306,5051191548,42%1583,38
Crusader6490,7338881854,89%1684,02
Type T-345523,5538680452,74%1683,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8606,2050675648,54%1008,75
T110E4101436,0452374645,84%880,62
FV4005 Stage II101198,0045074143,18%705,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,4951873453,68%1551,62
Tiger I7497,2530868440,50%388,72
59-166396,1944568247,21%1024,13
T110E5101598,6554165247,85%1245,49
KV-26691,3154264950,39%1186,53
TVP T 50/51101260,5057664447,52%887,00
AMX 13 105101046,0350864446,43%1059,42
T 55A 91208,9258657348,52%1122,39
E 7591462,7864952245,59%1393,18
T3091340,7459347744,86%1041,17
T1 Heavy5477,8543045947,06%925,62
T1E6 2195,3929343751,72%1028,79
STB-1101230,0856241746,04%809,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9997,1560239748,36%961,85
Type 6191104,2253738441,41%881,88
Object 260 101322,5057036647,54%800,55
KV-15582,3155536457,14%1309,97
M10391382,9057436046,39%1318,60
VK 36.01 (H)6364,1627034146,92%441,01
G.W. Tiger91368,0045733150,76%1407,80
AMX 50 Foch B101315,6356532446,91%782,97
Type 5 Heavy101449,9659830644,12%831,12
T499679,6850230250,66%851,12
Kranvagn101403,2158529844,63%911,16
StuG IV 5510,3040229244,18%1276,28
Škoda T 5091161,3945029142,96%920,74
AMX AC mle. 467990,4239028847,22%1481,67
STA-18771,0648128348,76%856,80
AT-FV230 Breaker111650,8973027941,58%844,16
Sturer Emil7896,8243026050,77%1316,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8538,6949525246,43%826,68
M53/M5591205,4459523254,31%1167,38
Emil II91455,6860423151,08%1249,42
AMX 12 t6279,7142222851,75%609,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101409,7660922348,88%980,59
T-50-2 6365,7445522148,87%875,05
T2971036,3066821747,93%1344,32
T3281168,5172921753,00%1533,65
IS7919,3264121550,70%1323,32
AMX 50 Foch91600,7553321051,43%1421,63
T28 Concept 7964,8655820851,92%1506,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291206,9361020548,78%942,01
T28 Prototype8943,6755820047,50%920,63
FV217 Badger101595,5671019647,45%991,52
Prototipo Standard B9971,3552219038,42%615,51
XM551 Sheridan10724,6352418346,45%641,23
TVP VTU Koncept8846,9455117752,54%1062,81
M60 101208,0359317741,24%775,07
Škoda T 256487,6442117643,18%748,61
Type 4 Heavy91227,3671117456,32%1159,61
Super Hellcat 7656,0344217240,12%718,42
Emil I81060,3258916851,79%1105,05
WZ-132-110697,2157016846,43%566,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6410,2045716850,60%934,09
Object 25791440,6467215947,17%1274,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5444,0143315953,46%1254,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7737,4140115547,74%1160,81
AMX 13 757406,0051315050,67%751,84
O-I6668,0550215050,67%1130,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,7416914841,89%19,11
Leopard 1101099,8862114643,84%629,29
Taschenratte111712,7784214643,84%819,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91096,7159114443,75%758,95
O-Ho81207,6163514349,65%1385,44
T376357,0149714255,63%909,91
K-91-PT 91257,9170214250,00%1098,54
ARL V396505,8440814147,52%859,80
WZ-1328556,7950314050,00%837,29
LTP 3248,2833213657,35%1330,05
113 Beijing Opera 101188,5556813539,26%665,97
Leo7690,7243113354,89%1106,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007688,6344413151,91%1079,96
Charioteer8632,3953112843,75%461,39
O-Ni7947,1756812650,00%1242,05
Kunze Panzer 91090,5261912447,58%882,40
KV-856508,8253812359,35%823,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101433,9766612253,28%902,79
Object 705A101323,5963912147,93%872,75
SMV CC-567787,6350612050,00%1006,83
Nashorn6605,7032312043,33%961,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,6612111848,31%68,25
Grille5543,6338111858,47%1361,05
FV215b 101243,5256911737,61%732,43
SMV CC-678812,1355911650,86%768,19
BZ-75101378,1572711447,37%843,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101560,2964411246,43%974,40
Light Mk. VIC 2129,2424711252,68%650,44
Wespe3268,6617311052,73%1051,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559989,1668510858,33%946,83
Object 268 Version 4101660,8369610853,70%1179,35
Object 277101318,7761310749,53%904,41
