darkmen1982

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125407976695
Ø Tier8,218,008,219,46
Victories6507751,89%555,56%4356,58%34549,64%
Defeats5897947,03%444,44%3242,11%34149,06%
Draws13511,08%00,00%11,32%91,29%
Battles survived3148725,11%222,22%1317,11%13619,57%
Tanks destroyed1163120,93121,33690,915260,76
Destruction ratio1,241,711,100,94
Tanks spotted1591731,27232,561772,339791,41
Damage dealt1.356,661.230,671.268,671.646,56
Capture points1125550,90283,11841,113860,56
Defense points374310,3050,5650,07770,11
Experience592,24573,67566,22671,58
WN71194,751596,961327,571038,11
WN81610,532478,762079,201504,69
Total
Battles125407
Ø Tier8,21
Victories6507751,89%
Defeats5897947,03%
Draws13511,08%
Battles survived3148725,11%
Tanks destroyed1163120,93
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1591731,27
Damage dealt1.356,66
Capture points1125550,90
Defense points374310,30
Experience592,24
WN71194,75
WN81610,53
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted232,56
Damage dealt1.230,67
Capture points283,11
Defense points50,56
Experience573,67
WN71596,96
WN82478,76
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,21
Victories4356,58%
Defeats3242,11%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived1317,11%
Tanks destroyed690,91
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1772,33
Damage dealt1.268,67
Capture points841,11
Defense points50,07
Experience566,22
WN71327,57
WN82079,20
Past 30 days
Battles695
Ø Tier9,46
Victories34549,64%
Defeats34149,06%
Draws91,29%
Battles survived13619,57%
Tanks destroyed5260,76
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9791,41
Damage dealt1.646,56
Capture points3860,56
Defense points770,11
Experience671,58
WN71038,11
WN81504,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1310000
Victories57443,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68352,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws534,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37228,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12230,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,510,000,000,00
Capture points7730,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13371,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1310
Victories57443,82%
Defeats68352,14%
Draws534,05%
Battles survived37228,40%
Tanks destroyed8630,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted12230,93
Damage dealt1.874,51
Capture points7730,59
Defense points13371,02
Experience526,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories18752,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16044,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13537,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3500,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,030,000,000,00
Capture points3691,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3981,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience565,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories18752,09%
Defeats16044,57%
Draws123,34%
Battles survived13537,60%
Tanks destroyed2770,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3500,97
Damage dealt1.275,03
Capture points3691,03
Defense points3981,11
Experience565,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles570000
Victories30753,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21838,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5620,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,120,000,000,00
Capture points6001,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6361,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience463,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles570
Victories30753,86%
Defeats25244,21%
Draws111,93%
Battles survived21838,25%
Tanks destroyed4950,87
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted5620,99
Damage dealt889,12
Capture points6001,05
Defense points6361,12
Experience463,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt842,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories15550,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15249,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10132,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3111,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,450,000,000,00
Capture points4201,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10703,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience587,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories15550,49%
