dermoschi

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49680446274
Ø Tier8,5210,0010,009,97
Victories2432948,97%375,00%2350,00%14653,28%
Defeats2474449,81%125,00%2350,00%12344,89%
Draws6071,22%00,00%00,00%51,82%
Battles survived1474929,69%250,00%1430,43%9635,04%
Tanks destroyed416020,8430,75340,742180,80
Destruction ratio1,191,501,061,22
Tanks spotted305900,6200,0080,17870,32
Damage dealt1.265,021.958,501.445,521.684,72
Capture points196080,3900,0000,00880,32
Defense points226440,4600,00170,37330,12
Experience634,86801,00652,09706,55
WN7975,621081,07806,07937,47
WN81171,741303,58895,011160,86
Total
Battles49680
Ø Tier8,52
Victories2432948,97%
Defeats2474449,81%
Draws6071,22%
Battles survived1474929,69%
Tanks destroyed416020,84
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted305900,62
Damage dealt1.265,02
Capture points196080,39
Defense points226440,46
Experience634,86
WN7975,62
WN81171,74
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.958,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience801,00
WN71081,07
WN81303,58
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2350,00%
Defeats2350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed340,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted80,17
Damage dealt1.445,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,37
Experience652,09
WN7806,07
WN8895,01
Past 30 days
Battles274
Ø Tier9,97
Victories14653,28%
Defeats12344,89%
Draws51,82%
Battles survived9635,04%
Tanks destroyed2180,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted870,32
Damage dealt1.684,72
Capture points880,32
Defense points330,12
Experience706,55
WN7937,47
WN81160,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt641,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,590,000,000,00
Capture points311,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience444,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed20,12
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted191,12
Damage dealt777,59
Capture points311,82
Defense points20,12
Experience444,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10112,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt757,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points10112,63
Experience538,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories10043,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11449,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws156,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7834,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1270,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,010,000,000,00
Capture points5402,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories10043,67%
Defeats11449,78%
Draws156,55%
Battles survived7834,06%
Tanks destroyed1250,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1270,55
Damage dealt814,01
Capture points5402,36
Defense points1330,58
Experience554,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories917,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4178,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience331,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories917,31%
Defeats4178,85%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1121,15%
Tanks destroyed240,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted210,40
Damage dealt1.502,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points561,08
Experience331,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101759,06674299349,65%1263,95
Grille 15101827,02671298949,41%1330,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101645,11666153048,82%1140,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101583,96693124947,96%1185,92
Strv 103B101698,19651121447,69%1134,34
Prototipo Standard B91415,65710117348,42%1316,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101642,67724115648,96%1359,05
E 100101715,83750108648,43%1317,41
Ferdinand81182,67661106451,60%1198,98
Jagdpanther7841,29546105347,20%1045,52
G.W. Panther7749,13565104149,28%889,10
DBV-152 102028,25713101449,51%1357,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81091,12723100249,00%1415,58
Kunze Panzer 91490,5373994848,84%1427,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101847,4677391851,42%1382,02
Jagdtiger91536,6168189251,57%1278,87
Vz. 55101602,1771988046,93%1107,84
Object 70491621,7368773147,61%1252,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8978,3260072451,80%1187,35
TVP T 50/51101638,4772261048,69%1355,14
Kranvagn101686,0873760347,26%1244,95
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481257,3675159049,66%1434,95
Object 268101934,4370651950,87%1395,76
KV-856611,2948045047,78%946,60
Bisonte C45 81298,9181444751,68%1481,01
AMX 50 Foch B101819,8376343952,39%1313,93
UDES 038978,9055442247,87%941,94
