dertide0504

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17396000
Ø Tier6,590,000,000,00
Victories842248,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats879350,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1811,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived393422,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed123560,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted182821,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,030,000,000,00
Capture points128970,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points63400,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience402,550,000,000,00
WN7935,890,000,000,00
WN81106,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles17396
Ø Tier6,59
Victories842248,41%
Defeats879350,55%
Draws1811,04%
Battles survived393422,61%
Tanks destroyed123560,71
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted182821,05
Damage dealt802,03
Capture points128970,74
Defense points63400,36
Experience402,55
WN7935,89
WN81106,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,490,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience186,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats3076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed90,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted130,33
Damage dealt700,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points601,54
Experience186,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,110,000,000,00
Capture points231,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,17
Damage dealt943,11
Capture points231,28
Defense points00,00
Experience430,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt232,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience149,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3382,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt178,900,000,000,00
Capture points160,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories717,50%
Defeats3382,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,50%
Tanks destroyed20,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted401,00
Damage dealt178,90
Capture points160,40
Defense points00,00
Experience107,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles396000
Victories17544,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21153,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11228,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3530,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt525,960,000,000,00
Capture points9642,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11512,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience318,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles396
Victories17544,19%
Defeats21153,28%
Draws102,53%
Battles survived11228,28%
Tanks destroyed1540,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted3530,89
Damage dealt525,96
Capture points9642,43
Defense points11512,91
Experience318,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories21253,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18346,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12832,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt483,830,000,000,00
Capture points9312,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6091,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience342,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories21253,40%
Defeats18346,10%
Draws20,50%
Battles survived12832,24%
Tanks destroyed1930,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3460,87
Damage dealt483,83
Capture points9312,35
Defense points6091,53
Experience342,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T14 5450,00398118751,31%894,46
KV-26937,0848579953,07%1714,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8923,5043367847,20%1120,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,6228558746,68%408,74
T-1091526,9851854548,44%1452,07
T-34-3 81132,2450551247,85%1359,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,9326747356,66%753,92
AMX 13 909873,0048045451,10%1277,22
Tiger I7635,6335943944,87%626,60
IS-381297,1952140850,49%1564,38
E 100101668,6849839844,47%1150,53
E 7591244,3746538739,79%1007,45
BT-22117,1718035153,28%471,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,7223828944,64%534,02
Ferdinand81207,5345228748,43%1144,16
Jagdtiger91723,4551228048,57%1487,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91391,8749027947,67%1318,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,9941926946,84%799,06
KV-856654,6946423552,77%1125,59
AMX 30 B101343,7046823244,40%1006,69
Tiger (P)71004,2247922948,47%1291,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8744,8845322847,81%1298,64
Tiger II8750,6136222437,50%623,23
AMX ELC bis5345,5733822450,45%1189,97
Centurion Mk. I81049,0948522147,06%1324,92
VK 36.01 (H)6384,4627021842,20%429,95
Cromwell6635,4040921556,28%1288,73
SU-14-281183,7347520547,80%1323,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 3210,7227220141,79%632,95
IS7978,5948119547,69%1271,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,3246218639,78%1093,66
KV-15383,7929618148,07%668,81
AMX 13 757420,2839117745,76%717,31
IS-7101781,0451617247,67%1433,78
S-517802,2042017152,63%894,61
Matilda4415,7831216946,15%1222,70
T57 Heavy102037,5959816450,61%1515,65
T34 B 81194,6951716053,75%1484,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,7229515246,05%732,45
T376485,3539715258,55%1290,42
T54E191970,6758214748,30%1899,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191380,4951514240,14%1194,14
Strv S1 81210,9943313650,74%1121,71
VK 30.01 (P)6404,2631413249,24%526,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,0322013142,75%142,75