Defeats15249,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10132,90%
Tanks destroyed2430,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3111,01
Damage dealt1.256,45
Capture points4201,37
Defense points10703,49
Experience587,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4739000
Victories248252,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222646,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180938,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48681,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,450,000,000,00
Capture points60921,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points82521,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles4739
Victories248252,37%
Defeats222646,97%
Draws310,65%
Battles survived180938,17%
Tanks destroyed38090,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted48681,03
Damage dealt1.126,45
Capture points60921,29
Defense points82521,74
Experience515,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories21851,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20548,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13632,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2840,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4441,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,030,000,000,00
Capture points2860,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4090,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience481,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories21851,54%
Defeats20548,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13632,15%
Tanks destroyed2840,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4441,05
Damage dealt1.588,03
Capture points2860,68
Defense points4090,97
Experience481,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (484)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 81411,00800396054,92%2000,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81627,23739385253,19%1934,67
KV-15730,62532380658,36%1944,99
SU-130PM 81717,71755326354,52%1988,56
Grille 15102241,71570306950,11%1828,09
T499735,07488288447,36%933,33
T-1506917,37503244655,97%1864,41
Object 261101581,35523241551,76%1519,56
WZ-111 81453,46708232652,49%1972,09
T110E4102393,94618230152,46%1980,54
Type 64 6854,47679203455,36%2584,51
IS-4102136,94626197452,13%1879,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81398,80726182953,80%1760,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,27751179152,15%1881,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101568,89470165448,67%1436,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101889,32601151350,96%1734,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81499,56694140252,78%1815,30
FV215b (183) 101995,17536134949,96%1528,60
Waffenträger auf E 100102281,48524131250,38%1676,97
T57 Heavy102211,11569122751,02%1926,24
T-50-2 6713,40650118556,79%2303,68
IS-7102105,88643114051,75%1893,16
KV-8561045,27559104857,25%2285,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6755,45596101956,43%2203,94
O-I61045,03598101658,17%2206,68
T-34-856608,7541699853,51%1220,09
Dicker Max 6835,6149598652,84%1664,01
T-100 LT10904,7558898245,72%936,99
XM551 Sheridan101083,2753192148,21%1158,02
Manticore10988,2257689049,33%1101,92
T110E5102130,1165388850,68%1861,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 81142,0072083954,95%1647,82
ST-I91407,3649681850,86%1278,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81181,8970580554,66%1647,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81312,7479579152,47%1837,65
T-448562,7535972646,69%568,20
AMX 13 909711,9246666650,45%951,82
Leopard 1101859,8163366553,53%1599,96
Type 586770,9350465755,40%1768,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81450,4647065646,49%1523,02
IS-381633,1464164456,52%2228,84
Object 430 Version II91329,3760864449,69%1304,89
Cromwell6773,2448863653,77%1807,82
AMX 50 B102154,7062163050,16%1821,15
T-549945,3153062147,02%829,74
Kranvagn102038,4360060743,82%1585,11
G.W. E 100101370,5251660649,17%1160,21
212A91145,4636759942,57%993,80
T-62A101575,5052059545,55%1252,73
FV38059964,4535259045,42%848,96
Super Conqueror102180,7764858449,83%1810,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6806,2853057657,99%1893,44
SU-14-28991,7234856545,84%1040,41
AMX 50 12091498,2648654250,55%1383,24
Object 430101989,7564153855,02%1790,69
T54E191366,1446952547,43%1234,65
Object 907 102113,1977151857,14%1825,27
FV4005 Stage II101770,7953651148,53%1337,83
Type 5 Heavy102116,1459550353,08%1640,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5426,5343749453,04%1171,87