IS7840,9361241051,71%1154,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91479,8377839351,15%1427,41
Leopard 1101512,1865039245,15%1080,07
Tiger II8861,5760638647,67%795,36
Object 261101310,3066438448,18%1127,01
AMX 50 10081018,3163336546,03%989,77
O-Ni7820,8559834951,58%995,78
Type 4 Heavy91244,8565334845,40%1052,64
Type 586538,9553233851,18%966,38
WZ-1328531,7956133050,00%801,86
Škoda T 256629,2756932447,84%1193,85
FV4005 Stage II101239,9356532244,72%730,13
Strv 103-091341,1659830846,43%1024,09
IS-38980,7164330849,68%1029,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81070,7161730452,96%1001,72
M10391215,2369930051,00%1076,98
StuG IV 5374,3138129645,27%794,80
Char Futur 4 91464,0969429544,41%1218,91
Tiger I7946,3867029150,52%1250,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007804,1660029147,08%1241,17
WZ-111 model 1-491188,9265627445,62%997,87
T-1091201,5968726853,73%1175,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4288,0121126251,15%916,96
IS-7101490,4873825647,66%1089,44
Jagdpanzer IV6609,9038325441,73%953,56
UDES 14 Alt 581086,5063324946,99%1256,12
M40/M438997,2661624445,49%1040,32
Emil I81001,8267924353,91%1035,32
IS-2-II8918,6565824049,58%984,12
O-I6664,0855223954,39%1149,92
UDES 1691131,3760123441,88%921,81
P.44 Pantera81004,1661723246,55%1180,78
ISU-1528958,4756622452,23%894,27
Škoda T 245423,8043222046,82%1144,03
Škoda T 5091179,8866421947,95%1004,75
SU-1527779,7749220843,27%924,35
Hummel6583,6637620552,20%834,31
AMX M4 mle. 457755,7559519853,54%1003,48
Object 268 Version V 101532,9063619648,47%993,85
SU-1018962,0963119551,28%1015,11
StuG III Ausf. G5374,3325219351,81%767,58
CS-538790,4057419346,63%928,37
Grille5461,5328419254,69%989,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91299,1261419246,88%946,50
Strv 746634,6154919146,60%1103,89
Leo7767,8158019053,68%1185,56
M60 101373,0570319054,21%1068,22
O-Ho8976,6766518953,44%1077,75
VK 36.01 (H)6657,2760818754,01%1152,26
Type T-345302,6327917642,05%635,21
T297927,2365917251,16%1146,26
ARL 446590,8448416952,07%1022,85
T9591612,8370916848,21%1203,26
KV-1S6542,1542316857,14%1016,17
Object 277101457,0168716645,18%1059,95
1108787,2360915844,94%761,46
Renault G15308,0025515048,67%721,13
59-166307,9245114245,07%710,04
BZ-75101729,3768914235,21%1098,77
E 7591133,2767714249,30%955,12
Object 25791350,6673414247,18%1247,34
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101543,2572414045,00%1172,70
SU-14-17798,5861213956,12%1159,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7753,6051813043,85%994,76
WZ-113G FT101789,5063312838,28%962,06
FV215b (183) 101471,4267212851,56%971,22
P.43 bis6670,5054212552,80%1172,25
P.43 ter7745,6457412350,41%1084,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101038,1164211848,31%747,79
WZ-1317486,3160411655,17%910,32
O-I Experimental5523,8433011549,57%1033,21
FV217 Badger101518,9966411346,90%940,21
IS-27855,3562911252,68%1074,15
T110E5101763,1377811151,35%1301,23
T110E4101924,9573311151,35%1279,26
Ares 90101782,4579111050,91%1378,51
53TP Markowskiego81072,1167610851,85%1201,33
45TP Habicha7828,1959310543,81%1009,26
SU-1006632,5248710049,00%1013,75
T328784,5761610048,00%702,02
AMX 65 t8773,485599942,42%681,92
VK 30.01 (H)5513,365289755,67%1251,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291254,986339642,71%923,94
KV-15330,182339338,71%408,62
AMX 50 B101669,147599152,75%1297,86
Object 26391326,746269044,44%967,56
121B 101322,917269056,67%1036,19
UDES 15/16101629,776528840,91%1034,98
Caernarvon81016,537118548,24%1055,83
Maus101623,118288548,24%1188,96
M127749,896388360,24%1005,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6658,905468253,66%1232,71
IS-M8845,075488240,24%765,98
T28 Concept 7832,955798248,78%1083,32
Tiger (P)7852,126268148,15%1055,91
T-34-85M 6738,605697846,15%1152,03
Type 95 Heavy4226,491947343,84%579,05
TNH 105/100081011,176817252,78%1131,03
Covenanter5157,012626944,93%313,76
SMV CC-567654,824696841,18%632,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691144,226746747,76%876,95
FV215b 101324,336736743,28%867,38
T2881054,506656453,13%1021,11
Sturer Emil7650,144956454,69%781,00
Ikv 1035399,493636136,07%797,49
M5 Stuart4110,801886144,26%85,89
FV4004 Conway91261,665946140,98%876,86
AMX AC mle. 488804,785465942,37%652,63
M75351,563235768,42%1484,48
Crusader6191,912015646,43%357,22
G.W. Tiger9971,666265650,00%827,46
T25 AT7605,094825653,57%670,41
T216303,292895641,07%602,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4250,732885543,64%480,05
SARL 424238,722275442,59%575,62
Charioteer8723,885375244,23%552,93
TNH T Vz. 519925,987145160,78%796,77
M446626,295615152,94%1103,88
M66594,485885060,00%889,67
Super Conqueror101551,067465046,00%1057,46
T-284298,002554946,94%827,22
Durchbruchswagen 24258,653154862,50%769,09
SU-100M17867,266134757,45%1153,32