P.44 Pantera8781,1454010536,19%707,26
M40/M4381051,2756710147,52%1116,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8798,6957510137,62%657,53
T7 Combat Car 2104,452439951,52%416,17
M3 Lee4168,231739847,96%436,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518928,175479843,88%939,93
212A91243,416229354,84%1200,70
Toro 91147,197079346,24%858,99
53TP Markowskiego8830,266009240,22%733,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507731,154719146,15%769,45
M127843,514829153,85%1129,16
T25/27726,505879051,11%1009,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,424179044,44%894,53
Excalibur 6747,715668650,00%1174,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,655408552,94%548,66
Tortoise91213,496118550,59%838,89
M66616,555938455,95%979,61
Strv 746506,514238348,19%831,41
Type 4 Chi-To6665,174488349,40%1312,67
M24 Chaffee5316,543918167,90%1175,86
E 5091035,106828046,25%848,04
Ferdinand8952,676727954,43%916,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691156,826857746,75%889,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91364,187057737,66%1096,36
BZ-1668893,846307650,00%905,72
BZ-587750,375797656,58%899,76
M446843,344617648,68%1543,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,194447352,05%1242,82
WZ-132A9436,045467245,83%378,39
VK 100.01 (P)8781,566287245,83%689,67
M18 Hellcat6465,654177150,70%694,38
P.43 ter7782,705727040,00%1084,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,783066946,38%988,60
Tiger (P)7733,655656944,93%833,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810960,656446946,38%718,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101288,355756949,28%794,64
FV230 Canopener101238,147116944,93%645,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,262616854,41%590,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6601,263406838,24%778,35
S35 CA5525,814646758,21%1256,36
Hotchkiss EBR7368,414716646,97%598,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5408,944466643,94%756,51
45TP Habicha7722,095566541,54%745,39
Object 261101313,317236556,92%1046,63
T-1506503,264936546,15%666,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571037,647396448,44%1443,15
Panther7594,314566149,18%778,35
T675280,572336050,00%465,19
HWK 128602,735886045,00%878,67
AT 158892,476065940,68%724,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581071,857255942,37%762,49
Carro d'assalto P.887891,715735839,66%993,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481186,396945740,35%1277,88
Maus10928,747315747,37%497,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,753125657,14%490,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,764825556,36%922,99
Somua SAu 404242,002675545,45%493,17
40TP Habicha6552,604195349,06%922,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,521185240,38%196,10
P.43 bis6680,885145255,77%1184,89
AE Phase I 9985,675765246,15%673,88
AT 77781,525205046,00%826,61
Spähpanzer Ru 2519682,848014969,39%1022,90
Challenger7557,545294852,08%593,19
Valentine II 4296,714214847,92%874,64
43 M. Toldi III 3162,772384742,55%673,99
Hummel6973,094814645,65%1680,54
Windhund 8876,855904650,00%784,04
BT-7 artillery 3141,802764560,00%492,28
Škoda T 245356,894204452,27%858,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6716,605724337,21%1050,46
121B 101311,476764348,84%976,30
Strv m/425469,694294247,62%1277,54
25TP KSUST II5375,432754247,62%748,61
Patton the Tank 9867,005944148,78%690,32
Leichttraktor186,381834045,00%216,47
T207741,546643956,41%1042,62
Char de transition 6724,155403948,72%1056,01
Škoda T 177624,505813839,47%1104,89
Char Futur 4 91170,166023839,47%819,95
Panther II81171,148693669,44%1665,01
Panhard AMD 178B6360,365603663,89%1117,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7708,066363548,57%1352,13
ST vz. 394263,262773441,18%682,20
T-284190,943303369,70%624,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101347,586873339,39%735,04
Type 1 Chi-He4190,562023234,38%315,37
M415488,163153243,75%678,07
Marder 38T4479,063313256,25%1472,32
T-29 3268,193283256,25%1006,47
Staghound Mk. III6424,325133158,06%693,95
AT 86786,805733053,33%1472,40