T92 HMC101729,3554949351,32%1587,23
TVP T 50/51101921,4963046950,53%1633,54
MT-256291,8437446249,35%745,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91626,7052646150,11%1455,29
FV2078880,5940945246,46%1025,87
Chimera 81745,2575645254,20%2194,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102091,5568745048,22%1588,04
A-205170,8624744947,66%431,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81593,7884944956,12%1919,85
M18 Hellcat6728,4842844352,60%1384,67
T-1091595,7462044253,39%1642,20
STB-1101997,6665044148,75%1666,02
T-34-85M 6948,8666743654,59%1774,95
T3281069,0652743151,74%1211,48
M10391281,6352441952,03%1215,29
KV-48722,4338641048,05%690,67
Strv 103-091640,5351740051,25%1457,05
Object 260 101982,7862839853,27%1638,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10987,1461338644,30%944,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102043,4156838048,68%1548,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102108,0167837551,47%1742,60
Caernarvon Action X 81341,1374737253,76%1801,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102140,6865237150,94%1642,58
FV1066 Senlac 8680,9367536950,14%1245,72
Char Futur 4 91913,2174636752,04%1912,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591208,9840536648,36%1320,77
T3091123,8449636546,03%804,78
E 100102339,1268334153,08%1936,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7645,1636034149,27%886,61
Conqueror91421,4452633354,65%1375,66
T-345245,8024133153,17%547,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91158,5346032240,68%957,83
M66805,2944132054,69%1351,35
AMX 13 57 7901,5070731951,10%1880,05
AMX 50 1008968,6652831647,78%945,56
T 55A 91613,2363531150,48%1718,38
WZ-111 model 1-491663,2772731054,52%1782,20
Object 277101939,3763431050,00%1565,34
AMX 13 105101035,6751430844,16%1063,67
Škoda T 5091794,2263630657,19%1837,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8653,9354230650,98%1106,12
Type 4 Heavy91612,1467830454,61%1675,57
T-50599,3622430452,96%188,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101306,2855629647,30%1058,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8455,9546329345,73%628,83
Sturer Emil7850,9144729248,63%1176,42
KV-26666,9439029052,76%1196,29
AT 1581396,1654128748,78%1588,04
Object 268 Version 4101970,8165628655,24%1616,72
Strv 103B101768,5963528250,35%1218,55
T28 Prototype81288,6358228048,93%1404,43
Object 4168834,6051528050,71%931,19
Indien-Panzer81095,2747927452,19%1434,19
T6981002,0357427344,32%1177,42
T71 DA7455,3040826750,94%754,80
Object 705A102257,5469526756,18%1951,20
Vz. 55102172,7869326649,25%1632,97
T-437459,3534026647,37%567,38
Vz. 71 Tesák10819,6564125844,57%754,42
AT 77924,4243725651,17%1211,84
Maus101939,7074425356,92%1603,40
Leopard Prototyp A91404,2957625250,40%1294,51
FV217 Badger101897,7167924848,39%1360,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 81293,2767324845,16%1604,28
S-517698,5037124355,14%868,36
KV-37717,3337423945,61%780,67
Chrysler K GF 81448,3675423454,70%1797,95
G.W. Tiger91381,2550423354,08%1301,63
Emil II91843,0353822648,67%1889,38
Type 59 G 81332,6379921855,96%1913,37
WZ-132-1101155,5568221848,17%1248,89
AMX 50 Foch B101877,1758621844,04%1313,21
T-284215,6720921749,31%538,19
Ho-Ri 3102027,9963521750,69%1336,26
A-447876,0950021757,14%1475,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102130,8772821559,07%1735,07
Object 252U Defender 81983,0593021158,29%2732,46
1108925,4057221050,95%973,70
T-463111,7915021049,05%308,95
UDES 15/16101919,1068121049,52%1491,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91652,1360220845,67%1609,38
CS-52 LIS 81479,5176720855,77%1942,57
WZ-111 model 5A102096,2264320651,46%1781,59
E 7591487,3863520655,83%1438,58
FV3046591,9730820550,24%1005,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102180,5173920558,54%1840,09
IS71237,2952120451,96%1882,39
Caernarvon81067,9749520252,48%1255,06
M48A5 Patton101945,6172120251,98%1588,94
WZ-113G FT101848,2268519451,03%1187,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102038,3451619350,26%1460,28
T-54 ltwt.9896,6471319349,22%1326,65
Tiger (P)71275,9767619255,21%2004,70
AMX 13 757350,7138619150,26%555,92
LTTB8437,5249819150,79%639,37
T-103 81731,8866819055,26%2109,58
Object 430U101882,5871918852,13%1593,97
T25/27862,3457018746,52%1211,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91549,0072918745,45%1554,94
CS-63101901,1276118658,60%1643,71
T216194,9930618138,12%236,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191784,3185818154,70%1741,76