T1 Cunningham199,0717012948,06%440,91
VK 100.01 (P)81315,3057512151,24%1512,82
Leichttraktor1102,0518311946,22%332,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7671,8540611739,32%1111,91
Mäuschen91770,8062411457,89%1699,97
Comet71013,4753510959,63%1805,02
Alecto4143,6816810445,19%181,89
FV4005 Stage II101560,185689646,88%1031,27
TOG II* 6445,152649340,86%542,10
Churchill III 5610,185079148,35%1322,22
M18 Hellcat6521,654798448,81%771,23
T6981161,545898453,57%1587,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474139,021588442,86%235,30
VK 28.016154,272917842,31%194,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81205,484937356,16%1209,29
M24 Chaffee5280,293857255,56%983,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,413486947,83%1141,97
Grille5353,542586746,27%641,25
O-I61064,065236454,69%1954,26
Tiger 131 6953,164996456,25%1830,50
Marder 38T4243,602566360,32%588,39
T675267,532385938,98%365,49
O-Ni71024,375415749,12%1208,52
AMX 50 B101878,115055540,00%1242,50
StuG III Ausf. G5348,132265444,44%622,14
Sturmpanzer II4195,192085457,41%559,07
Ares 7581174,755175250,00%1382,72
T3 HMC2144,901474928,57%453,01
Marder II3209,042174761,70%656,75
Ikv 1035415,292984551,11%930,80
Tetrarch 2186,362084542,22%768,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505210,891714436,36%165,48
BDR G1 B5475,253164445,45%763,48
Hummel6349,332174339,53%293,23
T25/27680,134464045,00%806,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,952684052,50%496,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6597,034283847,37%1456,80
Maus101280,035383740,54%660,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3165,972283756,76%337,43
Dicker Max 6629,363213644,44%1017,94
M5 Stuart4152,432513554,29%317,04
Sav m/434212,062153452,94%471,34
T-284162,851663342,42%266,80
Centurion Action X101346,974763250,00%961,64
AMX 12 t6387,003293135,48%794,22
Valentine AT4170,391533135,48%218,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,452182944,83%44,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,112472759,26%817,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,631562744,44%277,00
UDES 038519,483622733,33%240,63
Type T-345542,834022352,17%1623,15
FSV Scheme A7968,966272360,87%1659,47
Type 586701,384682147,62%1220,65
T56 GMC3148,711932157,14%427,53
Super Hellcat 7721,624612157,14%936,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2112,151802060,00%440,87
T-463103,401792045,00%235,22
M8A14241,802602055,00%523,37
AT 25224,471541921,05%252,05
Loyd Gun Carriage247,68741952,63%147,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6550,174731861,11%1819,62
M22194,943411752,94%978,69
M5A1 Stuart4242,122541747,06%740,99
Lorraine 39L AM374,631151650,00%123,93
Panzerjäger I2190,501551650,00%690,89
O-I Experimental5368,692461643,75%517,09
AEC Armoured Car5579,563241643,75%1213,27
BT-7 artillery 399,631521656,25%267,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7704,534861553,33%983,52
AT 15A 7816,735041553,33%1086,11
T28 Concept 7921,874341560,00%1177,38
T-1506621,003571442,86%902,42
Renault FT150,25881250,00%103,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,081871250,00%429,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4124,831051216,67%50,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,831181241,67%293,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,581391241,67%234,70
43 M. Toldi III 3162,182251154,55%792,82
Staghound Mk. III6907,007811060,00%1949,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6415,702981050,00%625,21
Fantôme 91096,105921070,00%1029,22
Renault FT 75 BS224,0056933,33%0,00
T-26264,5689944,44%90,82
IS-M8601,00291911,11%345,56
Patton the Tank 91425,56606944,44%1379,50
SU-122-44 71330,44589955,56%1821,77
Chi-Ni298,75144850,00%299,53
Churchill I5572,88380862,50%1377,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)275,2586825,00%190,20
B14382,294007100,00%1343,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,71199771,43%602,31
AMX 38371,43142757,14%157,34
Bishop5389,14194728,57%611,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3299,00485771,43%1375,83
KV-1SA 5764,00653771,43%1650,77
T7 Combat Car 242,83122666,67%261,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 778,80328540,00%33,35
Black Prince II 7894,208525100,00%1273,63
StuG IV 5201,80130520,00%191,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,50229475,00%616,84
Hotchkiss H352141,25225450,00%510,74
T1 HMC2142,50109425,00%589,15
Pz.Kpfw. I267,75269450,00%142,53
T-50-2 6518,00335450,00%1411,57
Kolohousenka138,0083333,33%1,05
Renault Otsu1133,33173333,33%393,14
Renault NC-31113,672330,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,67183333,33%338,84
MS-11155,0013330,00%717,37
T-34 shielded 5583,67307333,33%1205,83
Light Mk. VIC 29,3355333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,501972100,00%852,50
Sexton II314,501202100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,00111250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. II2476,00432250,00%3149,81
T71 DA7484,50288250,00%736,67
MTLS-1G14 366,506620,00%0,00
Fiat 30001269,002971100,00%1597,50
M14/41239,005310,00%0,00
ST vz. 394162,003001100,00%534,49
AMX 404153,005121100,00%569,27
M3 Lee4225,001201100,00%764,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5395,008281100,00%1026,53
T-34 with L-11 4455,0010341100,00%1417,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4125,0011710,00%83,53
T-29 3240,0010710,00%540,52
T-45 2199,0019410,00%901,31
L-60 237,0010410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2123,0014710,00%312,46
ELC EVEN 90 8846,0042310,00%1546,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81880,005901100,00%1753,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-19
Left: 2014-09-30