CS-447671,785254647,83%808,34
Object 780 101597,047394643,48%1044,54
M5A1 Stuart4243,842924560,00%849,84
T1 Heavy5478,895374555,56%995,69
Centurion Mk. 7/19837,806654555,56%713,50
113 Beijing Opera 101487,787104546,67%1042,44
43 M. Toldi III 3106,201414528,89%236,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,072094447,73%292,83
Centurion Mk. I8623,194924228,57%520,03
Carro d'assalto P.8871018,417094141,46%1472,71
ST vz. 394221,953163948,72%562,16
Cobra 9965,796673948,72%674,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191244,927283847,37%918,63
Strv m/425449,594683748,65%1199,93
Wespe3132,171353647,22%323,00
Black Prince7835,717823557,14%1236,55
Lago4329,684043444,12%949,39
Sav m/434229,473493452,94%539,45
Centurion Action X101400,297023458,82%1028,33
KV-37701,285323246,88%748,30
AE Phase I 91347,255533225,00%940,47
LT vz. 383155,272883053,33%550,13
K-91-PT 91379,706773050,00%1218,44
AMX 50 12091378,557392948,28%1110,45
T-1506476,694892955,17%708,70
Super Hellcat 7529,904672937,93%514,94
Vz. 44-17781,576562857,14%936,56
VK 30.01 (P)6818,265982751,85%1480,57
Löwe 81001,527452762,96%1231,50
P.435444,883792630,77%997,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,162902532,00%383,39
T-45 2147,842532556,00%638,00
Ashigaru 101525,216282441,67%928,66
Nashorn6861,046032365,22%1609,47
Marder II3142,232332245,45%236,62
WZ-111G FT91377,147032250,00%982,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5598,594252245,45%1327,11
SU-86650,605052050,00%860,79
Dicker Max 6443,353292045,00%523,24
VK 45.03 7677,155262045,00%643,93
M3 Stuart3154,682321942,11%405,42
T-463148,562431844,44%430,02
SMV CC-678812,256271662,50%843,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4303,004291656,25%1010,27
Ares 8591320,887041650,00%1039,11
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,732061540,00%183,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6680,205161546,67%1007,06
Lorraine 50 t 91189,276471540,00%967,51
Somua S353140,333031258,33%284,24
T57 Heavy101560,676441233,33%970,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3191,182221154,55%523,74
WZ-111-1G FT81547,099331181,82%1846,86
Patton the Tank 9830,184341127,27%476,57
ISU-122S 7885,106561070,00%1354,95
LT vz. 352119,56217933,33%345,14
Marder 38T4406,00351955,56%983,19
Panzerjäger I2147,25265875,00%612,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101072,75518825,00%338,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,13523875,00%1055,35
Bretagne Panther 6471,00530850,00%715,63
M10 RBFM 5395,75390837,50%504,61
112 8889,50831862,50%1025,13
Fantôme 91241,88633837,50%985,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,57268757,14%222,72
Strv fm/211154,00301616,67%715,39
SU-855479,67377650,00%930,14
Hotchkiss H352164,33269633,33%607,78
Type 91 Heavy322,50259666,67%261,43
GSOR the TANK 91035,17547633,33%773,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,6089520,00%128,47
T1 Cunningham1132,00238540,00%664,01
Renault FT175,20132540,00%167,84
TVP VTU Koncept8670,007795100,00%784,50
Cruiser Mk. III3225,80255560,00%1142,04
T-29 3341,60417560,00%1301,78
Tetrarch 2568,606155100,00%4860,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5279,40245520,00%446,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111,25274450,00%356,49
T-262127,75267475,00%693,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2112,50235425,00%224,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3165,50299475,00%699,69
M2 Light2171,67445366,67%751,12
Leichttraktor1168,33397366,67%927,80
M3 Lee475,00205333,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0044333,33%0,00
M53/M559532,67428333,33%232,49
Valiant 5363,33592366,67%766,31
Kolohousenka1244,50411250,00%1307,73
Renault Otsu1207,00325250,00%918,96
P26/404284,00351250,00%639,10
Renault NC-31167,502522100,00%363,57
MS-1176,002552100,00%415,25
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101526,50559250,00%929,97
L-60 2144,5017420,00%509,03
MTLS-1G14 3253,00520250,00%928,24
Strv S1 81250,008302100,00%1327,52
Valentine II 4138,004322100,00%437,36
Light Mk. VIC 2149,50258250,00%769,72
Fiat 30001253,006381100,00%1863,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001191100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,002010,00%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505783,006651100,00%2019,84
VK 16.02 Leopard50,003410,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 93078,0012661100,00%2874,36
TS-60 9373,0030210,00%18,13
Object 777 Version II 91707,0011671100,00%1627,97
MKA 20,001771100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3350,004641100,00%886,78
Cromwell B 6668,009901100,00%1422,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm 82041,0011671100,00%3225,14
Brennos 8830,0042910,00%637,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-04-29