Concept No. 5101978,9175518148,62%1476,45
T2971169,5355817954,75%1629,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81111,3566817946,93%1005,23
Tortoise91835,6867117954,19%1648,79
Mäuschen91647,3869417858,43%1730,60
VK 100.01 (P)81350,8673617853,93%1815,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81048,4750517647,16%1103,66
ELC EVEN 90 8687,4158617551,43%1298,28
Nashorn6585,5133917445,98%878,49
Ashigaru 102095,0365117441,95%1365,50
Tiger II81118,9262117348,55%1278,91
Object 279 early 102326,0777017253,49%1593,53
Object 26391688,5074217152,05%1527,09
Prototipo Standard B91596,3968917053,53%1576,90
Object 274a 81446,5089117058,82%2000,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6546,3461017060,59%1694,58
AMX 12 t6317,1035016845,83%666,13
LT-432 8798,5473316752,10%1605,45
Emil I81848,5065716359,51%3015,77
T9592174,4275016154,04%1910,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81379,3664216154,04%1720,29
BZ-75101916,4671416050,63%1428,56
EMIL 1951 81518,9472216053,75%1863,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8779,1550515752,87%1452,57
BDR G1 B5553,1839915450,65%1124,45
FV4202 81247,8274715453,25%1875,92
Leo7724,8054915354,90%1156,27
A46 6445,2249415349,67%1287,88
SU-10181394,7463815257,89%1758,97
STG Guard 81250,3871015154,30%1600,59
CS-5991740,5565415054,00%1886,63
T110E3101801,2461515054,67%1271,21
Ares 90101568,1879114751,70%1188,16
TVP VTU Koncept8893,1963714546,21%1057,36
AT 86538,3036114252,82%846,62
IS-M81250,0655214148,23%1461,04
T376368,8740314048,57%843,16
WZ-12091392,8571313852,17%1369,54
T-34-28846,5665813748,91%1039,53
UDES 1691574,7663713548,15%1482,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191482,5170713459,70%1613,12
105 leFH18B2 5791,6846113153,44%1570,16
UDES 0381404,6265812953,49%1513,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza92008,5687912853,13%1918,63
Object 777 Version II 91849,7870512758,27%1894,95
Black Prince71020,2854812459,68%1543,97
113101951,1764712355,28%1678,19
AMX 30 B101586,6058812145,45%1286,16
BT-7 artillery 3110,1719012158,68%334,58
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101796,6064912050,00%1322,17
Tiger I71239,3159711945,38%1749,14
AMX M4 mle. 457901,0367211952,10%1209,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,5226011952,94%874,56
P.44 Pantera81143,4661411848,31%1449,01
UDES 14 Alt 581177,2168311852,54%1456,50
T2881539,9970311656,03%1764,82
Type 71101982,9981611652,59%1398,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6779,6339011550,43%1489,65
Panhard EBR 10510741,0949111541,74%641,06
T-34-17885,1552611462,28%1524,76
Strv 746692,9541011454,39%1429,79
O-Ho81535,6791611461,40%2140,58
ISU-15281358,0163311260,71%1549,70
Bishop5379,9525611156,76%841,02
A-436612,4451111151,35%1231,98
FV4004 Conway91727,3361211151,35%1657,32
FV215b 101998,4559510943,12%1608,31
DBV-152 102110,8075310850,93%1495,41
P.43 ter71038,7052310757,01%1870,31
M374273,8717210747,66%935,62
VK 30.02 (D)7966,6450910653,77%1722,08
HWK 30 8760,5066810546,67%1348,38
Centurion Mk. I8897,2352610447,12%1078,45
AMX ELC bis5206,3827310450,96%508,20
M60 101786,6560610453,85%1543,70
Cromwell B 6839,4861810450,96%1605,79
GSR 3301 Setter7306,7842210344,66%468,83
Excalibur 61067,6157910258,82%1878,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007841,0760810138,61%1307,89
T675251,4623910148,51%385,11
Object 70592196,0582510147,52%2320,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91859,3283310157,43%1805,82
Comet7729,4745010045,00%1019,64
Charioteer81345,155139747,42%1370,93
TS-5 81523,808139751,55%1789,05
Type 6191473,438399664,58%1581,36
Churchill VII6826,974649554,74%1739,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691903,237409446,81%1940,05
Birch Gun4187,271699348,39%571,83
Hummel6639,164249247,83%855,49
ARL 446664,824619151,65%1209,97
45TP Habicha71094,925029047,78%1480,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7806,094009054,44%1221,12
Centurion Action X101846,265719044,44%1428,93
CS-5381077,985768934,83%1296,58
AT 25523,853668950,56%1364,02
G.W. Panther7943,676428948,31%1145,37
AltProto AMX 30 81173,126658944,94%1289,59
M24 Chaffee5261,223128850,00%792,33
AMX 65 t81281,857958850,00%1602,84
122 TM 81314,346668855,68%1612,08
Object 268102223,086278757,47%1797,72
FV230 Canopener101917,327898745,98%1330,63
GSOR 1010 FB 81436,328508762,07%1934,16
AE Phase I 91836,876718650,00%1705,28
Cobra 91502,896448548,24%1383,19
VK 30.01 (P)6829,944948461,90%1651,67
Type 62 7892,556438351,81%2265,92