Birch Gun4328,452652962,07%1294,59
KV-1SA 5322,033912944,83%441,50
AMX 404128,712662853,57%355,80
Black Prince7935,007382846,43%1199,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101423,897152846,43%703,45
Renault FT 75 BS2193,441772766,67%1439,35
M2 Medium Tank3146,671702762,96%514,31
WZ-1317359,623492626,92%452,97
P26/404314,482582552,00%801,57
WZ-131G FT6646,123912540,00%863,80
Renault UE 573172,562762568,00%581,60
Lago4316,174632454,17%996,68
FV225 Collector 91408,337682441,67%948,42
Panhard EBR 909800,837982360,87%1201,25
Churchill VII6814,147302263,64%1544,70
AMX 65 t81143,197682152,38%1288,71
Valiant 5293,623822138,10%390,13
D1275,451572050,00%170,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3220,853032050,00%861,79
AMX 50 10081146,857732050,00%1249,68
Churchill Crocodile 6574,906172065,00%900,06
P.435424,953681963,16%1265,94
14TP4119,002581942,11%197,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,111701947,37%382,63
Type 95 Heavy4173,472271952,63%442,90
AEC Armoured Car5676,675891861,11%1806,70
T-463110,691161643,75%227,26
M8A14413,813281662,50%1279,24
Object 268 Version V 101391,756131637,50%714,76
FV215b (183) 101190,804811526,67%604,85
Covenanter5187,142691450,00%461,57
Chi-Ni2193,232161346,15%901,80
Sav m/434478,003721330,77%1220,43
SU-76G FT4209,082811369,23%461,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,773341353,85%571,46
Black Prince II 71114,009531384,62%1549,90
Chi-Go 71016,388481376,92%1258,01
Waffenträger auf E 100101773,834741241,67%1002,19
MTLS-1G14 3337,503831241,67%1446,26
10TP3181,802241040,00%500,80
T56 GMC3201,102371080,00%734,94
T40475,302081060,00%175,97
T78 6686,005621040,00%874,55
M5 Stuart4200,22328955,56%470,13
AMX 383125,11230966,67%393,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5312,67276922,22%583,54
Löwe 8481,33219911,11%213,91
Fantôme 9911,56727955,56%707,28
60G FT5319,63301850,00%521,59
FV229 Contender91189,13830862,50%1013,16
IT-3 4439,00479862,50%1562,20
Lorraine 50 t 9714,13589850,00%490,22
M5A1 Stuart4267,71296785,71%926,55
Sexton II3294,71320742,86%1499,87
Bishop5246,57167728,57%258,73
T-703131,00283771,43%495,14
LT vz. 383222,50469683,33%926,56
M15/423186,50288666,67%552,26
Type 91 Heavy3140,003466100,00%494,93
Husarz 8295,67555666,67%261,00
Renault Otsu1173,40202560,00%804,95
T2 Medium Tank212,2090560,00%170,39
Cruiser Mk. III331,60147560,00%163,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71075,40711540,00%1242,33
T14 5601,25621425,00%1055,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,50265475,00%386,41
Strv m/40L3182,50397475,00%705,33
T3 HMC2196,50322450,00%780,07
FCM 2C 3353,75325425,00%790,23
LT vz. 352120,67188333,33%303,00
M14/412244,33370366,67%1048,91
Hotchkiss H352104,67175366,67%435,70
7TP2157,332383100,00%637,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha313,005630,00%2,46
Comet71485,671004366,67%2772,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,67231366,67%367,95
Leopard Prototyp A91541,00641333,33%1103,75
MKA 2217,00208333,33%552,77
STA-2 8663,33461333,33%627,96
M16/43 Sahariano 3326,67422333,33%656,64
Eclipse 9667,67768366,67%553,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,003920,00%45,48
Strv fm/21164,00180250,00%169,36
Fiat 3000177,0014420,00%137,13
Strv m/382267,50471250,00%1145,65
T1 Cunningham173,002102100,00%444,81
Renault FT115,0077250,00%84,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,5062250,00%331,67
MS-110,007250,00%77,53
Loyd Gun Carriage213,50123250,00%90,55
T-804291,50405250,00%1080,04
FV227 Conceiver8779,50695250,00%694,41
Object 752 9680,50614250,00%351,65
Cromwell B 6944,00820250,00%1620,22
M10 RBFM 5177,00352250,00%165,67
4TP1289,0027210,00%1797,96
Vz. 44-17291,006621100,00%325,54
VK 30.02 (D)7198,003741100,00%267,03
Panzerwagen 39 3219,0019810,00%607,96
VK 30.02 (M)61057,0045310,00%2144,09
FV224 Chopper7455,0039010,00%216,67
T-34 with L-11 40,002811100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002401100,00%261,00
Object 283 9332,007641100,00%281,08
AMR 35 20,002161100,00%261,00
A7E3 3303,008961100,00%1022,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-02-22