P.43 bis6800,594638350,60%1764,54
T1 Heavy5618,174218354,22%1372,97
SU-100M171096,164598353,01%1609,15
53TP Markowskiego81505,108758256,10%1938,53
Rinoceronte101837,436918252,44%1501,32
IS-3-II91937,329168259,76%2143,50
Bretagne Panther 61032,067158258,54%1942,11
Škoda T 256852,146788155,56%1882,90
Object 140101734,916358143,21%1383,59
Strv m/425398,733058056,25%1049,57
IS-271147,817958055,00%1608,17
M415411,233008052,50%616,39
O-Ni71451,238438058,75%2310,43
Marder 38T4284,782138035,00%516,18
Lorraine 40 t 81168,086248048,75%1369,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5515,173747852,56%1481,49
LHMTV8597,866507851,28%945,61
BT-7453,401197745,45%62,72
Challenger71203,144857750,65%1848,29
Object 780 101931,616467742,86%1335,31
T-34-3 81417,578317757,14%1839,49
SU-1006904,684537458,11%1685,27
Object 70491807,547417454,05%1558,96
M40/M4381139,145197150,70%1171,47
T92 8560,285936942,03%892,38
T26E5 Patriot 81156,337866957,97%1491,70
TNH T Vz. 5191731,667766842,65%1471,99
T34 B 81368,477176855,88%1905,27
M75290,714136645,45%969,73
121101889,225686342,86%1470,60
Concept 1B 91677,597486346,03%1223,15
Type T-345462,195236254,84%1380,54
Predatore 91742,617986256,45%1497,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9744,186276248,39%1023,46
Rambo 91512,568376262,90%1562,64
SU-1527870,625766152,46%1249,19
T1E6 240,051086145,90%57,78
VK 30.01 (D)6570,595895964,41%1135,95
Achilles6758,704605761,40%1612,28
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61031,557025658,93%2451,64
Lion 101900,495905554,55%1683,10
Churchill Crocodile 61200,617725448,15%2100,39
VK 72.01 (K) 102345,707115352,83%1604,80
E 77 91848,948735255,77%1708,05
AMBT 81358,086915036,00%1363,81
Škoda T 245400,822864955,10%1124,39
40TP Habicha6673,484974854,17%1313,73
Char de transition 6893,946834854,17%1453,04
T-45 2184,642474757,45%944,09
WZ-114 91766,348194753,19%1668,34
STA-18749,786474548,89%862,87
Alecto4442,223424566,67%1534,22
E 50 Ausf. M102351,646334557,78%2294,73
T28 Concept 7806,344594459,09%1101,40
Super Hellcat 7888,075514358,14%1453,41
Crusader6132,982214238,10%105,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5605,624764264,29%2542,61
Sexton I 3499,833304254,76%1838,67
Sexton II385,631094136,59%84,36
SU-855281,232174052,50%495,29
K-91101554,806304047,50%1112,37
IS-2-II81395,987594057,50%1708,19
M-V-Y101779,927743953,85%1428,78
Object 268 Version V 101734,665773850,00%1225,63
VK 36.01 (H)6893,246313743,24%1447,57
Archer5382,192493748,65%816,67
IS-2 71383,656843754,05%2076,67
NC 70 Błyskawica101308,255383630,56%671,67
TOG II* 6782,284373644,44%1266,93
Covenanter5145,112413551,43%316,66
T-34-85 Rudy 61014,547743565,71%2086,74
TL-1 LPC 81163,356343452,94%1386,35
ST vz. 394181,212443360,61%534,55
Churchill I5687,454183354,55%1729,31
Ikv 1035557,855193357,58%1461,47
Schwarzpanzer 58 81305,527403363,64%2082,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 61362,946983354,55%2893,40
Strv K 91819,558153354,55%2033,39
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81369,557583354,55%1634,61
M10 RBFM 51026,887443256,25%2687,18
T-22 medium 101418,476973259,38%1164,85
Sav m/434299,422993158,06%786,02
T3 HMC287,771333141,94%153,71
Turtle Mk. I 81369,617283145,16%1354,26
M53/M5591069,005273043,33%764,20
Char Murat 91319,807613050,00%1101,42
IS-6 B 81326,237873050,00%1524,85
T95E6 102169,637623050,00%1805,08
114 SP2 101866,075903036,67%1056,82
Lago4318,383402951,72%1053,97
Matilda4456,293312846,43%1391,69
SU-182195,861232842,86%1221,81
XM66F 81338,007422853,57%1315,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 8933,684082842,86%1155,12
IS-2 shielded 71285,076072744,44%1797,26
ISU-122S 71125,374232733,33%1548,94
M3 Stuart364,771822657,69%166,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61247,237802653,85%2841,70
Nergal 81479,278632657,69%1622,91
T1 HMC2141,521002540,00%546,15
M5A1 Stuart4112,883102564,00%334,48
Lorraine 50 t 91475,526182532,00%1201,65
Monkey King 101664,046112548,00%1249,43
TNH 105/100081099,506992450,00%1240,63
M4461042,796232454,17%2009,74
VK 168.01 (P) 8933,335362441,67%955,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101722,798422470,83%1310,37
SU-100Y 61209,465492454,17%2312,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71545,527992365,22%2696,17
B14293,774122254,55%833,51
Kunze Panzer 91314,556362245,45%1228,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61134,098722250,00%2318,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71228,596672259,09%2077,33
LT vz. 383138,572032171,43%569,00
M46 Patton KR 81119,296732157,14%1531,29
Leichttraktor183,001502075,00%411,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 101736,007481947,37%1036,58
T2 Medium Tank264,781401838,89%71,53
Chieftain/T95 81084,448491888,89%1480,89
K-91-PT 91626,617651861,11%1671,54
M2 Light226,121341752,94%115,17
Ikv 723251,382251631,25%631,12
T-26246,691251675,00%261,00
Marder II3195,252061656,25%512,30
Panhard AMD 178B6184,442481631,25%215,75
Light Mk. VIC 2121,632201637,50%408,50
Strv m/40L3207,872221533,33%567,83
Ram II 5800,476921546,67%2182,18
KV-220-2 5784,207331560,00%1835,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91485,295451428,57%1129,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,771021330,77%124,97
Object 25791152,775681346,15%891,64
Windhund 81331,154481315,38%1139,17
Turán III prototípus 5602,545061353,85%1692,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,002031258,33%496,64
Loyd Gun Carriage271,751101258,33%371,31
ST-II102001,587491266,67%1592,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 81522,33628128,33%1997,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,181111145,45%103,56
D23153,181941118,18%373,33
Char Mle. 75 9383,276761163,64%449,50
ERAC 105 Proto 9487,094421127,27%397,06
T-34 shielded 5853,457571145,45%2257,53
T7 Combat Car 2143,362511154,55%668,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101723,004741136,36%875,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81362,277141145,45%1548,29
121B 101418,185061145,45%970,30
SU-26373,40831030,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81139,305171040,00%1317,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81982,108381060,00%2154,64
Tiger 131 61138,208151060,00%2258,60
Strv S1 8871,305801060,00%837,63
LTP 3130,101531040,00%328,67
T-54 first prototype 81041,307791040,00%1292,68
StuG IV 5364,502961040,00%583,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81172,705321050,00%1184,21
112 8678,106501070,00%779,38
Black Rock 111481,205741060,00%834,35
LT vz. 352120,67123922,22%336,11
BT-2251,67161955,56%134,69
MS-1130,4489944,44%29,47
Pz.Kpfw. I221,44121944,44%59,59
Obsidian 81279,56855944,44%1611,52
UDES 03 Alt 3 91609,22890977,78%1581,75
Valiant 5519,22635966,67%1261,59
T78 61114,56753944,44%1891,70
Sturmpanzer II4127,63174850,00%254,46
KV-1SA 5632,25469825,00%1100,70
Škoda T 45 71573,75993875,00%2523,61
Lansen C 81264,75777862,50%1373,43
Stinger 102162,50831850,00%1369,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2144,86156742,86%529,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3225,00192757,14%807,69
SU-85I 5714,57623785,71%1701,24
Tetrarch 255,43144742,86%25,61
M4A1 FL 10 6883,14686757,14%1244,11
Gryphon 10713,4335470,00%196,57
Kolohousenka1110,83172633,33%354,92
M5 Stuart431,67163633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5699,67799683,33%1891,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5621,50375616,67%1310,23
Object 283 91284,80744560,00%1213,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4502,60642560,00%1825,08
TT-130M 9721,80656540,00%422,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8752,80367540,00%1199,95
T14 5380,25316425,00%523,64
Panzerjäger I285,7584450,00%141,96
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4714,25469425,00%1147,35
Renault FT119,6774333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank313,003430,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7540,33731366,67%723,97
T-34 with L-11 4334,33490333,33%1078,96
MKA 2354,00420366,67%1295,69
MTLS-1G14 3462,00598366,67%2140,88
Valentine II 4525,33627333,33%1721,08
Durendal 102660,00805333,33%1681,48
M3 Lee4877,50701250,00%4656,30
T56 GMC326,005420,00%4,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6308,00229250,00%389,85
M8A14460,00502250,00%1392,60
GSOR the TANK 91453,50709250,00%1436,68
Ashbringer 101101,5023120,00%375,68
AMX ELC 901 6477,50562250,00%1213,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 212,001551100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31167,006610,00%95,58
D1260,003881100,00%265,07
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,009710,00%600,81
Patton the Tank 91108,0039610,00%728,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3644,0024210,00%1497,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3159,002781100,00%660,73
Saryuda 9511,004241100,00%360,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0012610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,004510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-27